XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
NEUD
SGML
SGST
TULL
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Eröffnungsturnier
Grunddurchgang
Finalturnier
ÖM U21 männlich
ÖM U21 weiblich
ÖM U18 männlich
ÖM U18 weiblich
ÖM U15 männlich
ÖM U15 weiblich
ÖM U13 männlich
ÖM U13 weiblich
ÖM U11
League
1. Damen-Bundesliga
1. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr
1. Herren-Bundesliga
2. Damen-Bundesliga
2. Herren-Bundesliga A
2. Herren-Bundesliga B
Damen-Regionalliga A
Damen-Regionalliga B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
Leg 2:
1
2
3
Team
NEUD2
SGML2
SVST2
TULL1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Eva Geineder
(
RC-Graph
), 104 matches, 76 wins, 28 losses, winning percentage: 73,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
D-Gruppe Ia (2015/2016)
D-Gruppe Ib (2015/2016)
Damen-Regionalliga B (2015/2016)
Gruppe I (2015/2016)
Gruppe V (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
12
13
all opponents
Airnhof Susanne
Bauerne Agnes
Binder Christa
Braula Jan
Cevik Burak
Chen Claudia Ming
Chen Sofia Lu
Chiba Franz
Cichna Margit
Coser Brigitte
Czernohorsky Anna
Dienstl Raphael
Dienstl Willibald
Dornhecker Herta
Felcman Christine
Fischer Brigitte
Franzin Patrizia
Gautier Charlotte
Glassl Manfred
Grabner Alois
Greifeneder Peter
Gropper Brigitte
Haas Harald
Haidvogl Mathias
Hartl Gabriele
Heilinger Dorrit
Hiesel Heinz
Hiesel Robert
Hirtz Anne
Huyer Marion
Hödl Clemens
Innreiter Alfred
Istl Elfriede
Jung Helmut
Kalantarkashi Nasser
Kaminger Gerhild
Kapcsos Eva
Kiendlhofer Alois
Klein Günther
Kolegarova Andrea
Kotrc Alfred
Krakora Evelyn
Kreppenhofer Susanne
Krettek Robert
Lazar Andrea
Mayer Traude
Mayerhofer Christiana
Mikyska Gertrude
Miller Clara
Misikova Gabriela
Nagy Julia
Nitsch Renate
Novak Gerhard
Ott Martha
Peinthor Jens
Petrik Erich
Pirgmayer Silke
Popelak Margit
Radonjic Aleksandar
Rammel Wolfgang
Rippel Herman
Schiel Detlev
Schmidt Werner
Seidl Sabine
Serbetghadam Serwah
Sperka Helga
Spevacek Herta
Steininger Christian
Szafraniec Jan
Tauber Rafael
Tömör Norbert
Vernydub Anton
Waraschitz Christina
Weber Michael
Wiesauer Katharina
Wiser Hartwig
Zaruba Hilde
Zenk Christine
players of all clubs
EDEN
ERS
FLD
FLÖT
GEB
HAK
KONT
KORN
LSV
NEUD
OLYM
REN
SGML
SGST
SKLW
SSH
TT14
TULL
WILI
WPAE
all
W
L
25.04.2016
Gruppe V
2
10
Günther Klein (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 827 ± 46
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
1:3
25.04.2016
Gruppe V
2
10
Nasser Kalantarkashi (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 931 ± 42
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
3:1
19.04.2016
Gruppe V
2
13
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Michael Weber (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 46
3:2
19.04.2016
Gruppe V
2
13
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Alois Kiendlhofer (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 820 ± 48
3:0
14.04.2016
Gruppe I
1
9
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
3:0
12.04.2016
Gruppe V
2
9
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Mathias Haidvogl (KONT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 998 ± 39
3:2
12.04.2016
Gruppe V
2
9
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Christa Binder (KONT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 730 ± 59
3:0
05.04.2016
Gruppe I
1
8
Renate Nitsch (EDEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 593 ± 55
-
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
0:3
05.04.2016
Gruppe I
1
8
Margit Cichna (EDEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 982 ± 61
-
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
0:3
05.04.2016
Gruppe I
1
8
Christiana Mayerhofer (EDEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 775 ± 52
-
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
2:3
05.04.2016
Gruppe V
2
8
Herman Rippel (FLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 933 ± 53
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
2:3
05.04.2016
Gruppe V
2
8
Christian Steininger (FLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 977 ± 43
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
1:3
02.04.2016
Damen-Regionalliga B
2
3
6:
Eva Geineder (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Clara Miller (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
3:0
02.04.2016
Damen-Regionalliga B
2
3
1:
Eva Geineder (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Silke Pirgmayer (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 499 ± 53
3:0
02.04.2016
Damen-Regionalliga B
2
2
6:
Eva Geineder (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Sofia Lu Chen (SVST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 39
0:3
02.04.2016
Damen-Regionalliga B
2
1
5:
Julia Nagy (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1382 ± 42
-
Eva Geineder (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
3:0
02.04.2016
Damen-Regionalliga B
2
1
2:
Sabine Seidl (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 49
-
Eva Geineder (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
3:2
02.04.2016
Damen-Regionalliga B
2
2
1:
Eva Geineder (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Claudia Ming Chen (SVST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1403 ± 39
1:3
09.03.2016
Gruppe I
1
7
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Herta Spevacek (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 450 ± 62
3:0
09.03.2016
Gruppe I
1
7
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Herta Dornhecker (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 669 ± 53
3:0
09.03.2016
Gruppe I
1
7
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Traude Mayer (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 674 ± 53
3:0
15.03.2016
Gruppe V
2
7
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Heinz Hiesel (FLÖT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 882 ± 45
1:3
15.03.2016
Gruppe V
2
7
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Robert Hiesel (FLÖT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1433 ± 138
0:3
15.03.2016
Gruppe V
2
7
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Anton Vernydub (FLÖT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 589 ± 43
3:0
08.03.2016
Gruppe V
2
12
Rafael Tauber (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 857 ± 47
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
0:3
08.03.2016
Gruppe V
2
12
Detlev Schiel (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 944 ± 42
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
3:1
03.03.2016
Gruppe I
1
6
Brigitte Coser (SKLW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 869 ± 46
-
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
0:3
03.03.2016
Gruppe I
1
6
Susanne Airnhof (SKLW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 931 ± 68
-
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
1:3
03.03.2016
Gruppe I
1
6
Marion Huyer (SKLW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 658 ± 60
-
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
0:3
01.03.2016
Gruppe V
2
6
Franz Chiba (WILI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 918 ± 43
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
1:3
01.03.2016
Gruppe V
2
6
Robert Krettek (WILI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1002 ± 44
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
3:1
01.03.2016
Gruppe V
2
6
Peter Greifeneder (WILI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 950 ± 43
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
2:3
25.02.2016
Gruppe I
1
5
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Elfriede Istl (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 523 ± 56
3:0
25.02.2016
Gruppe I
1
5
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Charlotte Gautier (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 600 ± 54
3:1
25.02.2016
Gruppe I
1
5
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Patrizia Franzin (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 62
3:1
23.02.2016
Gruppe V
2
5
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Erich Petrik (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 725 ± 52
3:0
23.02.2016
Gruppe V
2
5
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Hartwig Wiser (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 859 ± 44
3:0
23.02.2016
Gruppe V
2
5
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
3:0
17.02.2016
Gruppe I
1
4
Hilde Zaruba (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 683 ± 53
-
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
1:3
17.02.2016
Gruppe I
1
4
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 362 ± 89
-
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
0:3
18.02.2016
Gruppe V
2
4
Susanne Kreppenhofer (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 920 ± 54
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
1:3
18.02.2016
Gruppe V
2
4
Wolfgang Rammel (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 950 ± 43
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
3:2
18.02.2016
Gruppe V
2
4
Harald Haas (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 945 ± 46
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
3:2
29.01.2016
Gruppe I
1
3
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Dorrit Heilinger (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 671 ± 50
3:0
29.01.2016
Gruppe I
1
3
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Christina Waraschitz (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 865 ± 46
3:0
26.01.2016
Gruppe V
2
3
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Alois Grabner (ERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 830 ± 46
3:1
26.01.2016
Gruppe V
2
3
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Jan Braula (ERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 927 ± 43
0:3
26.01.2016
Gruppe V
2
3
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Alfred Innreiter (ERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 894 ± 45
3:1
21.01.2016
Gruppe I
1
2
Agnes Bauerne (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 444 ± 194
-
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
0:3
21.01.2016
Gruppe I
1
2
Christine Felcman (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 601 ± 45
-
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
0:3
19.01.2016
Gruppe V
2
2
Manfred Glassl (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 883 ± 44
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
3:2
15.01.2016
Gruppe I
1
1
Brigitte Fischer (SGML5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 663 ± 44
-
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
1:3
15.01.2016
Gruppe I
1
1
Margit Popelak (SGML5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 654 ± 51
-
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
1:3
12.01.2016
Gruppe V
2
1
Raphael Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 970 ± 45
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
3:2
12.01.2016
Gruppe V
2
1
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 909 ± 45
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
0:3
12.01.2016
Gruppe V
2
1
Clemens Hödl (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1056 ± 62
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
3:1
01.12.2015
Gruppe V
1
10
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Nasser Kalantarkashi (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 931 ± 42
2:3
01.12.2015
Gruppe V
1
10
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Günther Klein (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 827 ± 46
3:1
23.11.2015
Gruppe V
1
13
Werner Schmidt (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 952 ± 46
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
3:2
23.11.2015
Gruppe V
1
13
Norbert Tömör (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 46
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
2:3
19.11.2015
D-Gruppe Ia
1
9
Gertrude Mikyska (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 866 ± 48
-
Eva Geineder (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
2:3
19.11.2015
D-Gruppe Ia
1
9
Helga Sperka (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 49
-
Eva Geineder (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
0:3
17.11.2015
Gruppe V
1
9
Andrea Kolegarova (KONT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1096 ± 72
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
3:0
17.11.2015
Gruppe V
1
9
Mathias Haidvogl (KONT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 998 ± 39
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
0:3
17.09.2015
D-Gruppe Ib
1
8
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Brigitte Gropper (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1621 ± 40
0:3
10.11.2015
Gruppe V
1
8
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Christian Steininger (FLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 977 ± 43
0:3
10.11.2015
Gruppe V
1
8
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Gerhard Novak (FLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 852 ± 43
3:2
05.11.2015
D-Gruppe Ib
1
7
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Andrea Lazar (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 962 ± 46
3:1
05.11.2015
D-Gruppe Ib
1
7
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Gabriele Hartl (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 43
3:1
27.10.2015
Gruppe V
1
12
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Aleksandar Radonjic (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 916 ± 44
3:0
27.10.2015
Gruppe V
1
12
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Rafael Tauber (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 857 ± 47
3:2
19.10.2015
D-Gruppe Ib
1
6
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
-
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
0:3
19.10.2015
D-Gruppe Ib
1
6
Christine Zenk (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 749 ± 57
-
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
0:3
19.10.2015
D-Gruppe Ib
1
6
Katharina Wiesauer (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 359 ± 79
-
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
0:3
20.10.2015
Gruppe V
1
6
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Robert Krettek (WILI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1002 ± 44
3:2
20.10.2015
Gruppe V
1
6
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Peter Greifeneder (WILI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 950 ± 43
3:1
15.10.2015
D-Gruppe Ib
1
5
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Traude Mayer (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 674 ± 53
3:0
15.10.2015
D-Gruppe Ib
1
5
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Herta Dornhecker (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 669 ± 53
3:0
10.10.2015
Damen-Regionalliga B
1
3
5:
Clara Miller (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
-
Eva Geineder (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
0:3
10.10.2015
Damen-Regionalliga B
1
3
2:
Silke Pirgmayer (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 499 ± 53
-
Eva Geineder (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
0:3
10.10.2015
Damen-Regionalliga B
1
1
6:
Eva Geineder (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Julia Nagy (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1382 ± 42
0:3
10.10.2015
Damen-Regionalliga B
1
2
5:
Claudia Ming Chen (SVST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1403 ± 39
-
Eva Geineder (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
3:1
10.10.2015
Damen-Regionalliga B
1
2
2:
Sofia Lu Chen (SVST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 39
-
Eva Geineder (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
3:0
10.10.2015
Damen-Regionalliga B
1
1
1:
Eva Geineder (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Eva Kapcsos (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1679 ± 80
0:3
09.10.2015
D-Gruppe Ib
1
4
Evelyn Krakora (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 786 ± 45
-
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
0:3
09.10.2015
D-Gruppe Ib
1
4
Anne Hirtz (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1191 ± 47
-
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
3:0
29.10.2015
Gruppe V
1
4
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Rammel (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 950 ± 43
3:2
29.10.2015
Gruppe V
1
4
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Harald Haas (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 945 ± 46
3:2
24.09.2015
D-Gruppe Ib
1
3
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Serwah Serbetghadam (SGML5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 908 ± 93
3:0
24.09.2015
D-Gruppe Ib
1
3
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Margit Popelak (SGML5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 654 ± 51
3:0
24.09.2015
D-Gruppe Ib
1
3
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Brigitte Fischer (SGML5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 663 ± 44
3:0
23.09.2015
Gruppe V
1
3
Jan Braula (ERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 927 ± 43
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
1:3
23.09.2015
Gruppe V
1
3
Alfred Kotrc (ERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 865 ± 69
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
0:3
22.09.2015
D-Gruppe Ib
1
2
Gabriela Misikova (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1419 ± 55
-
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
3:0
22.09.2015
D-Gruppe Ib
1
2
Anna Czernohorsky (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 768 ± 50
-
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
0:3
15.09.2015
Gruppe V
1
2
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Jens Peinthor (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1035 ± 47
3:2
15.09.2015
Gruppe V
1
2
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Manfred Glassl (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 883 ± 44
3:0
15.09.2015
Gruppe V
1
2
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Burak Cevik (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 774 ± 50
2:3
29.09.2015
D-Gruppe Ib
1
1
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Renate Nitsch (EDEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 593 ± 55
3:0
29.09.2015
D-Gruppe Ib
1
1
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Margit Cichna (EDEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 982 ± 61
3:2
29.09.2015
D-Gruppe Ib
1
1
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Christiana Mayerhofer (EDEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 775 ± 52
3:0
08.09.2015
Gruppe V
1
1
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Jan Szafraniec (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 863 ± 46
3:1
08.09.2015
Gruppe V
1
1
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 909 ± 45
3:0
08.09.2015
Gruppe V
1
1
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Clemens Hödl (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1056 ± 62
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
ÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy