XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HADE
HORN
KIRC
LALO
SIER
SSTO
ZIER
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationen
League
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
HADE4
HORN5
HORN6
KIRC4
LALO5
LALO6
SIER2
SIER3
SSTO3
ZIER2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Leonhard Zehetgruber
(
RC-Graph
), 62 matches, 41 wins, 21 losses, winning percentage: 66,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015 (2014/2015)
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte (2014/2015)
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte (2014/2015)
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015 (2014/2015)
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015 (2014/2015)
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren) (2014/2015)
U18 1. Klasse Nord/Mitte (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Ameti Samuel
Artner Kevin
Artner Tobias
Baumgartner Josef
Becherer Christoph
Brenner Florian
Buxbaum Manfred
Chen Sofia Lu
Dirnberger Nico
Fellner Lukas
Fitzka Richard
Fuchs Werner jun.
Geiblinger Marcel
Grötzl Johannes
Haselböck Franz sen.
Haselböck Johannes
Heider Lukas
Hofbauer Julia
Jandl Robert
Jandl Stefan
Karlovits Daniel
Koppensteiner Markus
Kremser Heinz
Kufmüller Stefanie
Köpf Erich
Landbauer Richard
Müller Bastian
Pfabigan Otto
Plott Martin
Prorok Florian
Ruppi Werner
Sailer Ben
Schauhuber Hermann
Sommer Viktor
Stranzl Christopher
Teng Ernst
Tiefenbacher Roman
Tuller Bernhard
Völker Thomas
Waltenberger Kurt
Walzer Rainer
Wilder Martina
Wolf Sebastian
Wurmauer Thomas
Wutzl Alfred
Wöber Anton
Zauner Benjamin
players of all clubs
ANGE
ASPA
HADE
HORN
KIRC
LALO
MARK
MATZ
OGÄN
SIER
SSTO
STPA
SVSW
TULL
WEIT
ZIER
ZWET
all
W
L
04.05.2015
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
VIII:
Bernhard Tuller (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 861 ± 50
-
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
3:1
04.05.2015
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
IV:
Erich Köpf (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 905 ± 50
-
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
0:3
04.05.2015
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
I:
Ernst Teng (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 730 ± 65
-
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
0:3
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 2
Daniel Karlovits (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 987 ± 41
-
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
3:2
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 2
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
-
Ben Sailer (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 939 ± 43
0:3
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 2
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 800 ± 46
-
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
3:1
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 2
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
-
Roman Tiefenbacher (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 831 ± 44
3:0
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 2
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
-
Nico Dirnberger (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 730 ± 40
3:0
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 2
Daniel Karlovits (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 987 ± 41
-
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
3:0
26.04.2015
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 2
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
-
Marcel Geiblinger (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 626 ± 72
3:2
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 2
Florian Brenner (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1085 ± 41
-
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
L
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 2
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
L
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 2
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
-
Ben Sailer (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 939 ± 43
L
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 2
Florian Brenner (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1085 ± 41
-
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
W
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 2
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
-
Johannes Grötzl (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 932 ± 46
L
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 2
Sofia Lu Chen (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1145 ± 42
-
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
L
20.03.2015
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
6
VIII:
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
-
Sebastian Wolf (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 888 ± 52
3:0
20.03.2015
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
6
VI:
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
-
Christopher Stranzl (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 908 ± 51
2:3
20.03.2015
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
6
III:
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
-
Martina Wilder (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 962 ± 53
3:0
06.03.2015
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
VIII:
Thomas Wurmauer (HADE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1159 ± 85
-
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
1:3
06.03.2015
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
IV:
Benjamin Zauner (HADE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 885 ± 52
-
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
2:3
06.03.2015
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
I:
Hermann Schauhuber (HADE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 929 ± 54
-
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
3:1
20.02.2015
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
4
VI:
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
-
Bastian Müller (SSTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 356 ± 72
3:1
20.02.2015
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
4
III:
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
-
Stefan Jandl (SSTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 588 ± 48
3:1
13.02.2015
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
IV:
Kurt Waltenberger (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 822 ± 49
-
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
0:3
13.02.2015
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
I:
Julia Hofbauer (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 401 ± 66
-
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
1:3
16.01.2015
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
VI:
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
-
Johannes Haselböck (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 565 ± 66
3:1
16.01.2015
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
III:
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
-
Manfred Buxbaum (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 581 ± 58
3:0
09.01.2015
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
VI:
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
-
Heinz Kremser (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 708 ± 64
3:0
09.01.2015
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
III:
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
-
Alfred Wutzl (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 818 ± 53
3:2
12.12.2014
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
9
VI:
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
-
Erich Köpf (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 905 ± 50
0:3
12.12.2014
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
9
III:
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
-
Otto Pfabigan (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 701 ± 58
3:1
30.11.2014
U18 1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
-
Stefanie Kufmüller (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 68
3:0
30.11.2014
U18 1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
Bastian Müller (SSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 356 ± 72
-
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
0:3
30.11.2014
U18 1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
Thomas Völker (HADE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 391 ± 70
-
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
0:3
30.11.2014
U18 1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
-
Lukas Heider (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 635 ± 47
3:1
28.10.2014
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
8
IV:
Rainer Walzer (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 861 ± 49
-
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
2:3
28.10.2014
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
8
I:
Josef Baumgartner (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 713 ± 52
-
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
1:3
12.11.2014
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
VI:
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
-
Anton Wöber (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 678 ± 54
3:2
12.11.2014
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
III:
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
-
Richard Fitzka (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 787 ± 51
3:0
16.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren)
U18 Einzel männlich
Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1016 ± 45
-
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
L
05.11.2014
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
IV:
Martina Wilder (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 962 ± 53
-
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
3:1
05.11.2014
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
I:
Christopher Stranzl (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 908 ± 51
-
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
3:0
03.11.2014
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
VIII:
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
-
Benjamin Zauner (HADE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 885 ± 52
2:3
03.11.2014
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
VI:
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
-
Werner Fuchs jun. (HADE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 961 ± 70
3:0
03.11.2014
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
III:
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
-
Viktor Sommer (HADE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 841 ± 70
3:0
07.10.2014
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
IV:
Bastian Müller (SSTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 356 ± 72
-
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
0:3
07.10.2014
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
I:
Robert Jandl (SSTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 561 ± 56
-
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
0:3
27.09.2014
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
3
VI:
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
-
Werner Ruppi (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 596 ± 81
3:0
27.09.2014
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
3
III:
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
-
Kurt Waltenberger (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 822 ± 49
3:1
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 3
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 727 ± 49
W
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 3
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
-
Florian Prorok (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 849 ± 51
W
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 3
Daniel Karlovits (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 987 ± 41
-
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
L
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 3
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
-
Florian Prorok (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 849 ± 51
W
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 3
Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1016 ± 45
-
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
L
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 3
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
L
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 3
Martin Plott (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
-
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
L
19.09.2014
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
VI:
Franz Haselböck sen. (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 667 ± 57
-
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
0:3
19.09.2014
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
II:
Manfred Buxbaum (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 581 ± 58
-
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
2:3
13.09.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
-
Lukas Heider (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 635 ± 47
3:1
13.09.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
-
Tobias Artner (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 495 ± 57
3:1
13.09.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
-
Kevin Artner (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 596 ± 56
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy