XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
INZI
KIJO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Austragung laufend
Zusammenfassungen
U13 Unterstufe
League
Damen Klasse
U15 Schüler Liga
U18 Jugend Liga
U15 Schüler Klasse
U18 Jugend Klasse
Qualifikation LLA / LLB
Qualifikation LLB / LLC
Qualifikation LLC / LLD
Round
1
Team
INZI2
KIJO1
View
Table&Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Elena Gruber
(
RC-Graph
), 35 matches, 8 wins, 27 losses, winning percentage: 22,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
TTTV 12/13 LK2 (2012/2013)
TTTV 12/13 LK3 (2012/2013)
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A (2012/2013)
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 5 - 8 (2012/2013)
U15 Schüler Liga (2012/2013)
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2013 (Individualbewerbe) (2012/2013)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
all opponents
Basanovic Dino
Genser Elena
Gschwentner Martin
Göller Philipp
Gütl Alexandra
Hartl Daniela
Haslwanter Dominik
Ilic Aleksandar
Jakschitz Marcel
Kahl Manuel
Kofler Mario
Koscic Gabriel
Linder Clemens
Margreiter Lara
Müller Christoph
Oberhammer Selina
Palatin Lena
Pürstinger Lorenz
Rösner Verena
Sandulovic Sreten
Sauer Rosa
Schmid Stefan
Schwarzenbacher Chiara
Schöbel Marie
Seidl Georg
Siller Patricia
Stark Raphael
Steinkasserer Marcel
Tappeiner Thomas
Thaler Sven
Unterrainer Lea
Waldhart Jakob
players of all clubs
BEBU
FULP
INNS
INZI
KIRB
KRAM
KRMÜ
KUST
OBERP
OCCI
RUM
SCHZ
TELF
URBA
all
W
L
09.06.2013
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2013 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel weiblich
Elena Gruber (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 288 ± 58
-
Verena Rösner (KRMÜ)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 39
0:3
09.06.2013
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2013 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel weiblich
Lena Palatin (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 871 ± 37
-
Elena Gruber (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 288 ± 58
3:0
09.06.2013
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2013 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel weiblich
Elena Gruber (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 288 ± 58
-
Alexandra Gütl (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 545 ± 41
0:3
09.06.2013
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2013 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel weiblich
Rosa Sauer (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 474 ± 38
-
Elena Gruber (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 288 ± 58
3:0
05.05.2013
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
3
Elena Gruber (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 288 ± 58
-
Daniela Hartl (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 677 ± 39
0:3
05.05.2013
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
3
Elena Gruber (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 288 ± 58
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 545 ± 47
0:3
05.05.2013
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
1
Philipp Göller (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1468 ± 38
-
Elena Gruber (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 288 ± 58
3:0
05.05.2013
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
2
Elena Gruber (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 288 ± 58
-
Lea Unterrainer (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 343 ± 37
3:0
05.05.2013
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 5 - 8
1
2
Marcel Steinkasserer (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 482 ± 43
-
Elena Gruber (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 288 ± 58
3:0
05.05.2013
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 5 - 8
1
3
Raphael Stark (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 490 ± 49
-
Elena Gruber (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 288 ± 58
3:0
05.05.2013
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 5 - 8
1
2
Manuel Kahl (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 538 ± 44
-
Elena Gruber (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 288 ± 58
3:0
05.05.2013
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 5 - 8
1
1
Elena Gruber (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 288 ± 58
-
Lea Unterrainer (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 343 ± 37
3:0
05.05.2013
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 5 - 8
1
3
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Elena Gruber (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 288 ± 58
3:0
15.12.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK3
Gruppen
Selina Oberhammer (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 203 ± 47
-
Elena Gruber (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 288 ± 58
3:1
15.12.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK3
Gruppen
Elena Genser (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 344 ± 38
-
Elena Gruber (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 288 ± 58
3:0
15.12.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK3
Gruppen
Elena Gruber (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 288 ± 58
-
Marcel Jakschitz (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 261 ± 49
3:0
15.12.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK3
Gruppen
Christoph Müller (OCCI)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 212 ± 70
-
Elena Gruber (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 288 ± 58
1:3
15.12.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK3
KO
Martin Gschwentner (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 309 ± 84
-
Elena Gruber (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 288 ± 58
0:3
15.12.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK3
KO
Elena Gruber (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 288 ± 58
-
Marie Schöbel (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 358 ± 40
1:3
04.11.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK2
Gruppen
Jakob Waldhart (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 124 ± 70
-
Elena Gruber (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 288 ± 58
0:3
04.11.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK2
Gruppen
Elena Gruber (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 288 ± 58
-
Gabriel Koscic (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 258 ± 47
1:3
04.11.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK2
Gruppen
Elena Gruber (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 288 ± 58
-
Aleksandar Ilic (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 207 ± 47
3:1
04.11.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK2
Gruppen
Elena Gruber (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 288 ± 58
-
Dominik Haslwanter (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 439 ± 94
2:3
04.11.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK2
KO
Elena Gruber (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 288 ± 58
-
Sven Thaler (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 314 ± 55
1:3
04.11.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK2
KO
Lorenz Pürstinger (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 397 ± 41
-
Elena Gruber (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 288 ± 58
3:2
U15 Schüler Liga
1
1
Manuel Kahl (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 538 ± 44
-
Elena Gruber (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 288 ± 58
3:0
U15 Schüler Liga
1
2
Elena Gruber (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 288 ± 58
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 535 ± 47
0:3
U15 Schüler Liga
1
5
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 658 ± 48
-
Elena Gruber (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 288 ± 58
3:0
U15 Schüler Liga
1
2
Elena Gruber (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 288 ± 58
-
Mario Kofler (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 435 ± 63
0:3
U15 Schüler Liga
1
1
Sreten Sandulovic (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 643 ± 57
-
Elena Gruber (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 288 ± 58
0:3
U15 Schüler Liga
1
4
Elena Gruber (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 288 ± 58
-
Lara Margreiter (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 758 ± 40
0:3
U15 Schüler Liga
1
5
Clemens Linder (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 840 ± 44
-
Elena Gruber (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 288 ± 58
3:0
U15 Schüler Liga
1
2
Elena Gruber (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 288 ± 58
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
0:3
U15 Schüler Liga
1
1
Dino Basanovic (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 471 ± 48
-
Elena Gruber (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 288 ± 58
3:0
U15 Schüler Liga
1
4
Elena Gruber (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 288 ± 58
-
Chiara Schwarzenbacher (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 836 ± 40
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy