XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
Unter 11
Results:
Wolfgang Schnidar
(
RC-Graph
), 288 matches, 178 wins, 110 losses, winning percentage: 61,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost (2019/2020)
1.Klasse Ost (2018/2019)
1.Klasse Ost (2017/2018)
1.Klasse Ost (2016/2017)
1.Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
1.Klasse Ost (2014/2015)
1.Klasse Ost (2013/2014)
2. Klasse Ost (2018/2019)
2. Klasse Ost (2017/2018)
2. Klasse Ost (2012/2013)
2. Klasse Ost (2011/2012)
2.Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
2.Klasse Ost (2014/2015)
ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften in Kärnten (2012/2013)
Unterliga Ost (2022/2023)
Unterliga Ost (2021/2022)
Unterliga Ost (2020/2021)
Unterliga Ost (2013/2014)
Unterliga Ost (2012/2013)
Unterliga Ost (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Adlassnig Paul
Bac Andrej
Barounig Arnold
Beckmann Mike
Begusch Claudio
Binder Herwig
Budaev Bulat
Czaputa Martin
Czell Martin
Dobrounig Hubert
Fabel Karl-Heinz
Figge Martin
Fischer Harald
Flechl Siegfried
Francisci Wolfgang
Fröhlich Bruno
Gelter Christian
Gratzer Walter
Grimschitz Florian
Groinig Andreas
Grud Fritz
Gutschi Thomas
Haberz Markus
Hafner Gerhard
Hankusic Mevludin
Hegeler Brigitte
Hergenhan Sabrina
Hirt Christian
Huber Andreas
Hösele Lea
Ibounig Peter
Jessernig Alfred
Jonach Walter
Juwan Franz
Kaschitz Ernst
Kaufmann Matthias
Kogler Helmut
Kogler Patrick
Kollmann Gerhard
Krainbucher Raphael
Krainer Konrad
Kramer Herbert
Krassnitzer Andreas
Krassnitzer Andreas
Krassnitzer Werner
Kraßnik Andreas
Kraßnik Elisabeth
Kraßnik Thomas
Köchl Wolfgang
Lampl Oliver
Langer Günther
Leitner Klaus
Lemberger Heimo
Leppert Benjamin
Loibnegger Jürgen
Macher Manfred
Magek Siegfried
Malle Gerold
Matijasevic Mirko
Matitz Norbert
Matschek Gerhard
Matschek Stefanie
Meindl Josef
Messner Martin Walter
Micheu Jakob
Mitschey Philipp
Mlekusch Gerhard
Moser Lukas
Moser Stefan
Muntean Brigitta
Muntean Herbert
Murold Walter
Müller Timo
Nagele Helmut
Nekam Robert
Neubauer Gottfried
Niemetz Rudolf
Novak Dieter
Offner Matthias Adrian
Omelko Markus sen.
Omelko Ursula
Omelko Wigant
Orasch Marco
Orasche Mitja
Oraze Manuel
Oschwaut Andreas
Osina Philip
Pagitz Walter
Pasterk Walter
Perkonig Thomas
Petschnig Thomas
Pettauer Siegfried
Pichler Walter
Plessl Gerhard
Radovcic Zoran
Rainer Karl
Rascher Walter
Rehor Johann
Reisner Peter
Rom Theodor
Rossmann Lukas
Sabitzer Dieter
Sablatschan Michael
Samitsch Martin
Schneider Martin
Schoi Hansjörg
Schreier Georg
Schöffmann Horst
Siebenhofer Alexander
Simon Alexander
Siwetz Tobias
Skenderi Amel
Sparouz Egmont
Starzacher Gerhard
Starzacher Gerhard sen.
Steinacher Judith
Stibiel Paolo
Stipek Mario
Stromberger Markus
Sulejmanovic Mujo
Suppnig Julia
Thaler Christopher
Tschinder Carolina
Urisk Ernst
Uschnig Martha
Varch Andreas
Verdnik Friedmund
Waldhauser Karl-Heinz
Walter Ulrike
Waltl-Dobernik Marie
Walzl Michael
Wassner Fritz
Weber Martin
Weissegger Josef
Weissnegger Friedrich
Wouk Josef
Wutte Florian
Wutte Raimund
Zagler Ernst
Zechner Kurt
Ziervogel Herbert
players of all clubs
ALAK
ANNA
BKLR
BRÜK
DSFE
DSKL
DSVE
GALZ
GURN
HEGE
KAC
KBSV
KELK
KÖTT
LAVA
LAVÖ
LEPE
LIEB
MARG
MASA
SGAV
SGBV
SGHW
SITT
VILL
VÖLK
VÖLM
WEIF
all
W
L
27.02.2023
Unterliga Ost
2
3
Zoran Radovcic (KAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1405 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1147 ± 77
3:0
27.02.2023
Unterliga Ost
2
3
Mujo Sulejmanovic (KAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1147 ± 77
3:0
02.02.2023
Unterliga Ost
2
2
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1147 ± 77
-
Oliver Lampl (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1382 ± 61
1:3
02.02.2023
Unterliga Ost
2
2
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1147 ± 77
-
Herbert Kramer (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1377 ± 48
0:3
28.11.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
9
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1147 ± 77
-
Karl-Heinz Waldhauser (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1440 ± 59
1:3
28.11.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
9
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1147 ± 77
-
Paul Adlassnig (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1211 ± 55
1:3
21.11.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
8
Horst Schöffmann (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1181 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1147 ± 77
2:3
21.11.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
8
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1276 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1147 ± 77
2:3
21.11.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
8
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 879 ± 71
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1147 ± 77
1:3
17.11.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
7
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1147 ± 77
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 68
1:3
17.11.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
7
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1147 ± 77
-
Hubert Dobrounig (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1409 ± 119
0:3
24.10.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
5
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1147 ± 77
-
Florian Grimschitz (DSVE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1491 ± 73
0:3
24.10.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
5
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1147 ± 77
-
Andreas Groinig (DSVE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1652 ± 85
1:3
03.10.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
2
Josef Wouk (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1268 ± 40
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1147 ± 77
3:0
03.10.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
2
Oliver Lampl (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1382 ± 61
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1147 ± 77
3:0
07.04.2022
Unterliga Ost
2
7
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1102 ± 75
-
Herbert Kramer (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1369 ± 46
0:3
07.04.2022
Unterliga Ost
2
7
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1102 ± 75
-
Gottfried Neubauer (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1322 ± 51
0:3
04.04.2022
Unterliga Ost
2
4
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1102 ± 75
-
Josef Weissegger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1348 ± 47
2:3
04.04.2022
Unterliga Ost
2
4
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1102 ± 75
-
Konrad Krainer (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1017 ± 83
3:1
04.04.2022
Unterliga Ost
2
4
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1102 ± 75
-
Martin Schneider (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1216 ± 56
0:3
24.01.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
9
Mujo Sulejmanovic (KAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1191 ± 62
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1102 ± 75
3:2
24.01.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
9
Zoran Radovcic (KAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1410 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1102 ± 75
3:1
27.01.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
8
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1102 ± 75
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1426 ± 45
0:3
27.01.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
8
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1102 ± 75
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 42
0:3
17.01.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
7
Gottfried Neubauer (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1322 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1102 ± 75
3:1
17.01.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
7
Herbert Kramer (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1369 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1102 ± 75
3:0
11.11.2021
Unterliga Ost
1
6
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1102 ± 75
-
Andreas Groinig (DSVE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1536 ± 57
0:3
11.11.2021
Unterliga Ost
1
6
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1102 ± 75
-
Theodor Rom (DSVE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1274 ± 52
3:1
11.11.2021
Unterliga Ost
1
6
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1102 ± 75
-
Klaus Leitner (DSVE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1419 ± 63
2:3
18.11.2021
Unterliga Ost
1
5
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1102 ± 75
-
Dieter Novak (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1404 ± 60
2:3
18.11.2021
Unterliga Ost
1
5
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1102 ± 75
-
Josef Meindl (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1448 ± 47
1:3
18.10.2021
Unterliga Ost
1
2
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1356 ± 62
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1102 ± 75
3:0
18.10.2021
Unterliga Ost
1
2
Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1149 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1102 ± 75
3:0
03.10.2020
Unterliga Ost
1
2
Christopher Thaler (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1399 ± 89
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1168 ± 94
3:1
03.10.2020
Unterliga Ost
1
2
Michael Walzl (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1474 ± 97
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1168 ± 94
3:0
24.09.2020
Unterliga Ost
1
1
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1168 ± 94
-
Zoran Radovcic (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1422 ± 81
0:3
24.09.2020
Unterliga Ost
1
1
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1168 ± 94
-
Siegfried Pettauer (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1250 ± 87
3:2
24.09.2020
Unterliga Ost
1
1
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1168 ± 94
-
Raimund Wutte (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1248 ± 82
1:3
05.03.2020
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1137 ± 69
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 63
2:3
05.03.2020
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1137 ± 69
-
Franz Juwan (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1383 ± 84
1:3
30.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1137 ± 69
-
Siegfried Magek (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1110 ± 59
3:0
30.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1137 ± 69
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 61
3:1
30.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1137 ± 69
-
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1123 ± 58
3:0
08.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 63
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1137 ± 69
1:3
08.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Franz Juwan (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1383 ± 84
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1137 ± 69
1:3
08.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Mevludin Hankusic (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1307 ± 70
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1137 ± 69
3:0
17.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 991 ± 62
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1137 ± 69
2:3
17.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Herwig Binder (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1237 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1137 ± 69
3:0
17.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Martin Weber (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1028 ± 62
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1137 ± 69
1:3
10.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1137 ± 69
-
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1061 ± 58
1:3
10.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1137 ± 69
-
Ernst Kaschitz (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1166 ± 58
1:3
10.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1137 ± 69
-
Andreas Krassnitzer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 919 ± 63
3:0
01.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Martha Uschnig (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 61
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1137 ± 69
0:3
01.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1123 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1137 ± 69
3:2
01.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Michael Sablatschan (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1217 ± 61
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1137 ± 69
3:1
29.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 737 ± 45
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1109 ± 77
2:3
29.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 823 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1109 ± 77
2:3
29.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Franz Juwan (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1072 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1109 ± 77
1:3
28.11.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 979 ± 45
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1109 ± 77
3:1
28.11.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Andreas Krassnitzer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 806 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1109 ± 77
1:3
28.11.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Ernst Kaschitz (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 996 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1109 ± 77
1:3
12.03.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Peter Ibounig (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 872 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 78
1:3
12.03.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Bulat Budaev (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1271 ± 84
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 78
3:2
12.03.2018
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Konrad Krainer (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 844 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 78
0:3
05.12.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
10
Martin Weber (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1092 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 78
1:3
05.12.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
10
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 960 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 78
3:2
05.12.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
10
Herwig Binder (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 78
3:0
05.12.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
10
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1169 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1246 ± 80
2:3
05.12.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
10
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1043 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1246 ± 80
2:3
05.12.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
10
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1246 ± 80
2:3
11.04.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Gerhard Hafner (DSKL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1101 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 56
0:3
11.04.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Hubert Dobrounig (DSKL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1218 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 56
3:1
01.04.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
9
Marco Orasch (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 960 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 56
2:3
01.04.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
9
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 56
0:3
01.04.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
9
Lea Hösele (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 930 ± 44
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 56
0:3
18.03.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
8
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 56
-
Mitja Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1028 ± 49
3:0
18.03.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
8
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 56
-
Andrej Bac (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 2045 ± 153
0:3
18.03.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
8
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 56
-
Philip Osina (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1164 ± 52
2:3
07.03.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
7
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1250 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 56
2:3
07.03.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
7
Wigant Omelko (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 933 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 56
0:3
07.03.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
7
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 986 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 56
1:3
26.02.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
5
Walter Pasterk (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 866 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 56
0:3
26.02.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
5
Gerhard Starzacher (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 56
0:3
26.02.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
5
Benjamin Leppert (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1296 ± 56
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 56
3:0
05.02.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
3
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 747 ± 87
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 56
1:3
05.02.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
3
Walter Gratzer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 56
0:3
05.02.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
3
Brigitta Muntean (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 940 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 56
2:3
29.01.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
2
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 56
-
Dieter Sabitzer (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 689 ± 70
3:0
29.01.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
2
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 56
-
Markus Stromberger (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1116 ± 51
3:0
22.01.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
1
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 56
-
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 887 ± 50
3:0
22.01.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
1
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 56
-
Mario Stipek (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 50
3:2
22.01.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
1
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 56
-
Timo Müller (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 936 ± 48
3:1
03.12.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
10
Harald Fischer (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 869 ± 61
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 56
0:3
03.12.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
10
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 942 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 56
1:3
03.12.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
10
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 805 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 56
0:3
27.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
9
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 56
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
3:0
27.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
9
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 56
-
Lea Hösele (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 930 ± 44
3:0
27.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
9
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 56
-
Marco Orasch (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 960 ± 48
3:1
19.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
8
Andrej Bac (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 2045 ± 153
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 56
3:1
19.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
8
Philip Osina (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1164 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 56
3:0
19.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
8
Mitja Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1028 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 56
3:0
13.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
7
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 56
-
Wigant Omelko (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 933 ± 53
3:1
13.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
7
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 56
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1250 ± 54
2:3
13.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
7
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 56
-
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 986 ± 49
3:1
05.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
6
Jakob Micheu (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 56
0:3
05.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
6
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 991 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 56
0:3
16.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
3
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 56
-
Herbert Muntean (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 634 ± 82
3:0
16.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
3
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 56
-
Andreas Huber (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 856 ± 55
3:0
16.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
3
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 56
-
Brigitta Muntean (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 940 ± 47
3:0
09.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
2
Andreas Krassnitzer (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 894 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 56
2:3
09.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
2
Markus Stromberger (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1116 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 56
3:2
09.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
2
Dieter Sabitzer (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 689 ± 70
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 56
0:3
30.09.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
1
Brigitte Hegeler (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 913 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 56
1:3
30.09.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
1
Timo Müller (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 936 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 56
0:3
30.09.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
1
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 887 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 56
1:3
14.04.2015
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Brigitta Muntean (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 974 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1256 ± 51
0:3
14.04.2015
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Mujo Sulejmanovic (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1188 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1256 ± 51
2:3
14.04.2015
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Herwig Binder (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 901 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1256 ± 51
1:3
10.04.2015
1.Klasse Ost
2
10
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1256 ± 51
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1103 ± 49
3:0
10.04.2015
1.Klasse Ost
2
10
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1256 ± 51
-
Philipp Mitschey (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1213 ± 51
3:2
10.04.2015
1.Klasse Ost
2
10
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1256 ± 51
-
Lukas Moser (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1308 ± 52
3:1
11.03.2015
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1282 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1256 ± 51
3:0
11.03.2015
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1087 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1256 ± 51
0:3
11.03.2015
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1113 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1256 ± 51
1:3
24.02.2015
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Georg Schreier (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 868 ± 66
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1256 ± 51
0:3
24.02.2015
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Peter Reisner (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1075 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1256 ± 51
0:3
24.02.2015
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Thomas Petschnig (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1184 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1256 ± 51
0:3
20.02.2015
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1256 ± 51
-
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1086 ± 48
3:0
20.02.2015
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1256 ± 51
-
Martin Czaputa (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 48
3:2
20.02.2015
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1256 ± 51
-
Ernst Kaschitz (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1148 ± 48
3:0
06.02.2015
1.Klasse Ost
2
3
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1256 ± 51
-
Herbert Ziervogel (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 705 ± 74
3:0
06.02.2015
1.Klasse Ost
2
3
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1256 ± 51
-
Martin Czell (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1258 ± 49
0:3
26.01.2015
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
Wolfgang Francisci (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1256 ± 51
1:3
26.01.2015
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1205 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1256 ± 51
3:1
26.01.2015
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1088 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1256 ± 51
0:3
23.01.2015
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1256 ± 51
-
Martin Samitsch (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1017 ± 51
2:3
23.01.2015
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1256 ± 51
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1043 ± 50
3:0
05.12.2014
1.Klasse Ost
1
11
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1256 ± 51
-
Andreas Huber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 993 ± 57
3:1
05.12.2014
1.Klasse Ost
1
11
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1256 ± 51
-
Mujo Sulejmanovic (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1188 ± 47
2:3
05.12.2014
1.Klasse Ost
1
11
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1256 ± 51
-
Brigitta Muntean (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 974 ± 49
3:0
28.11.2014
1.Klasse Ost
1
10
Philipp Mitschey (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1213 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1256 ± 51
3:1
28.11.2014
1.Klasse Ost
1
10
Thomas Kraßnik (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1070 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1256 ± 51
1:3
28.11.2014
1.Klasse Ost
1
10
Lukas Moser (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1308 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1256 ± 51
3:1
17.11.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
9
Horst Schöffmann (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1269 ± 93
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1256 ± 51
3:0
17.11.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
9
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1256 ± 51
3:2
17.11.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
9
Wigant Omelko (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1256 ± 51
1:3
14.11.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
8
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1256 ± 51
-
Friedrich Weissnegger (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1119 ± 52
2:3
14.11.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
8
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1256 ± 51
-
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 913 ± 50
3:0
14.11.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
8
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1256 ± 51
-
Timo Müller (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 50
3:0
03.11.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
7
Brigitte Hegeler (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 981 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1256 ± 51
0:3
03.11.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
7
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1173 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1256 ± 51
3:2
03.11.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
7
Günther Langer (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1203 ± 60
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1256 ± 51
3:2
31.10.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
6
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1256 ± 51
-
Hansjörg Schoi (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 884 ± 50
3:0
31.10.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
6
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1256 ± 51
-
Carolina Tschinder (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 668 ± 59
3:0
31.10.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
6
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1256 ± 51
-
Walter Murold (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 55
3:0
24.10.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
5
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 925 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1256 ± 51
0:3
24.10.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
5
Matthias Adrian Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1207 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1256 ± 51
0:3
24.10.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
5
Martin Walter Messner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 930 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1256 ± 51
1:3
13.10.2014
1.Klasse Ost
1
4
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1086 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1256 ± 51
1:3
13.10.2014
1.Klasse Ost
1
4
Ernst Kaschitz (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1148 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1256 ± 51
0:3
13.10.2014
1.Klasse Ost
1
4
Martin Czaputa (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1256 ± 51
2:3
03.10.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
2
Andreas Krassnitzer (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1256 ± 51
0:3
03.10.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
2
Markus Stromberger (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1165 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1256 ± 51
3:1
03.10.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
2
Dieter Sabitzer (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 606 ± 66
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1256 ± 51
0:3
01.04.2014
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1270 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 48
3:1
01.04.2014
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1122 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 48
1:3
01.04.2014
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1241 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 48
3:1
04.04.2014
1.Klasse Ost
2
10
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 48
-
Siegfried Pettauer (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1225 ± 48
1:3
04.04.2014
1.Klasse Ost
2
10
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 48
-
Raimund Wutte (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1210 ± 49
3:1
04.04.2014
1.Klasse Ost
2
10
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 48
-
Florian Grimschitz (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 51
3:2
26.03.2014
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Mario Stipek (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1094 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 48
0:3
26.03.2014
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Florian Wutte (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 48
3:0
26.03.2014
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Christian Hirt (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 48
3:1
21.03.2014
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 48
-
Johann Rehor (DSKL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1292 ± 48
3:2
21.03.2014
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 48
-
Hubert Dobrounig (DSKL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1292 ± 49
2:3
21.03.2014
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 48
-
Gerhard Hafner (DSKL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1134 ± 49
3:0
07.03.2014
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 48
-
Philipp Mitschey (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 49
3:2
07.03.2014
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 48
-
Lukas Moser (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1319 ± 49
3:2
07.03.2014
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 48
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 49
2:3
28.02.2014
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 48
-
Andreas Huber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1093 ± 54
2:3
28.02.2014
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 48
-
Herwig Binder (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 968 ± 90
3:0
28.02.2014
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 48
-
Mujo Sulejmanovic (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1204 ± 48
3:0
24.01.2014
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 48
-
Mike Beckmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1285 ± 46
1:3
24.01.2014
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 48
-
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1064 ± 49
3:0
24.01.2014
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Francisci (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1214 ± 47
3:0
13.12.2013
1.Klasse Ost
1
11
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 48
-
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1241 ± 46
3:1
13.12.2013
1.Klasse Ost
1
11
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 48
-
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1270 ± 49
0:3
13.12.2013
1.Klasse Ost
1
11
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 48
-
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1122 ± 50
3:1
03.12.2013
1.Klasse Ost
1
10
Raimund Wutte (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1210 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 48
2:3
03.12.2013
1.Klasse Ost
1
10
Siegfried Pettauer (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1225 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 48
2:3
03.12.2013
1.Klasse Ost
1
10
Florian Grimschitz (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 48
3:0
29.11.2013
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 48
-
Friedrich Weissnegger (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1197 ± 52
3:0
29.11.2013
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 48
-
Mario Stipek (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1094 ± 51
0:3
29.11.2013
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 48
-
Florian Wutte (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 50
2:3
18.11.2013
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Johann Rehor (DSKL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1292 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 48
2:3
18.11.2013
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Hubert Dobrounig (DSKL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1292 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 48
3:0
18.11.2013
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Gerhard Hafner (DSKL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1134 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 48
0:3
08.11.2013
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
Philipp Mitschey (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 48
2:3
08.11.2013
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 48
1:3
08.11.2013
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
Lukas Moser (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1319 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 48
3:2
31.10.2013
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Mujo Sulejmanovic (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1204 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 48
3:2
31.10.2013
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Brigitta Muntean (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1057 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 48
2:3
31.10.2013
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Andreas Huber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1093 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 48
2:3
25.10.2013
Unterliga Ost
1
4
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 48
-
Gerhard Plessl (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1270 ± 55
3:2
25.10.2013
Unterliga Ost
1
4
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 48
-
Manuel Oraze (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1581 ± 67
1:3
19.10.2013
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Thomas Perkonig (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1344 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 48
2:3
19.10.2013
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Michael Walzl (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1278 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 48
3:1
19.10.2013
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Martin Figge (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1218 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 48
0:3
04.10.2013
1.Klasse Ost
1
2
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 48
-
Walter Jonach (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1204 ± 51
3:1
04.10.2013
1.Klasse Ost
1
2
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 48
-
Mirko Matijasevic (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1497 ± 75
0:3
04.10.2013
1.Klasse Ost
1
2
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 48
-
Martin Czell (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1205 ± 48
3:0
27.09.2013
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1064 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 48
1:3
27.09.2013
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
Wolfgang Francisci (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1214 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 48
0:3
27.09.2013
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
Mike Beckmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1285 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 48
3:2
18.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Harald Fischer (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 951 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
0:3
18.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 905 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
1:3
18.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Siegfried Flechl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 963 ± 65
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
0:3
05.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Walter Pasterk (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 984 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
0:3
05.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
0:3
05.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Markus Haberz (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 829 ± 65
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
0:3
11.03.2013
Unterliga Ost
2
7
Michael Sablatschan (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1376 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
3:1
11.03.2013
Unterliga Ost
2
7
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 45
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
2:3
11.03.2013
Unterliga Ost
2
7
Claudio Begusch (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1386 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
3:0
08.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1209 ± 42
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
1:3
08.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Brigitta Muntean (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1045 ± 45
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
0:3
08.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Andreas Huber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1038 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
0:3
01.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
-
Elisabeth Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1025 ± 49
3:0
01.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
3:0
01.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
-
Thomas Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1086 ± 48
3:2
18.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Friedmund Verdnik (SGBV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
1:3
18.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (SGBV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1084 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
0:3
18.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Manfred Macher (SGBV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1193 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
3:1
01.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 47
3:0
01.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
-
Martin Czaputa (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1162 ± 47
3:1
31.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Walter Jonach (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1161 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
0:3
31.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Mirko Matijasevic (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1730 ± 148
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
3:1
31.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Martin Czell (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1278 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
3:2
25.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
-
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 674 ± 48
3:0
25.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
-
Martin Samitsch (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 972 ± 49
3:0
25.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1042 ± 48
3:0
30.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Christian Gelter (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1003 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
0:3
30.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Wigant Omelko (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1129 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
2:3
30.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Ursula Omelko (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 860 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
0:3
23.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
-
Walter Pasterk (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 984 ± 49
3:2
23.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
3:0
23.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
-
Patrick Kogler (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1030 ± 60
3:0
12.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1186 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
1:3
12.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1040 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
1:3
12.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Kurt Zechner (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 961 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
0:3
06.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
3:0
06.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1225 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
2:3
06.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1062 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
3:1
04.11.2012
ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften in Kärnten
Einzel B (1.Klasse)
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
-
Sabrina Hergenhan (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1024 ± 48
2:3
04.11.2012
ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften in Kärnten
Senioren
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
-
Paolo Stibiel (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1542 ± 53
0:3
04.11.2012
ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften in Kärnten
Einzel C (2.Klasse)
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
-
Sabrina Hergenhan (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1024 ± 48
3:0
04.11.2012
ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften in Kärnten
Einzel C (2.Klasse)
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
3:1
04.11.2012
ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften in Kärnten
Einzel C (2.Klasse)
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
-
Tobias Siwetz (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1254 ± 41
2:3
02.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
-
Brigitta Muntean (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1045 ± 45
3:0
02.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
-
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1209 ± 42
3:1
02.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
-
Stefan Moser (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1370 ± 48
3:1
23.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
2:3
23.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Elisabeth Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1025 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
0:3
23.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Thomas Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1086 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
0:3
09.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Amel Skenderi (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 820 ± 95
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
0:3
09.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Norbert Matitz (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
1:3
09.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Martin Czaputa (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1162 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
1:3
05.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
-
Rudolf Niemetz (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 617 ± 51
3:0
05.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
-
Martin Czell (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1278 ± 52
0:3
05.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
-
Walter Pichler (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 750 ± 48
3:2
02.03.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
5
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1327 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1377 ± 68
3:0
02.03.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
5
Egmont Sparouz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1703 ± 59
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1377 ± 68
3:0
02.03.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
5
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1432 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1377 ± 68
3:2
09.02.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
3
Ernst Urisk (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1572 ± 59
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1377 ± 68
3:0
09.02.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
3
Josef Weissegger (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1595 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1377 ± 68
1:3
23.01.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
1
Siegfried Pettauer (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1320 ± 60
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1377 ± 68
0:3
23.01.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
1
Raimund Wutte (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1374 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1377 ± 68
3:1
23.01.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
1
Klaus Leitner (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1513 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1377 ± 68
3:1
25.11.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
9
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1377 ± 68
-
Alexander Simon (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1414 ± 53
2:3
18.11.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
8
Andreas Kraßnik (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1472 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1377 ± 68
1:3
18.11.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
8
Arnold Barounig (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1452 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1377 ± 68
3:0
07.11.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
7
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1377 ± 68
-
Martin Schneider (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1443 ± 54
3:2
07.11.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
7
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1377 ± 68
-
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1664 ± 61
2:3
07.11.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
7
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1377 ± 68
-
Benjamin Leppert (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1601 ± 59
0:3
03.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Andreas Varch (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1075 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1377 ± 68
3:0
03.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1097 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1377 ± 68
0:3
03.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Siegfried Magek (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1193 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1377 ± 68
1:3
14.10.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
3
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1377 ± 68
-
Josef Weissegger (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1595 ± 55
1:3
14.10.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
3
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1377 ± 68
-
Gerhard Mlekusch (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1640 ± 55
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy