XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASTN
ASTY
ERNS
HAHO
LEST
SGDI
SGNS
SGSY
VALI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga / Landesklassen
Regionalklasse
Bezirksklasse
Kreisklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
Kids+
League
601 Mühlviertel-West
602 Mühlviertel-Mitte
611 Linz - Linz Umgebung A
612 Linz - Linz Umgebung B
621 Mühlviertel Ost
622 Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel
631 Steyr / Umgebung A
632 Steyr / Umgebung B
641 Linz - Umgebung
642 Attnang/Vöcklabruck
651 Wels / Kremstal
652 Salzkammergut
662 Linz - Wels Umgebung
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ASTN4
ASTN5
ASTY3
ERNS3
HAHO4
LEST4
SGDI8
SGNS6
SGSY4
VALI4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Andreas Raml
(
RC-Graph
), 21 matches, 10 wins, 11 losses, winning percentage: 47,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel (2016/2017)
702 2. Klasse B (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
all opponents
Buck Sebastian
Dultinger Ulrich
Ebner Maximilian
Franke Lisa
Fraundorfer Johannes
Hader Felix
Kisin Baran
Kurz Christian
Kurz Rudolf
Langeder Manuel
Mayrhofer Jonas
Panholzer Jinzhen
Panholzer Nicole Aolin
Pilz Florian
Schimbäck Patrick
Stadlbauer Elisa
Tischberger Carina
Tucho Fabian
Weiß Daniel
Wurm Elias
Öllinger Stefan
players of all clubs
ALHL
AUDO
LASB
PERG
RECH
RIED
SGKL
all
W
L
17.03.2017
702 2. Klasse B
2
8
Sebastian Buck (SGKL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 382 ± 53
-
Andreas Raml (HABE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 360 ± 64
3:1
17.03.2017
702 2. Klasse B
2
8
Johannes Fraundorfer (SGKL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 725 ± 103
-
Andreas Raml (HABE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 360 ± 64
3:1
17.03.2017
702 2. Klasse B
2
8
Lisa Franke (SGKL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 240 ± 46
-
Andreas Raml (HABE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 360 ± 64
0:3
10.02.2017
702 2. Klasse B
2
4
Nicole Aolin Panholzer (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 218 ± 36
-
Andreas Raml (HABE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 360 ± 64
0:3
10.02.2017
702 2. Klasse B
2
4
Jinzhen Panholzer (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 668 ± 62
-
Andreas Raml (HABE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 360 ± 64
3:0
10.02.2017
702 2. Klasse B
2
4
Florian Pilz (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 197 ± 62
-
Andreas Raml (HABE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 360 ± 64
0:3
27.01.2017
622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel
2
2
Manuel Langeder (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 840 ± 50
-
Andreas Raml (HABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 360 ± 64
3:0
27.01.2017
622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel
2
2
Jonas Mayrhofer (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 358 ± 74
-
Andreas Raml (HABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 360 ± 64
3:0
20.01.2017
702 2. Klasse B
2
1
Elias Wurm (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 267 ± 53
-
Andreas Raml (HABE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 360 ± 64
1:3
20.01.2017
702 2. Klasse B
2
1
Daniel Weiß (ALHL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 458 ± 54
-
Andreas Raml (HABE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 360 ± 64
3:2
04.11.2016
702 2. Klasse B
1
6
Andreas Raml (HABE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 360 ± 64
-
Fabian Tucho (LASB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 446 ± 61
1:3
04.11.2016
702 2. Klasse B
1
6
Andreas Raml (HABE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 360 ± 64
-
Christian Kurz (LASB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 463 ± 54
1:3
04.11.2016
702 2. Klasse B
1
6
Andreas Raml (HABE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 360 ± 64
-
Rudolf Kurz (LASB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 175 ± 74
3:0
22.10.2016
702 2. Klasse B
1
5
Maximilian Ebner (AUDO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 280 ± 55
-
Andreas Raml (HABE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 360 ± 64
1:3
22.10.2016
702 2. Klasse B
1
5
Elisa Stadlbauer (AUDO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 298 ± 69
-
Andreas Raml (HABE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 360 ± 64
3:2
22.10.2016
702 2. Klasse B
1
5
Felix Hader (AUDO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 474 ± 56
-
Andreas Raml (HABE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 360 ± 64
2:3
21.10.2016
702 2. Klasse B
1
4
Andreas Raml (HABE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 360 ± 64
-
Ulrich Dultinger (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 160 ± 76
3:2
21.10.2016
702 2. Klasse B
1
4
Andreas Raml (HABE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 360 ± 64
-
Stefan Öllinger (PERG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 228 ± 75
3:0
08.10.2016
702 2. Klasse B
1
3
Baran Kisin (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 336 ± 43
-
Andreas Raml (HABE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 360 ± 64
3:2
08.10.2016
702 2. Klasse B
1
3
Carina Tischberger (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 183 ± 49
-
Andreas Raml (HABE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 360 ± 64
0:3
08.10.2016
702 2. Klasse B
1
3
Patrick Schimbäck (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 465 ± 62
-
Andreas Raml (HABE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 360 ± 64
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy