XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALHL
GUTA
KEFR
PREG
RIED
SGKA
SGKL
SWER
TRAK
VALI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALHL1
GUTA2
KEFR1
PREG2
RIED3
SGKA1
SGKL2
SWER1
TRAK2
VALI2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Niklas Eder
(
RC-Graph
), 32 matches, 14 wins, 18 losses, winning percentage: 43,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost (2019/2020)
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL (2019/2020)
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd (2019/2020)
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bauer Roland
Bleimer Lukas Gerhard
Concin Bernhard
Eckmayr Gerhard
Fauster Gerhard
Forster Carina
Fröschl Johann
Gollner Josef
Greisinger Dietger
Hader Felix
Huber Andreas
Köttenstorfer Ferdinand
Lechner Christian
Leitner Reinhard
Lettner Lukas
Lumetsberger Rudolf
Merkinger Joseph
Mühlberger Mario
Obermayr Andreas
Pfusterschmid Ernst sen.
Pichler Rexford Lie
Radler Hannes
Raffetzeder Peter
Reh Mario Leopold
Restea Darius
Schatz Tobias
Schicketmüller Patrick
Schmid Alfred
Selinger Michael
Vanek Josef
Wührleitner Johannes
players of all clubs
ASTY
AUDO
ERNS
HAHO
LAUS
SGDI
SGGS
SGKL
SGNS
SGSY
SUEN
SWER
all
W
L
10.03.2020
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
7
Niklas Eder (VALI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1029 ± 61
-
Josef Gollner (SGNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 57
0:3
10.03.2020
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
7
Niklas Eder (VALI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1029 ± 61
-
Ferdinand Köttenstorfer (SGNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 57
2:3
06.03.2020
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
6
Roland Bauer (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1025 ± 73
-
Niklas Eder (VALI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1029 ± 61
1:3
06.03.2020
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
6
Andreas Obermayr (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1341 ± 85
-
Niklas Eder (VALI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1029 ± 61
3:2
25.02.2020
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
5
7:
Niklas Eder (VALI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1029 ± 61
-
Lukas Gerhard Bleimer (SGKL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1294 ± 70
2:3
25.02.2020
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
5
2:
Niklas Eder (VALI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1029 ± 61
-
Rudolf Lumetsberger (SGKL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1444 ± 61
0:3
13.02.2020
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
4
Carina Forster (SGDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 788 ± 65
-
Niklas Eder (VALI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1029 ± 61
0:3
13.02.2020
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
4
Andreas Huber (SGDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1179 ± 71
-
Niklas Eder (VALI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1029 ± 61
3:1
04.02.2020
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
3
Niklas Eder (VALI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1029 ± 61
-
Darius Restea (ASTY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1012 ± 61
3:0
04.02.2020
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
3
Niklas Eder (VALI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1029 ± 61
-
Christian Lechner (ASTY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 898 ± 61
3:1
04.02.2020
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
3
Niklas Eder (VALI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1029 ± 61
-
Hannes Radler (ASTY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1083 ± 67
3:1
31.01.2020
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
2
Rexford Lie Pichler (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1237 ± 68
-
Niklas Eder (VALI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1029 ± 61
3:0
31.01.2020
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
2
Ernst Pfusterschmid sen. (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1035 ± 72
-
Niklas Eder (VALI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1029 ± 61
2:3
21.01.2020
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
1
Niklas Eder (VALI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1029 ± 61
-
Alfred Schmid (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 62
0:3
21.01.2020
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
1
Niklas Eder (VALI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1029 ± 61
-
Dietger Greisinger (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 961 ± 63
3:2
21.01.2020
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
1
Niklas Eder (VALI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1029 ± 61
-
Bernhard Concin (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1265 ± 70
0:3
26.11.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
9
Niklas Eder (VALI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1029 ± 61
-
Johannes Wührleitner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 956 ± 62
3:1
26.11.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
9
Niklas Eder (VALI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1029 ± 61
-
Josef Vanek (SGNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 946 ± 62
3:0
18.11.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
8
Mario Mühlberger (HAHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 645 ± 91
-
Niklas Eder (VALI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1029 ± 61
0:3
08.11.2019
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung
1
7
Tobias Schatz (AUDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 769 ± 72
-
Niklas Eder (VALI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1029 ± 61
0:3
08.11.2019
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung
1
7
Felix Hader (AUDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 573 ± 68
-
Niklas Eder (VALI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1029 ± 61
0:3
08.11.2019
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung
1
7
Lukas Lettner (AUDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 538 ± 63
-
Niklas Eder (VALI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1029 ± 61
1:3
29.10.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
6
Niklas Eder (VALI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1029 ± 61
-
Andreas Obermayr (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1341 ± 85
0:3
29.10.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
6
Niklas Eder (VALI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1029 ± 61
-
Michael Selinger (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1122 ± 73
0:3
25.10.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
5
Niklas Eder (VALI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1029 ± 61
-
Patrick Schicketmüller (SGGS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1010 ± 68
3:2
25.10.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
5
Niklas Eder (VALI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1029 ± 61
-
Johann Fröschl (SGGS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1190 ± 63
0:3
18.10.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
4
Joseph Merkinger (LAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 963 ± 64
-
Niklas Eder (VALI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1029 ± 61
3:0
18.10.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
4
Mario Leopold Reh (LAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1116 ± 66
-
Niklas Eder (VALI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1029 ± 61
3:1
07.10.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
3
7:
Reinhard Leitner (SWER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1274 ± 58
-
Niklas Eder (VALI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1029 ± 61
3:1
07.10.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
3
1:
Peter Raffetzeder (SWER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1457 ± 60
-
Niklas Eder (VALI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1029 ± 61
3:0
01.10.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
2
Niklas Eder (VALI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1029 ± 61
-
Gerhard Eckmayr (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1120 ± 69
0:3
01.10.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
2
Niklas Eder (VALI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1029 ± 61
-
Gerhard Fauster (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1281 ± 79
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy