XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ACEL
ATSV
GEOR
JOHA
MAGI
MATT
POST
SCHA
WALS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herbstmeisterschaft
Frühjahrsmeisterschaft
League
Salzburger Liga
Landesliga Frühjahr
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1.Klasse Frühjahr
2.Klasse Frühjahr
3.Klasse Frühjahr
4.Klasse Frühjahr
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ACEL3
ATSV2
GEOR2
JOHA2
MAGI3
MATT2
POST2
POST3
POST4
SCHA2
WALS2
WALS3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Josef Schoosleitner
(
RC-Graph
), 58 matches, 35 wins, 23 losses, winning percentage: 60,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse (2018/2019)
1.Klasse Frühjahr (2018/2019)
STTV Senioren-Mannschaftsmeisterschaften 2018 (2018/2019)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Appl Sebastian
Balthasar Marcus
Bauer Michael
Baumgartner Nico
Blersch Hagen
Charewicz Omelan
Denkmaier Patrick
Eder Johannes
Felzmann Werner
Freudenthaler Nico
Gruber Thomas
Hergan Klaus
Herzog Manfred
Huber Josef
Kappeller Gerhard
Kössner Florian
Kühberger Anton
Lercher Daniel
Leyerer Thomas
Lienbacher Michael
Loitzl Alexander
Mozafari Kazem
Mörzinger Walter
Neumann Hans-Jürgen
Noppinger Reinhard
Ohlicher Wolfgang
Prossinger Martin
Radauer Hermann
Reischl Markus
Sams Elias
Schalwich Herbert
Scharler Markus
Scheuerer Peter
Seebacher David
Sereinig Josef
Spreitzer Rene Andreas
Steidl Emanuel
Steidl Michael
Stoitzner Johanna
Tauderer Wolfgang
Trepke Horst
Vasic Boban
Weinmüller Anton
Widerin Klaus
Wimmer Johannes
Wippel August
Wouters Bram
players of all clubs
ACEL
ATSV
GEOR
JOHA
KUCH
MAGI
MATT
POST
SAAL
SALZ
SCHA
TAMS
WALS
all
W
L
26.04.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
VIII:
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1008 ± 46
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
0:3
26.04.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
VI:
Markus Scharler (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1192 ± 42
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
3:1
26.04.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
III:
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
3:0
09.04.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
VII:
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
-
Martin Prossinger (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 41
2:3
09.04.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
V:
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
-
Walter Mörzinger (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 934 ± 43
1:3
09.04.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
III:
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
-
August Wippel (WALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 43
3:0
01.04.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
VIII:
Markus Reischl (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 940 ± 43
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
3:2
01.04.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
VI:
Kazem Mozafari (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 41
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
1:3
01.04.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
III:
Patrick Denkmaier (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
1:3
25.03.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
VII:
Josef Sereinig (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1133 ± 73
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
0:3
25.03.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
IV:
Herbert Schalwich (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 39
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
3:2
25.03.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
II:
Rene Andreas Spreitzer (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1010 ± 41
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
0:3
19.03.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
VIII:
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
-
Reinhard Noppinger (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1078 ± 40
3:0
19.03.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
VI:
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
-
Sebastian Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1159 ± 41
0:3
19.03.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
III:
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
-
Klaus Widerin (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 44
3:0
15.03.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
VIII:
David Seebacher (SCHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1083 ± 42
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
3:1
15.03.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
VI:
Hagen Blersch (SCHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 54
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
2:3
15.03.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
III:
Florian Kössner (SCHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1116 ± 60
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
0:3
05.03.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
VIII:
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
-
Michael Bauer (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 40
0:3
05.03.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
VI:
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
-
Marcus Balthasar (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1073 ± 41
3:1
05.03.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
III:
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
-
Michael Lienbacher (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1012 ± 43
3:1
26.02.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
VIII:
Emanuel Steidl (WALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1203 ± 42
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
2:3
26.02.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
VI:
Klaus Hergan (WALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 42
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
1:3
26.02.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
III:
Michael Steidl (WALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 41
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
3:2
19.02.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
VIII:
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
-
Wolfgang Tauderer (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 41
3:0
19.02.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
VI:
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
-
Horst Trepke (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 41
3:1
19.02.2019
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
III:
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
-
Alexander Loitzl (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 996 ± 41
3:0
09.12.2018
STTV Senioren-Mannschaftsmeisterschaften 2018
50 +
Hermann Radauer (MAGI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1270 ± 37
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
3:2
09.12.2018
STTV Senioren-Mannschaftsmeisterschaften 2018
50 +
Johannes Wimmer (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
3:0
09.12.2018
STTV Senioren-Mannschaftsmeisterschaften 2018
50 +
Anton Kühberger (ATSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1334 ± 50
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
3:2
09.12.2018
STTV Senioren-Mannschaftsmeisterschaften 2018
50 +
Josef Schoosleitner (POST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
-
Johanna Stoitzner (MAGI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 754 ± 62
3:1
06.12.2018
1.Klasse
1
11
Reinhard Noppinger (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1078 ± 40
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
2:3
06.12.2018
1.Klasse
1
11
Klaus Widerin (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 44
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
3:1
06.12.2018
1.Klasse
1
11
Sebastian Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1159 ± 41
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
3:1
27.11.2018
1.Klasse
1
10
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
-
Thomas Leyerer (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 791 ± 39
3:1
27.11.2018
1.Klasse
1
10
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
-
Nico Freudenthaler (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1093 ± 43
3:0
27.11.2018
1.Klasse
1
10
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
-
Werner Felzmann (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1293 ± 39
2:3
04.10.2018
1.Klasse
1
9
Wolfgang Tauderer (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1025 ± 41
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
0:3
04.10.2018
1.Klasse
1
9
Horst Trepke (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 41
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
1:3
04.10.2018
1.Klasse
1
9
Alexander Loitzl (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 996 ± 41
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
0:3
13.11.2018
1.Klasse
1
8
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
-
Herbert Schalwich (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 39
3:1
13.11.2018
1.Klasse
1
8
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
-
Anton Weinmüller (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 948 ± 54
3:1
13.11.2018
1.Klasse
1
8
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
-
Omelan Charewicz (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1129 ± 44
1:3
09.11.2018
1.Klasse
1
7
David Seebacher (SCHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1083 ± 42
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
2:3
09.11.2018
1.Klasse
1
7
Nico Baumgartner (SCHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 916 ± 42
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
0:3
09.11.2018
1.Klasse
1
7
Daniel Lercher (SCHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 764 ± 67
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
1:3
19.10.2018
1.Klasse
1
5
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 40
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
3:1
19.10.2018
1.Klasse
1
5
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1008 ± 46
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
0:3
19.10.2018
1.Klasse
1
5
Markus Scharler (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1192 ± 42
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
3:0
02.10.2018
1.Klasse
1
3
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
-
Josef Huber (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1083 ± 41
3:0
02.10.2018
1.Klasse
1
3
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
-
Hans-Jürgen Neumann (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1239 ± 49
2:3
02.10.2018
1.Klasse
1
3
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
-
Peter Scheuerer (TAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1013 ± 49
3:1
24.09.2018
1.Klasse
1
2
Wolfgang Ohlicher (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1278 ± 47
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
3:0
24.09.2018
1.Klasse
1
2
Manfred Herzog (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 44
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
3:0
24.09.2018
1.Klasse
1
2
Bram Wouters (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 54
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
1:3
18.09.2018
1.Klasse
1
1
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
-
Gerhard Kappeller (SALZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 827 ± 55
1:3
18.09.2018
1.Klasse
1
1
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
-
Boban Vasic (SALZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1156 ± 39
3:2
18.09.2018
1.Klasse
1
1
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
-
Elias Sams (SALZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 42
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy