RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
EBSW1 |
16 |
21 |
: |
8 |
70 |
: |
43 |
Huber Wol. / Kreuzhuber Chr. |
3:0 |
Bleckenwegner Rob. / Girlinger Ber. |
2:0 |
Weiss Joh. / Girlinger Ber. |
1:0 |
Bleckenwegner Rob. / Jetzinger Har. |
1:0 |
Kreuzhuber Chr. / Girlinger Ber. |
1:0 |
Kreuzhuber Chr. / Jetzinger Har. |
1:0 |
Weiss Joh. / Bleckenwegner Rob. |
1:0 |
Höftberger Fra. / Kreuzhuber Chr. |
1:0 |
Lughofer Jos. / Jetzinger Har. |
1:0 |
Huber Wol. / Bleckenwegner Rob. |
3:1 |
Weiss Joh. / Jetzinger Har. |
4:4 |
Mayr Jon. / Jetzinger Har. |
1:1 |
Kreuzhuber Chr. / Bleckenwegner Rob. |
1:2 |
|
Girlinger Bernhard |
4:0 |
Höftberger Franz |
1:0 |
Lughofer Josef |
1:0 |
Huber Wolfgang |
6:1 |
Kreuzhuber Christian |
7:2 |
Bleckenwegner Robert |
8:3 |
Jetzinger Harald |
8:5 |
Weiss Johann |
6:4 |
Mayr Jonas |
1:1 |
|
2. |
OHLS1 |
16 |
19 |
: |
8 |
65 |
: |
36 |
Pesendorfer Rai. / Reithmayr Jür. |
12:0 |
Schöfbänker Hei. / Reithmayr Jür. |
1:0 |
Schöfbänker Hei. / Thalhammer Alo. |
6:3 |
Schachinger Her. / Reithmayr Jür. |
0:1 |
Schöfbänker Hei. / Wenninger Phi. |
0:1 |
Reithmayr Jür. / Thalhammer Alo. |
0:1 |
Hauser Swe. / Thalhammer Alo. |
0:1 |
Thalhammer Alo. / Retschitzegger Jos. |
0:1 |
|
Pesendorfer Rainer |
12:0 |
Reithmayr Jürgen |
13:2 |
Schöfbänker Heinz |
7:4 |
Thalhammer Alois |
6:6 |
Schachinger Herbert |
0:1 |
Hauser Swen |
0:1 |
Wenninger Philipp |
0:1 |
Retschitzegger Josef |
0:1 |
|
3. |
SGAU1 |
15 |
18 |
: |
9 |
63 |
: |
45 |
Schmidt Jos. jun. / Schmalwieser Wal. |
12:1 |
Brenner Rei. / Neudorfer Fra. |
6:3 |
Schmalwieser Wal. / Bachmair Chr. |
0:1 |
Schmidt Jos. jun. / Bachmair Chr. |
0:1 |
Brenner Rei. / Bachmair Chr. |
0:3 |
|
Schmidt Josef jun. |
12:2 |
Schmalwieser Walter |
12:2 |
Neudorfer Franz |
6:3 |
Brenner Reinhard |
6:6 |
Bachmair Christian |
0:5 |
|
4. |
PINS1 |
16 |
15 |
: |
14 |
61 |
: |
58 |
Pohlhammer Ber. / Neulentner Pet. |
1:0 |
Humer Chr. / Reisenbichler Hei. jun. |
1:0 |
Pohlhammer Ber. / Gaisbauer Chr. |
1:0 |
Zauner Rob. / Gaisbauer Chr. |
5:3 |
Pohlhammer Ber. / Reisenbichler Hei. jun. |
3:1 |
Zauner Rob. / Reisenbichler Hei. jun. |
2:3 |
Eyersperg Ral. / Pohlhammer Ber. |
1:1 |
Reisenbichler Hei. jun. / Hanke Ste. |
1:2 |
Zauner Rob. / Pohlhammer Ber. |
0:1 |
Ferrari Han. / Hanke Ste. |
0:1 |
Eyersperg Ral. / Gaisbauer Chr. |
0:1 |
Zauner Rob. / Hanke Ste. |
0:1 |
|
Humer Christian |
1:0 |
Neulentner Peter |
1:0 |
Pohlhammer Bernhard |
6:3 |
Reisenbichler Heinz jun. |
7:6 |
Gaisbauer Christian |
6:4 |
Zauner Robert |
7:8 |
Eyersperg Ralf |
1:2 |
Hanke Stefan |
1:4 |
Ferrari Hans |
0:1 |
|
5. |
SGEB3 |
16 |
12 |
: |
13 |
44 |
: |
52 |
Promberger Mat. / Schwaiger Ben. |
2:0 |
Promberger Len. / Promberger Mat. |
1:0 |
Stüger Ott. / Steiner Ral. |
1:0 |
Promberger Len. / Schwaiger Ben. |
1:0 |
Promberger Len. / Daxner Rud. |
1:0 |
Daxner Rud. / Schwaiger Ben. |
1:0 |
Riedler Her. / Stüger Ott. |
1:0 |
Stüger Ott. / Schwaiger Ben. |
1:0 |
Promberger Mat. / Riedler Mat. |
3:2 |
Stüger Ott. / Quell Hor. |
0:1 |
Neuhuber Fel. / Silz Die. |
0:1 |
Riedler Mat. / Neuhuber Fel. |
0:1 |
Stüger Ott. / Riedler Mat. |
0:1 |
Loidl Wol. / Silz Die. |
0:1 |
Schwaiger Ben. / Mittendorfer Flo. |
0:1 |
Kragl Chr. / Stüger Jan. |
0:2 |
Riedler Mat. / Kragl Chr. |
0:3 |
|
Promberger Lena |
3:0 |
Daxner Rudolf |
2:0 |
Riedler Herbert |
1:0 |
Steiner Ralf |
1:0 |
Schwaiger Benedikt |
5:1 |
Promberger Matthias |
6:2 |
Stüger Otto |
3:2 |
Riedler Matthäus |
3:7 |
Quell Horst |
0:1 |
Mittendorfer Florian |
0:1 |
Loidl Wolfgang |
0:1 |
Stüger Jana |
0:2 |
Neuhuber Felix |
0:2 |
Silz Diether |
0:2 |
Kragl Christian |
0:5 |
|
6. |
ASAT1 |
16 |
15 |
: |
17 |
61 |
: |
65 |
Reisinger Ern. / Plasser Gün. |
1:0 |
Volkan Ern. / Desch Ger. |
10:5 |
Reisinger Ern. / Glaser Wol. |
3:9 |
Glaser Wol. / Plasser Gün. |
1:1 |
Volkan Ern. / Glaser Wol. |
0:1 |
Gföller Rud. / Reisinger Ern. |
0:1 |
|
Desch Gerhard |
10:5 |
Volkan Ernst |
10:6 |
Plasser Günther |
2:1 |
Reisinger Ernst |
4:10 |
Glaser Wolfgang |
4:11 |
Gföller Rudolf |
0:1 |
|
7. |
WLFG1 |
16 |
10 |
: |
17 |
47 |
: |
56 |
Mayr Wol. / Killy Rai. |
8:4 |
Langthaler Hel. / Thaller Han. |
1:2 |
Thaller Han. / Reinfrank And. |
1:2 |
Distler Hub. / Reinfrank And. |
0:1 |
Mayr Alb. / Mayr Wol. |
0:1 |
Purrer Alo. / Reinfrank And. |
0:2 |
Killy Rai. / Reinfrank And. |
0:2 |
Langthaler Hel. / Reinfrank And. |
0:3 |
|
Mayr Wolfgang |
8:5 |
Killy Raimund |
8:6 |
Thaller Hannes |
2:4 |
Langthaler Helmut |
1:5 |
Reinfrank Andreas |
1:10 |
Mayr Albert |
0:1 |
Distler Hubert |
0:1 |
Purrer Alois |
0:2 |
|
8. |
BACH2 |
16 |
11 |
: |
20 |
54 |
: |
69 |
Hatheyer Ber. / Siegele Flo. |
1:0 |
Breitwieser Hel. / Hatheyer Ber. |
1:0 |
Mittermayr Ern. / Breitwieser Hel. |
3:3 |
Mittermayr Ern. / Greifeneder Eli. |
2:3 |
Hatheyer Ber. / Greifeneder Eli. |
2:3 |
Mittermayr Ern. / Oberndorfer Tho. |
1:1 |
Oberndorfer Tho. / Hatheyer Ber. |
1:3 |
Brandstötter Rap. / Siegele Flo. |
0:1 |
Oberndorfer Tho. / Greifeneder Eli. |
0:1 |
Breitwieser Hel. / Windhab Ral. |
0:1 |
Waltenberger Hei. / Hatheyer Ber. |
0:2 |
Mittermayr Ern. / Siegele Flo. |
0:2 |
|
Mittermayr Ernst |
6:9 |
Hatheyer Bernhard |
5:8 |
Breitwieser Helmut |
4:4 |
Greifeneder Elias |
4:7 |
Oberndorfer Thomas |
2:5 |
Siegele Florian |
1:3 |
Brandstötter Raphael Peter |
0:1 |
Windhab Ralf |
0:1 |
Waltenberger Heimo |
0:2 |
|
9. |
FRIE2 |
15 |
6 |
: |
21 |
29 |
: |
70 |
Burgstaller Chr. / Arnold Ren. |
1:0 |
Schindecker Pet. / Berrer Sim. |
1:0 |
Arnold Ren. / Wielend Flo. |
1:1 |
Berrer Sim. / Höckner Tho. |
1:1 |
Maier Rei. / Arnold Ren. |
1:2 |
Berrer Sim. / Kasper Seb. |
1:3 |
Arnold Ren. / Kasper Seb. |
0:1 |
Berrer Sim. / Lugstein Flo. |
0:1 |
Arnold Ren. / Schoppmann Ste. |
0:1 |
Arnold Ren. / Berrer Hel. |
0:1 |
Berrer Sim. / Altenberger Mar. |
0:1 |
Mühlberger Dan. / Erhart Ant. |
0:1 |
Andraschko And. / Berrer Hel. |
0:1 |
Berrer Sim. / Schoppmann Ste. |
0:1 |
Maier Rei. / Müller Mar. |
0:1 |
Maier Rei. / Kasper Seb. |
0:1 |
Burgstaller Chr. / Schnaitl Ber. |
0:2 |
Maier Rei. / Burgstaller Chr. |
0:2 |
|
Schindecker Peter |
1:0 |
Arnold René |
3:6 |
Berrer Simon |
3:7 |
Höckner Thomas |
1:1 |
Wielend Florian |
1:1 |
Burgstaller Christoph |
1:4 |
Kasper Sebastian |
1:5 |
Maier Reinhold |
1:6 |
Lugstein Florian |
0:1 |
Altenberger Markus |
0:1 |
Mühlberger Daniel |
0:1 |
Müller Mario |
0:1 |
Erhart Anton |
0:1 |
Andraschko Andreas |
0:1 |
Schnaitl Bernhard |
0:2 |
Berrer Helmut |
0:2 |
Schoppmann Stefan |
0:2 |
|