XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASTY
ERNS
GARS
HAHO
LAUS
PCHL
RAMI
SGNS
TRAT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz Land - Krems
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ASTY2
ERNS4
GARS2
HAHO3
LAUS2
PCHL1
RAMI4
SGNS5
SGNS6
TRAT3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Johannes Wührleitner
(
RC-Graph
), 39 matches, 13 wins, 26 losses, winning percentage: 33,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL (2018/2019)
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Baumgartner Peter
Berger Kurt
Brandstetter Michael
Bürstmayr Stefan
Faderl Siegfried
Fuchs Rupert
Gajo Klaus
Großauer Walter
Grurl Andreas
Klement Gerhard
Kloiber Franz jun.
Kraxberger Daniel
Kutsam Manfred
Mayrhofer Horst
Merkinger Joseph
Mühlberger Alfred
Palk Robert
Patscheider Wolfgang
Pollak Roland
Postlmayr Karl
Puchmayr Herbert
Reh Mario Leopold
Schachner Walter
Schneider Martin sen.
Schwaiger Michael
Schwarzlmüller Günter
Stelzer Wolfgang
Strohschneider Heinrich
Turek Helmut
Walker Mario
Weiss Andreas
Zeidlhofer Jürgen
Zist Alex
players of all clubs
ASTY
ERNS
GARS
HAHO
LAUS
PCHL
RAMI
SGNS
SUEN
TRAT
all
W
L
29.03.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
9
Wolfgang Stelzer (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 859 ± 58
-
Johannes Wührleitner (SGNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 49
0:3
29.03.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
9
Gerhard Klement (SUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 782 ± 66
-
Johannes Wührleitner (SGNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 49
1:3
17.01.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
8
14:
Johannes Wührleitner (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 49
-
Rupert Fuchs (SGNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 889 ± 48
2:3
17.01.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
8
9:
Johannes Wührleitner (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 49
-
Karl Postlmayr (SGNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 878 ± 60
0:3
17.01.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
8
3:
Johannes Wührleitner (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 49
-
Martin Schneider sen. (SGNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 768 ± 57
2:3
15.03.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
7
14:
Peter Baumgartner (LAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 930 ± 47
-
Johannes Wührleitner (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 49
3:1
15.03.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
7
7:
Joseph Merkinger (LAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 840 ± 48
-
Johannes Wührleitner (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 49
0:3
15.03.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
7
1:
Mario Leopold Reh (LAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 948 ± 48
-
Johannes Wührleitner (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 49
3:1
07.03.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
6
7:
Johannes Wührleitner (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 49
-
Günter Schwarzlmüller (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 724 ± 56
3:0
07.03.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
6
1:
Johannes Wührleitner (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 49
-
Heinrich Strohschneider (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 967 ± 47
0:3
25.02.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
5
8:
Michael Schwaiger (GARS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1058 ± 49
-
Johannes Wührleitner (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 49
3:0
25.02.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
5
3:
Roland Pollak (GARS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 50
-
Johannes Wührleitner (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 49
3:1
14.02.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
4
7:
Johannes Wührleitner (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 49
-
Alfred Mühlberger (HAHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 882 ± 47
3:0
14.02.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
4
1:
Johannes Wührleitner (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 49
-
Herbert Puchmayr (HAHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 47
3:0
07.02.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
3
8:
Siegfried Faderl (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1123 ± 53
-
Johannes Wührleitner (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 49
3:0
07.02.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
3
3:
Robert Palk (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 709 ± 58
-
Johannes Wührleitner (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 49
1:3
29.11.2018
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
9
12:
Johannes Wührleitner (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 49
-
Daniel Kraxberger (PCHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 963 ± 48
1:3
29.11.2018
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
9
6:
Johannes Wührleitner (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 49
-
Klaus Gajo (PCHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 48
1:3
29.11.2018
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
9
1:
Johannes Wührleitner (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 49
-
Walter Schachner (PCHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 680 ± 60
3:2
21.09.2018
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
8
13:
Martin Schneider sen. (SGNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 768 ± 57
-
Johannes Wührleitner (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 49
3:2
21.09.2018
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
8
7:
Karl Postlmayr (SGNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 878 ± 60
-
Johannes Wührleitner (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 49
3:2
21.09.2018
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
8
2:
Manfred Kutsam (SGNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 877 ± 48
-
Johannes Wührleitner (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 49
3:0
15.11.2018
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
7
14:
Johannes Wührleitner (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 49
-
Peter Baumgartner (LAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 930 ± 47
0:3
15.11.2018
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
7
7:
Johannes Wührleitner (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 49
-
Mario Walker (LAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 896 ± 58
1:3
15.11.2018
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
7
1:
Johannes Wührleitner (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 49
-
Mario Leopold Reh (LAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 948 ± 48
2:3
02.11.2018
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
6
8:
Kurt Berger (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1263 ± 51
-
Johannes Wührleitner (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 49
3:0
02.11.2018
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
6
3:
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 871 ± 52
-
Johannes Wührleitner (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 49
2:3
22.10.2018
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
5
7:
Johannes Wührleitner (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 49
-
Alex Zist (GARS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1050 ± 50
1:3
22.10.2018
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
5
2:
Johannes Wührleitner (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 49
-
Roland Pollak (GARS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 50
0:3
15.10.2018
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
4
12:
Jürgen Zeidlhofer (HAHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 877 ± 48
-
Johannes Wührleitner (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 49
2:3
15.10.2018
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
4
6:
Helmut Turek (HAHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1003 ± 45
-
Johannes Wührleitner (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 49
3:1
15.10.2018
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
4
1:
Alfred Mühlberger (HAHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 882 ± 47
-
Johannes Wührleitner (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 49
0:3
11.10.2018
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
3
8:
Johannes Wührleitner (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Patscheider (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 68
0:3
11.10.2018
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
3
3:
Johannes Wührleitner (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 49
-
Michael Brandstetter (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1059 ± 48
1:3
05.10.2018
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
2
7:
Franz Kloiber jun. (RAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 954 ± 48
-
Johannes Wührleitner (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 49
3:2
05.10.2018
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
2
1:
Stefan Bürstmayr (RAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1019 ± 62
-
Johannes Wührleitner (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 49
3:1
25.09.2018
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
1
12:
Andreas Weiss (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 933 ± 48
-
Johannes Wührleitner (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 49
3:2
25.09.2018
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
1
9:
Andreas Grurl (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 560 ± 79
-
Johannes Wührleitner (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 49
0:3
25.09.2018
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
1
4:
Horst Mayrhofer (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 51
-
Johannes Wührleitner (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 49
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy