XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALMÜ
GSCH
LNZG
NEUK
PFAN
SGEB
UNGM
VORD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
722 Perg Umgebung
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
762 Vöcklabruck+GM
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
ALMÜ2
GSCH3
LNZG6
NEUK3
PFAN3
SGEB6
UNGM3
VORD8
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Artur Reisenberger
(
RC-Graph
), 22 matches, 9 wins, 13 losses, winning percentage: 40,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut (2019/2020)
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
all opponents
Beichl Karl
Dietl Heinz
Einböck Hannes
Hufnagl Simon
Kernmayer Stefan
Klausecker Josef
Kronberger Hannes
Kronberger Tom
Leeb Rene
Lichtenegger Michael
Mayer Dominik
Mayr Georg
Oberbeck Alfred
Pesendorfer Karl
Prochaska Stefan
Spießberger Tobias
Sunkler Florian
Unterberger Felix
Vrbensky Roman
Wimmer Rudolf
Zimmermann Jeremy-Louis
Zuk Alfred
players of all clubs
ATTG
GOIS
GSCH
ISCH
PINS
SGEB
UNGM
VORD
all
W
L
13.03.2020
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
7
Michael Lichtenegger (GOIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1060 ± 65
-
Artur Reisenberger (ALMÜ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 968 ± 66
3:2
13.03.2020
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
7
Felix Unterberger (GOIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1358 ± 75
-
Artur Reisenberger (ALMÜ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 968 ± 66
3:0
03.03.2020
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
6
Artur Reisenberger (ALMÜ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 968 ± 66
-
Alfred Zuk (SGEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1116 ± 64
0:3
03.03.2020
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
6
Artur Reisenberger (ALMÜ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 968 ± 66
-
Stefan Prochaska (SGEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1095 ± 61
1:3
03.03.2020
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
6
Artur Reisenberger (ALMÜ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 968 ± 66
-
Hannes Einböck (SGEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1115 ± 59
3:1
28.02.2020
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
5
Rene Leeb (ISCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 959 ± 60
-
Artur Reisenberger (ALMÜ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 968 ± 66
0:3
28.02.2020
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
5
Karl Beichl (ISCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1120 ± 57
-
Artur Reisenberger (ALMÜ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 968 ± 66
3:0
28.02.2020
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
5
Florian Sunkler (ISCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1045 ± 61
-
Artur Reisenberger (ALMÜ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 968 ± 66
3:1
14.02.2020
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
4
Artur Reisenberger (ALMÜ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 968 ± 66
-
Heinz Dietl (UNGM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1324 ± 74
1:3
14.02.2020
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
4
Artur Reisenberger (ALMÜ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 968 ± 66
-
Tobias Spießberger (UNGM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1010 ± 62
1:3
07.02.2020
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
3
Artur Reisenberger (ALMÜ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 968 ± 66
-
Jeremy-Louis Zimmermann (GOIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 550 ± 98
3:1
07.02.2020
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
3
Artur Reisenberger (ALMÜ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 968 ± 66
-
Alfred Oberbeck (GOIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1125 ± 61
3:1
07.02.2020
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
3
Artur Reisenberger (ALMÜ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 968 ± 66
-
Roman Vrbensky (GOIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 948 ± 66
2:3
20.11.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
8
Josef Klausecker (ATTG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1046 ± 64
-
Artur Reisenberger (ALMÜ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 968 ± 66
3:2
20.11.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
8
Georg Mayr (ATTG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 901 ± 66
-
Artur Reisenberger (ALMÜ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 968 ± 66
1:3
20.11.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
8
Stefan Kernmayer (ATTG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1302 ± 68
-
Artur Reisenberger (ALMÜ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 968 ± 66
3:1
29.10.2019
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
1
6
11:
Tom Kronberger (GSCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 905 ± 64
-
Artur Reisenberger (ALMÜ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 968 ± 66
0:3
29.10.2019
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
1
6
8:
Simon Hufnagl (GSCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 481 ± 66
-
Artur Reisenberger (ALMÜ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 968 ± 66
0:3
29.10.2019
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
1
6
4:
Hannes Kronberger (GSCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 801 ± 82
-
Artur Reisenberger (ALMÜ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 968 ± 66
3:0
11.10.2019
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
1
3
8:
Karl Pesendorfer (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 771 ± 70
-
Artur Reisenberger (ALMÜ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 968 ± 66
2:3
11.10.2019
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
1
3
4:
Rudolf Wimmer (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 70
-
Artur Reisenberger (ALMÜ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 968 ± 66
3:2
04.10.2019
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
2
Artur Reisenberger (ALMÜ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 968 ± 66
-
Dominik Mayer (PINS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 543 ± 118
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy