XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASTY
HAHO
KEPI
PCHL
RAMI
SGDI
SGNM
SGSY
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
722 Perg Umgebung
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
761 LL - Wels - WL
762 Vöcklabruck+GM
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ASTY3
ASTY4
HAHO4
KEPI2
PCHL2
RAMI5
SGDI7
SGNM5
SGSY4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Rudolf Feuerhuber
(
RC-Graph
), 46 matches, 20 wins, 26 losses, winning percentage: 43,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems (2018/2019)
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM (2018/2019)
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal (2018/2019)
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, Sen-OÖM (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Auer Christian
Baumgartner Markus
Behringer Erwin
Bito Rudolf
Degischer Horst
Dutzler Matthias
Goldmann Helmut
Grätzl Wilhelm
Göls Gerald
Haider Albin
Hehenberger Dominik
Heigl Luca
Hirtenlehner Lisa Maria
Hofer Robert
Holzmannhofer Wolfgang
Huemer Julian Cedric
Hummer Wolfgang
Jakovljevic Toma
Jetzinger Ludwig
Kienbauer Josef
Knoblauch Matthias
Kobler Franz
Lehner Wolfgang
Leonhardt Niklas
Mittermayer Helmut
Obermair Helmut
Ocks Erhard
Pernecker Siegbert
Piecuch Krzysztof
Plath Sascha
Pöchtrager Andreas
Rauch Thomas
Reingruber Edwin
Rendl Thomas
Roiser Berthold
Scheck Alois
Schmid Christine
Schmid Johann
Schweizer Gert
Spot Harald
Strutzenberger Ewald
Teuchtmann Gabriele
Watzl Günter
players of all clubs
BBRZ
BRAU
BSVL
DUFO
FROB
LEON
LEST
MICH
OFTE
PETT
PUCK
SGNM
STKI
STZI
UNTR
UNWE
VÖLI
all
W
L
28.03.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
9
Rudolf Feuerhuber (WELS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 48
-
Niklas Leonhardt (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 620 ± 58
3:0
28.03.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
9
Rudolf Feuerhuber (WELS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 48
-
Christine Schmid (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 919 ± 47
0:3
28.03.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
9
Rudolf Feuerhuber (WELS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 48
-
Toma Jakovljevic (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 781 ± 58
0:3
22.03.2019
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
2
8
Rudolf Feuerhuber (WELS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 48
-
Thomas Rendl (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 992 ± 48
3:0
22.03.2019
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
2
8
Rudolf Feuerhuber (WELS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 48
-
Andreas Pöchtrager (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1003 ± 45
2:3
22.03.2019
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
2
8
Rudolf Feuerhuber (WELS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 48
-
Matthias Knoblauch (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 914 ± 39
0:3
14.03.2019
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
2
7
Rudolf Feuerhuber (WELS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 48
-
Thomas Rauch (STZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 665 ± 58
3:2
08.03.2019
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
2
6
Rudolf Feuerhuber (WELS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 48
-
Krzysztof Piecuch (OFTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1061 ± 48
3:1
08.03.2019
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
2
6
Rudolf Feuerhuber (WELS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 48
-
Erwin Behringer (OFTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 68
3:0
08.03.2019
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
2
6
Rudolf Feuerhuber (WELS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 48
-
Rudolf Bito (OFTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1052 ± 49
3:1
01.03.2019
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
2
5
Wolfgang Lehner (VÖLI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 931 ± 50
-
Rudolf Feuerhuber (WELS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 48
2:3
01.03.2019
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
2
5
Albin Haider (VÖLI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1024 ± 47
-
Rudolf Feuerhuber (WELS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 48
3:0
15.02.2019
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
2
4
Rudolf Feuerhuber (WELS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 48
-
Robert Hofer (PUCK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 48
1:3
15.02.2019
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
2
4
Rudolf Feuerhuber (WELS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 48
-
Matthias Dutzler (PUCK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1038 ± 53
1:3
08.02.2019
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
2
3
Günter Watzl (MICH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 521 ± 70
-
Rudolf Feuerhuber (WELS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 48
0:3
08.02.2019
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
2
3
Wolfgang Hummer (MICH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 63
-
Rudolf Feuerhuber (WELS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 48
0:3
01.02.2019
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
2
2
Rudolf Feuerhuber (WELS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 48
-
Luca Heigl (LEON1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1326 ± 75
0:3
01.02.2019
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
2
2
Rudolf Feuerhuber (WELS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 48
-
Christian Auer (LEON1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 911 ± 52
3:0
24.01.2019
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
2
1
Julian Cedric Huemer (LEST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1124 ± 49
-
Rudolf Feuerhuber (WELS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 48
3:0
24.01.2019
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
2
1
Franz Kobler (LEST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 721 ± 71
-
Rudolf Feuerhuber (WELS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 48
0:3
20.01.2019
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, Sen-OÖM
Klasse H Jahrgänge 1939-1944 (75-79 Jahre)
Horst Degischer (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1410 ± 48
-
Rudolf Feuerhuber (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 48
L
20.01.2019
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, Sen-OÖM
Klasse H Jahrgänge 1939-1944 (75-79 Jahre)
Rudolf Feuerhuber (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 48
-
Helmut Goldmann (BSVL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1041 ± 58
W
20.01.2019
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, Sen-OÖM
Klasse H Jahrgänge 1939-1944 (75-79 Jahre)
Siegbert Pernecker (MICH)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 900 ± 68
-
Rudolf Feuerhuber (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 48
W
20.01.2019
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, Sen-OÖM
Klasse H Jahrgänge 1939-1944 (75-79 Jahre)
Rudolf Feuerhuber (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 48
-
Johann Schmid (BRAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 77
W
20.01.2019
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, Sen-OÖM
Klasse H Jahrgänge 1939-1944 (75-79 Jahre)
Helmut Mittermayer (BBRZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 434 ± 57
-
Rudolf Feuerhuber (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 48
W
20.01.2019
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, Sen-OÖM
Klasse H Jahrgänge 1939-1944 (75-79 Jahre)
Alois Scheck (PETT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 999 ± 43
-
Rudolf Feuerhuber (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 48
L
20.01.2019
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, Sen-OÖM
Klasse H Jahrgänge 1939-1944 (75-79 Jahre)
Ewald Strutzenberger (MICH)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1032 ± 42
-
Rudolf Feuerhuber (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 48
W
30.11.2018
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
1
9
Rudolf Feuerhuber (WELS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 48
-
Helmut Obermair (SGNM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1050 ± 47
0:3
20.11.2018
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
1
8
Harald Spot (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1010 ± 53
-
Rudolf Feuerhuber (WELS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 48
3:0
20.11.2018
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
1
8
Thomas Rendl (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 992 ± 48
-
Rudolf Feuerhuber (WELS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 48
3:2
13.11.2018
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
1
7
Rudolf Feuerhuber (WELS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 48
-
Gert Schweizer (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 49
3:0
13.11.2018
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
1
7
Rudolf Feuerhuber (WELS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 48
-
Edwin Reingruber (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1058 ± 47
2:3
13.11.2018
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
1
7
Rudolf Feuerhuber (WELS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 48
-
Gerald Göls (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 49
2:3
02.11.2018
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
1
6
Wilhelm Grätzl (OFTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 53
-
Rudolf Feuerhuber (WELS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 48
3:0
02.11.2018
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
1
6
Rudolf Bito (OFTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1052 ± 49
-
Rudolf Feuerhuber (WELS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 48
3:0
23.10.2018
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
1
5
Rudolf Feuerhuber (WELS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 48
-
Sascha Plath (VÖLI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1030 ± 49
0:3
23.10.2018
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
1
5
Rudolf Feuerhuber (WELS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 48
-
Gabriele Teuchtmann (VÖLI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 776 ± 58
3:0
23.10.2018
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
1
5
Rudolf Feuerhuber (WELS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 48
-
Albin Haider (VÖLI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1024 ± 47
0:3
19.10.2018
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
1
4
Markus Baumgartner (PUCK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 994 ± 53
-
Rudolf Feuerhuber (WELS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 48
3:0
19.10.2018
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
1
4
Berthold Roiser (PUCK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1023 ± 49
-
Rudolf Feuerhuber (WELS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 48
3:0
12.10.2018
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
1
3
Rudolf Feuerhuber (WELS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 48
-
Erhard Ocks (UNTR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 962 ± 48
2:3
05.10.2018
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
2
Ludwig Jetzinger (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 719 ± 56
-
Rudolf Feuerhuber (WELS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 48
3:2
05.10.2018
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
2
Josef Kienbauer (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 710 ± 60
-
Rudolf Feuerhuber (WELS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 48
3:2
05.10.2018
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
2
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 46
-
Rudolf Feuerhuber (WELS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 48
3:0
27.09.2018
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
1
1
Rudolf Feuerhuber (WELS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 48
-
Dominik Hehenberger (LEST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 535 ± 50
3:0
27.09.2018
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
1
1
Rudolf Feuerhuber (WELS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 48
-
Lisa Maria Hirtenlehner (LEST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 388 ± 77
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy