XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALTB
ASTN
BSVL
FRAV
FROB
GALK
LEON
STRG
URFA
WRTA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALTB2
ASTN2
BSVL3
FRAV1
FROB10
GALK1
LEON2
STRG2
URFA4
WRTA5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Helmut Stoiber
(
RC-Graph
), 24 matches, 9 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 37,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte (2019/2020)
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
5
7
8
9
all opponents
Bichler Gerhard
Bittner Gerhard
Brandstätter Gerhard
Danninger Wilhelm
Emmel Georg
Folger Helmut
Hayböck Gerhard
Ichim Emmanuel
Leopold Ernst
Leyrer Andreas
Li Edgar Yi Jin
Lkhagvadash Oyundavaa
Maximov Isabela-Ana-Maria
Mayr Michael
Pilz Markus Carl
Plank Johann Gottfried
Pötscher Gabriel
Schiebel Helmut
Schinko Michael
Schinko Samuel
Sulzbacher Andrea
Wanecek Thomas
Weinzinger Alfred
players of all clubs
ASTN
BSVL
EBBE
FRAV
FROB
LEON
STRG
VÖLI
all
W
L
11.03.2020
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte
2
7
Helmut Stoiber (URFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 958 ± 67
-
Michael Schinko (VÖLI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1199 ± 64
0:3
11.03.2020
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte
2
7
Helmut Stoiber (URFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 958 ± 67
-
Samuel Schinko (VÖLI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1213 ± 59
2:3
28.02.2020
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
5
8:
Gerhard Bittner (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1202 ± 101
-
Helmut Stoiber (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 958 ± 67
3:2
28.02.2020
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
5
3:
Gerhard Brandstätter (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 996 ± 62
-
Helmut Stoiber (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 958 ± 67
3:2
30.01.2020
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte
2
2
Michael Mayr (EBBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1216 ± 62
-
Helmut Stoiber (URFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 958 ± 67
3:1
30.01.2020
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte
2
2
Gerhard Hayböck (EBBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1271 ± 62
-
Helmut Stoiber (URFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 958 ± 67
3:0
23.01.2020
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
1
7:
Emmanuel Ichim (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 351 ± 165
-
Helmut Stoiber (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 958 ± 67
0:3
23.01.2020
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
1
1:
Oyundavaa Lkhagvadash (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 899 ± 85
-
Helmut Stoiber (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 958 ± 67
0:3
26.11.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
9
12:
Helmut Folger (LEON2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 963 ± 60
-
Helmut Stoiber (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 958 ± 67
0:3
26.11.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
9
6:
Gerhard Bichler (LEON2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1149 ± 60
-
Helmut Stoiber (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 958 ± 67
3:0
26.11.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
9
1:
Georg Emmel (LEON2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 972 ± 63
-
Helmut Stoiber (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 958 ± 67
3:2
20.11.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
8
13:
Helmut Stoiber (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 958 ± 67
-
Thomas Wanecek (STRG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1028 ± 59
3:2
20.11.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
8
8:
Helmut Stoiber (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 958 ± 67
-
Wilhelm Danninger (STRG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1089 ± 61
0:3
20.11.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
8
3:
Helmut Stoiber (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 958 ± 67
-
Andreas Leyrer (STRG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 668 ± 62
3:2
04.11.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
7
9:
Helmut Stoiber (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 958 ± 67
-
Johann Gottfried Plank (BSVL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1164 ± 68
1:3
04.11.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
7
3:
Helmut Stoiber (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 958 ± 67
-
Markus Carl Pilz (BSVL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 62
0:3
23.10.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
5
7:
Helmut Stoiber (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 958 ± 67
-
Gerhard Brandstätter (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 996 ± 62
2:3
23.10.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
5
1:
Helmut Stoiber (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 958 ± 67
-
Andrea Sulzbacher (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1031 ± 66
2:3
01.10.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
2
13:
Alfred Weinzinger (FRAV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 839 ± 68
-
Helmut Stoiber (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 958 ± 67
2:3
01.10.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
2
8:
Helmut Schiebel (FRAV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1306 ± 80
-
Helmut Stoiber (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 958 ± 67
3:2
01.10.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
2
3:
Ernst Leopold (FRAV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 62
-
Helmut Stoiber (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 958 ± 67
2:3
25.09.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
1
13:
Helmut Stoiber (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 958 ± 67
-
Gabriel Pötscher (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1011 ± 61
0:3
25.09.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
1
8:
Helmut Stoiber (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 958 ± 67
-
Edgar Yi Jin Li (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1003 ± 58
3:2
25.09.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
1
3:
Helmut Stoiber (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 958 ± 67
-
Isabela-Ana-Maria Maximov (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 907 ± 60
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy