XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Paul Huber
(
RC-Graph
), 69 matches, 28 wins, 41 losses, winning percentage: 40,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Nord/Mitte/West Platz 5-7 (2023/2024)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Nord/Mitte/West Vorrunde A (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23 (2022/2023)
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf (2022/2023)
U13 Nord/Mitte (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Artner Florian
Artner Wolfgang
Bauer Manfred
Brauneis Franz
Brausteiner Sebastian
Brausteiner Tobias
Fedrigotti Erwin
Fiedler Valentin
Fraberger Kilian
Fuchs Dominik
Fux David-Dorian
Gebert-Germ Lukas
Gerstbauer Iris
Gerstbauer Jürgen
Gruber Gerhard
Gruber Manuel
Gumpinger Hannes
Gumpinger Kornelius
Gumpinger Maximilian
Gusenleitner Andreas
Gusenleitner Wolfgang
Hartmann Florens
Hashimi Farzad
Hengstberger Elisabeth
Horak Elias
Kemi Raphael
Kernstock Kurt
Koller Daniel
Kremser Sven
Köberl Rafael
Mason-Neumayer Moritz
Mate Rafael
Matz Isabella
Moser Jakob
Moser Matthias
Müllauer Alexander
Müllauer Daniel
Penn Julian
Pröll Yanis
Scharf Fabian
Schwarzinger Hermann
Stubenvoll Valentin
Trzil Daniel
Vogler Emilia
Wang Jimmy
Zimmel Joy
players of all clubs
ANEU
BAAC
GRDI
GUNT
HORN
KLOS
LALO
LANG
NEUD
SGLH
SGSPS
SIER
SPHS
SSTO
URAP
WAIT
all
W
L
03.05.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Jürgen Gerstbauer (URAP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 407 ± 56
-
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
1:3
03.05.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Hermann Schwarzinger (URAP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 561 ± 53
-
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
0:3
13.04.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
Daniel Koller (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 426 ± 64
3:1
13.04.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
Gerhard Gruber (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 651 ± 102
0:3
05.04.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Manuel Gruber (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 684 ± 51
-
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
3:0
05.04.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Kilian Fraberger (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 562 ± 49
-
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
3:1
09.03.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
Emilia Vogler (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1021 ± 53
0:3
09.03.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
Joy Zimmel (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 596 ± 55
1:3
01.03.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Sven Kremser (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 431 ± 46
-
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
1:3
01.03.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Sebastian Brausteiner (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 313 ± 50
-
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
0:3
01.03.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Farzad Hashimi (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 415 ± 53
-
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
3:1
23.02.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Franz Brauneis (LANG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 741 ± 114
-
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
3:2
23.02.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Manfred Bauer (LANG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 617 ± 56
-
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
3:1
16.02.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
Florian Artner (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 506 ± 49
1:3
16.02.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
Dominik Fuchs (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 767 ± 67
0:3
27.01.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Hannes Gumpinger (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 224 ± 87
-
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
0:3
27.01.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 501 ± 50
-
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
0:3
27.01.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
-
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
3:0
20.01.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
Andreas Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 627 ± 54
3:1
20.01.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
Erwin Fedrigotti (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 443 ± 53
3:0
20.01.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 555 ± 52
2:3
16.12.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
Hermann Schwarzinger (URAP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 561 ± 53
1:3
16.12.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
Jürgen Gerstbauer (URAP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 407 ± 56
3:2
16.12.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
Iris Gerstbauer (URAP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 260 ± 62
3:0
25.11.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
Kilian Fraberger (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 562 ± 49
0:3
25.11.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
Manuel Gruber (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 684 ± 51
0:3
17.11.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Emilia Vogler (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1021 ± 53
-
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
3:0
17.11.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Joy Zimmel (GRDI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 596 ± 55
-
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
3:2
04.11.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
Farzad Hashimi (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 415 ± 53
3:1
04.11.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
David-Dorian Fux (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
3:0
04.11.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
Sven Kremser (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 431 ± 46
3:2
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Paul Huber (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
Moritz Mason-Neumayer (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 371 ± 49
L
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Raphael Kemi (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 228 ± 61
-
Paul Huber (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Paul Huber (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
Elisabeth Hengstberger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 271 ± 79
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Matthias Moser (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 635 ± 50
-
Paul Huber (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Paul Huber (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 566 ± 41
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Paul Huber (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
Sven Kremser (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 431 ± 46
L
15.11.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
Kurt Kernstock (LANG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 657 ± 52
0:3
15.11.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
Franz Brauneis (LANG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 741 ± 114
0:3
06.10.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Dominik Fuchs (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 767 ± 67
-
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
3:0
06.10.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Wolfgang Artner (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 510 ± 51
-
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
1:3
24.09.2023
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Nord/Mitte/West Platz 5-7
1
1
Paul Huber (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
Julian Penn (SGLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 536 ± 60
2:3
24.09.2023
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Nord/Mitte/West Vorrunde A
1
2
Elias Horak (SGLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 601 ± 60
-
Paul Huber (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
3:0
24.09.2023
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Nord/Mitte/West Vorrunde A
1
1
Valentin Fiedler (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 578 ± 70
-
Paul Huber (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
3:0
24.09.2023
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Nord/Mitte/West Vorrunde A
1
2
Yanis Pröll (SGLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 925 ± 48
-
Paul Huber (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
3:0
24.09.2023
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Nord/Mitte/West Vorrunde A
1
1
Daniel Trzil (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 924 ± 60
-
Paul Huber (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
3:0
23.09.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 53
0:3
23.09.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
-
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 501 ± 50
0:3
16.09.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Erwin Fedrigotti (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 443 ± 53
-
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
3:0
16.09.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Andreas Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 627 ± 54
-
Paul Huber (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
3:0
19.03.2023
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
3
Tobias Brausteiner (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 200 ± 58
-
Paul Huber (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 385 ± 64
0:3
19.03.2023
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
2
Paul Huber (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 385 ± 64
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
0:3
19.03.2023
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
4
Moritz Mason-Neumayer (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 315 ± 65
-
Paul Huber (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 385 ± 64
3:1
19.03.2023
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
5
Paul Huber (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 385 ± 64
-
Sven Kremser (SPHS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 278 ± 60
3:2
19.03.2023
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
3
Sebastian Brausteiner (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 255 ± 59
-
Paul Huber (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 385 ± 64
0:3
19.03.2023
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
2
Paul Huber (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 385 ± 64
-
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 201 ± 53
3:0
19.03.2023
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
1
Valentin Fiedler (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 519 ± 63
-
Paul Huber (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 385 ± 64
3:0
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 6
Paul Huber (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 385 ± 64
-
Isabella Matz (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 478 ± 39
L
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 6
Florian Artner (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 594 ± 55
-
Paul Huber (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 385 ± 64
L
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 6
Paul Huber (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 385 ± 64
-
Rafael Köberl (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 512 ± 53
L
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 6
Jakob Moser (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 338 ± 50
-
Paul Huber (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 385 ± 64
W
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 6
Valentin Stubenvoll (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 447 ± 71
-
Paul Huber (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 385 ± 64
L
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 6
Jimmy Wang (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 785 ± 63
-
Paul Huber (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 385 ± 64
L
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 15
Paul Huber (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 385 ± 64
-
Jakob Moser (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 338 ± 50
2:3
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 15
Paul Huber (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 385 ± 64
-
Valentin Stubenvoll (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 447 ± 71
1:3
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 15
Paul Huber (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 385 ± 64
-
Rafael Mate (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 232 ± 96
3:0
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 15
Fabian Scharf (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 350 ± 45
-
Paul Huber (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 385 ± 64
2:3
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 15
Daniel Müllauer (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 145 ± 83
-
Paul Huber (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 385 ± 64
1:3
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 15
Alexander Müllauer (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 207 ± 81
-
Paul Huber (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 385 ± 64
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy