XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASTN
HABE
MAUT
RIED
SGKA
STRG
VALI
WRTA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
722 Perg Umgebung
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
761 LL - Wels - WL
762 Vöcklabruck+GM
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
ASTN4
HABE1
MAUT5
RIED5
SGKA4
STRG4
VALI5
WRTA6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Martin Dorner
(
RC-Graph
), 32 matches, 16 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 50,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR (2018/2019)
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU (2018/2019)
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
all opponents
Bauer Annelie Gabriela
Blum Robert
Friedl Stefan
Frijan Florin Radu
Geiblinger Reinhard
Großauer Hermann
Göls Gerald
Göttfert Reinhold
Hagler Jakob
Haunschmid Stefan
Höllmüller Stefan
Kaar Manuel
Kohlnberger Doris
Krieger Oliver
Ladan Josip
Mayr Erich
Obermayer Franz Michael
Panholzer Jinzhen
Panholzer Nicole Aolin
Paumgartner Daniel
Pramper Paul
Reiter Simon Jatin
Resch Wilhelm
Rolski Janusz
Scheuchenstuhl Thomas
Schinnerl Helmut
Steiner Ilse
Steiner Peter
Stemmer Armin
Stingeder Helmut
players of all clubs
ALTB
ASTN
BIES
DUFO
NETT
PASH
RIED
SGKA
VALI
VÖLI
WILH
all
W
L
21.03.2019
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
8
Martin Dorner (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 656 ± 53
-
Simon Jatin Reiter (BIES9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 697 ± 45
1:3
21.03.2019
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
8
Martin Dorner (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 656 ± 53
-
Armin Stemmer (BIES9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 640 ± 56
0:3
14.03.2019
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung
2
7
9:
Martin Dorner (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 656 ± 53
-
Ilse Steiner (ASTN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 84 ± 73
3:0
14.03.2019
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung
2
7
4:
Martin Dorner (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 656 ± 53
-
Peter Steiner (ASTN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 57
3:2
08.03.2019
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung
2
6
9:
Reinhard Geiblinger (VALI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 592 ± 52
-
Martin Dorner (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 656 ± 53
1:3
08.03.2019
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung
2
6
3:
Jakob Hagler (VALI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 543 ± 49
-
Martin Dorner (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 656 ± 53
0:3
28.02.2019
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung
2
5
9:
Martin Dorner (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 656 ± 53
-
Stefan Höllmüller (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 58
0:3
28.02.2019
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung
2
5
3:
Martin Dorner (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 656 ± 53
-
Wilhelm Resch (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1033 ± 66
2:3
15.02.2019
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung
2
4
6:
Manuel Kaar (SGKA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 410 ± 50
-
Martin Dorner (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 656 ± 53
3:2
15.02.2019
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung
2
4
2:
Doris Kohlnberger (SGKA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 541 ± 55
-
Martin Dorner (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 656 ± 53
1:3
07.02.2019
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
3
Martin Dorner (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 656 ± 53
-
Oliver Krieger (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 641 ± 56
3:1
07.02.2019
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
3
Martin Dorner (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 656 ± 53
-
Hermann Großauer (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 618 ± 54
2:3
07.02.2019
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
3
Martin Dorner (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 656 ± 53
-
Florin Radu Frijan (WILH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1053 ± 50
2:3
24.01.2019
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
1
Martin Dorner (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 656 ± 53
-
Helmut Schinnerl (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 598 ± 68
2:3
24.01.2019
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
1
Martin Dorner (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 656 ± 53
-
Stefan Haunschmid (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1155 ± 70
0:3
23.11.2018
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
8
Stefan Friedl (BIES9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 45
-
Martin Dorner (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 656 ± 53
0:3
23.11.2018
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
8
Paul Pramper (BIES9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 723 ± 49
-
Martin Dorner (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 656 ± 53
3:1
23.11.2018
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
8
Simon Jatin Reiter (BIES9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 697 ± 45
-
Martin Dorner (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 656 ± 53
1:3
15.11.2018
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
7
Martin Dorner (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 656 ± 53
-
Reinhold Göttfert (VÖLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 57
0:3
15.11.2018
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
7
Martin Dorner (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 656 ± 53
-
Annelie Gabriela Bauer (VÖLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 443 ± 45
3:0
15.11.2018
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
7
Martin Dorner (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 656 ± 53
-
Josip Ladan (VÖLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 409 ± 91
3:0
31.10.2018
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
6
Janusz Rolski (DUFO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 866 ± 54
-
Martin Dorner (STRG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 656 ± 53
2:3
31.10.2018
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
6
Gerald Göls (DUFO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 49
-
Martin Dorner (STRG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 656 ± 53
3:0
22.10.2018
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung
1
5
6:
Jinzhen Panholzer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 792 ± 80
-
Martin Dorner (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 656 ± 53
3:2
22.10.2018
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung
1
5
2:
Nicole Aolin Panholzer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 804 ± 34
-
Martin Dorner (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 656 ± 53
3:0
18.10.2018
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
4
Martin Dorner (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 656 ± 53
-
Franz Michael Obermayer (NETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 349 ± 74
3:0
18.10.2018
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
4
Martin Dorner (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 656 ± 53
-
Helmut Stingeder (NETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 639 ± 48
3:0
08.10.2018
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
3
Daniel Paumgartner (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 868 ± 65
-
Martin Dorner (STRG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 656 ± 53
3:0
08.10.2018
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
3
Robert Blum (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 775 ± 55
-
Martin Dorner (STRG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 656 ± 53
1:3
28.09.2018
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
1
Erich Mayr (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 810 ± 87
-
Martin Dorner (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 656 ± 53
3:0
28.09.2018
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
1
Thomas Scheuchenstuhl (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 49
-
Martin Dorner (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 656 ± 53
0:3
28.09.2018
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
1
Helmut Schinnerl (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 598 ± 68
-
Martin Dorner (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 656 ± 53
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy