RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
FRAS1 |
11 |
16 |
: |
5 |
52 |
: |
27 |
Pitschmann Man. / Ajdarpasic Sin. |
9:0 |
Ruppert Hel. / Ajdarpasic Sin. |
2:0 |
Ess Han. / Ruppert Hel. |
1:0 |
Jäger Tob. / Morscher Mar. |
1:0 |
Morscher Mar. / Ruppert Hel. |
3:5 |
|
Ajdarpasic Sinisa |
11:0 |
Pitschmann Manfred |
9:0 |
Ess Hans-Peter |
1:0 |
Jäger Tobias |
1:0 |
Ruppert Helmut |
6:5 |
Morscher Markus |
4:5 |
|
2. |
ALTA3 |
11 |
13 |
: |
7 |
48 |
: |
27 |
Da Cunha Marques Car. / Marte Man. |
2:0 |
Da Cunha Marques Car. / Opriessnig Fra. |
7:1 |
Liebnitzky Fal. / Schulz Ste. |
4:4 |
Marte Man. / Schulz Ste. |
0:1 |
Mair Cle. / Schulz Ste. |
0:1 |
|
Da Cunha Marques Carlos |
9:1 |
Opriessnig Frank |
7:1 |
Liebnitzky Falk |
4:4 |
Schulz Stefan |
4:6 |
Marte Manfred |
2:1 |
Mair Clemens |
0:1 |
|
3. |
BREG1 |
11 |
14 |
: |
8 |
47 |
: |
33 |
Thaler Dom. / Ketter Alf. |
1:0 |
Thaler Dom. / Koopmann Jos. |
8:2 |
Arzbacher Ste. / Majores Her. |
5:5 |
Vuksan Ber. / Majores Her. |
0:1 |
|
Ketter Alfred |
1:0 |
Thaler Dominik |
9:2 |
Koopmann Josef |
8:2 |
Arzbacher Stefan |
5:5 |
Majores Heribert |
5:6 |
Vuksan Berislav |
0:1 |
|
4. |
DORN1 |
11 |
12 |
: |
7 |
45 |
: |
28 |
Jochum Wer. / Köchl Dan. |
2:0 |
Diez Oli. / Jochum Wer. |
1:0 |
Diez Oli. / Köchl Dan. |
1:0 |
Hämmerle Mat. / Jochum Wer. |
5:3 |
Mazzurana Tho. / Köchl Dan. |
2:2 |
Diez Oli. / Hämmerle Mat. |
1:1 |
Hämmerle Mat. / Köchl Dan. |
0:1 |
|
Jochum Werner |
8:3 |
Köchl Daniel |
5:3 |
Hämmerle Matthias |
6:5 |
Diez Oliver |
3:1 |
Mazzurana Thomas |
2:2 |
|
5. |
LUST2 |
10 |
12 |
: |
8 |
44 |
: |
40 |
Schwarzmann Gab. / Fruhmann Bir. |
1:0 |
Ivica Sla. / Scheerer Ste. |
1:0 |
Ivica Sla. / Kürsteiner And. |
1:0 |
Fruhmann Bir. / Scheerer Ste. |
1:0 |
Fruhmann Bir. / Ivica Sla. |
6:1 |
Scheerer Ste. / Sperger Mir. |
2:3 |
Fruhmann Bir. / Hagen Luk. |
0:1 |
Ivica Sla. / Aksoy Mer. |
0:1 |
Hagen Luk. / Scheerer Ste. |
0:2 |
|
Schwarzmann Gabriele |
1:0 |
Kürsteiner Andreas |
1:0 |
Fruhmann Birgit |
8:2 |
Ivica Slavko |
8:2 |
Scheerer Stefan |
4:5 |
Sperger Mirko |
2:3 |
Aksoy Mert |
0:1 |
Hagen Lukas |
0:3 |
|
6. |
BLUD2 |
11 |
9 |
: |
11 |
39 |
: |
40 |
Mark Mar. / Strohmeier Ren. |
1:0 |
Fischer Ron. / Haslwanter Mar. |
5:5 |
Maletic Arm. / Strohmeier Ren. |
2:4 |
Maletic Arm. / Mark Mar. |
1:1 |
Schuster Har. / Strohmeier Ren. |
0:1 |
|
Fischer Ronny |
5:5 |
Haslwanter Martin |
5:5 |
Mark Marcel |
2:1 |
Maletic Armin |
3:5 |
Strohmeier Rene |
3:5 |
Schuster Harald |
0:1 |
|
7. |
HOER3 |
10 |
9 |
: |
10 |
36 |
: |
40 |
Lissy Dav. / Akyildiz Fat. |
1:0 |
Lissy Dav. / Fröwis And. |
1:0 |
Schmitzer And. / Müller Ego. |
4:2 |
Schmitzer And. / Fröwis And. |
2:1 |
Akyildiz Fat. / Fröwis And. |
1:5 |
Müller Ego. / Akyildiz Fat. |
0:1 |
Schwärzler Ric. / Akyildiz Fat. |
0:1 |
|
Lissy David |
2:0 |
Schmitzer Andreas |
6:3 |
Müller Egon |
4:3 |
Fröwis Andreas |
4:6 |
Akyildiz Fatma |
2:7 |
Schwärzler Richard |
0:1 |
|
8. |
LOCH1 |
11 |
9 |
: |
11 |
34 |
: |
45 |
Horvath Jen. / Hagen Die. |
8:3 |
Kircher Pat. / Guschl Ale. |
1:6 |
Kircher Pat. / Hornstein Han. |
0:2 |
|
Horvath Jenö |
8:3 |
Hagen Dieter |
8:3 |
Guschl Alexander |
1:6 |
Kircher Patrick |
1:8 |
Hornstein Hans-Dieter |
0:2 |
|
9. |
GOEF2 |
11 |
8 |
: |
14 |
33 |
: |
48 |
Doller Dan. / Vith Ste. |
1:0 |
Matt Joh. / Seidler Her. |
1:0 |
Matt Joh. / Schöch Mar. |
4:2 |
Konrad Jos. / Peterlunger Nor. |
2:6 |
Konrad Jos. / Matt Joh. |
0:1 |
Andrich Fab. / Peterlunger Nor. |
0:2 |
Andrich Fab. / Matt Joh. |
0:3 |
|
Doller Daniel |
1:0 |
Seidler Herwig |
1:0 |
Vith Stefan |
1:0 |
Schöch Markus |
4:2 |
Matt Johannes |
5:6 |
Konrad Josef |
2:7 |
Peterlunger Norbert |
2:8 |
Andrich Fabian |
0:5 |
|
10. |
KLAU2 |
11 |
7 |
: |
13 |
35 |
: |
40 |
Zacharia Iss. / Ludescher The. |
1:0 |
Drobnic Tho. / Zacharia Iss. |
2:1 |
Hermann Seb. / Nachbaur Jos. jun. |
1:1 |
Andrich Hel. / Hermann Seb. |
1:2 |
Drobnic Tho. / Nachbaur Jos. jun. |
1:3 |
Hermann Seb. / Kohl Eli. |
1:3 |
Hermann Seb. / Zacharia Iss. |
0:1 |
Schulz Gün. / Drobnic Tho. |
0:1 |
Drobnic Tho. / Hermann Seb. |
0:1 |
|
Ludescher Theo |
1:0 |
Zacharia Issa |
3:2 |
Drobnic Thomas |
3:6 |
Hermann Sebastian |
3:8 |
Nachbaur Josef jun. |
2:4 |
Andrich Helmut |
1:2 |
Kohl Elias |
1:3 |
Schulz Günther |
0:1 |
|
11. |
HOER4 |
9 |
6 |
: |
11 |
25 |
: |
39 |
Lissy Dav. / Absenger Gün. |
1:0 |
Hutter Kun. / Treiber Har. |
1:0 |
Frühwirth Wil. / Kissenberth Han. |
3:4 |
Hutter Kun. / Schwärzler Ric. |
1:4 |
Hutter Kun. / Kissenberth Han. |
0:1 |
Frühwirth Wil. / Treiber Har. |
0:1 |
Dötter Ulr. / Schwärzler Ric. |
0:1 |
|
Lissy David |
1:0 |
Absenger Günther |
1:0 |
Frühwirth Wilhelm |
3:5 |
Kissenberth Hans Georg |
3:5 |
Hutter Kuno |
2:5 |
Treiber Hartwig |
1:1 |
Schwärzler Richard |
1:5 |
Dötter Ulrich |
0:1 |
|
12. |
GAIS1 |
11 |
6 |
: |
16 |
26 |
: |
57 |
Fässler Mar. / Roland Sve. |
1:0 |
Fleischmann Tho. / Roland Sve. |
1:0 |
Fleischmann Tho. / Ritter Jür. |
1:0 |
Fässler Mar. / Fleischmann Tho. |
2:4 |
Blum Mar. / Schmid Oli. |
1:2 |
Lapp Sim. / Schmid Oli. |
0:1 |
Schmid Oli. / Ritter Jür. |
0:1 |
Fässler Mar. / Lapp Sim. |
0:1 |
Fleischmann Tho. / Horvath Bar. |
0:1 |
Horvath Bar. / Schmid Oli. |
0:6 |
|
Roland Sven |
2:0 |
Fleischmann Thomas |
4:5 |
Fässler Marcel |
3:5 |
Ritter Jürgen |
1:1 |
Blum Marco |
1:2 |
Schmid Oliver |
1:10 |
Lapp Simon |
0:2 |
Horvath Barnabas |
0:7 |
|