RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
BUT2 |
19 |
16 |
: |
3 |
48 |
: |
9 |
Schmied Ste. / Kopriva And. |
7:0 |
Schmied Ste. / Prager Ger. |
1:0 |
Prager Ger. / Kopriva And. |
6:2 |
Schissler Leo. / Kopriva And. |
2:1 |
|
Schmied Stefan |
8:0 |
Kopriva Andreas |
15:3 |
Prager Gerald |
7:2 |
Schissler Leopold |
2:1 |
|
2. |
ORF1 |
20 |
16 |
: |
4 |
48 |
: |
12 |
Leidenfrost Fri. / Kalman Rai. |
12:1 |
Waldhäusl Fra. / Leidenfrost Fri. |
3:2 |
Waldhäusl Fra. / Kalman Rai. |
1:1 |
|
Kalman Rainer |
13:2 |
Leidenfrost Friedrich |
15:3 |
Waldhäusl Franz |
4:3 |
|
3. |
LENZ1 |
20 |
13 |
: |
7 |
39 |
: |
21 |
Schuster-Wenth Mar. / Kozak Mic. |
1:0 |
Saidac Ion. / Kozak Mic. |
11:3 |
Poppenwimmer Pat. / Saidac Ion. |
1:1 |
Schuster-Wenth Mar. / Saidac Ion. |
0:3 |
|
Kozak Michael |
12:3 |
Saidac Ion |
12:7 |
Poppenwimmer Patrick |
1:1 |
Schuster-Wenth Martin |
1:3 |
|
4. |
LSV1 |
19 |
11 |
: |
8 |
33 |
: |
24 |
Verdino Rom. / Mamut Emi. |
2:0 |
Komina Ric. / Verdino Rom. |
9:7 |
Komina Ric. / Mitterer Mor. |
0:1 |
|
Mamut Emil |
2:0 |
Verdino Roman |
11:7 |
Komina Richard |
9:8 |
Mitterer Moritz |
0:1 |
|
5. |
SPI3 |
17 |
10 |
: |
7 |
30 |
: |
21 |
Mörth Ber. / Dangl Joh. |
10:5 |
Dangl Joh. / Peters Mic. |
0:1 |
Mörth Ber. / Ritter Die. |
0:1 |
|
Mörth Bernhard |
10:6 |
Dangl Johann |
10:6 |
Peters Michael |
0:1 |
Ritter Diethard |
0:1 |
|
6. |
HOTI2 |
19 |
9 |
: |
10 |
27 |
: |
30 |
Korntner Hei. / Stanglica Mar. |
1:0 |
Chury Pau. / Stanglica Mar. |
8:9 |
Chury Pau. / Korntner Hei. |
0:1 |
|
Stanglica Martin |
9:9 |
Chury Paul |
8:10 |
Korntner Heinz |
1:1 |
|
7. |
FLÖT3 |
20 |
9 |
: |
11 |
27 |
: |
33 |
Janousek Mar. / Fink Mic. |
9:6 |
Schwaiger Chr. / Fink Mic. |
0:1 |
Janousek Mar. / Schwaiger Chr. |
0:4 |
|
Fink Michael |
9:7 |
Janousek Martin |
9:10 |
Schwaiger Christian |
0:5 |
|
8. |
KONT2 |
22 |
8 |
: |
14 |
24 |
: |
42 |
Antony Hel. / Thoma Phi. |
1:0 |
Antony Hel. / Höfelmayer And. |
6:10 |
Höfelmayer And. / Thoma Phi. |
1:2 |
Zöchmeister And. / Antony Hel. |
0:1 |
Antony Hel. / Alan Yük. |
0:1 |
|
Antony Helmut |
7:12 |
Höfelmayer Andreas |
7:12 |
Thoma Philipp |
2:2 |
Zöchmeister Andrea |
0:1 |
Alan Yüksel |
0:1 |
|
9. |
EDEN2 |
19 |
7 |
: |
12 |
21 |
: |
36 |
Kühas Mar. / Muzik Mar. |
4:4 |
Muzik Mar. / Zahradnik Ste. |
3:5 |
Muzik Mar. / Mladensich Ant. |
0:1 |
Muzik Mar. / Jankowitsch Mar. |
0:2 |
|
Muzik Markus |
7:12 |
Kühas Markus |
4:4 |
Zahradnik Stefan |
3:5 |
Mladensich Anton |
0:1 |
Jankowitsch Martin |
0:2 |
|
9. |
NFS1 |
19 |
7 |
: |
12 |
21 |
: |
36 |
Schwaiger Man. / Paulnsteiner Dan. |
1:0 |
Schmid Sim. / Paulnsteiner Dan. |
5:11 |
Mischu Tho. / Paulnsteiner Dan. |
1:1 |
|
Schwaiger Manfred |
1:0 |
Paulnsteiner Daniel |
7:12 |
Schmid Simon |
5:11 |
Mischu Thomas |
1:1 |
|
11. |
KORN3 |
20 |
6 |
: |
14 |
18 |
: |
42 |
König Hel. / Gbadamosi Gan. |
1:0 |
König Hel. / Hromatka Dor. |
4:5 |
Hromatka Dor. / Gbadamosi Gan. |
1:3 |
Tollay And. / Gbadamosi Gan. |
0:1 |
König Hel. / Rath Flo. |
0:2 |
Hromatka Dor. / Rath Flo. |
0:3 |
|
König Helga Ulla |
5:7 |
Hromatka Doris |
5:11 |
Gbadamosi Gani Kolawole |
2:4 |
Tollay Andrea |
0:1 |
Rath Florian |
0:5 |
|
12. |
POSW2 |
18 |
4 |
: |
14 |
12 |
: |
42 |
Wagner Chr. / Kafka Wer. |
2:6 |
Petronczki Chr. / Kafka Wer. |
1:2 |
Kudilek Ger. / Kafka Wer. |
1:5 |
Kafka Wer. / Marik Wol. |
0:1 |
|
Kafka Werner |
4:14 |
Wagner Christoph |
2:6 |
Petronczki Christian |
1:2 |
Kudilek Gerhard |
1:5 |
Marik Wolfgang |
0:1 |
|