XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Georg Jedlicka
(
RC-Graph
), 554 matches, 244 wins, 310 losses, winning percentage: 44,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2005/2006
2006/2007
2007/2008
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost B (2014/2015)
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
2. Klasse Ost A (2015/2016)
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
2. Klasse Ost B (2013/2014)
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
Cup Herren C (2008/2009)
Cup Herren C (2007/2008)
Gruppe IIIb (2012/2013)
Gruppe IIIb (2007/2008)
Gruppe IIIb (2006/2007)
Gruppe IIa (2009/2010)
Gruppe IIa (2008/2009)
Gruppe IVa (2005/2006)
Gruppe Ia (2010/2011)
Gruppe Ib (2011/2012)
Senioren 60+ Klasse (2014/2015)
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ager Wolfgang
Arbeiter Helmut
Balogh Roswitha
Barth Wilfried
Bauer Andreas
Bauer Robert
Bauer-Mitterlehner Herbert
Baum Manuel
Beissmann Florian
Berthold Johannes
Bicher Martin
Binder Bernhard
Binder Wolfgang
Brandstetter Thomas
Brauchinger Ernst
Breier Erich
Breinl Reinhart
Breitenseher Walter
Broser Gertrude
Brunner Rudolf
Brussmann Horst
Bugl Bettina
Bugl Markus
Bölzlbauer Alfred
Caliskan Yilmaz
Ceprynski-Ciekawy Mariusz
Chaloupsky Walter
Chen Claudia Ming
Christ Katharina
Christoph Johann
Cibulka Heinz
Ciuba Anna
Cramer Martina
Czasch Edmund
Czokally Alois
Decker Dominik
Deininger Claudia
Dichler Ewald
Dobesch Leopold
Donis Gerald
Dunkl Hannelore
Eder Christian
Eder Franz
Eder Josef
Eder Patrick
Egger Michael
Enukaschwili Eli
Enzersdorfer Birgit
Enzersdorfer Johann
Faltinger Helmut
Fang Molei
Feigl Franz
Feigl Silvia
Fellinger Rene
Fischer Manuel
Flötzer Wilhelm
Forsthuber Gernot
Friedrich Rudolf
Friedschröder Markus
Fritscher Florian
Frutschnigg Sebastian
Futschek Hannes
Föllerer Siegfried
Gaill Erich
Ganselmayer Michaela
Gasior Tobias
Gastinger Erwin
Gastinger Herbert
Gastinger Roman
Gaunersdorfer Mario
Gerendas Yaron
Geringer Fabian
Gieger Ronald
Gintenreiter Thomas
Glaser Alexander
Grabner Alois
Graf Ferdinand
Graf Gerhard
Grimm Peter
Grundner Gernot
Grünauer Christian
Gschanes Werner
Haas Gerhard
Habershuber Karin
Haferl Bernhard
Halwachs Martin
Hammer Gerhard
Hansi Franz
Hartl Gabriele
Hartwein Günther
Heindl Erwin
Heinemann Walter
Henzl Johannes
Herzog Eduard
Herzog Friedrich
Hiesel Heinz
Hladik Sebastian
Hofbauer Christian
Hoffmeister Björn
Hofireck Christian
Horak Robert
Hornik Walter
Hraba Karl Heinz
Hua Vay Kinh
Hufnagl Michael
Huszar Daniel
Hödl Herbert
Hödl Michael
Höß Markus
Indra Herbert
Jandl Robert
Janka Christoph
Janu Roland
Jemelik Peter
Jilch Peter
Jokar Mohammed Reza
Jordan Karl
Jung Helmut
Kainbrust Peter
Kalchmann Max
Kaltenberger Stephan
Kanatschnig Philipp
Kaplan Tahsin
Karger Reinhard
Kaspar Peter
Kaut Stefan
Keil Rudolf
Kellermann Alfons
Kellner Rudolf
Kern Georg jun.
Kerndler Norbert
Kerstner Wolfgang
Kettinger Werner
Kiessling Alexander
Klein Hubert
Klozyk Helmut
Kohl Erwin
Kohl Stefan
Kolbert Ludwig
Kolbert Oliver
Koller Herbert
Kopfstein Rudolf
Kosik Mario
Kostolani Lukas
Kosychev Alexander
Krames Gerhard
Kratochwil Andre
Kratochwil Rudolf
Kreybig Peter
Kronlachner Eduard
Kroupa Herbert
Kruder Georg sen.
Kruder Norbert
Kudilek Gerhard
Köberl Walter
Kögl Günther
Landbauer Jaqueline
Landertshammer Alexander
Lang Marianne
Langmann Hans
Lazar Andrea
Lazar Ernst
Lehner Lukas
Leister Günther
Lejsek Markus
Liebert Martin
Liebinger Franz
Lima Paul sen.
Liu Weirong
Loidl Manfred
Löffler Christian
Macher Daniel
Mader Gerhard
Maißer Maximilian
Malek Andreas
Manak Friedrich
Manasek Patrick
Mantl Robert
Marek Kurt
Marso Clemens
Matejik Robert
Mauerhofer Karl
Maxa Franz
Mayer Traude
Meixner Reinhard
Mejstrik Robert
Meyer Alexander
Milovanovic Nenad
Mittasch Franz
Mittelberger Thomas
Mocilac Miroslav
Molnar Robert
Morocutti Mario
Mrazek Thomas
Müller Jörg
Müllner Erwin
Nagy Julia
Nemcovic Dusan
Nemcovic Jan
Nessweda Karl
Nouza Leopold
Nowohradsky Christian
Nussbaumer August
Oberoi Sandhya
Ondracek Franz
Ott Thomas
Otta Hubert
Pan Alexander
Pangratz Heinrich
Panzenböck Robert
Panzenböck Rudolf
Parma Hans
Paulista Fabian
Pavlas Walter
Payer Hannes
Peric Milimir
Pernusch Ferdinand
Peroutka Helmut
Pfundner Renate
Pleyer Walter
Plott Martin
Pokorny Peter
Polevkovits Lorenz
Popp Helmut
Posch Peter
Pospisil Rudolf
Potpetschnigg Heinz
Raffeis Gabriele
Rahbar Massoud
Rathauscher Nicolas
Redak Gottlieb
Regnemer Roland
Reichmayr Matthias
Reitermayer Franz
Renzhofer Klemens
Rezek Karl
Riepl Harald
Riepl Sarah
Riepl Tobias
Riffel Ronald
Rott Franz
Rott Peter
Rotter Wolfgang
Rumpf Helmut
Rupp Franz
Rücker Erich
Rührer Peter
Salomon Bernhard
Sambor Frantisek
Sandner Andreas
Schalk Gerhard
Schandl Kevin
Schindl Wolfgang sen.
Schmid Christoph
Schmid Manfred
Schneider Gerhard
Schnirch Heinz
Schopf Martin
Schwarz Fabian
Schwarz Werner
Schwarzinger Peter
Schwitz Marius
Schäffer Johann
Schöfnagl Johannes
Schönauer Ernst
Schönbauer Gunter
Sedlak Michael
Seferovic Nikola
Seiferth Adolf
Seper Karl
Serdaroglu David
Sherpa Hans-Purbu
Sigl Herbert
Simunek Peter
Skrabal Ludwig
Sperk-Bogendorfer Gert
Sperka Helga
Stanzl Herbert
Stanzl Michael
Starecek Günther
Starek Christian
Staresina Zlatko
Stengel Peter
Stevove Milos
Storkan Denise
Stranzl Christopher
Strauß Lorenz
Stuhlhofer Herbert
Stöhr Gerhard
Szüts Martin
Temmer Alexander
Tischler Alexander
Traxler Peter
Trzil Hubert
Tschapka Christian
Tschida Martin
Turk Harald
Ullram Wilhelm
Unger Andreas
Urban Otmar
Utku Erkan
Vavra Rudolf
Vockenhuber Heribert
Vogl Martin
Voit Marco
Vrhel Manfred
Vrtis David
Wagner Michael
Waismayer Rudolf sen.
Waldhauser Franz
Wank Erich
Wawra Martina
Weber Christian
Weber Philip
Weichselbaum Franz
Weidinger Alfred
Weidinger Norbert
Weiser Helmut
Weiser Robert
Weiss Edgar
Weiss Reinhard
Welles Florian
Wesemann Heiner
Wiederkom Ernst
Wieser Daniel
Wilder Martina
Winkler Fabian
Winter Christian
Wirrer Christoph
Zartl Petra
Zawrel Christof
Zdrazil Bruno
Zeller Elfriede
Zernpfennig Christian
Zhanial Heinz
Zimmel Hans
Zink Bastian
Zink Jonas
Zojer Hans Herm.
Zupnikl Gerhard
players of all clubs
AK
ANGE
AUER
DRÖS
DÜRN
EDEN
ERS
FLÖT
GEB
HAGE
HAK
HAN
HCV
HOTI
KAI
KONT
KORN
LASS
LENZ
LSV
MARK
MATZ
MAU
NEUL
NEUS
NFS
NILE
OGÄN
OLD
OLYM
ORF
POLI
POSW
RABE
REN
SCHÖ
SGAS
SGKG
SGML
SGNÖ
SGSTO
SGWV
SIER
SKLW
SPAR
SPI
SSH
STRA
SU9
SVSM
T21
TT14
TYR
UGÄN
WILI
WOLK
WPAE
WULT
WUW
ZIST
all
W
L
22.02.2020
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Franz Rupp (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1189 ± 92
-
Georg Jedlicka (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 867 ± 83
3:2
22.02.2020
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
-
Georg Jedlicka (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 867 ± 83
3:0
22.02.2020
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 893 ± 65
-
Georg Jedlicka (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 867 ± 83
3:2
15.02.2020
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Georg Jedlicka (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 867 ± 83
-
Martin Vogl (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1389 ± 67
0:3
15.02.2020
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Georg Jedlicka (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 867 ± 83
-
Christoph Schmid (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1255 ± 66
0:3
18.01.2020
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Andre Kratochwil (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1459 ± 58
-
Georg Jedlicka (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 867 ± 83
3:1
18.01.2020
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Kevin Schandl (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 67
-
Georg Jedlicka (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 867 ± 83
3:0
11.01.2020
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Georg Jedlicka (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 867 ± 83
-
Günther Leister (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1250 ± 58
1:3
11.01.2020
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Georg Jedlicka (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 867 ± 83
-
Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1148 ± 64
2:3
02.11.2019
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Katharina Christ (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1165 ± 63
-
Georg Jedlicka (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 867 ± 83
3:2
02.11.2019
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1350 ± 64
-
Georg Jedlicka (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 867 ± 83
3:0
28.09.2019
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Johannes Berthold (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1443 ± 67
-
Georg Jedlicka (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 867 ± 83
3:1
28.09.2019
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Martin Vogl (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1389 ± 67
-
Georg Jedlicka (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 867 ± 83
3:0
13.09.2019
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1148 ± 64
-
Georg Jedlicka (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 867 ± 83
0:3
13.09.2019
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Günther Leister (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1250 ± 58
-
Georg Jedlicka (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 867 ± 83
3:0
13.09.2019
Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Marianne Lang (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1375 ± 62
-
Georg Jedlicka (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 867 ± 83
3:0
26.04.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Georg Jedlicka (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Dominik Decker (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 814 ± 50
2:3
26.04.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Georg Jedlicka (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 614 ± 44
3:0
26.04.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Georg Jedlicka (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Ronald Riffel (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 67
3:1
12.04.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Peter Grimm (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 51
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
2:3
12.04.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 733 ± 48
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
3:0
05.04.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Georg Jedlicka (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Vay Kinh Hua (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 657 ± 63
2:3
05.04.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Georg Jedlicka (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Harald Riepl (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 134
1:3
23.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Mario Morocutti (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 671 ± 45
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
3:2
23.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Helmut Faltinger (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 467 ± 64
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
2:3
23.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Martin Schopf (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 45
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
1:3
15.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Georg Jedlicka (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Johann Enzersdorfer (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 331 ± 64
3:0
15.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Georg Jedlicka (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Birgit Enzersdorfer (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 442 ± 101
3:0
08.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Helmut Arbeiter (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 345 ± 94
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
0:3
08.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 557 ± 49
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
1:3
22.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Wolfgang Schindl sen. (SGSTO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 52
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
3:0
22.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Herbert Gastinger (SGSTO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 485 ± 38
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
0:3
22.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Erwin Gastinger (SGSTO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 34
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
2:3
25.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Georg Jedlicka (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Robert Jandl (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 667 ± 41
3:2
25.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Georg Jedlicka (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Denise Storkan (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 627 ± 47
3:2
25.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Georg Jedlicka (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Erkan Utku (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
3:1
01.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Reinhard Meixner (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 706 ± 43
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
2:3
01.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Patrick Eder (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 340 ± 67
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
0:3
01.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Rudolf Kratochwil (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 653 ± 45
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
3:0
13.12.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Dominik Decker (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 814 ± 50
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
3:1
13.12.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Florian Fritscher (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 514 ± 62
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
1:3
13.12.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 614 ± 44
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
0:3
10.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Georg Jedlicka (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Fabian Geringer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 836 ± 33
0:3
10.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Georg Jedlicka (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 733 ± 48
0:3
10.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Georg Jedlicka (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Peter Grimm (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 51
0:3
09.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Vay Kinh Hua (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 657 ± 63
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
3:0
09.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Franz Waldhauser (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1262 ± 135
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
3:1
01.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Georg Jedlicka (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Stefan Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 836 ± 68
0:3
01.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Georg Jedlicka (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Erwin Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 661 ± 68
3:1
01.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Georg Jedlicka (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Mario Morocutti (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 671 ± 45
3:0
19.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Birgit Enzersdorfer (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 442 ± 101
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
0:3
19.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gernot Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 457 ± 49
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
1:3
12.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Georg Jedlicka (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 557 ± 49
3:0
12.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Georg Jedlicka (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Eduard Kronlachner (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 49
3:1
06.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Georg Jedlicka (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Schindl sen. (SGSTO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 52
2:3
06.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Georg Jedlicka (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Roswitha Balogh (SGSTO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 649 ± 55
3:0
06.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Georg Jedlicka (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Lorenz Strauß (SGSTO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 855 ± 33
2:3
28.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Jandl (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 667 ± 41
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
0:3
28.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Erkan Utku (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 43
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
0:3
28.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Denise Storkan (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 627 ± 47
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
2:3
14.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Georg Jedlicka (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Reinhard Meixner (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 706 ± 43
3:1
14.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Georg Jedlicka (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Josef Eder (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 383 ± 78
3:1
14.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Georg Jedlicka (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Rudolf Kratochwil (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 653 ± 45
3:2
20.04.2018
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 882 ± 73
-
Christopher Stranzl (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1084 ± 50
0:3
20.04.2018
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 882 ± 73
-
Siegfried Föllerer (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1107 ± 47
1:3
20.04.2018
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 882 ± 73
-
Martina Wilder (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1028 ± 49
0:3
16.03.2018
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Marco Voit (SGSTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 945 ± 65
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 882 ± 73
3:1
16.03.2018
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Claudia Ming Chen (SGSTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1240 ± 45
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 882 ± 73
3:0
16.03.2018
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Molei Fang (SGSTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1322 ± 48
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 882 ± 73
3:0
19.01.2018
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Christoph Schmid (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1260 ± 51
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 882 ± 73
3:0
19.01.2018
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Christoph Janka (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1406 ± 61
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 882 ± 73
3:0
08.12.2017
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Franz Reitermayer (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1208 ± 54
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 882 ± 73
3:0
08.12.2017
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Georg Kern jun. (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1358 ± 58
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 882 ± 73
3:0
04.11.2017
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 882 ± 73
-
Maximilian Maißer (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 947 ± 51
1:3
04.11.2017
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 882 ± 73
-
Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1168 ± 50
1:3
04.11.2017
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 882 ± 73
-
Julia Nagy (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1195 ± 75
1:3
17.11.2017
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Siegfried Föllerer (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1107 ± 47
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 882 ± 73
3:0
17.11.2017
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Herbert Bauer-Mitterlehner (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1248 ± 81
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 882 ± 73
3:0
10.11.2017
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 882 ± 73
-
Claudia Ming Chen (SGSTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1240 ± 45
3:1
10.11.2017
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 882 ± 73
-
Molei Fang (SGSTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1322 ± 48
0:3
14.10.2017
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1183 ± 50
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 882 ± 73
3:0
14.10.2017
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Peter Rührer (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1202 ± 54
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 882 ± 73
3:0
15.09.2017
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 882 ± 73
-
Andreas Sandner (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1082 ± 50
0:3
15.09.2017
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 882 ± 73
-
Milimir Peric (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1040 ± 51
3:0
15.09.2017
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 882 ± 73
-
Helmut Weiser (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1422 ± 60
0:3
18.01.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Georg Jedlicka (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 863 ± 78
-
Ronald Gieger (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 55
3:0
18.01.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Georg Jedlicka (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 863 ± 78
-
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 626 ± 61
1:3
18.01.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Georg Jedlicka (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 863 ± 78
-
Erwin Müllner (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 384 ± 79
3:0
19.10.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 699 ± 54
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 863 ± 78
1:3
19.10.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Heinz Zhanial (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 802 ± 54
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 863 ± 78
3:1
10.10.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Georg Jedlicka (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 863 ± 78
-
Silvia Feigl (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 465 ± 69
3:0
10.10.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Georg Jedlicka (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 863 ± 78
-
Franz Feigl (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 441 ± 57
3:0
13.04.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Georg Jedlicka (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 49
-
Eduard Kronlachner (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 639 ± 55
3:0
13.04.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Georg Jedlicka (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 49
-
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 854 ± 51
3:0
13.04.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Georg Jedlicka (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 49
-
Mariusz Ceprynski-Ciekawy (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 755 ± 54
3:0
07.04.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
8
Bettina Bugl (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 53
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 49
3:1
07.04.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
8
Markus Bugl (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 878 ± 49
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 49
1:3
07.04.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
8
Tobias Gasior (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 923 ± 51
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 49
3:1
01.04.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
7
Georg Jedlicka (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 49
-
Nenad Milovanovic (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 919 ± 51
2:3
01.04.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
7
Georg Jedlicka (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 49
-
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
3:1
01.04.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
7
Georg Jedlicka (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Rotter (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 756 ± 48
3:2
08.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
6
Erich Gaill (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 48
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 49
1:3
08.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
6
Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 775 ± 51
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 49
2:3
08.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
6
Petra Zartl (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 840 ± 49
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 49
0:3
04.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Heinz Zhanial (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 848 ± 47
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 49
0:3
04.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 755 ± 49
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 49
1:3
04.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 896 ± 47
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 49
3:2
29.02.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
4
Georg Jedlicka (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 49
-
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 926 ± 48
3:1
29.02.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
4
Georg Jedlicka (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 49
-
Michael Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 858 ± 48
0:3
29.02.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
4
Georg Jedlicka (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 49
-
Herbert Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 49
3:1
25.02.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 50
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 49
2:3
25.02.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Markus Höß (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 680 ± 56
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 49
2:3
25.02.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 840 ± 49
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 49
0:3
04.02.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
2
Georg Jedlicka (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 49
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1024 ± 52
0:3
04.02.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
2
Georg Jedlicka (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 49
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 929 ± 47
3:1
15.01.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
1
Franz Hansi (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 52
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 49
2:3
15.01.2016
2. Klasse Ost A
2
1
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 51
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 49
0:3
27.11.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
1
9
Mariusz Ceprynski-Ciekawy (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 755 ± 54
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 49
1:3
27.11.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
1
9
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 854 ± 51
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 49
3:2
27.11.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
1
9
Eduard Kronlachner (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 639 ± 55
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 49
1:3
11.11.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
1
8
Georg Jedlicka (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 49
-
Bettina Bugl (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 53
2:3
11.11.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
1
8
Georg Jedlicka (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 49
-
Markus Bugl (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 878 ± 49
3:0
11.11.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
1
8
Georg Jedlicka (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 49
-
Tobias Gasior (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 923 ± 51
3:0
12.11.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
1
7
Georg Kruder sen. (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1097 ± 50
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 49
0:3
12.11.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
1
7
Nenad Milovanovic (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 919 ± 51
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 49
1:3
12.11.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
1
7
Wolfgang Rotter (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 756 ± 48
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 49
0:3
20.11.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
1
6
Georg Jedlicka (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 49
-
Erich Gaill (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 48
3:2
20.11.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
1
6
Georg Jedlicka (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 49
-
Petra Zartl (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 840 ± 49
3:1
20.11.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
1
6
Georg Jedlicka (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 49
-
Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 775 ± 51
3:0
30.10.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
1
5
Georg Jedlicka (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 49
-
Heinz Zhanial (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 848 ± 47
1:3
30.10.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
1
5
Georg Jedlicka (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 49
-
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 755 ± 49
3:0
16.10.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
1
4
Herbert Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 49
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 49
1:3
16.10.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
1
4
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 926 ± 48
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 49
1:3
16.10.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
1
4
Michael Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 858 ± 48
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 49
0:3
06.10.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
1
3
Georg Jedlicka (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 49
-
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 50
1:3
06.10.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
1
3
Georg Jedlicka (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 49
-
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 840 ± 49
3:2
06.10.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
1
3
Georg Jedlicka (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 49
-
Markus Höß (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 680 ± 56
3:1
25.09.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
1
2
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 50
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 49
0:3
25.09.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
1
2
Eduard Herzog (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 929 ± 47
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 49
3:1
18.09.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
1
1
Georg Jedlicka (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 49
-
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 51
2:3
18.09.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
1
1
Georg Jedlicka (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 49
-
Franz Hansi (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 52
3:1
18.09.2015
2. Klasse Ost A
1
1
Georg Jedlicka (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 49
-
Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 56
1:3
30.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
10
Marianne Lang (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1304 ± 50
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
3:2
30.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
10
Franz Hansi (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 57
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
1:3
10.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
-
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
1:3
10.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
-
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 48
3:2
03.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1097 ± 43
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
3:2
03.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 45
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
3:1
03.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1144 ± 46
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
1:3
13.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Nikola Seferovic (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1493 ± 70
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
3:0
13.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Rene Fellinger (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1283 ± 54
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
3:0
07.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Christof Zawrel (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 754 ± 84
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
1:3
07.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Thomas Mrazek (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1014 ± 49
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
3:1
20.02.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
-
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 952 ± 50
2:3
20.02.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
-
Peter Pokorny (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 50
3:0
20.02.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
-
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1280 ± 48
1:3
06.02.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Eduard Herzog (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 907 ± 54
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
1:3
06.02.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Heinz Cibulka (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1153 ± 57
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
3:2
06.02.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Weirong Liu (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 51
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
2:3
17.01.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
-
Roland Janu (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1139 ± 48
1:3
17.01.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
-
Friedrich Manak (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1191 ± 47
1:3
10.01.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Dusan Nemcovic (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1295 ± 50
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
3:2
10.01.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Milos Stevove (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1077 ± 48
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
3:2
19.12.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
11
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1135 ± 46
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
3:2
19.12.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
11
Christian Winter (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1108 ± 63
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
3:0
31.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
10
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
-
Franz Hansi (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 57
2:3
31.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
10
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 50
0:3
13.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Gernot Forsthuber (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1222 ± 49
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
3:0
13.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 48
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
3:1
29.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
-
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 45
0:3
29.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
-
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1097 ± 43
3:0
29.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
-
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1144 ± 46
0:3
02.12.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
3:0
02.12.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 49
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
1:3
02.12.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Herbert Koller (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 766 ± 67
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
1:3
07.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
-
Rene Fellinger (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1283 ± 54
0:3
07.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
-
Helmut Klozyk (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1349 ± 65
0:3
02.11.2014
Senioren 60+ Klasse
1
2
Georg Jedlicka (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
-
Hubert Otta (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 975 ± 46
3:1
02.11.2014
Senioren 60+ Klasse
1
3
Manfred Schmid (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1382 ± 51
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
3:0
02.11.2014
Senioren 60+ Klasse
1
2
Georg Jedlicka (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
-
Walter Pleyer (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1020 ± 47
3:0
25.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
-
Martin Plott (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
2:3
25.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
-
Tobias Riepl (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1235 ± 58
2:3
07.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 952 ± 50
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
3:1
07.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1280 ± 48
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
2:3
07.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Peter Pokorny (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 50
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
3:2
30.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
-
Alexander Kiessling (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1191 ± 45
2:3
30.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 907 ± 54
3:1
30.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
-
Weirong Liu (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 51
3:1
18.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Roland Janu (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1139 ± 48
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
3:1
18.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Friedrich Manak (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1191 ± 47
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
1:3
18.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 50
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
2:3
13.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
-
Jan Nemcovic (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 949 ± 50
3:0
13.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
-
Dusan Nemcovic (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1295 ± 50
3:2
13.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
-
Milos Stevove (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1077 ± 48
3:1
14.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 56
-
Gerald Donis (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 893 ± 56
3:2
14.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 56
-
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 731 ± 56
3:1
17.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Gerhard Mader (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 860 ± 55
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 56
3:2
17.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Mario Kosik (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1056 ± 82
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 56
3:0
17.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 790 ± 56
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 56
1:3
12.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 56
-
Maximilian Maißer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 710 ± 54
3:1
12.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 56
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 468 ± 66
3:1
22.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Kurt Marek (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 536 ± 91
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 56
0:3
22.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Frantisek Sambor (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 631 ± 105
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 56
1:3
14.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 56
-
Thomas Mrazek (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 853 ± 55
3:0
14.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 56
-
Martin Plott (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
3:0
14.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 56
-
Sarah Riepl (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 607 ± 57
3:0
24.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 60
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 56
3:1
24.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Herbert Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 660 ± 58
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 56
0:3
10.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 56
-
Bastian Zink (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 667 ± 56
3:1
10.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 56
-
Jonas Zink (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1129 ± 54
2:3
10.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 56
-
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 803 ± 58
3:1
11.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 57
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 56
1:3
11.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 56
3:0
09.12.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 731 ± 56
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 56
0:3
09.12.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Gerald Donis (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 893 ± 56
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 56
3:2
04.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 56
-
Gertrude Broser (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 870 ± 70
3:1
04.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 56
-
Gerhard Mader (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 860 ± 55
3:0
09.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 468 ± 66
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 56
0:3
09.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Maximilian Maißer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 710 ± 54
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 56
1:3
25.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 56
-
Manuel Baum (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
3:0
25.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 56
-
Robert Molnar (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 903 ± 56
3:2
19.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Thomas Mrazek (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 853 ± 55
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 56
1:3
19.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Martin Plott (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 56
3:2
22.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 56
-
Herbert Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 660 ± 58
3:0
22.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 56
-
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 60
1:3
07.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Bastian Zink (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 667 ± 56
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 56
1:3
07.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Jonas Zink (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1129 ± 54
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 56
3:0
07.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 803 ± 58
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 56
0:3
05.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 56
-
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 57
0:3
05.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 56
-
Christian Grünauer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 910 ± 51
0:3
05.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 56
-
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
3:2
11.04.2013
Gruppe IIIb
2
9
Daniel Macher (ERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1206 ± 52
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1087 ± 53
3:0
11.04.2013
Gruppe IIIb
2
9
Ferdinand Pernusch (ERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 50
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1087 ± 53
3:1
19.03.2013
Gruppe IIIb
2
8
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1087 ± 53
-
Martin Halwachs (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 987 ± 54
3:2
19.03.2013
Gruppe IIIb
2
8
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1087 ± 53
-
Florian Welles (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 49
1:3
19.03.2013
Gruppe IIIb
2
8
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1087 ± 53
-
Manuel Fischer (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 41
2:3
05.03.2013
Gruppe IIIb
2
6
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1087 ± 53
-
Ernst Wiederkom (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 979 ± 51
3:1
05.03.2013
Gruppe IIIb
2
6
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1087 ± 53
-
Bruno Zdrazil (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1249 ± 50
1:3
05.03.2013
Gruppe IIIb
2
6
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1087 ± 53
-
Herbert Sigl (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1024 ± 48
3:2
01.03.2013
Gruppe IIIb
2
5
Martin Liebert (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 918 ± 42
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1087 ± 53
3:2
01.03.2013
Gruppe IIIb
2
5
Peter Schwarzinger (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1211 ± 49
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1087 ± 53
1:3
01.03.2013
Gruppe IIIb
2
5
Robert Matejik (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 976 ± 40
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1087 ± 53
0:3
19.02.2013
Gruppe IIIb
2
4
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1087 ± 53
-
Andrea Lazar (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1085 ± 48
1:3
19.02.2013
Gruppe IIIb
2
4
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1087 ± 53
-
Björn Hoffmeister (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 905 ± 55
3:1
19.02.2013
Gruppe IIIb
2
4
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1087 ± 53
-
Ernst Lazar (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 52
3:1
23.01.2013
Gruppe IIIb
2
2
Heinz Potpetschnigg (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 868 ± 59
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1087 ± 53
2:3
23.01.2013
Gruppe IIIb
2
2
Claudia Deininger (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 990 ± 49
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1087 ± 53
0:3
23.01.2013
Gruppe IIIb
2
2
Thomas Mittelberger (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1415 ± 73
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1087 ± 53
3:0
13.11.2012
Gruppe IIIb
1
9
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1087 ± 53
-
Ferdinand Pernusch (ERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 50
1:3
13.11.2012
Gruppe IIIb
1
9
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1087 ± 53
-
Daniel Macher (ERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1206 ± 52
2:3
13.11.2012
Gruppe IIIb
1
9
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1087 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Kerstner (ERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1136 ± 51
0:3
05.11.2012
Gruppe IIIb
1
8
Florian Welles (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 49
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1087 ± 53
3:1
05.11.2012
Gruppe IIIb
1
8
Günther Starecek (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 985 ± 65
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1087 ± 53
2:3
23.10.2012
Gruppe IIIb
1
7
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1087 ± 53
-
Rudolf Vavra (ORF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
3:2
23.10.2012
Gruppe IIIb
1
7
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1087 ± 53
-
Renate Pfundner (ORF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1181 ± 49
0:3
23.10.2012
Gruppe IIIb
1
7
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1087 ± 53
-
Wilhelm Flötzer (ORF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 899 ± 54
3:1
01.10.2012
Gruppe IIIb
1
4
Andrea Lazar (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1085 ± 48
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1087 ± 53
1:3
01.10.2012
Gruppe IIIb
1
4
Ernst Lazar (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 52
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1087 ± 53
3:1
01.10.2012
Gruppe IIIb
1
4
Gabriele Hartl (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1082 ± 56
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1087 ± 53
3:2
24.09.2012
Gruppe IIIb
1
3
Elfriede Zeller (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1175 ± 50
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1087 ± 53
3:1
24.09.2012
Gruppe IIIb
1
3
Martina Cramer (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 47
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1087 ± 53
2:3
18.09.2012
Gruppe IIIb
1
2
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1087 ± 53
-
Claudia Deininger (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 990 ± 49
3:2
18.09.2012
Gruppe IIIb
1
2
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1087 ± 53
-
Heinz Potpetschnigg (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 868 ± 59
3:0
27.03.2012
Gruppe Ib
2
9
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1152 ± 68
-
Walter Heinemann (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1335 ± 49
L
27.03.2012
Gruppe Ib
2
9
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1152 ± 68
-
Wolfgang Binder (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1354 ± 54
L
27.03.2012
Gruppe Ib
2
9
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1152 ± 68
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
L
19.03.2012
Gruppe Ib
2
8
Nicolas Rathauscher (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1379 ± 52
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1152 ± 68
L
19.03.2012
Gruppe Ib
2
8
Stephan Kaltenberger (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1307 ± 83
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1152 ± 68
L
06.03.2012
Gruppe Ib
2
6
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1152 ± 68
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1342 ± 48
L
06.03.2012
Gruppe Ib
2
6
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1152 ± 68
-
Michael Hufnagl (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1481 ± 49
L
28.02.2012
Gruppe Ib
2
5
Reinhard Karger (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1523 ± 51
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1152 ± 68
L
28.02.2012
Gruppe Ib
2
5
Sebastian Hladik (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1307 ± 50
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1152 ± 68
L
21.02.2012
Gruppe Ib
2
4
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1152 ± 68
-
Gerhard Hammer (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1310 ± 48
L
24.01.2012
Gruppe Ib
2
2
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1152 ± 68
-
Gabriele Raffeis (ORF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1438 ± 45
L
24.01.2012
Gruppe Ib
2
2
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1152 ± 68
-
Hubert Klein (ORF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1395 ± 47
L
08.11.2011
Gruppe Ib
1
7
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1152 ± 68
-
Alfred Weidinger (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1553 ± 56
L
08.11.2011
Gruppe Ib
1
7
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1152 ± 68
-
Gerhard Stöhr (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1330 ± 66
L
18.10.2011
Gruppe Ib
1
5
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1152 ± 68
-
Harald Turk (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1359 ± 72
L
18.10.2011
Gruppe Ib
1
5
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1152 ± 68
-
Karl Nessweda (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1510 ± 50
L
13.09.2011
Gruppe Ib
1
1
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1152 ± 68
-
Gerhard Zupnikl (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1384 ± 49
L
13.09.2011
Gruppe Ib
1
1
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1152 ± 68
-
Hubert Trzil (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1476 ± 49
L
06.04.2011
Gruppe Ia
2
10
Andreas Malek (WPAE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1398 ± 51
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1256 ± 54
W
06.04.2011
Gruppe Ia
2
10
Miroslav Mocilac (WPAE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1454 ± 52
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1256 ± 54
L
06.04.2011
Gruppe Ia
2
10
Günther Kögl (WPAE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1389 ± 51
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1256 ± 54
L
22.03.2011
Gruppe Ia
2
9
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1256 ± 54
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1349 ± 50
L
22.03.2011
Gruppe Ia
2
9
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1256 ± 54
-
Michael Egger (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1370 ± 50
W
14.03.2011
Gruppe Ia
2
8
Gerhard Schalk (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1507 ± 55
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1256 ± 54
L
14.03.2011
Gruppe Ia
2
8
Philip Weber (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1516 ± 56
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1256 ± 54
L
01.03.2011
Gruppe Ia
2
7
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1256 ± 54
-
Andrea Lazar (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1202 ± 50
W
01.03.2011
Gruppe Ia
2
7
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1256 ± 54
-
Hans Herm. Zojer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
L
01.03.2011
Gruppe Ia
2
7
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1256 ± 54
-
Ernst Lazar (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1188 ± 56
L
21.02.2011
Gruppe Ia
2
6
Michael Hufnagl (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1446 ± 49
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1256 ± 54
L
21.02.2011
Gruppe Ia
2
6
Peter Kaspar (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1425 ± 49
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1256 ± 54
L
08.03.2011
Gruppe Ia
2
5
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1256 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Binder (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1362 ± 49
W
08.03.2011
Gruppe Ia
2
5
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1256 ± 54
-
Rudolf Brunner (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1227 ± 47
L
08.03.2011
Gruppe Ia
2
5
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1256 ± 54
-
Walter Heinemann (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1414 ± 48
L
30.11.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1256 ± 54
-
Miroslav Mocilac (WPAE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1454 ± 52
L
30.11.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1256 ± 54
-
Andreas Malek (WPAE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1398 ± 51
L
16.11.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Michael Egger (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1370 ± 50
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1256 ± 54
L
16.11.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Werner Gschanes (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1349 ± 50
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1256 ± 54
W
16.11.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Franz Mittasch (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1274 ± 54
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1256 ± 54
L
09.11.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1256 ± 54
-
Gerhard Schalk (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1507 ± 55
L
09.11.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1256 ± 54
-
Philip Weber (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1516 ± 56
L
09.11.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1256 ± 54
-
Robert Mejstrik (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1343 ± 54
L
03.11.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Ernst Lazar (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1188 ± 56
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1256 ± 54
L
03.11.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Hans Herm. Zojer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1392 ± 49
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1256 ± 54
L
03.11.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Andrea Lazar (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1202 ± 50
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1256 ± 54
L
27.10.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1256 ± 54
-
Michael Hufnagl (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1446 ± 49
L
27.10.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1256 ± 54
-
Peter Kaspar (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1425 ± 49
L
14.10.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Walter Heinemann (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1414 ± 48
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1256 ± 54
L
14.10.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Wolfgang Binder (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1362 ± 49
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1256 ± 54
W
14.10.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Gert Sperk-Bogendorfer (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1194 ± 54
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1256 ± 54
L
25.10.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1256 ± 54
-
Yilmaz Caliskan (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1608 ± 57
L
25.10.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1256 ± 54
-
Reinhart Breinl (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1248 ± 55
W
01.10.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Oliver Kolbert (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1201 ± 47
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1256 ± 54
W
01.10.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Michael Wagner (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1360 ± 56
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1256 ± 54
L
21.09.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1256 ± 54
-
Hubert Klein (ORF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1447 ± 52
L
21.09.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1256 ± 54
-
Wilhelm Flötzer (ORF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1088 ± 66
W
21.09.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1256 ± 54
-
Renate Pfundner (ORF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1285 ± 49
L
14.09.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1256 ± 54
-
Herbert Stuhlhofer (WUW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1412 ± 49
L
14.09.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1256 ± 54
-
Walter Pavlas (WUW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1397 ± 49
W
14.09.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1256 ± 54
-
Ewald Dichler (WUW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1461 ± 49
L
23.03.2010
Gruppe IIa
2
9
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1220 ± 53
-
Sandhya Oberoi (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 54
L
23.03.2010
Gruppe IIa
2
9
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1220 ± 53
-
Ernst Wiederkom (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1202 ± 58
L
23.03.2010
Gruppe IIa
2
9
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1220 ± 53
-
August Nussbaumer (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1522 ± 56
L
16.03.2010
Gruppe IIa
2
8
Christian Eder (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1307 ± 49
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1220 ± 53
W
16.03.2010
Gruppe IIa
2
8
Franz Liebinger (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1362 ± 49
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1220 ± 53
L
16.03.2010
Gruppe IIa
2
8
Günther Hartwein (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1329 ± 48
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1220 ± 53
L
09.03.2010
Gruppe IIa
2
7
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1220 ± 53
-
Christian Starek (HAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1319 ± 49
L
09.03.2010
Gruppe IIa
2
7
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1220 ± 53
-
Martin Bicher (HAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1323 ± 47
W
18.02.2010
Gruppe IIa
2
4
Walter Breitenseher (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1236 ± 49
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1220 ± 53
W
18.02.2010
Gruppe IIa
2
4
Martin Tschida (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1331 ± 74
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1220 ± 53
L
18.02.2010
Gruppe IIa
2
4
Karl Rezek (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1271 ± 48
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1220 ± 53
L
26.01.2010
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1220 ± 53
-
Helga Sperka (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1321 ± 47
L
26.01.2010
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1220 ± 53
-
Helmut Rumpf (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1396 ± 85
L
26.01.2010
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1220 ± 53
-
Erwin Heindl (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1214 ± 51
W
12.01.2010
Gruppe IIa
2
1
Daniel Huszar (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1258 ± 41
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1220 ± 53
L
12.01.2010
Gruppe IIa
2
1
Christoph Wirrer (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1224 ± 48
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1220 ± 53
L
03.12.2009
Gruppe IIa
1
11
Michael Egger (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1304 ± 45
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1220 ± 53
W
03.12.2009
Gruppe IIa
1
11
Werner Gschanes (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1331 ± 44
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1220 ± 53
L
03.12.2009
Gruppe IIa
1
11
Franz Mittasch (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1329 ± 49
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1220 ± 53
L
01.12.2009
Gruppe IIa
1
10
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1220 ± 53
-
Roland Regnemer (SGKG9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1264 ± 58
L
01.12.2009
Gruppe IIa
1
10
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1220 ± 53
-
Andreas Bauer (SGKG9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 910 ± 88
W
17.11.2009
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Sandhya Oberoi (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 54
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1220 ± 53
W
17.11.2009
Gruppe IIa
1
9
August Nussbaumer (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1522 ± 56
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1220 ± 53
L
17.11.2009
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Herbert Sigl (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1245 ± 54
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1220 ± 53
W
10.11.2009
Gruppe IIa
1
8
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1220 ± 53
-
Günther Hartwein (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1329 ± 48
L
10.11.2009
Gruppe IIa
1
8
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1220 ± 53
-
Franz Liebinger (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1362 ± 49
L
10.11.2009
Gruppe IIa
1
8
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1220 ± 53
-
Christian Eder (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1307 ± 49
L
04.11.2009
Gruppe IIa
1
7
Christian Starek (HAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1319 ± 49
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1220 ± 53
L
04.11.2009
Gruppe IIa
1
7
Edgar Weiss (HAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 61
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1220 ± 53
L
04.11.2009
Gruppe IIa
1
7
Martin Bicher (HAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1323 ± 47
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1220 ± 53
L
28.09.2009
Gruppe IIa
1
3
Erwin Heindl (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1214 ± 51
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1220 ± 53
W
28.09.2009
Gruppe IIa
1
3
Erich Rücker (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1211 ± 52
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1220 ± 53
W
28.09.2009
Gruppe IIa
1
3
Gunter Schönbauer (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1279 ± 60
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1220 ± 53
W
22.09.2009
Gruppe IIa
1
2
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1220 ± 53
-
Günther Kögl (WPAE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1422 ± 55
L
22.09.2009
Gruppe IIa
1
2
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1220 ± 53
-
Andreas Malek (WPAE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1510 ± 63
L
15.09.2009
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1220 ± 53
-
Daniel Huszar (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1258 ± 41
L
15.09.2009
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1220 ± 53
-
Gerhard Hammer (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1267 ± 48
W
15.09.2009
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1220 ± 53
-
Christoph Wirrer (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1224 ± 48
L
20.04.2009
Gruppe IIa
2
11
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
-
Heinz Hiesel (FLÖT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1177 ± 55
W
20.04.2009
Gruppe IIa
2
11
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
-
Gerhard Graf (FLÖT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1342 ± 53
L
20.04.2009
Gruppe IIa
2
11
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
-
Karl Seper (FLÖT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1378 ± 47
L
13.04.2009
Gruppe IIa
2
10
Alexander Pan (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1339 ± 47
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
L
13.04.2009
Gruppe IIa
2
10
Fabian Winkler (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1234 ± 47
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
L
23.03.2009
Gruppe IIa
2
9
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
-
Karin Habershuber (AK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1328 ± 46
L
23.03.2009
Gruppe IIa
2
9
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
-
Christian Weber (AK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1349 ± 46
W
16.03.2009
Cup Herren C
1
6
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
-
Franz Mittasch (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1373 ± 50
L
16.03.2009
Cup Herren C
1
6
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
-
Michael Egger (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1318 ± 44
L
16.03.2009
Cup Herren C
1
6
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1269 ± 44
W
16.03.2009
Gruppe IIa
2
8
Thomas Brandstetter (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1478 ± 53
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
L
16.03.2009
Gruppe IIa
2
8
Michael Egger (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1318 ± 44
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
W
23.02.2009
Gruppe IIa
2
5
Karl Jordan (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1239 ± 50
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
L
23.02.2009
Gruppe IIa
2
5
Walter Breitenseher (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1346 ± 49
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
L
23.02.2009
Gruppe IIa
2
5
Franz Ondracek (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 49
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
W
26.01.2009
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Erwin Heindl (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1309 ± 48
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
L
26.01.2009
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Gunter Schönbauer (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1363 ± 48
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
L
26.01.2009
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Helga Sperka (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1366 ± 51
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
L
19.01.2009
Gruppe IIa
2
2
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
-
Daniel Wieser (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1158 ± 43
L
19.01.2009
Gruppe IIa
2
2
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
-
Martin Szüts (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1069 ± 41
L
19.01.2009
Gruppe IIa
2
2
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
-
Philipp Kanatschnig (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1099 ± 40
L
12.01.2009
Gruppe IIa
2
1
Erich Wank (SVSM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1309 ± 50
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
L
12.01.2009
Gruppe IIa
2
1
Wilfried Barth (SVSM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1298 ± 51
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
W
24.11.2008
Gruppe IIa
1
10
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
-
Alexander Pan (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1339 ± 47
L
24.11.2008
Gruppe IIa
1
10
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
-
Florian Beissmann (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 713 ± 45
W
17.11.2008
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Karin Habershuber (AK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1328 ± 46
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
L
17.11.2008
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Christian Weber (AK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1349 ± 46
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
W
10.11.2008
Gruppe IIa
1
8
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
-
Thomas Brandstetter (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1478 ± 53
L
10.11.2008
Gruppe IIa
1
8
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
-
Michael Egger (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1318 ± 44
L
27.10.2008
Cup Herren C
1
5
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
-
Franz Eder (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1214 ± 49
W
27.10.2008
Cup Herren C
1
5
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
-
Peter Jemelik (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1298 ± 55
L
27.10.2008
Cup Herren C
1
5
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Binder (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1258 ± 50
L
27.10.2008
Gruppe IIa
1
7
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
-
Christian Löffler (SGKG8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 50
L
27.10.2008
Gruppe IIa
1
7
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
-
Johann Christoph (SGKG8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1187 ± 57
W
27.10.2008
Gruppe IIa
1
7
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
-
Ernst Brauchinger (SGKG8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1311 ± 47
W
20.10.2008
Gruppe IIa
1
6
Hans-Purbu Sherpa (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1673 ± 43
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
L
20.10.2008
Gruppe IIa
1
6
Markus Lejsek (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1359 ± 41
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
L
20.10.2008
Gruppe IIa
1
6
Anna Ciuba (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1254 ± 42
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
L
13.10.2008
Cup Herren C
1
3
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
-
Hannes Futschek (SGKG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1180 ± 54
L
13.10.2008
Cup Herren C
1
3
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
-
Alexander Meyer (SGKG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1290 ± 46
L
13.10.2008
Cup Herren C
1
3
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
-
Clemens Marso (SGKG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1369 ± 51
W
13.10.2008
Gruppe IIa
1
5
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
-
Franz Ondracek (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 49
W
13.10.2008
Gruppe IIa
1
5
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
-
Karl Jordan (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1239 ± 50
W
13.10.2008
Gruppe IIa
1
5
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
-
Walter Breitenseher (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1346 ± 49
L
29.09.2008
Cup Herren C
1
2
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
-
Michael Egger (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1318 ± 44
L
29.09.2008
Cup Herren C
1
2
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1269 ± 44
W
29.09.2008
Cup Herren C
1
2
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
-
Franz Mittasch (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1373 ± 50
L
29.09.2008
Gruppe IIa
1
4
Wolfgang Binder (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1258 ± 50
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
W
29.09.2008
Gruppe IIa
1
4
Rudolf Brunner (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1374 ± 52
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
W
29.09.2008
Gruppe IIa
1
4
Jörg Müller (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 56
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
L
22.09.2008
Gruppe IIa
1
3
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
-
Erwin Heindl (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1309 ± 48
W
22.09.2008
Gruppe IIa
1
3
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
-
Gunter Schönbauer (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1363 ± 48
L
22.09.2008
Gruppe IIa
1
3
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
-
Erich Rücker (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1129 ± 62
L
15.09.2008
Gruppe IIa
1
2
Daniel Wieser (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1158 ± 43
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
W
15.09.2008
Gruppe IIa
1
2
Martin Szüts (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1069 ± 41
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
L
08.09.2008
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
-
Wilfried Barth (SVSM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1298 ± 51
W
08.09.2008
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
-
Peter Posch (SVSM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1166 ± 54
L
08.09.2008
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
-
Erich Wank (SVSM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1309 ± 50
L
21.04.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
11
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1263 ± 48
-
Peter Jilch (SPAR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1456 ± 52
L
21.04.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
11
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1263 ± 48
-
Gerhard Schneider (SPAR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1154 ± 54
W
14.04.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
10
Erich Breier (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1363 ± 47
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1263 ± 48
L
14.04.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
10
Andreas Unger (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1518 ± 57
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1263 ± 48
L
14.04.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
10
Walter Hornik (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1242 ± 47
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1263 ± 48
W
24.03.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
9
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1263 ± 48
-
David Serdaroglu (HOTI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 956 ± 54
L
24.03.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
9
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1263 ± 48
-
Leopold Nouza (HOTI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1224 ± 47
L
17.03.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
8
Hannes Payer (REN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1251 ± 47
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1263 ± 48
W
17.03.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
8
Massoud Rahbar (REN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1272 ± 46
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1263 ± 48
W
17.03.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
8
Mohammed Reza Jokar (REN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1333 ± 47
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1263 ± 48
L
10.03.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
7
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1263 ± 48
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 49
W
03.03.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
6
Rudolf Pospisil (ERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1310 ± 46
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1263 ± 48
L
03.03.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
6
Helmut Popp (ERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1332 ± 51
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1263 ± 48
L
25.02.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
5
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1263 ± 48
-
Norbert Weidinger (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1251 ± 50
W
25.02.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
5
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1263 ± 48
-
Werner Kettinger (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1293 ± 47
L
18.02.2008
Cup Herren C
1
8
Manfred Loidl (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1410 ± 44
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1263 ± 48
L
18.02.2008
Cup Herren C
1
8
Roman Gastinger (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1548 ± 48
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1263 ± 48
L
28.01.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
3
Christian Hofireck (SPI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1434 ± 56
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1263 ± 48
L
28.01.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
3
Christian Hofbauer (SPI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1267 ± 59
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1263 ± 48
W
21.01.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
2
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1263 ± 48
-
Max Kalchmann (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1336 ± 48
W
21.01.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
2
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1263 ± 48
-
Andrea Lazar (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1340 ± 41
L
14.01.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
1
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1263 ± 48
L
14.01.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
1
Stefan Kaut (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1312 ± 48
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1263 ± 48
L
14.01.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
1
Helmut Jung (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1247 ± 55
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1263 ± 48
W
03.12.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
11
Gerhard Schneider (SPAR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1154 ± 54
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1263 ± 48
L
03.12.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
11
Karl Heinz Hraba (SPAR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1163 ± 52
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1263 ± 48
W
03.12.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
11
Peter Jilch (SPAR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1456 ± 52
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1263 ± 48
L
26.11.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
10
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1263 ± 48
-
Andreas Unger (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1518 ± 57
L
26.11.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
10
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1263 ± 48
-
Erich Breier (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1363 ± 47
L
19.11.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
9
Leopold Nouza (HOTI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1224 ± 47
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1263 ± 48
W
19.11.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
9
Thomas Ott (HOTI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1215 ± 70
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1263 ± 48
L
12.11.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
8
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1263 ± 48
-
Mohammed Reza Jokar (REN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1333 ± 47
L
12.11.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
8
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1263 ± 48
-
Massoud Rahbar (REN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1272 ± 46
W
05.11.2007
Cup Herren C
1
3
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1263 ± 48
-
Alexander Tischler (LENZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1349 ± 55
W
05.11.2007
Cup Herren C
1
3
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1263 ± 48
-
Ludwig Kolbert (LENZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1466 ± 51
L
05.11.2007
Cup Herren C
1
3
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1263 ± 48
-
Bernhard Binder (LENZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1260 ± 46
W
29.10.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
7
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 49
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1263 ± 48
W
29.10.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
7
Wilhelm Ullram (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1199 ± 50
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1263 ± 48
W
29.10.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
7
Zlatko Staresina (HCV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1268 ± 61
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1263 ± 48
L
22.10.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
6
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1263 ± 48
-
Alois Grabner (ERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1255 ± 50
W
22.10.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
6
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1263 ± 48
-
Rudolf Pospisil (ERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1310 ± 46
W
22.10.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
6
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1263 ± 48
-
Helmut Popp (ERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1332 ± 51
L
08.10.2007
Cup Herren C
1
2
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1263 ± 48
-
Horst Brussmann (SKLW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1170 ± 48
W
08.10.2007
Cup Herren C
1
2
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1263 ± 48
-
Helmut Peroutka (SKLW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1150 ± 47
W
01.10.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
4
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1263 ± 48
-
Sebastian Frutschnigg (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1341 ± 50
W
01.10.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
4
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1263 ± 48
-
Herbert Kroupa (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1235 ± 50
L
17.09.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
2
Andrea Lazar (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1340 ± 41
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1263 ± 48
W
17.09.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
2
Ernst Lazar (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1400 ± 67
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1263 ± 48
L
26.03.2007
Gruppe IIIb
2
9
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1233 ± 58
-
Ernst Wiederkom (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1357 ± 51
L
26.03.2007
Gruppe IIIb
2
9
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1233 ± 58
-
Alfred Bölzlbauer (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1661 ± 63
W
12.03.2007
Gruppe IIIb
2
7
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1233 ± 58
-
Matthias Reichmayr (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1316 ± 47
W
05.03.2007
Gruppe IIIb
2
6
Hans Zimmel (SVSM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1121 ± 53
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1233 ± 58
W
05.03.2007
Gruppe IIIb
2
6
Peter Posch (SVSM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1255 ± 49
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1233 ± 58
L
12.02.2007
Gruppe IIIb
2
4
Hannelore Dunkl (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1262 ± 42
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1233 ± 58
L
12.02.2007
Gruppe IIIb
2
4
Franz Rott (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1394 ± 50
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1233 ± 58
L
12.02.2007
Gruppe IIIb
2
4
Peter Rott (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1204 ± 50
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1233 ± 58
L
04.12.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
11
Karin Habershuber (AK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1446 ± 52
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1233 ± 58
L
04.12.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
11
Karl Mauerhofer (AK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1259 ± 53
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1233 ± 58
W
27.11.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
10
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1233 ± 58
-
Alexander Temmer (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1286 ± 47
L
20.11.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
9
Otmar Urban (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1247 ± 54
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1233 ± 58
W
20.11.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
9
Ernst Wiederkom (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1357 ± 51
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1233 ± 58
L
20.11.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
9
Ferdinand Graf (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1277 ± 61
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1233 ± 58
L
13.11.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
8
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1233 ± 58
-
Alfons Kellermann (REN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1437 ± 52
L
13.11.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
8
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1233 ± 58
-
Rudolf Kellner (REN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1596 ± 61
L
30.10.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
7
Matthias Reichmayr (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1316 ± 47
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1233 ± 58
L
30.10.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
7
Marius Schwitz (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1143 ± 55
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1233 ± 58
W
30.10.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
7
Martina Wawra (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1384 ± 47
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1233 ± 58
L
23.10.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
6
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1233 ± 58
-
Hans Zimmel (SVSM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1121 ± 53
L
23.10.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
6
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1233 ± 58
-
Peter Posch (SVSM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1255 ± 49
L
23.10.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
6
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1233 ± 58
-
Erich Wank (SVSM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1469 ± 61
L
02.10.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
4
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1233 ± 58
-
Hannelore Dunkl (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1262 ± 42
L
02.10.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
4
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1233 ± 58
-
Franz Rott (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1394 ± 50
L
02.10.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
4
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1233 ± 58
-
Peter Rott (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1204 ± 50
W
25.09.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
3
Gert Sperk-Bogendorfer (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1411 ± 51
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1233 ± 58
L
25.09.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
3
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1247 ± 80
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1233 ± 58
L
25.09.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
3
Franz Eder (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1236 ± 60
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1233 ± 58
L
18.09.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
2
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1233 ± 58
-
Christian Löffler (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1364 ± 48
L
18.09.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
2
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1233 ± 58
-
Johann Christoph (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1315 ± 48
W
18.09.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
2
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1233 ± 58
-
Rudolf Waismayer sen. (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1179 ± 53
L
27.03.2006
Gruppe IVa
2
9
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1285 ± 53
-
Peter Rott (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1333 ± 51
L
27.03.2006
Gruppe IVa
2
9
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1285 ± 53
-
Franz Rott (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1495 ± 57
L
27.03.2006
Gruppe IVa
2
9
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1285 ± 53
-
Hannelore Dunkl (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1308 ± 44
L
20.03.2006
Gruppe IVa
2
8
Heinrich Pangratz (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1112 ± 52
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1285 ± 53
W
20.03.2006
Gruppe IVa
2
8
Franz Mittasch (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1520 ± 59
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1285 ± 53
L
20.03.2006
Gruppe IVa
2
8
Johann Schäffer (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1102 ± 59
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1285 ± 53
W
13.03.2006
Gruppe IVa
2
7
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1285 ± 53
-
Hans Herm. Zojer (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1447 ± 55
L
06.03.2006
Gruppe IVa
2
6
Patrick Manasek (LENZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 947 ± 44
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1285 ± 53
L
06.03.2006
Gruppe IVa
2
6
Heribert Vockenhuber (LENZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1069 ± 54
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1285 ± 53
W
06.03.2006
Gruppe IVa
2
6
Peter Traxler (LENZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1345 ± 50
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1285 ± 53
L
27.02.2006
Gruppe IVa
2
5
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1285 ± 53
-
Peter Stengel (KAI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1319 ± 48
L
27.02.2006
Gruppe IVa
2
5
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1285 ± 53
-
Robert Panzenböck (KAI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1058 ± 48
W
13.02.2006
Gruppe IVa
2
4
Peter Kreybig (TT146)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1070 ± 59
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1285 ± 53
W
13.02.2006
Gruppe IVa
2
4
Gerhard Haas (TT146)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1184 ± 51
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1285 ± 53
W
13.02.2006
Gruppe IVa
2
4
Franz Maxa (TT146)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 944 ± 86
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1285 ± 53
W
30.01.2006
Gruppe IVa
2
3
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1285 ± 53
-
Tahsin Kaplan (HAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1137 ± 56
W
30.01.2006
Gruppe IVa
2
3
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1285 ± 53
-
Fabian Paulista (HAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 986 ± 79
W
30.01.2006
Gruppe IVa
2
3
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1285 ± 53
-
Peter Simunek (HAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1464 ± 51
L
23.01.2006
Gruppe IVa
2
2
Walter Köberl (SPI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1256 ± 50
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1285 ± 53
W
23.01.2006
Gruppe IVa
2
2
Hans Parma (SPI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1294 ± 49
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1285 ± 53
L
23.01.2006
Gruppe IVa
2
2
Heiner Wesemann (SPI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1248 ± 51
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1285 ± 53
L
16.01.2006
Gruppe IVa
2
1
Yaron Gerendas (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1353 ± 48
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1285 ± 53
W
16.01.2006
Gruppe IVa
2
1
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1324 ± 49
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1285 ± 53
W
05.12.2005
Gruppe IVa
1
11
Alexander Landertshammer (SKLW12)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1169 ± 55
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1285 ± 53
W
05.12.2005
Gruppe IVa
1
11
Alois Czokally (SKLW12)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1260 ± 49
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1285 ± 53
W
05.12.2005
Gruppe IVa
1
11
Werner Schwarz (SKLW12)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1164 ± 65
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1285 ± 53
W
28.11.2005
Gruppe IVa
1
10
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1285 ± 53
-
Bernhard Salomon (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1228 ± 48
W
28.11.2005
Gruppe IVa
1
10
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1285 ± 53
-
David Vrtis (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1276 ± 50
L
28.11.2005
Gruppe IVa
1
10
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1285 ± 53
-
Traude Mayer (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1120 ± 53
W
21.11.2005
Gruppe IVa
1
9
Franz Rott (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1495 ± 57
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1285 ± 53
L
21.11.2005
Gruppe IVa
1
9
Peter Rott (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1333 ± 51
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1285 ± 53
L
14.11.2005
Gruppe IVa
1
8
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1285 ± 53
-
Heinrich Pangratz (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1112 ± 52
W
14.11.2005
Gruppe IVa
1
8
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1285 ± 53
-
Johann Schäffer (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1102 ± 59
W
14.11.2005
Gruppe IVa
1
8
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1285 ± 53
-
Michael Egger (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1380 ± 55
L
31.10.2005
Gruppe IVa
1
7
Gottlieb Redak (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1319 ± 50
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1285 ± 53
L
31.10.2005
Gruppe IVa
1
7
Hans Herm. Zojer (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1447 ± 55
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1285 ± 53
W
31.10.2005
Gruppe IVa
1
7
Adolf Seiferth (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1201 ± 52
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1285 ± 53
W
24.10.2005
Gruppe IVa
1
6
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1285 ± 53
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1335 ± 50
W
24.10.2005
Gruppe IVa
1
6
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1285 ± 53
-
Heribert Vockenhuber (LENZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1069 ± 54
W
24.10.2005
Gruppe IVa
1
6
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1285 ± 53
-
Peter Traxler (LENZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1345 ± 50
W
17.10.2005
Gruppe IVa
1
5
Edmund Czasch (KAI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1419 ± 52
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1285 ± 53
W
17.10.2005
Gruppe IVa
1
5
Rudolf Panzenböck (KAI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 862 ± 102
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1285 ± 53
W
03.10.2005
Gruppe IVa
1
4
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1285 ± 53
-
Peter Kreybig (TT146)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1070 ± 59
W
03.10.2005
Gruppe IVa
1
4
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1285 ± 53
-
Franz Maxa (TT146)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 944 ± 86
W
26.09.2005
Gruppe IVa
1
3
Tahsin Kaplan (HAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1137 ± 56
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1285 ± 53
W
26.09.2005
Gruppe IVa
1
3
Peter Simunek (HAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1464 ± 51
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1285 ± 53
L
26.09.2005
Gruppe IVa
1
3
Fabian Paulista (HAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 986 ± 79
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1285 ± 53
W
19.09.2005
Gruppe IVa
1
2
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1285 ± 53
-
Walter Köberl (SPI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1256 ± 50
W
19.09.2005
Gruppe IVa
1
2
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1285 ± 53
-
Heiner Wesemann (SPI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1248 ± 51
W
12.09.2005
Gruppe IVa
1
1
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1285 ± 53
-
Yaron Gerendas (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1353 ± 48
W
12.09.2005
Gruppe IVa
1
1
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1285 ± 53
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1324 ± 49
W
12.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Gerhard Mader (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1018 ± 79
-
Georg Jedlicka (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 780 ± 100
3:1
26.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Georg Jedlicka (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 780 ± 100
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1035 ± 84
1:3
12.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1163 ± 55
-
Georg Jedlicka (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 780 ± 100
3:0
26.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Georg Jedlicka (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 780 ± 100
-
Friedrich Herzog (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 745 ± 98
0:3
26.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Georg Jedlicka (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 780 ± 100
-
Robert Bauer (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1015 ± 90
0:3
12.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Gertrude Broser (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 865 ± 84
-
Georg Jedlicka (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 780 ± 100
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy