RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
WPAE15 |
20 |
17 |
: |
3 |
55 |
: |
26 |
Rott Fra. / Kolar And. |
8:1 |
Rott Pet. / Kolar And. |
6:1 |
Rott Pet. / Rott Fra. |
3:1 |
|
Kolar Andreas |
14:2 |
Rott Franz |
11:2 |
Rott Peter |
9:2 |
|
2. |
W24K5 |
18 |
13 |
: |
5 |
44 |
: |
20 |
Klein Wer. / Steiner Erw. |
13:2 |
Cehic Arm. / Klein Wer. |
0:1 |
Cehic Arm. / Steiner Erw. |
0:1 |
Tasch Kar. / Klein Wer. |
0:1 |
|
Steiner Erwin |
13:3 |
Klein Werner |
13:4 |
Tasch Karl |
0:1 |
Cehic Armin |
0:2 |
|
3. |
SSH8 |
18 |
11 |
: |
7 |
40 |
: |
32 |
Marcucci Rob. / Sorca Dan. |
2:0 |
Haas Har. / Lehensteiner And. |
2:0 |
Krügel Ric. / Lehensteiner And. |
1:0 |
Lehensteiner And. / Sorca Dan. |
3:3 |
Marcucci Rob. / Lehensteiner And. |
3:3 |
Marcucci Ste. / Sorca Dan. |
0:1 |
|
Haas Harald |
2:0 |
Krügel Richard |
1:0 |
Lehensteiner Andreas |
9:6 |
Marcucci Roberto |
5:3 |
Sorca Daniel |
5:4 |
Marcucci Stefania |
0:1 |
|
4. |
OLYM7 |
18 |
10 |
: |
8 |
38 |
: |
31 |
Dzoic Fil. / Parzer Flo. |
1:0 |
Liu Tie. / Dzoic Fil. |
4:1 |
Dzoic Fil. / Dzoic Jos. |
2:1 |
Liu Tie. / Dzoic Jos. |
3:5 |
Liu Tie. / Parzer Flo. |
0:1 |
|
Dzoic Filip |
7:2 |
Liu Tieu Phong |
7:7 |
Dzoic Joso |
5:6 |
Parzer Florian |
1:1 |
|
5. |
SGML18 |
19 |
10 |
: |
9 |
39 |
: |
43 |
Geineder Eva. / Horak Rob. |
3:1 |
Traxler Pet. / Horak Rob. |
5:6 |
Geineder Eva. / Kiss Pet. |
1:1 |
Traxler Pet. / Kiss Pet. |
1:1 |
|
Horak Robert |
8:7 |
Geineder Eva |
4:2 |
Traxler Peter |
6:7 |
Kiss Peter |
2:2 |
|
6. |
SKFL14 |
20 |
10 |
: |
10 |
43 |
: |
38 |
Coser Bri. / Reuter Rob. |
1:0 |
Ayaz Gür. / Reuter Rob. |
1:0 |
Reuter Rob. / Spindler Pau. |
1:0 |
Schönsleben Wil. / Reuter Rob. |
3:1 |
Airnhof Sus. / Schönsleben Wil. |
4:5 |
Schönsleben Wil. / Elbaky Fab. |
0:1 |
Airnhof Sus. / Coser Bri. |
0:1 |
Coser Bri. / Schönsleben Wil. |
0:1 |
Airnhof Sus. / Reuter Rob. |
0:1 |
|
Ayaz Gürsel |
1:0 |
Spindler Paul |
1:0 |
Reuter Robert |
6:2 |
Schönsleben Wilhelm |
7:8 |
Airnhof Susanne |
4:7 |
Coser Brigitte |
1:2 |
Elbaky Fabian |
0:1 |
|
7. |
EDEN10 |
17 |
9 |
: |
8 |
33 |
: |
32 |
Boden And. / Neumann Wol. |
1:0 |
Neumann Wol. / Koppensteiner Die. |
1:0 |
Boden And. / Glassl Man. |
6:2 |
Neumann Wol. / Glassl Man. |
1:1 |
Glassl Man. / Koppensteiner Die. |
0:1 |
Glassl Man. / Hussak Leo. |
0:1 |
Boden And. / Koppensteiner Die. |
0:3 |
|
Boden Andreas |
7:5 |
Glassl Manfred |
7:5 |
Neumann Wolfgang |
3:1 |
Koppensteiner Dietmar |
1:4 |
Hussak Leopold |
0:1 |
|
8. |
REN4 |
18 |
8 |
: |
10 |
26 |
: |
35 |
Kalantarkashi Nas. / Rahbar Mas. |
1:0 |
Rahbar Mas. / Taheri Hos. |
1:0 |
Kalantarkashi Nas. / Taheri Hos. |
3:2 |
Kalantarkashi Nas. / Kheirvash Meh. |
1:2 |
Kalantarkashi Nas. / Rothen Tit. |
1:2 |
Rothen Tit. / Rahbar Mas. |
1:3 |
Kalantarkashi Nas. / Sanei Rez. |
0:1 |
|
Taheri Hossein |
4:2 |
Kalantarkashi Nasser |
6:7 |
Rahbar Massoud |
3:3 |
Rothen Titus |
2:5 |
Kheirvash Mehrdad |
1:2 |
Sanei Reza |
0:1 |
|
9. |
KORN7 |
20 |
7 |
: |
13 |
33 |
: |
46 |
Futschek Han. / Widermann Mar. |
6:11 |
Perkonig Ben. / Futschek Han. |
1:1 |
Perkonig Ben. / Widermann Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Futschek Hannes |
7:12 |
Widermann Martin |
6:12 |
Perkonig Benedikt |
1:2 |
|
10. |
LSV10 |
19 |
6 |
: |
13 |
31 |
: |
46 |
Baumgartner Kle. / Lee Jun. |
1:0 |
Purtz Dav. / Purtz Mar. |
1:0 |
Chen Min. / Lee Jun. |
1:0 |
Gschanes Hel. / Purtz Mar. |
2:3 |
Chen Min. / Purtz Mar. |
1:3 |
Lee Jun. / Purtz Mar. |
0:1 |
Gschanes Hel. / Peter Mic. |
0:1 |
Chen Min. / Purtz Dav. |
0:1 |
Chen Min. / Bengesser Ben. |
0:2 |
Lee Jun. / Purtz Dav. |
0:2 |
|
Baumgartner Klemens |
1:0 |
Purtz Marian |
4:7 |
Lee Jung Won |
2:3 |
Gschanes Helga |
2:4 |
Chen Min Oh |
2:6 |
Purtz David |
1:3 |
Peter Michael |
0:1 |
Bengesser Benno |
0:2 |
|
11. |
SGML19 |
19 |
2 |
: |
17 |
19 |
: |
52 |
Kolbert Jan. / Nagl Dav. |
1:0 |
Leirich Ger. / Nagl Dav. |
1:4 |
Leirich Ste. / Baumgartner Jas. |
0:1 |
Leirich Ste. / Nagl Dav. |
0:1 |
Zwerger Ant. / Leirich Ger. |
0:1 |
Rosenauer Wal. / Nagl Dav. |
0:1 |
Leirich Ger. / Baumgartner Jas. |
0:1 |
Leirich Ger. / Pfeifer Mic. |
0:1 |
Baumgartner Jas. / Nagl Dav. |
0:2 |
Leirich Ste. / Leirich Ger. |
0:5 |
|
Kolbert Jan |
1:0 |
Nagl David |
2:8 |
Leirich Gerhard |
1:12 |
Zwerger Anton |
0:1 |
Rosenauer Walter |
0:1 |
Pfeifer Michael |
0:1 |
Baumgartner Jasmin |
0:4 |
Leirich Stefan |
0:7 |
|