XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GSCH
MICH
PETT
RITR
RÜST
SGRS
SGWS
STZI
SYPA
VORD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
Kids+
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz Land - Krems
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GSCH2
MICH2
PETT4
RITR6
RÜST3
SGRS4
SGWS5
STZI1
SYPA2
VORD8
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Johannes Stefan
(
RC-Graph
), 37 matches, 20 wins, 17 losses, winning percentage: 54,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM (2017/2018)
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Autengruber Herbert
Autengruber Jana
Duftschmid Thomas
Ecker Erich
Enzlmüller Franz
Fröstl Manuel
Gatterbauer Wolfgang
Gattringer Friedrich
Hauer Siegfried
Hazod Guntram
Horinek Herbert
Humer Thomas
Hüttmair Ernst
Jetzinger Ludwig
Kunz Werner
Königsdorfer Andreas
Lohner Thomas
Luger Matthias
Mayer Walter
Meisinger Manfred
Moser Helmuth
Neudorfer Martin
Oberndorfer Christian
Pascher Manuel
Paul Gerhard
Payrleithner Roland
Pichler Gerhard
Plank Reinhold
Reiter Jana Theresa
Roiser Berthold
Schachner Erich
Schiendorfer Hans-Wolfgang
Schärfl Christian
Wiespointner Walter
Zhekov Georgi Stefanov
players of all clubs
DWEL
GALS
GASP
PSVW
PUCK
SPHO
STKI
URIE
WAIZ
WELS
all
W
L
22.03.2018
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
9
Helmuth Moser (GASP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 835 ± 60
-
Johannes Stefan (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 52
1:3
22.03.2018
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
9
Christian Oberndorfer (GASP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 841 ± 55
-
Johannes Stefan (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 52
1:3
22.03.2018
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
9
Gerhard Pichler (GASP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 878 ± 57
-
Johannes Stefan (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 52
0:3
16.03.2018
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
8
Roland Payrleithner (PSVW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1087 ± 52
-
Johannes Stefan (MARC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 52
3:0
16.03.2018
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
8
Manuel Fröstl (PSVW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 633 ± 91
-
Johannes Stefan (MARC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 52
0:3
09.03.2018
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
7
Johannes Stefan (MARC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 52
-
Walter Wiespointner (PUCK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 51
1:3
09.03.2018
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
7
Johannes Stefan (MARC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 52
-
Berthold Roiser (PUCK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 52
2:3
27.02.2018
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
6
Guntram Hazod (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 969 ± 51
-
Johannes Stefan (MARC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 52
2:3
27.02.2018
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
6
Ludwig Jetzinger (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 865 ± 57
-
Johannes Stefan (MARC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 52
0:3
16.02.2018
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
5
Johannes Stefan (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 52
-
Ernst Hüttmair (DWEL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1017 ± 55
1:3
16.02.2018
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
5
Johannes Stefan (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 52
-
Reinhold Plank (DWEL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1004 ± 51
3:2
09.02.2018
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
4
Jana Theresa Reiter (WAIZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1085 ± 48
-
Johannes Stefan (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 52
3:1
09.02.2018
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
4
Friedrich Gattringer (WAIZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1112 ± 55
-
Johannes Stefan (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 52
3:1
09.02.2018
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
4
Herbert Autengruber (WAIZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1060 ± 53
-
Johannes Stefan (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 52
2:3
02.02.2018
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
3
Johannes Stefan (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 52
-
Manfred Meisinger (GALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1144 ± 52
2:3
02.02.2018
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
3
Johannes Stefan (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 52
-
Thomas Lohner (GALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 811 ± 57
3:2
02.02.2018
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
3
Johannes Stefan (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 52
-
Hans-Wolfgang Schiendorfer (GALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1039 ± 50
3:0
19.01.2018
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
1
Johannes Stefan (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 52
-
Siegfried Hauer (SPHO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 50
3:2
19.01.2018
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
1
Johannes Stefan (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 52
-
Andreas Königsdorfer (SPHO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1148 ± 54
0:3
01.12.2017
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
9
Johannes Stefan (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 52
-
Erich Schachner (GASP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 796 ± 57
3:1
01.12.2017
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
9
Johannes Stefan (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 52
-
Gerhard Paul (GASP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 805 ± 58
3:0
01.12.2017
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
9
Johannes Stefan (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 52
-
Thomas Duftschmid (GASP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1185 ± 58
0:3
20.11.2017
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
8
Matthias Luger (GALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 965 ± 53
-
Johannes Stefan (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 52
1:3
20.11.2017
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
8
Wolfgang Gatterbauer (GALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1035 ± 52
-
Johannes Stefan (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 52
1:3
20.11.2017
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
8
Franz Enzlmüller (GALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1057 ± 55
-
Johannes Stefan (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 52
2:3
08.11.2017
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
6
Erich Ecker (URIE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1225 ± 56
-
Johannes Stefan (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 52
3:1
08.11.2017
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
6
Walter Mayer (URIE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 962 ± 55
-
Johannes Stefan (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 52
3:1
08.11.2017
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
6
Christian Schärfl (URIE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 958 ± 53
-
Johannes Stefan (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 52
0:3
02.11.2017
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
5
Martin Neudorfer (DWEL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1155 ± 54
-
Johannes Stefan (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 52
3:1
02.11.2017
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
5
Werner Kunz (DWEL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1026 ± 57
-
Johannes Stefan (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 52
3:1
27.10.2017
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
4
Johannes Stefan (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 52
-
Jana Theresa Reiter (WAIZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1085 ± 48
1:3
27.10.2017
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
4
Johannes Stefan (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 52
-
Thomas Humer (WAIZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1204 ± 60
0:3
27.10.2017
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
4
Johannes Stefan (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 52
-
Jana Autengruber (WAIZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 639 ± 54
3:1
13.10.2017
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
2
Johannes Stefan (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 52
-
Herbert Horinek (WELS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 59
3:1
13.10.2017
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
2
Johannes Stefan (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 52
-
Georgi Stefanov Zhekov (WELS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 56
0:3
02.10.2017
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
1
Siegfried Hauer (SPHO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 50
-
Johannes Stefan (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 52
2:3
02.10.2017
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
1
Manuel Pascher (SPHO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1209 ± 54
-
Johannes Stefan (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 52
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy