XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EIDB
GENG
GRAM
HRTK
KLAF
OTTH
PFAR
UBLF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
722 Perg Umgebung
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
762 Vöcklabruck+GM
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
EIDB3
GENG2
GRAM3
HRTK1
KLAF3
OTTH5
PFAR1
UBLF1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Sylvia Kriechbaum
(
RC-Graph
), 29 matches, 0 wins, 29 losses, winning percentage: 0,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bauer Annelie Gabriela
Bauer Roland
Brandstätter Ralf
Brückler Wolfgang
Davogg Klaus
Fleischhackl Bernhard
Friedl Stefan
Gapp Harald
Göttfert Reinhold Wolfgang
Hager Johann
Hofer Patrick
Humer Gerhard
Klug Robert
Kriechmayr Andreas
Krieger Oliver
Loidl Erich
Lustig Dieter Josef
Macskasi Gabor
Midzic Adyan
Pils Andreas
Pointner Wilhelm
Prantl Toni
Steinbichl Marwin
Stürmer Gerald
Trailonic Jugoslav
Ullmann Gerhard
Winklbauer Benjamin
players of all clubs
ALKV
BIES
BSVL
DUFO
NETT
POSL
VÖLI
WALD
WILH
all
W
L
15.01.2020
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
9
Sylvia Kriechbaum (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 272 ± 91
-
Erich Loidl (WALD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1064 ± 74
0:3
15.01.2020
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
9
Sylvia Kriechbaum (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 272 ± 91
-
Harald Gapp (WALD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 682 ± 70
0:3
11.03.2020
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
7
Jugoslav Trailonic (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 982 ± 95
-
Sylvia Kriechbaum (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 272 ± 91
3:0
11.03.2020
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
7
Andreas Kriechmayr (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 821 ± 102
-
Sylvia Kriechbaum (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 272 ± 91
3:0
02.03.2020
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
6
Sylvia Kriechbaum (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 272 ± 91
-
Annelie Gabriela Bauer (VÖLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 688 ± 66
0:3
02.03.2020
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
6
Sylvia Kriechbaum (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 272 ± 91
-
Reinhold Wolfgang Göttfert (VÖLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 391 ± 59
0:3
07.02.2020
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
3
Marwin Steinbichl (BIES9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 425 ± 63
-
Sylvia Kriechbaum (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 272 ± 91
3:0
07.02.2020
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
3
Wilhelm Pointner (BIES9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 915 ± 75
-
Sylvia Kriechbaum (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 272 ± 91
3:0
22.01.2020
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
1
Johann Hager (DUFO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 730 ± 67
-
Sylvia Kriechbaum (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 272 ± 91
3:1
22.01.2020
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
1
Gerhard Humer (DUFO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 908 ± 62
-
Sylvia Kriechbaum (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 272 ± 91
3:0
16.09.2019
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
9
Ralf Brandstätter (WALD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 654 ± 67
-
Sylvia Kriechbaum (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 272 ± 91
3:0
16.09.2019
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
9
Robert Klug (WALD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 670 ± 118
-
Sylvia Kriechbaum (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 272 ± 91
3:0
18.11.2019
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
8
Sylvia Kriechbaum (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 272 ± 91
-
Patrick Hofer (ALKV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 906 ± 64
0:3
18.11.2019
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
8
Sylvia Kriechbaum (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 272 ± 91
-
Bernhard Fleischhackl (ALKV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 380 ± 98
0:3
04.11.2019
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
7
Sylvia Kriechbaum (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 272 ± 91
-
Gerhard Ullmann (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 849 ± 63
0:3
04.11.2019
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
7
Sylvia Kriechbaum (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 272 ± 91
-
Oliver Krieger (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 795 ± 68
0:3
28.10.2019
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
6
Roland Bauer (VÖLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 555 ± 71
-
Sylvia Kriechbaum (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 272 ± 91
3:1
28.10.2019
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
6
Annelie Gabriela Bauer (VÖLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 688 ± 66
-
Sylvia Kriechbaum (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 272 ± 91
3:0
28.10.2019
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
6
Adyan Midzic (VÖLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 557 ± 64
-
Sylvia Kriechbaum (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 272 ± 91
3:1
21.10.2019
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
5
Sylvia Kriechbaum (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 272 ± 91
-
Klaus Davogg (POSL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 525 ± 93
0:3
21.10.2019
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
5
Sylvia Kriechbaum (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 272 ± 91
-
Dieter Josef Lustig (POSL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 633 ± 62
1:3
18.10.2019
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
4
Gerald Stürmer (BSVL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 770 ± 60
-
Sylvia Kriechbaum (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 272 ± 91
3:0
18.10.2019
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
4
Toni Prantl (BSVL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 666 ± 68
-
Sylvia Kriechbaum (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 272 ± 91
3:0
07.10.2019
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
3
Sylvia Kriechbaum (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 272 ± 91
-
Gabor Macskasi (BIES9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 919 ± 65
0:3
07.10.2019
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
3
Sylvia Kriechbaum (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 272 ± 91
-
Stefan Friedl (BIES9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 885 ± 75
2:3
02.10.2019
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
2
Benjamin Winklbauer (NETT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 866 ± 65
-
Sylvia Kriechbaum (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 272 ± 91
3:0
02.10.2019
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
2
Andreas Pils (NETT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 669 ± 71
-
Sylvia Kriechbaum (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 272 ± 91
3:0
23.09.2019
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
1
Sylvia Kriechbaum (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 272 ± 91
-
Wolfgang Brückler (DUFO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 708 ± 81
0:3
23.09.2019
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
1
Sylvia Kriechbaum (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 272 ± 91
-
Gerhard Humer (DUFO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 908 ± 62
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy