XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALBD
ASTR
BBRZ
BIES
EBBE
FROB
GALK
LIAG
SGKA
URFA
VÖLI
WALD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga / Landesklassen
Regionalklasse
Bezirksklasse
Kreisklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
Kids+
League
601 Mühlviertel-West
602 Mühlviertel-Mitte
611 Linz - Linz Umgebung A
612 Linz - Linz Umgebung B
621 Mühlviertel Ost
622 Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel
631 Steyr / Umgebung A
632 Steyr / Umgebung B
641 Linz - Umgebung
642 Attnang/Vöcklabruck
651 Wels / Kremstal
652 Salzkammergut
662 Linz - Wels Umgebung
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ALBD4
ASTR6
BBRZ3
BIES8
EBBE5
FROB11
GALK2
LIAG4
SGKA3
URFA5
VÖLI7
WALD5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Albert Seidl
(
RC-Graph
), 42 matches, 22 wins, 20 losses, winning percentage: 52,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau (2016/2017)
OÖTTV Turniere 16/17, Senioren-M. (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Fessl Günter
Geisberger Siegfried
Gufler Anton
Gupfinger Ursula
Hankiewicz Walter
Heinrich Eckhard
Hochradl Karl Georg
Hoffmann Helmut
Holzner Florian
Huemer Christian
Höflmair Manfred Georg
Mayrhofer Helmut
Moser Bernhard
Mühlegger Thomas
Niederreiter Maria
Nowotka Alexander
Oberndorfer Ferdinand
Ortner Manfred
Schiendorfer Hans-Wolfgang
Schiffmann Rudolf
Schindecker Peter
Schmid Johann
Schöfegger Walter
Schöggler Günter
Soru Christian
Stegfellner Moritz
Steinbauer Karl
Trink Günther
Waltl Anton
Waltl Thomas
Wengler Siegfried
Zauner Lorenz
players of all clubs
BRAU
FEMO
FRIE
GALS
HOAC
MOOS
OSTM
PETT
REGA
SCAL
STJO
all
W
L
29.12.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
9
Albert Seidl (BRAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 54
-
Ursula Gupfinger (BRAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 681 ± 65
3:0
29.12.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
9
Albert Seidl (BRAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 54
-
Moritz Stegfellner (BRAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 842 ± 53
1:3
17.03.2017
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
8
Anton Waltl (HOAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 768 ± 59
-
Albert Seidl (BRAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 54
0:3
17.03.2017
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
8
Siegfried Geisberger (HOAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 602 ± 77
-
Albert Seidl (BRAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 54
0:3
09.03.2017
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
7
Albert Seidl (BRAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 54
-
Lorenz Zauner (FRIE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 722 ± 67
3:2
09.03.2017
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
7
Albert Seidl (BRAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 54
-
Walter Schöfegger (FRIE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 760 ± 55
3:0
03.03.2017
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
6
Christian Soru (FEMO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 934 ± 57
-
Albert Seidl (BRAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 54
3:0
03.03.2017
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
6
Karl Georg Hochradl (FEMO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1032 ± 60
-
Albert Seidl (BRAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 54
3:0
16.02.2017
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
5
Albert Seidl (BRAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 54
-
Günter Fessl (STJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 57
3:1
16.02.2017
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
5
Albert Seidl (BRAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 54
-
Bernhard Moser (STJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 744 ± 58
3:0
16.02.2017
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
5
Albert Seidl (BRAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 54
-
Anton Gufler (STJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 869 ± 54
2:3
10.02.2017
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
4
Siegfried Wengler (OSTM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 799 ± 58
-
Albert Seidl (BRAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 54
3:2
10.02.2017
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
4
Helmut Hoffmann (OSTM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 879 ± 54
-
Albert Seidl (BRAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 54
3:1
02.02.2017
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
3
Albert Seidl (BRAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 54
-
Eckhard Heinrich (FEMO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 599 ± 64
3:1
02.02.2017
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
3
Albert Seidl (BRAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 54
-
Maria Niederreiter (FEMO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 523 ± 75
3:0
27.01.2017
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
2
Christian Huemer (MOOS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1062 ± 60
-
Albert Seidl (BRAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 54
3:0
27.01.2017
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
2
Alexander Nowotka (MOOS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 759 ± 66
-
Albert Seidl (BRAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 54
3:1
19.01.2017
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
1
Karl Steinbauer (SCAL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 839 ± 64
-
Albert Seidl (BRAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 54
1:3
19.01.2017
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
1
Rudolf Schiffmann (SCAL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 881 ± 61
-
Albert Seidl (BRAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 54
3:1
15.01.2017
OÖTTV Turniere 16/17, Senioren-M.
Klasse G Jahrgänge 1943-1947 (71-74 Jahre)
Albert Seidl (BRAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 54
-
Hans-Wolfgang Schiendorfer (GALS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1102 ± 51
L
15.01.2017
OÖTTV Turniere 16/17, Senioren-M.
Klasse G Jahrgänge 1943-1947 (71-74 Jahre)
Albert Seidl (BRAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 54
-
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1198 ± 48
L
15.01.2017
OÖTTV Turniere 16/17, Senioren-M.
Klasse G Jahrgänge 1943-1947 (71-74 Jahre)
Helmut Mayrhofer (REGA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1159 ± 53
-
Albert Seidl (BRAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 54
L
26.09.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
9
Moritz Stegfellner (BRAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 842 ± 53
-
Albert Seidl (BRAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 54
0:3
26.09.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
9
Ursula Gupfinger (BRAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 681 ± 65
-
Albert Seidl (BRAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 54
0:3
24.11.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
8
Albert Seidl (BRAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 54
-
Thomas Waltl (HOAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 552 ± 65
3:0
24.11.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
8
Albert Seidl (BRAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 54
-
Thomas Mühlegger (HOAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 816 ± 58
3:2
18.11.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
7
Walter Schöfegger (FRIE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 760 ± 55
-
Albert Seidl (BRAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 54
0:3
18.11.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
7
Günter Schöggler (FRIE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 664 ± 71
-
Albert Seidl (BRAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 54
0:3
18.11.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
7
Peter Schindecker (FRIE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1066 ± 54
-
Albert Seidl (BRAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 54
3:1
03.11.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
6
Albert Seidl (BRAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 54
-
Karl Georg Hochradl (FEMO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1032 ± 60
0:3
03.11.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
6
Albert Seidl (BRAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 54
-
Manfred Georg Höflmair (FEMO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1038 ± 55
2:3
27.10.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
5
Anton Gufler (STJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 869 ± 54
-
Albert Seidl (BRAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 54
3:1
27.10.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
5
Günter Fessl (STJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 57
-
Albert Seidl (BRAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 54
0:3
20.10.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
4
Albert Seidl (BRAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 54
-
Helmut Hoffmann (OSTM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 879 ± 54
3:2
20.10.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
4
Albert Seidl (BRAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 54
-
Johann Schmid (OSTM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 831 ± 57
3:1
14.10.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
3
Ferdinand Oberndorfer (FEMO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 550 ± 60
-
Albert Seidl (BRAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 54
0:3
14.10.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
3
Günther Trink (FEMO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 908 ± 59
-
Albert Seidl (BRAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 54
3:2
14.10.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
3
Eckhard Heinrich (FEMO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 599 ± 64
-
Albert Seidl (BRAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 54
0:3
06.10.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
2
Albert Seidl (BRAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 54
-
Christian Huemer (MOOS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1062 ± 60
0:3
06.10.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
2
Albert Seidl (BRAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 54
-
Manfred Ortner (MOOS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 831 ± 63
2:3
29.09.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
1
Albert Seidl (BRAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 54
-
Florian Holzner (SCAL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 59
3:0
29.09.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
1
Albert Seidl (BRAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 54
-
Rudolf Schiffmann (SCAL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 881 ± 61
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy