XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
GALL
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Damen (VR)
Senioren (VR)
U18 (VR)
U15 (VR)
U13 (VR)
U11 (VR)
DONIC Cup 5700
DONIC Cup 4000
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Liga
1. Klasse Mitte
1. Klasse Mitte/Ost
1. Klasse Nord
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse Süd
1. Klasse West
2. Klasse Süd
2. Klasse West
Round
1
2
3
Team
ANEU1
GALL1
GALL2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Michael Doppler
(
RC-Graph
), 41 matches, 21 wins, 20 losses, winning percentage: 51,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2009/2010
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte (2009/2010)
NÖTTV NW-RLT Mistelbach (2009/2010)
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.) (2009/2010)
U13 1. Klasse Nord (2009/2010)
U15 1. Klasse Mitte (2009/2010)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Bauer Walter
Bazler Karla
Becker Nikolaus
Chladek Florian
Damböck Daniel
Deisenberger Oliver
Demmer Florian
Demmer Stephan
Eder Sebastian
El Ghandour Mahmoud
Endler Johann
Erlinger Hermann
Fitzka Richard
Gludowatz Johannes
Hartl Julian
Hiesel Andreas
Higatzberger Benno
Hofer Raphael
Hülmbauer Felix
Janeba Doris
Knauer Julian
Mayr Thomas
Pongratz Wolfgang
Pröglhöf Sven
Pöhacker Dominik
Reinsperger Stefan
Reinsperger Thomas
Rosner Sebastian
Scharinger Markus
Schneider Stephan
Sellmeister Lorenz
Sinhuber Jürgen
Sinhuber Werner
Sonnleitner Marc
Storkan Denise
Stürmer Romana
Wenda Lukas
Windisch Simon
Wöber Anton
Zoubek Manfred
players of all clubs
AGUM
ALTE
EGGE
HERZ
HORN
KIRC
LALO
NEUD
OBER
OSTB
POTT
SGHK
SSTO
STGY
SVSN
USTO
WAIT
WÖRD
all
W
L
30.05.2010
U13 1. Klasse Nord
1
4
Nikolaus Becker (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 445 ± 47
-
Michael Doppler (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 47
0:3
30.05.2010
U13 1. Klasse Nord
1
1
Stephan Demmer (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 503 ± 43
-
Michael Doppler (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 47
1:3
30.05.2010
U13 1. Klasse Nord
1
5
Michael Doppler (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 47
-
Mahmoud El Ghandour (KIRC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 461 ± 56
3:1
30.05.2010
U13 1. Klasse Nord
1
2
Raphael Hofer (USTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 392 ± 60
-
Michael Doppler (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 47
0:3
30.05.2010
U13 1. Klasse Nord
1
1
Markus Scharinger (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 453 ± 45
-
Michael Doppler (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 47
0:3
30.05.2010
U13 1. Klasse Nord
1
4
Julian Hartl (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 411 ± 54
-
Michael Doppler (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 47
0:3
30.05.2010
U13 1. Klasse Nord
1
3
Michael Doppler (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 47
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 575 ± 59
3:0
01.05.2010
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
10
Stefan Reinsperger (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 763 ± 46
-
Michael Doppler (LALO10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 47
3:2
01.05.2010
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
10
Thomas Reinsperger (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 865 ± 46
-
Michael Doppler (LALO10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 47
3:0
22.04.2010
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
Michael Doppler (LALO10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 47
-
Benno Higatzberger (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 92
0:3
22.04.2010
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
Michael Doppler (LALO10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 47
-
Johann Endler (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 644 ± 48
3:0
31.03.2010
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
8
Richard Fitzka (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
-
Michael Doppler (LALO10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 47
3:2
31.03.2010
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
8
Walter Bauer (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1071 ± 81
-
Michael Doppler (LALO10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 47
3:0
31.03.2010
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
8
Hermann Erlinger (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 533 ± 56
-
Michael Doppler (LALO10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 47
1:3
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Einsteiger U18w, U15m
Julian Knauer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 678 ± 50
-
Michael Doppler (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 47
W
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Einsteiger U18w, U15m
Michael Doppler (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 47
-
Florian Demmer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 775 ± 52
L
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Einsteiger U18w, U15m
Michael Doppler (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 47
-
Johannes Gludowatz (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 806 ± 46
L
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Einsteiger U18w, U15m
Werner Sinhuber (OSTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 423 ± 66
-
Michael Doppler (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 47
W
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Einsteiger U18w, U15m
Michael Doppler (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 47
-
Romana Stürmer (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 533 ± 69
W
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Einsteiger U18w, U15m
Karla Bazler (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 789 ± 46
-
Michael Doppler (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 47
L
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Einsteiger U18w, U15m
Michael Doppler (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 47
-
Jürgen Sinhuber (OSTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 373 ± 75
W
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Einsteiger U18w, U15m
Sebastian Eder (STGY)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 897 ± 53
-
Michael Doppler (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 47
L
21.03.2010
NÖTTV NWL-3 (St. Andrä-Wördern / Waidhofen Th.)
Einsteiger U18w, U15m
Michael Doppler (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 47
-
Thomas Reinsperger (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 865 ± 46
L
12.03.2010
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
7
Michael Doppler (LALO10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 47
-
Sven Pröglhöf (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 740 ± 57
2:3
12.03.2010
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
7
Michael Doppler (LALO10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 47
-
Thomas Mayr (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 706 ± 51
2:3
12.03.2010
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
7
Michael Doppler (LALO10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 47
-
Doris Janeba (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 660 ± 53
1:3
07.03.2010
NÖTTV NW-RLT Mistelbach
U13 Finale KO
Michael Doppler (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 47
-
Sebastian Rosner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1111 ± 43
L
07.03.2010
NÖTTV NW-RLT Mistelbach
U13 Finale KO
Michael Doppler (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 47
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
W
07.03.2010
NÖTTV NW-RLT Mistelbach
U13 Gr. 4
Felix Hülmbauer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 891 ± 39
-
Michael Doppler (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 47
W
07.03.2010
NÖTTV NW-RLT Mistelbach
U13 Gr. 4
Michael Doppler (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 47
-
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 207 ± 54
W
07.03.2010
NÖTTV NW-RLT Mistelbach
U13 Gr. 4
Dominik Pöhacker (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 395 ± 66
-
Michael Doppler (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 47
W
28.02.2010
U15 1. Klasse Mitte
1
5
Andreas Hiesel (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 322 ± 89
-
Michael Doppler (LALO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 47
0:3
28.02.2010
U15 1. Klasse Mitte
1
4
Michael Doppler (LALO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 47
-
Lukas Wenda (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1347 ± 46
0:3
28.02.2010
U15 1. Klasse Mitte
1
1
Marc Sonnleitner (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 794 ± 48
-
Michael Doppler (LALO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 47
3:0
28.02.2010
U15 1. Klasse Mitte
1
3
Oliver Deisenberger (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 717 ± 57
-
Michael Doppler (LALO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 47
3:0
28.02.2010
U15 1. Klasse Mitte
1
5
Daniel Damböck (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1235 ± 42
-
Michael Doppler (LALO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 47
3:0
27.02.2010
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
Michael Doppler (LALO10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 47
-
Anton Wöber (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 54
1:3
27.02.2010
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
Michael Doppler (LALO10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 47
-
Manfred Zoubek (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 630 ± 54
3:2
12.02.2010
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
Michael Doppler (LALO10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 47
-
Denise Storkan (SSTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 347 ± 61
3:1
12.02.2010
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
Michael Doppler (LALO10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Pongratz (SSTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 576 ± 69
0:3
12.02.2010
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
Michael Doppler (LALO10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 47
-
Simon Windisch (SSTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 397 ± 71
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy