XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BIED
BTTA
GUNT
LEOP
MÜNC
NEUD
SCHW
SGOT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 6.600 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup offen für alle
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte
Senioren Cup offen für alle
Senioren Cup bis 2.250 Punkte
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANEU3
BIED1
BTTA4
GUNT7
LEOP2
MÜNC2
NEUD10
SCHW2
SGOT2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Dietmar Frischmann
(
RC-Graph
), 41 matches, 19 wins, 22 losses, winning percentage: 46,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd B (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Coufal Petr
Ellesch Marion
Fuchs Günter
Garaus Alexander
Has Roland
Hellerschmid Michael
Jirak Christoph
Kleemaier Johann
Kopcsa Alexander
Krauschner Ferdinand
Legler Agnes
Lorenz Dominik
Lorenz Walter
Moser Heinz
Neuhold Katharina
Neuwirth Andrea
Pauker Manuel
Ruiner Walter
Schrank Franz
Sladojevic Nedjelko
Steininger Jakob
Stotter Michael
Streb Florian
Tarkus Reinhard
Volek Richard
Weisz Andreas
players of all clubs
ANEU
BIED
BTTA
GUNT
MÜNC
NEUD
SCHW
SGOT
all
W
L
19.04.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
VII:
Franz Schrank (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1348 ± 50
-
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 47
3:0
19.04.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
IV:
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1203 ± 49
-
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 47
3:2
19.04.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
II:
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1212 ± 52
-
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 47
0:3
26.04.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
VIII:
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 47
-
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1301 ± 46
1:3
26.04.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
VI:
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 47
-
Andreas Weisz (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1180 ± 48
3:0
26.04.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
III:
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 47
-
Heinz Moser (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1299 ± 47
0:3
12.04.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
VI:
Christoph Jirak (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1272 ± 48
-
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 47
3:1
12.04.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
III:
Jakob Steininger (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1254 ± 48
-
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 47
2:3
30.03.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
VII:
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 47
-
Walter Ruiner (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1434 ± 60
1:3
30.03.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
V:
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 47
-
Alexander Garaus (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 50
3:0
30.03.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
III:
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 47
-
Florian Streb (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
0:3
11.03.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
VII:
Michael Stotter (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1256 ± 49
-
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 47
3:0
11.03.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
V:
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1188 ± 50
-
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 47
1:3
11.03.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
III:
Andrea Neuwirth (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1068 ± 69
-
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 47
1:3
02.03.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
VII:
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 47
-
Reinhard Tarkus (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1536 ± 74
0:3
02.03.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
V:
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 47
-
Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1496 ± 64
0:3
02.03.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
III:
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 47
-
Günter Fuchs (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1272 ± 57
3:2
01.02.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
VII:
Manuel Pauker (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1266 ± 47
-
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 47
3:0
01.02.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
IV:
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1218 ± 46
-
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 47
0:3
01.02.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
II:
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 52
-
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 47
0:3
12.01.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
VI:
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 47
-
Katharina Neuhold (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1280 ± 50
2:3
12.01.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
II:
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 47
-
Marion Ellesch (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1245 ± 51
1:3
15.12.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
VI:
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 47
-
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1212 ± 52
1:3
15.12.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
III:
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 47
-
Franz Schrank (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1348 ± 50
3:2
26.11.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
VI:
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1301 ± 46
-
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 47
3:0
26.11.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
II:
Andreas Weisz (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1180 ± 48
-
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 47
1:3
10.11.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
VII:
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 47
-
Jakob Steininger (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1254 ± 48
1:3
10.11.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
IV:
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 47
-
Christoph Jirak (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1272 ± 48
3:2
10.11.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
II:
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 47
-
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1220 ± 48
1:3
29.10.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
VII:
Michael Hellerschmid (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1288 ± 49
-
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 47
2:3
29.10.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
IV:
Alexander Garaus (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 50
-
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 47
0:3
29.10.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
II:
Florian Streb (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
-
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 47
3:1
22.10.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
VII:
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 47
-
Michael Stotter (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1256 ± 49
2:3
22.10.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
V:
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 47
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1188 ± 50
3:0
22.10.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
III:
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 47
-
Andrea Neuwirth (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1068 ± 69
3:1
12.10.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
IV:
Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1496 ± 64
-
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 47
3:0
12.10.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
II:
Günter Fuchs (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1272 ± 57
-
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 47
2:3
28.09.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
VI:
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 47
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1218 ± 46
3:2
28.09.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
II:
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 47
-
Manuel Pauker (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1266 ± 47
2:3
14.09.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
IV:
Roland Has (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1527 ± 52
-
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 47
2:3
14.09.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
I:
Petr Coufal (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1371 ± 52
-
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 47
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy