XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U19
STM U17
STM U15
STM U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
Results:
Paul Jahnel
(
RC-Graph
), 46 matches, 19 wins, 27 losses, winning percentage: 41,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Graz (2023/2024)
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024 Durchgang 2 (2023/2024)
StTTV Nachwuchsliga Süd 2023/2024 Durchgang 2 (2023/2024)
StTTV Nachwuchsliga Süd 2023/2024 Durchgang 3 (2023/2024)
StTTV Nachwuchsliga Süd 2023/2024 Durchgang 4 (2023/2024)
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11-U19 2023 (2023/2024)
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11/U15/U19 2023 (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Atabekyan Tigran
Dang Victoria
Deboy Kilian
Eppich Luca
Erkinger Richard
Filla Sascha
Goldgruber Paul
Gutkauf Paul
Haas Philipp
Hasiba Lorenz
Huber Florian
Jahn Laurin
Jankovic Marko
Jehle Philip
Kanzler Felix
Konrad Manuel
Kreinz Jan
Krumnikl Mattis
Kürzl Daniel
Lemetteil Nathan
Marshantseva Marina
Niederl Marcel
Pichler Marcel
Pohlmann Gabriel
Prall Konstantin
Pscheidt Philip
Reber Felix
Salchenegger Sarah
Shalfeev Leonid
Simsek Nihal
Steinwidder Andreas
Sulzgruber Rafael
Sulzgruber Rita
Tokar Jakob
Unger Gideon
Vollstuber Stefan
Von Der Gathen Tim
Zhengyang Guan
Zisler Klemens
players of all clubs
AFUE
ATS
ATU
BEBU
FKI
IND
KAPF
LEO
MUEN
POS
UTT
UWK
WEI
all
W
L
21.04.2024
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11-U19 2023
U13 ? Einzel männlich
Philipp Haas (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 687 ± 52
-
Paul Jahnel (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 362 ± 84
L
21.04.2024
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11-U19 2023
U13 ? Einzel männlich
Paul Jahnel (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 362 ± 84
-
Luca Eppich (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 677 ± 45
L
21.04.2024
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11-U19 2023
U13 ? Einzel männlich
Marko Jankovic (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 200 ± 55
-
Paul Jahnel (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 362 ± 84
W
12.03.2024
3. Klasse Graz
2
7
Paul Jahnel (POS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 362 ± 84
-
Florian Huber (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 597 ± 58
0:3
12.03.2024
3. Klasse Graz
2
7
Paul Jahnel (POS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 362 ± 84
-
Kilian Deboy (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 582 ± 79
0:3
09.03.2024
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024 Durchgang 2
Gruppe 7
Marina Marshantseva (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 390 ± 52
-
Paul Jahnel (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 362 ± 84
W
09.03.2024
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024 Durchgang 2
Gruppe 7
Paul Jahnel (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 362 ± 84
-
Victoria Dang (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 178 ± 71
W
09.03.2024
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024 Durchgang 2
Gruppe 7
Paul Jahnel (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 362 ± 84
-
Konstantin Prall (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 204 ± 69
W
09.03.2024
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024 Durchgang 2
Gruppe 7
Paul Goldgruber (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 280 ± 53
-
Paul Jahnel (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 362 ± 84
W
09.03.2024
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024 Durchgang 2
Gruppe 7
Paul Jahnel (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 362 ± 84
-
Philip Pscheidt (WEI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 353 ± 52
W
27.02.2024
3. Klasse Graz
2
5
Paul Jahnel (POS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 362 ± 84
-
Gideon Unger (ATS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1092 ± 63
0:3
27.02.2024
3. Klasse Graz
2
5
Paul Jahnel (POS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 362 ± 84
-
Richard Erkinger (ATS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 132
1:3
11.02.2024
StTTV Nachwuchsliga Süd 2023/2024 Durchgang 4
Gruppe 6
Philip Jehle (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 226 ± 57
-
Paul Jahnel (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 362 ± 84
W
11.02.2024
StTTV Nachwuchsliga Süd 2023/2024 Durchgang 4
Gruppe 6
Paul Jahnel (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 362 ± 84
-
Lorenz Hasiba (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 316 ± 60
W
11.02.2024
StTTV Nachwuchsliga Süd 2023/2024 Durchgang 4
Gruppe 6
Paul Jahnel (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 362 ± 84
-
Marcel Niederl (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 257 ± 62
L
11.02.2024
StTTV Nachwuchsliga Süd 2023/2024 Durchgang 4
Gruppe 6
Felix Reber (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 183 ± 50
-
Paul Jahnel (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 362 ± 84
W
11.02.2024
StTTV Nachwuchsliga Süd 2023/2024 Durchgang 4
Gruppe 6
Paul Jahnel (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 362 ± 84
-
Jan Kreinz (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 71 ± 59
W
23.01.2024
3. Klasse Graz
2
1
Paul Jahnel (POS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 362 ± 84
-
Andreas Steinwidder (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 731 ± 63
0:3
23.01.2024
3. Klasse Graz
2
1
Paul Jahnel (POS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 362 ± 84
-
Klemens Zisler (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 385 ± 88
0:3
16.12.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga Süd 2023/2024 Durchgang 3
Gruppe 7
Paul Jahnel (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 362 ± 84
-
Leonid Shalfeev (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 44 ± 54
W
16.12.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga Süd 2023/2024 Durchgang 3
Gruppe 7
Mattis Krumnikl (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 190 ± 77
-
Paul Jahnel (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 362 ± 84
L
16.12.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga Süd 2023/2024 Durchgang 3
Gruppe 7
Paul Jahnel (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 362 ± 84
-
Marcel Niederl (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 257 ± 62
L
16.12.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga Süd 2023/2024 Durchgang 3
Gruppe 7
Laurin Jahn (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 86 ± 84
-
Paul Jahnel (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 362 ± 84
W
16.12.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga Süd 2023/2024 Durchgang 3
Gruppe 7
Paul Jahnel (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 362 ± 84
-
Tigran Atabekyan (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 249 ± 49
L
16.12.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga Süd 2023/2024 Durchgang 3
Gruppe 7
Philip Jehle (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 226 ± 57
-
Paul Jahnel (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 362 ± 84
W
19.11.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga Süd 2023/2024 Durchgang 2
Gruppe 7
Marcel Niederl (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 257 ± 62
-
Paul Jahnel (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 362 ± 84
W
19.11.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga Süd 2023/2024 Durchgang 2
Gruppe 7
Paul Jahnel (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 362 ± 84
-
Daniel Kürzl (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 52 ± 72
W
19.11.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga Süd 2023/2024 Durchgang 2
Gruppe 7
Victoria Dang (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 178 ± 71
-
Paul Jahnel (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 362 ± 84
L
19.11.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga Süd 2023/2024 Durchgang 2
Gruppe 7
Paul Jahnel (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 362 ± 84
-
Gabriel Pohlmann (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 196 ± 49
L
19.11.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga Süd 2023/2024 Durchgang 2
Gruppe 7
Paul Jahnel (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 362 ± 84
-
Paul Gutkauf (WEI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 335 ± 69
L
21.11.2023
3. Klasse Graz
1
6
Paul Jahnel (POS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 362 ± 84
-
Manuel Konrad (ATU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 627 ± 70
0:3
21.11.2023
3. Klasse Graz
1
6
Paul Jahnel (POS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 362 ± 84
-
Stefan Vollstuber (ATU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 297 ± 79
1:3
21.11.2023
3. Klasse Graz
1
6
Paul Jahnel (POS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 362 ± 84
-
Sascha Filla (ATU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 327 ± 75
3:2
10.10.2023
3. Klasse Graz
1
4
Paul Jahnel (POS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 362 ± 84
-
Tim Von Der Gathen (MUEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 921 ± 63
0:3
10.10.2023
3. Klasse Graz
1
4
Paul Jahnel (POS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 362 ± 84
-
Rafael Sulzgruber (MUEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 377 ± 100
0:3
10.10.2023
3. Klasse Graz
1
4
Paul Jahnel (POS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 362 ± 84
-
Rita Sulzgruber (MUEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 113 ± 88
3:0
26.09.2023
3. Klasse Graz
1
2
Paul Jahnel (POS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 362 ± 84
-
Nihal Simsek (IND11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 639 ± 70
0:3
26.09.2023
3. Klasse Graz
1
2
Paul Jahnel (POS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 362 ± 84
-
Guan Zhengyang (IND11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 552 ± 50
0:3
19.09.2023
3. Klasse Graz
1
1
Sarah Salchenegger (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 605 ± 72
-
Paul Jahnel (POS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 362 ± 84
3:0
19.09.2023
3. Klasse Graz
1
1
Andreas Steinwidder (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 731 ± 63
-
Paul Jahnel (POS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 362 ± 84
3:1
06.05.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11/U15/U19 2023
U11 - Einzel männlich B
Paul Jahnel (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 158 ± 72
-
Philip Jehle (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 125 ± 67
3:0
06.05.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11/U15/U19 2023
U11 - Einzel männlich B
Paul Jahnel (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 158 ± 72
-
Felix Kanzler (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 142 ± 67
3:0
06.05.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11/U15/U19 2023
U11 - Einzel männlich B
Paul Jahnel (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 158 ± 72
-
Nathan Lemetteil (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 190 ± 60
1:3
06.05.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11/U15/U19 2023
U11 ? Einzel männlich
Marcel Pichler (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 72 ± 55
-
Paul Jahnel (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 158 ± 72
L
06.05.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11/U15/U19 2023
U11 ? Einzel männlich
Paul Jahnel (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 158 ± 72
-
Guan Zhengyang (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 382 ± 82
L
06.05.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11/U15/U19 2023
U11 ? Einzel männlich
Paul Jahnel (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 158 ± 72
-
Jakob Tokar (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 247 ± 67
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy