XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herbstmeisterschaft
Frühjahrsmeisterschaft
Results:
Bernhard Seidlein
(
RC-Graph
), 301 matches, 75 wins, 226 losses, winning percentage: 24,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse (2022/2023)
3.Klasse (2020/2021)
3.Klasse (2019/2020)
3.Klasse (2018/2019)
3.Klasse (2013/2014)
3.Klasse Frühjahr (2019/2020)
3.Klasse Frühjahr (2017/2018)
3.Klasse Frühjahr (2013/2014)
3.Klasse Frühjahr (2012/2013)
4.Klasse (2018/2019)
4.Klasse (2017/2018)
4.Klasse (2016/2017)
4.Klasse (2015/2016)
4.Klasse (2014/2015)
4.Klasse (2012/2013)
4.Klasse Frühjahr (2018/2019)
4.Klasse Frühjahr (2016/2017)
4.Klasse Frühjahr (2015/2016)
4.Klasse Frühjahr (2014/2015)
STTV Landesmeisterschaft AK 2017 (2017/2018)
STTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015 (2015/2016)
STTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2016 (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Acimovic Simon
Ager Franz
Alarid Yaser
Amtmann Manuel
Appl Robert
Appl Thomas
Bachmaier Robert
Banse Marcus
Barati Omid
Berger Karl-Heinz
Biehl Steffen
Blersch Leo
Bogensperger Christian
Brandstätter Niklas
Bruckenberger Michael
Brucker Franz
Brüderl Dominik
Butka Erich
Carreno Schöfegger Ariel
Carreno Schöfegger Lara
Chen Jürgen
Chocholaty Jona
Csellich Holger
Deisenhammer Paul
Denk Franz
Djordjevic Natasa
Domann Rolf
Drevensek Anton
Dürr Mario
Ebner Alfred
Eder Erwin
Eder Sebastian
Edlinger David
Eisner Lukas
Eitzinger Thomas
El-Naggar Sherif
Enzesberger Alois
Facchini Gernot
Fallenegger Martin
Fenz Peter
Fradl Peter
Freudenthaler Nico
Fürhapter Florian
Gappmayr Leopold
Gasser Hermann
Gleich Gerhard
Gotthalmseder Manfred
Grabmüller Renate
Graski Peter
Greinz Kai-Julius
Greinz Luca Elia
Greisberger Oskar
Gross Gernot
Gruber Johann
Gruber Thomas
Göttl Josef
Hackl Christoph
Harjung Richard
Harjung Roland
Heiglmaier Paul
Heil Peter
Herlbauer Robert
Hermann Harald
Herzog Michael
Hirschegger Jörg
Hofer Sebastian
Holzinger David
Hubmer Walter
Hölscher Georg
Jarosch Michael
Kaiserseder Ilse
Kapeller Leon
Kappeller Gerhard
Karner Dieter
Keinprecht Michael
Kienast Franz
Klar Ingo
Kowatz Sebastian
Kreidl Michael
Krispler Martin
Kronberger Eva
Kronberger Reinhard
Kronberger Sigrid Elisabeth
König Karl
Lang Hans-Peter
Lercher Daniel
Leyerer Christian
Leyerer Thomas
Lindlbauer David
Lion Emmanuel
Machegger Günter
Machegger Lukas
Mader Karl
Madl Wolfgang
Maier Fabian
Maier Gerhard
Maier Lukas
Maimone Letterio
Maislinger Friedrich
Marand Resa
Marquez Trigo Diego
Marquez Trigo Pablo
Marschall Julian
Mayr Johannes
Mirzayi Ramazan
Muth Philipp
Nagelseder Franz
Naschenweng Otto
Neuhofer Ronja
Noori Ali Reza
Ottino Alexander
Pagitsch Manfred
Patscheider Rudolf
Pejcic Djuka
Penker Tobias
Petrosino Luigi
Pichler Harald
Pinwinkler Ferdinand jun.
Ploner Manfred
Podlipnik Andreas
Ragowskj Wolfgang
Ramsl Aron
Ramsl Erik
Reichl Johann
Reifetshammer Sebastian
Rettenbacher Robert
Riener Erwin
Rohal Martin
Russmann Christopher
Russmann Patrik
Röhr Manuel
Salimov Husein
Sams Elias
Sams Simon
Schaidreiter Daniel
Schaireiter Markus
Schierhuber Gerhard
Schmeisser Helmut
Schober Michael
Schoosleitner Josef
Schrangl Wilhelm
Schöfegger Andreas
Schöfegger Wolfgang
Schöpfer Eduard
Sechshauser Alexander
Seebacher Alois
Seebacher David
Sendlhofer Helmut
Sommerer Kurt
Spiessberger Helmut
Spindler Rokas
Stadler Gebhard
Stadler Peter
Stangl Hanspeter
Stangl Josef
Steiner Albert
Steinkellner Tobias
Stoitzner Johanna
Straka Josef
Strasser Karin
Stöger Simon
Szabo Tibor
Thalmayr Gabriel
Tiefenbacher Florian
Tiefenbrunner Yschai
Trattnig Herbert
Trautmann Franz
Trepke Horst
Turetschek Johann
Vasic Boban
Vasiljevic Rodojko
Veselovsky´ Oliver
Vidovic Darko
Waschkau Friedo
Weis Manfred
Widerin Clemens
Wieland Harald
Wieland Ulrich
Willert Peter
Wimmer Ilija
Wimmer Julian
Windisch Fabian
Windischbauer Walter
Winkler Fabio
Winkler Simon
Wolf Gebhard
Zeilner Wendelin
Zettl Wolfgang
players of all clubs
ABER
ALTM
ATSV
BHOF
ELIX
GEOR
HALL
HOF
JOHA
KUCH
MAGI
MATT
NEUM
POST
SAAL
SALZ
SCHA
STRW
TAMS
THAL
WALS
all
W
L
11.10.2022
1.Klasse
1
4
Herbert Trattnig (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1011 ± 47
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 752 ± 118
3:0
11.10.2022
1.Klasse
1
4
Horst Trepke (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1081 ± 47
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 752 ± 118
3:0
11.10.2022
1.Klasse
1
4
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1080 ± 47
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 752 ± 118
3:0
06.10.2020
3.Klasse
1
3
Gebhard Stadler (POST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 721 ± 84
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 734 ± 88
0:3
06.10.2020
3.Klasse
1
3
Steffen Biehl (POST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 801 ± 84
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 734 ± 88
3:0
06.10.2020
3.Klasse
1
3
Manfred Ploner (POST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 883 ± 94
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 734 ± 88
3:0
23.09.2020
3.Klasse
1
1
Peter Willert (SALZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 710 ± 85
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 734 ± 88
2:3
23.09.2020
3.Klasse
1
1
Peter Fradl (SALZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 724 ± 85
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 734 ± 88
3:1
23.09.2020
3.Klasse
1
1
Paul Deisenhammer (SALZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 984 ± 121
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 734 ± 88
3:1
25.02.2020
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Gabriel Thalmayr (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 409 ± 65
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 78
1:3
25.02.2020
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Lukas Eisner (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 376 ± 65
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 78
0:3
25.02.2020
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Simon Acimovic (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 768 ± 66
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 78
3:0
14.11.2019
3.Klasse
1
9
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 78
-
Steffen Biehl (POST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 772 ± 59
3:0
14.11.2019
3.Klasse
1
9
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 78
-
Franz Trautmann (POST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 781 ± 57
3:0
14.11.2019
3.Klasse
1
9
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 78
-
Gebhard Stadler (POST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 669 ± 58
3:2
31.10.2019
3.Klasse
1
7
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 78
-
Andreas Podlipnik (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 811 ± 75
0:3
31.10.2019
3.Klasse
1
7
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 78
-
Luca Elia Greinz (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 888 ± 59
1:3
31.10.2019
3.Klasse
1
7
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 78
-
Kai-Julius Greinz (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 857 ± 57
0:3
24.10.2019
3.Klasse
1
6
Harald Wieland (HOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 888 ± 58
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 78
2:3
24.10.2019
3.Klasse
1
6
Letterio Maimone (HOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 896 ± 58
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 78
3:2
24.10.2019
3.Klasse
1
6
Günter Machegger (HOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 65
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 78
2:3
17.10.2019
3.Klasse
1
5
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 78
-
Fabian Windisch (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1251 ± 87
0:3
17.10.2019
3.Klasse
1
5
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 78
-
Thomas Leyerer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 884 ± 58
0:3
17.10.2019
3.Klasse
1
5
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 78
-
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 792 ± 59
0:3
24.04.2019
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
5
Omid Barati (SALZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 474 ± 82
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 439 ± 49
2:3
24.04.2019
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
5
Yaser Alarid (SALZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 54
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 439 ± 49
3:1
24.04.2019
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
5
Peter Graski (SALZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 347 ± 54
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 439 ± 49
1:3
26.03.2019
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
2
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 439 ± 49
-
Franz Ager (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 410 ± 51
3:1
26.03.2019
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
2
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 439 ± 49
-
Christoph Hackl (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 419 ± 45
1:3
26.03.2019
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
2
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 439 ± 49
-
Ilija Wimmer (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 445 ± 55
3:0
06.03.2019
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Lara Carreno Schöfegger (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 537 ± 38
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 439 ± 49
3:0
06.03.2019
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Ariel Carreno Schöfegger (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 36
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 439 ± 49
3:2
06.03.2019
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Yschai Tiefenbrunner (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 461 ± 40
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 439 ± 49
2:3
07.02.2019
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Husein Salimov (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 446 ± 34
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 439 ± 49
2:3
07.02.2019
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
David Lindlbauer (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 348 ± 42
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 439 ± 49
3:1
07.02.2019
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Rokas Spindler (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 365 ± 44
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 439 ± 49
3:2
24.10.2018
4.Klasse
1
6
Eduard Schöpfer (SALZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 419 ± 49
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 439 ± 49
0:3
24.10.2018
4.Klasse
1
6
Rolf Domann (SALZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 442 ± 44
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 439 ± 49
3:2
24.10.2018
4.Klasse
1
6
Peter Graski (SALZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 347 ± 54
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 439 ± 49
3:1
05.10.2018
4.Klasse
1
3
Paul Heiglmaier (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 621 ± 39
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 439 ± 49
0:3
05.10.2018
4.Klasse
1
3
Wendelin Zeilner (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 575 ± 42
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 439 ± 49
3:1
05.10.2018
4.Klasse
1
3
Simon Sams (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 458 ± 36
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 439 ± 49
3:1
27.09.2018
3.Klasse
1
2
Robert Appl (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 439 ± 49
3:1
27.09.2018
3.Klasse
1
2
Thomas Appl (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 719 ± 54
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 439 ± 49
3:0
27.09.2018
3.Klasse
1
2
Clemens Widerin (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 652 ± 45
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 439 ± 49
3:1
22.03.2018
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 571 ± 66
-
Roland Harjung (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 774 ± 51
2:3
22.03.2018
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 571 ± 66
-
Martin Krispler (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 48
1:3
22.03.2018
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 571 ± 66
-
Richard Harjung (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 737 ± 51
0:3
29.11.2017
4.Klasse
1
9
Josef Stangl (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 736 ± 45
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 571 ± 66
3:0
29.11.2017
4.Klasse
1
9
Dieter Karner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 399 ± 59
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 571 ± 66
2:3
29.11.2017
4.Klasse
1
9
Thomas Eitzinger (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 598 ± 48
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 571 ± 66
1:3
25.11.2017
STTV Landesmeisterschaft AK 2017
Herren Einzel E bis 1200
Leo Blersch (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 753 ± 47
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 571 ± 66
L
25.11.2017
STTV Landesmeisterschaft AK 2017
Herren Einzel E bis 1200
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 571 ± 66
-
Gerhard Kappeller (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 932 ± 51
L
25.11.2017
STTV Landesmeisterschaft AK 2017
Herren Einzel F bis 1000
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 571 ± 66
-
Simon Stöger (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 632 ± 62
L
25.11.2017
STTV Landesmeisterschaft AK 2017
Herren Einzel F bis 1000
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 571 ± 66
-
Wolfgang Zettl (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 45
L
25.11.2017
STTV Landesmeisterschaft AK 2017
Herren Einzel F bis 1000
Erich Butka (POST)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 952 ± 46
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 571 ± 66
L
09.11.2017
4.Klasse
1
6
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 571 ± 66
-
Ali Reza Noori (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 662 ± 53
0:3
09.11.2017
4.Klasse
1
6
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 571 ± 66
-
Ramazan Mirzayi (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 406 ± 54
3:0
09.11.2017
4.Klasse
1
6
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 571 ± 66
-
Ronja Neuhofer (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 388 ± 41
3:2
19.10.2017
4.Klasse
1
4
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 571 ± 66
-
Leopold Gappmayr (TAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 642 ± 45
3:2
19.10.2017
4.Klasse
1
4
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 571 ± 66
-
Pablo Marquez Trigo (TAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 277 ± 68
3:0
19.10.2017
4.Klasse
1
4
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 571 ± 66
-
Tobias Penker (TAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 312 ± 55
3:0
13.10.2017
4.Klasse
1
3
Ariel Carreno Schöfegger (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 437 ± 47
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 571 ± 66
0:3
13.10.2017
4.Klasse
1
3
Lara Carreno Schöfegger (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 361 ± 46
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 571 ± 66
1:3
13.10.2017
4.Klasse
1
3
Michael Schober (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 365 ± 66
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 571 ± 66
0:3
26.04.2017
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
5
Robert Herlbauer (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 373 ± 55
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 529 ± 50
0:3
26.04.2017
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
5
Franz Denk (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 564 ± 47
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 529 ± 50
3:2
26.04.2017
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
5
Michael Schober (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 327 ± 53
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 529 ± 50
1:3
07.04.2017
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
3
Dieter Karner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 47
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 529 ± 50
2:3
07.04.2017
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
3
Josef Stangl (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 810 ± 57
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 529 ± 50
3:0
07.04.2017
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
3
Thomas Eitzinger (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 586 ± 47
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 529 ± 50
3:1
28.03.2017
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
2
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 529 ± 50
-
Sebastian Hofer (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 341 ± 94
3:1
28.03.2017
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
2
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 529 ± 50
-
Karin Strasser (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 307 ± 79
3:0
28.03.2017
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
2
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 529 ± 50
-
Florian Fürhapter (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 549 ± 60
0:3
16.03.2017
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 529 ± 50
-
Franz Denk (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 564 ± 47
3:2
16.03.2017
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 529 ± 50
-
Michael Schober (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 327 ± 53
3:0
16.03.2017
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 529 ± 50
-
Robert Herlbauer (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 373 ± 55
3:0
09.03.2017
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Walter Windischbauer (SALZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 517 ± 48
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 529 ± 50
0:3
09.03.2017
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Peter Graski (SALZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 416 ± 50
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 529 ± 50
0:3
09.03.2017
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Karl Mader (SALZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 492 ± 48
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 529 ± 50
0:3
09.02.2017
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Ilse Kaiserseder (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 261 ± 65
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 529 ± 50
0:3
09.02.2017
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Karl König (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 456 ± 67
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 529 ± 50
3:1
02.02.2017
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 529 ± 50
-
Sebastian Eder (TAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 606 ± 51
2:3
02.02.2017
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 529 ± 50
-
Leopold Gappmayr (TAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 741 ± 58
2:3
02.02.2017
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 529 ± 50
-
Diego Marquez Trigo (TAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 527 ± 60
2:3
29.11.2016
4.Klasse
1
11
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 529 ± 50
-
Josef Stangl (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 810 ± 57
1:3
29.11.2016
4.Klasse
1
11
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 529 ± 50
-
Erwin Eder (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 574 ± 66
3:1
29.11.2016
4.Klasse
1
11
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 529 ± 50
-
Thomas Eitzinger (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 586 ± 47
1:3
17.11.2016
4.Klasse
1
9
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 529 ± 50
-
Walter Windischbauer (SALZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 517 ± 48
3:0
17.11.2016
4.Klasse
1
9
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 529 ± 50
-
Peter Graski (SALZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 416 ± 50
3:0
17.11.2016
4.Klasse
1
9
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 529 ± 50
-
Karl Mader (SALZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 492 ± 48
0:3
10.11.2016
4.Klasse
1
8
Roland Harjung (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 773 ± 48
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 529 ± 50
0:3
10.11.2016
4.Klasse
1
8
Manuel Röhr (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 579 ± 47
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 529 ± 50
1:3
10.11.2016
4.Klasse
1
8
Johann Gruber (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1095 ± 82
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 529 ± 50
3:0
03.11.2016
4.Klasse
1
7
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 529 ± 50
-
Manfred Pagitsch (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 687 ± 70
0:3
03.11.2016
4.Klasse
1
7
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 529 ± 50
-
Leopold Gappmayr (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 741 ± 58
0:3
03.11.2016
4.Klasse
1
7
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 529 ± 50
-
Johannes Mayr (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 695 ± 55
2:3
18.10.2016
4.Klasse
1
5
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 529 ± 50
-
Elias Sams (SALZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 664 ± 41
1:3
18.10.2016
4.Klasse
1
5
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 529 ± 50
-
Michael Kreidl (SALZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 714 ± 43
0:3
18.10.2016
4.Klasse
1
5
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 529 ± 50
-
David Holzinger (SALZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 581 ± 50
1:3
13.10.2016
4.Klasse
1
4
Helmut Schmeisser (MAGI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 794 ± 48
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 529 ± 50
3:0
13.10.2016
4.Klasse
1
4
Manfred Weis (MAGI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 664 ± 46
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 529 ± 50
2:3
13.10.2016
4.Klasse
1
4
Otto Naschenweng (MAGI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 730 ± 45
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 529 ± 50
3:1
08.10.2016
STTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2016
Herren Einzel E
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 529 ± 50
-
Erich Butka (POST)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 878 ± 48
L
08.10.2016
STTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2016
Herren Einzel E
Marcus Banse (MATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1145 ± 44
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 529 ± 50
L
08.10.2016
STTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2016
Herren Einzel F
Walter Windischbauer (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 517 ± 48
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 529 ± 50
W
08.10.2016
STTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2016
Herren Einzel F
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 529 ± 50
-
Florian Tiefenbacher (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1072 ± 41
L
08.10.2016
STTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2016
Herren Einzel F
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 529 ± 50
-
Sherif El-Naggar (POST)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 800 ± 63
L
29.09.2016
4.Klasse
1
2
Oliver Veselovsky´ (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 820 ± 76
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 529 ± 50
3:1
29.09.2016
4.Klasse
1
2
Karin Strasser (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 307 ± 79
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 529 ± 50
0:3
29.09.2016
4.Klasse
1
2
Jürgen Chen (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 679 ± 56
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 529 ± 50
3:1
23.09.2016
4.Klasse
1
1
Fabian Maier (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 830 ± 45
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 529 ± 50
3:0
23.09.2016
4.Klasse
1
1
Fabio Winkler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 560 ± 52
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 529 ± 50
3:1
23.09.2016
4.Klasse
1
1
Lukas Maier (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 698 ± 39
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 529 ± 50
3:0
15.04.2016
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
4
Erich Butka (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 835 ± 53
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
3:1
15.04.2016
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
4
Erwin Eder (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 49
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
3:0
15.04.2016
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
4
Dieter Karner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 511 ± 49
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
0:3
05.04.2016
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
3
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
-
Fabio Winkler (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 552 ± 48
1:3
05.04.2016
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
3
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
-
Fabian Maier (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 753 ± 50
0:3
05.04.2016
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
3
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
-
Georg Hölscher (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 621 ± 67
0:3
15.03.2016
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
1
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
-
Harald Hermann (ALTM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 663 ± 51
0:3
15.03.2016
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
1
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
-
Martin Fallenegger (ALTM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 639 ± 53
1:3
15.03.2016
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
1
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
-
Luigi Petrosino (ALTM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 497 ± 56
3:2
10.03.2016
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Otto Naschenweng (MAGI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 729 ± 48
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
3:0
10.03.2016
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Renate Grabmüller (MAGI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 378 ± 57
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
0:3
10.03.2016
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Manfred Weis (MAGI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 586 ± 46
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
0:3
01.03.2016
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
-
Dieter Karner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 511 ± 49
2:3
01.03.2016
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
-
Erich Butka (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 835 ± 53
0:3
01.03.2016
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
-
Erwin Eder (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 49
1:3
26.02.2016
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Fabian Maier (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 753 ± 50
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
3:0
26.02.2016
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Lukas Maier (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 586 ± 42
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
3:0
26.02.2016
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Fabio Winkler (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 552 ± 48
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
3:2
19.11.2015
4.Klasse
1
9
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
-
Sigrid Elisabeth Kronberger (SALZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 542 ± 55
3:2
19.11.2015
4.Klasse
1
9
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
-
Reinhard Kronberger (SALZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 49
0:3
11.11.2015
4.Klasse
1
8
Erich Butka (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 835 ± 53
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
3:0
11.11.2015
4.Klasse
1
8
Ingo Klar (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 436 ± 72
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
0:3
11.11.2015
4.Klasse
1
8
Erwin Eder (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 49
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
3:2
05.11.2015
4.Klasse
1
7
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
-
Manfred Gotthalmseder (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 867 ± 53
0:3
05.11.2015
4.Klasse
1
7
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
-
Franz Kienast (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 817 ± 49
0:3
05.11.2015
4.Klasse
1
7
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
-
Michael Bruckenberger (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 652 ± 48
1:3
28.10.2015
4.Klasse
1
6
Robert Bachmaier (THAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 751 ± 48
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
3:1
28.10.2015
4.Klasse
1
6
Holger Csellich (THAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 754 ± 47
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
3:0
28.10.2015
4.Klasse
1
6
Ferdinand Pinwinkler jun. (THAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 755 ± 47
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
3:0
23.10.2015
4.Klasse
1
5
Fabian Maier (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 753 ± 50
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
3:1
23.10.2015
4.Klasse
1
5
Lukas Maier (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 586 ± 42
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
3:2
23.10.2015
4.Klasse
1
5
Fabio Winkler (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 552 ± 48
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
1:3
17.10.2015
STTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Herren Einzel G
Daniel Lercher (SCHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 800 ± 52
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
L
17.10.2015
STTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Herren Einzel G
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
-
Ulrich Wieland (ALTM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 702 ± 63
L
17.10.2015
STTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Herren Einzel F
Nico Freudenthaler (JOHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 45
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
L
17.10.2015
STTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Herren Einzel F
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
-
Marcus Banse (MATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1103 ± 45
L
17.10.2015
STTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Herren Einzel F
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
-
Natasa Djordjevic (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 931 ± 44
L
09.10.2015
4.Klasse
1
3
Leopold Gappmayr (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 730 ± 49
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
3:0
09.10.2015
4.Klasse
1
3
Manfred Pagitsch (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 691 ± 49
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
3:2
09.10.2015
4.Klasse
1
3
Karl-Heinz Berger (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 657 ± 54
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
3:1
01.10.2015
4.Klasse
1
2
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
-
Luigi Petrosino (ALTM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 497 ± 56
1:3
01.10.2015
4.Klasse
1
2
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
-
Harald Hermann (ALTM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 663 ± 51
0:3
01.10.2015
4.Klasse
1
2
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
-
Martin Fallenegger (ALTM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 639 ± 53
1:3
25.09.2015
4.Klasse
1
1
Harald Wieland (HOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 793 ± 49
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
3:0
25.09.2015
4.Klasse
1
1
Josef Göttl (HOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 585 ± 52
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
3:1
25.09.2015
4.Klasse
1
1
Resa Marand (HOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 627 ± 54
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 52
3:2
16.04.2015
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
5
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 51
-
Josef Göttl (HOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 603 ± 48
1:3
16.04.2015
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
5
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 51
-
Resa Marand (HOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 677 ± 47
0:3
16.04.2015
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
5
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 51
-
Gebhard Wolf (HOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 559 ± 48
3:0
10.04.2015
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
4
Fabio Winkler (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 481 ± 58
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 51
3:1
10.04.2015
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
4
Julian Marschall (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 401 ± 59
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 51
0:3
10.04.2015
4.Klasse Frühjahr
2
4
Fabian Maier (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 610 ± 45
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 51
3:0
26.02.2015
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 51
-
Julian Marschall (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 401 ± 59
3:0
26.02.2015
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 51
-
Fabian Maier (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 610 ± 45
3:1
26.02.2015
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 51
-
Sebastian Reifetshammer (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 617 ± 57
1:3
19.02.2015
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 51
-
Boban Vasic (SALZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 844 ± 56
0:3
19.02.2015
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 51
-
Friedrich Maislinger (SALZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 468 ± 52
3:0
19.02.2015
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 51
-
Rodojko Vasiljevic (SALZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 786 ± 54
3:2
02.02.2015
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Robert Rettenbacher (THAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 486 ± 51
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 51
3:2
02.02.2015
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Holger Csellich (THAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 48
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 51
3:1
02.02.2015
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Ferdinand Pinwinkler jun. (THAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 726 ± 48
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 51
3:0
29.01.2015
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 51
-
Josef Stangl (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 869 ± 59
1:3
29.01.2015
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 51
-
Erwin Eder (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 611 ± 48
1:3
29.01.2015
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 51
-
Dieter Karner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 578 ± 48
2:3
27.11.2014
4.Klasse
1
11
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 51
-
Philipp Muth (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 831 ± 46
0:3
27.11.2014
4.Klasse
1
11
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 51
-
Christian Leyerer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 46
0:3
27.11.2014
4.Klasse
1
11
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 51
-
Nico Freudenthaler (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 873 ± 41
0:3
18.11.2014
4.Klasse
1
10
Boban Vasic (SALZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 844 ± 56
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 51
3:0
18.11.2014
4.Klasse
1
10
Friedrich Maislinger (SALZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 468 ± 52
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 51
3:2
18.11.2014
4.Klasse
1
10
Eduard Schöpfer (SALZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 666 ± 60
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 51
3:0
13.11.2014
4.Klasse
1
9
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 51
-
Josef Göttl (HOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 603 ± 48
1:3
13.11.2014
4.Klasse
1
9
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 51
-
Gebhard Wolf (HOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 559 ± 48
0:3
13.11.2014
4.Klasse
1
9
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 51
-
Resa Marand (HOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 677 ± 47
1:3
06.11.2014
4.Klasse
1
8
Tibor Szabo (MAGI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 867 ± 46
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 51
3:0
06.11.2014
4.Klasse
1
8
Renate Grabmüller (MAGI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 532 ± 55
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 51
3:1
06.11.2014
4.Klasse
1
8
Otto Naschenweng (MAGI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 764 ± 47
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 51
3:0
30.10.2014
4.Klasse
1
7
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 51
-
Michael Jarosch (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 337 ± 80
3:0
30.10.2014
4.Klasse
1
7
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 51
-
Erwin Eder (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 611 ± 48
1:3
30.10.2014
4.Klasse
1
7
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 51
-
Dieter Karner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 578 ± 48
2:3
24.10.2014
4.Klasse
1
6
Daniel Lercher (SCHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 700 ± 49
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 51
3:0
24.10.2014
4.Klasse
1
6
Mario Dürr (SCHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 730 ± 45
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 51
3:1
24.10.2014
4.Klasse
1
6
Manuel Amtmann (SCHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 919 ± 51
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 51
3:0
16.10.2014
4.Klasse
1
5
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 51
-
Tobias Steinkellner (SALZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 873 ± 42
3:1
16.10.2014
4.Klasse
1
5
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Zettl (SALZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 726 ± 42
0:3
16.10.2014
4.Klasse
1
5
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 51
-
Niklas Brandstätter (SALZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 651 ± 72
0:3
10.10.2014
4.Klasse
1
4
Michael Herzog (ALTM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 468 ± 105
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 51
0:3
10.10.2014
4.Klasse
1
4
Harald Hermann (ALTM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 679 ± 44
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 51
3:0
10.10.2014
4.Klasse
1
4
Martin Fallenegger (ALTM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 728 ± 42
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 51
3:2
02.10.2014
4.Klasse
1
3
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 51
-
Jona Chocholaty (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 776 ± 80
0:3
02.10.2014
4.Klasse
1
3
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 51
-
Fabio Winkler (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 481 ± 58
2:3
23.09.2014
4.Klasse
1
2
Kurt Sommerer (WALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 816 ± 49
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 51
3:0
23.09.2014
4.Klasse
1
2
Wolfgang Madl (WALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 673 ± 62
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 51
3:0
23.09.2014
4.Klasse
1
2
Hermann Gasser (WALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 495 ± 88
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 51
2:3
18.09.2014
4.Klasse
1
1
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 51
-
Holger Csellich (THAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 48
0:3
18.09.2014
4.Klasse
1
1
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 51
-
Robert Rettenbacher (THAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 486 ± 51
3:0
18.09.2014
4.Klasse
1
1
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 51
-
Ferdinand Pinwinkler jun. (THAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 726 ± 48
1:3
04.04.2014
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
Josef Stangl (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 843 ± 55
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 563 ± 55
3:0
04.04.2014
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
Erwin Eder (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 572 ± 50
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 563 ± 55
3:1
04.04.2014
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
Dieter Karner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 573 ± 51
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 563 ± 55
1:3
27.03.2014
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 563 ± 55
-
Erik Ramsl (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 767 ± 40
3:1
27.03.2014
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 563 ± 55
-
David Edlinger (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 633 ± 42
2:3
27.03.2014
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 563 ± 55
-
Aron Ramsl (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 780 ± 43
0:3
20.03.2014
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Wilhelm Schrangl (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 667 ± 49
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 563 ± 55
3:0
20.03.2014
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Wolfgang Ragowskj (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 562 ± 51
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 563 ± 55
3:2
20.03.2014
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Günter Machegger (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 904 ± 54
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 563 ± 55
3:1
13.03.2014
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 563 ± 55
-
Peter Fenz (MATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 875 ± 84
1:3
13.03.2014
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 563 ± 55
-
Emmanuel Lion (MATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 951 ± 54
1:3
13.03.2014
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 563 ± 55
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 773 ± 47
0:3
07.03.2014
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Daniel Lercher (SCHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 611 ± 50
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 563 ± 55
3:1
07.03.2014
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Hans-Peter Lang (SCHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 722 ± 59
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 563 ± 55
3:0
07.03.2014
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Alexander Ottino (SCHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 773 ± 48
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 563 ± 55
3:2
18.02.2014
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Manfred Gotthalmseder (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 927 ± 54
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 563 ± 55
3:0
18.02.2014
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Djuka Pejcic (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 759 ± 49
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 563 ± 55
3:0
18.02.2014
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Peter Stadler (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 808 ± 49
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 563 ± 55
3:0
31.01.2014
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Franz Brucker (BHOF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 779 ± 52
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 563 ± 55
3:0
31.01.2014
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Christian Bogensperger (BHOF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 736 ± 49
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 563 ± 55
3:0
31.01.2014
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Markus Schaireiter (BHOF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 850 ± 52
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 563 ± 55
3:0
05.12.2013
3.Klasse
1
11
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 563 ± 55
-
Djuka Pejcic (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 759 ± 49
0:3
05.12.2013
3.Klasse
1
11
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 563 ± 55
-
Manfred Gotthalmseder (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 927 ± 54
0:3
05.12.2013
3.Klasse
1
11
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 563 ± 55
-
Johann Turetschek (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 447 ± 76
3:0
29.11.2013
3.Klasse
1
10
Christopher Russmann (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 719 ± 47
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 563 ± 55
3:1
29.11.2013
3.Klasse
1
10
Niklas Brandstätter (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 589 ± 59
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 563 ± 55
3:0
21.11.2013
3.Klasse
1
9
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 563 ± 55
-
Gernot Facchini (MAGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1199 ± 55
0:3
21.11.2013
3.Klasse
1
9
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 563 ± 55
-
Erwin Riener (MAGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 54
0:3
21.11.2013
3.Klasse
1
9
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 563 ± 55
-
Franz Nagelseder (MAGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1003 ± 51
0:3
15.11.2013
3.Klasse
1
8
David Seebacher (ALTM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 47
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 563 ± 55
3:0
15.11.2013
3.Klasse
1
8
Ulrich Wieland (ALTM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 67
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 563 ± 55
3:0
15.11.2013
3.Klasse
1
8
Alois Seebacher (ALTM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1212 ± 51
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 563 ± 55
3:0
07.11.2013
3.Klasse
1
7
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 563 ± 55
-
Erwin Eder (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 572 ± 50
3:2
07.11.2013
3.Klasse
1
7
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 563 ± 55
-
Dieter Karner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 573 ± 51
3:2
07.11.2013
3.Klasse
1
7
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 563 ± 55
-
Simon Winkler (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 629 ± 52
0:3
30.10.2013
3.Klasse
1
6
Gerhard Gleich (STRW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 953 ± 48
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 563 ± 55
3:1
30.10.2013
3.Klasse
1
6
Wolfgang Schöfegger (STRW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 933 ± 48
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 563 ± 55
3:0
30.10.2013
3.Klasse
1
6
Gerhard Maier (STRW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1090 ± 47
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 563 ± 55
3:0
17.10.2013
3.Klasse
1
4
Oskar Greisberger (ELIX2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1214 ± 50
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 563 ± 55
3:0
17.10.2013
3.Klasse
1
4
Jörg Hirschegger (ELIX2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 888 ± 49
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 563 ± 55
1:3
17.10.2013
3.Klasse
1
4
Peter Heil (ELIX2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1323 ± 48
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 563 ± 55
3:0
23.09.2013
3.Klasse
1
2
Alexander Sechshauser (SALZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 857 ± 49
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 563 ± 55
3:0
23.09.2013
3.Klasse
1
2
Patrik Russmann (SALZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 755 ± 49
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 563 ± 55
3:0
23.09.2013
3.Klasse
1
2
Rudolf Patscheider (SALZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 734 ± 51
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 563 ± 55
3:1
05.04.2013
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
Michael Keinprecht (ALTM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 844 ± 54
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
3:0
05.04.2013
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
Alois Seebacher (ALTM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1163 ± 69
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
3:0
05.04.2013
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
Daniel Schaidreiter (ALTM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 51
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
3:1
21.03.2013
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
-
Julian Wimmer (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1152 ± 55
0:3
21.03.2013
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
-
Manfred Weis (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 846 ± 46
0:3
21.03.2013
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
-
Gerhard Schierhuber (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1033 ± 53
0:3
14.03.2013
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Andreas Schöfegger (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1015 ± 54
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
3:0
14.03.2013
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Johann Reichl (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1226 ± 60
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
3:0
14.03.2013
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Johanna Stoitzner (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 773 ± 49
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
3:2
07.03.2013
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
-
Friedrich Maislinger (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 505 ± 66
0:3
07.03.2013
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
-
Leon Kapeller (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 749 ± 53
2:3
07.03.2013
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
-
Eva Kronberger (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 760 ± 48
1:3
28.02.2013
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Peter Heil (ELIX2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1313 ± 57
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
3:1
28.02.2013
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Dominik Brüderl (ELIX2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 820 ± 57
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
3:0
28.02.2013
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Jörg Hirschegger (ELIX2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 692 ± 53
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
3:0
05.12.2012
4.Klasse
1
11
Simon Winkler (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 604 ± 44
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
3:0
05.12.2012
4.Klasse
1
11
Dieter Karner (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 574 ± 44
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
0:3
05.12.2012
4.Klasse
1
11
Helmut Spiessberger (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 557 ± 44
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
3:0
29.11.2012
4.Klasse
1
10
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
-
Hanspeter Stangl (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 392 ± 102
3:2
29.11.2012
4.Klasse
1
10
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
-
Gerhard Gleich (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 835 ± 44
0:3
29.11.2012
4.Klasse
1
10
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
-
Josef Stangl (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 879 ± 45
2:3
23.11.2012
4.Klasse
1
9
Gebhard Wolf (HOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 762 ± 46
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
3:0
23.11.2012
4.Klasse
1
9
Josef Göttl (HOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 666 ± 50
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
3:0
23.11.2012
4.Klasse
1
9
Resa Marand (HOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 680 ± 48
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
3:1
15.11.2012
4.Klasse
1
8
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
-
Rolf Domann (SALZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 592 ± 42
3:0
15.11.2012
4.Klasse
1
8
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
-
Sebastian Kowatz (SALZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 45
1:3
15.11.2012
4.Klasse
1
8
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
-
Sigrid Elisabeth Kronberger (SALZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 597 ± 42
3:1
08.11.2012
4.Klasse
1
7
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
-
Gernot Gross (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 71
0:3
08.11.2012
4.Klasse
1
7
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
-
Djuka Pejcic (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 754 ± 43
2:3
08.11.2012
4.Klasse
1
7
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
-
Peter Stadler (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 776 ± 45
2:3
24.10.2012
4.Klasse
1
6
Friedo Waschkau (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 499 ± 66
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
3:1
24.10.2012
4.Klasse
1
6
Darko Vidovic (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 707 ± 78
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
3:2
24.10.2012
4.Klasse
1
6
Martin Rohal (SAAL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 894 ± 50
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
3:0
18.10.2012
4.Klasse
1
5
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
-
Alois Seebacher (ALTM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1163 ± 69
0:3
18.10.2012
4.Klasse
1
5
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
-
Albert Steiner (ALTM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 963 ± 64
0:3
18.10.2012
4.Klasse
1
5
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
-
Michael Keinprecht (ALTM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 844 ± 54
1:3
08.10.2012
4.Klasse
1
4
Lukas Machegger (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 642 ± 46
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
3:0
08.10.2012
4.Klasse
1
4
Günter Machegger (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 910 ± 47
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
3:1
08.10.2012
4.Klasse
1
4
Wolfgang Ragowskj (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 540 ± 45
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
3:0
04.10.2012
4.Klasse
1
3
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
-
Anton Drevensek (SCHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 764 ± 60
0:3
04.10.2012
4.Klasse
1
3
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
-
Alexander Ottino (SCHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 811 ± 58
0:3
25.09.2012
4.Klasse
1
2
Josef Straka (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 530 ± 68
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
3:1
25.09.2012
4.Klasse
1
2
Hermann Gasser (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 495 ± 71
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
3:0
25.09.2012
4.Klasse
1
2
Alfred Ebner (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 662 ± 49
-
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
3:1
20.09.2012
4.Klasse
1
1
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
-
Walter Hubmer (THAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 607 ± 42
1:3
20.09.2012
4.Klasse
1
1
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
-
Harald Pichler (THAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 822 ± 45
0:3
20.09.2012
4.Klasse
1
1
Bernhard Seidlein (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 60
-
Alois Enzesberger (THAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 727 ± 43
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy