XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GRDI
OTTE
URAP
WAIT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Damen (VR)
Senioren (VR)
U18 (VR)
U15 (VR)
U13 (VR)
U11 (VR)
Ranglistencup 6000
Ranglistencup 4000
League
(Jugend) Liga männlich
(Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Mitte
(Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Nord
(Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Nord/Mitte
(Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost A
(Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost B
(Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Süd
(Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich West
(Jugend) 2. Klasse männlich Mitte
(Jugend) 2. Klasse männlich West
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
GRDI1
GRDI2
OTTE1
URAP1
URAP2
WAIT2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Gerhard Streisselberger
(
RC-Graph
), 72 matches, 34 wins, 38 losses, winning percentage: 47,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West B (2008/2009)
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich West (2008/2009)
U15 (Schüler) männlich West B (2008/2009)
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich West (2008/2009)
U18 (Jugend) männlich West A (2008/2009)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10
11
all opponents
Aigner Anja
Aigner Johann
Albrecht Gerhard
Aschauer Franz
Berger Hans-Peter
Bierbaumer Karl
Binder Patrik
Blamauer Severin
Bleiner Johann
Daurer Franz
Daurer Rudolf
Engelskirchner Andreas
Fussel Hannes
Glösmann Felix
Gram Gottlinde
Gruberbauer Helmuth
Gutenbrunner Jakob
Haider Ewald
Halbmair Alexander
Halbmayr Martin
Hameseder Markus
Haydter Josef
Hofer Matthias
Hofmarcher Martin
Hsissen Nidal
Höller Wilfried
Kandler Peter
Kern Martin
Kernstock Eduard
Kitzmüller Johannes
Kneil Roland
Marschalek Paul
Matschegg Marcel
Naderer Michael
Pachta Karl
Polt Norbert
Prüller Michael
Reiterlehner Jakob
Schachinger Dominik
Scheinhart Martina
Schirchl Lukas
Schnederle Bernhard
Schrittwieser Alexander
Schroll Josef
Schwarzmann Georg
Stroblmayr Richard
Studirach Katrin
Sturmlehner Hannes
Unterberger Josef
Weichinger Josef
Wimmer Matthias
Wimmer Stefan
Wodicka Lukas
Zettel Patrick
players of all clubs
ASCH
GAMI
GOTS
HAUS
NIBE
OBER
RAND
REIN
SGAM
STPA
USCH
UYBS
WALL
WOLF
YBBS
all
W
L
09.05.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
11
Josef Haydter (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 844 ± 47
-
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
3:2
09.05.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
11
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 842 ± 50
-
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
3:2
09.05.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
11
Paul Marschalek (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 692 ± 57
-
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
1:3
25.04.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
10
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
-
Roland Kneil (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 996 ± 45
0:3
25.04.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
10
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
-
Anja Aigner (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 693 ± 42
3:2
25.04.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
10
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
-
Gottlinde Gram (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 994 ± 51
2:3
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich West
1
5
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
-
Alexander Halbmair (SGAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 564 ± 75
0:3
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich West
1
1
Paul Marschalek (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 692 ± 57
-
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
3:0
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich West
1
2
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 713 ± 50
0:3
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich West
1
4
Hannes Fussel (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 738 ± 53
-
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
3:0
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich West
1
6
Patrick Zettel (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 906 ± 43
-
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
3:0
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich West
1
7
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
-
Markus Hameseder (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 879 ± 46
0:3
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich West
1
3
Nidal Hsissen (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 888 ± 46
-
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
3:0
28.03.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
-
Josef Unterberger (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 954 ± 52
0:3
28.03.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
-
Matthias Wimmer (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 998 ± 63
3:1
19.03.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Johann Bleiner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 904 ± 47
-
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
3:1
19.03.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 904 ± 54
-
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
3:1
19.03.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Karl Pachta (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 892 ± 50
-
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
3:2
14.03.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
6
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
-
Alexander Schrittwieser (GAMI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 506 ± 101
3:1
14.03.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
6
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
-
Severin Blamauer (GAMI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 553 ± 86
3:0
28.02.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
5
Eduard Kernstock (YBBS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 813 ± 49
-
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
1:3
28.02.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
5
Andreas Engelskirchner (YBBS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 899 ± 60
-
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
1:3
28.02.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
5
Lukas Schirchl (YBBS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 608 ± 59
-
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
0:3
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich West
1
3
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
-
Hannes Sturmlehner (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1483 ± 49
0:3
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich West
1
2
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
-
Martin Halbmayr (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1864 ± 42
0:3
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich West
1
1
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
-
Jakob Reiterlehner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1558 ± 49
0:3
16.02.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
-
Hans-Peter Berger (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 866 ± 46
3:1
16.02.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
3:2
16.02.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
-
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 720 ± 53
3:1
31.01.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
-
Gerhard Albrecht (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 860 ± 47
0:3
31.01.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1025 ± 50
1:3
31.01.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
-
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 759 ± 52
3:0
02.02.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Martin Hofmarcher (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 782 ± 68
-
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
1:3
02.02.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Katrin Studirach (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1002 ± 45
-
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
3:0
02.02.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 821 ± 44
-
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
2:3
17.01.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
-
Matthias Hofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 946 ± 48
1:3
17.01.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
-
Wilfried Höller (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 895 ± 43
2:3
13.12.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
11
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
-
Josef Haydter (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 844 ± 47
3:1
13.12.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
11
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
-
Stefan Wimmer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 885 ± 48
3:0
13.12.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
11
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
-
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 842 ± 50
2:3
02.12.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
10
Anja Aigner (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 693 ± 42
-
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
0:3
02.12.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
10
Gottlinde Gram (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 994 ± 51
-
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
3:2
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich West B
1
2
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
-
Martin Kern (SGAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 45
0:3
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich West B
1
5
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 45
-
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
3:1
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich West B
1
3
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 754 ± 51
-
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
0:3
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich West B
1
7
Bernhard Schnederle (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1129 ± 44
-
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
3:0
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich West B
1
6
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
-
Michael Naderer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 672 ± 66
3:1
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich West B
1
4
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
-
Michael Prüller (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 597 ± 66
3:0
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich West B
1
1
Dominik Schachinger (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 635 ± 75
-
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
0:3
20.10.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Johann Aigner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 865 ± 52
-
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
0:3
20.10.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Josef Unterberger (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 954 ± 52
-
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
2:3
20.10.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Norbert Polt (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 981 ± 54
-
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
3:1
01.11.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
-
Johann Bleiner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 904 ± 47
1:3
01.11.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
-
Josef Weichinger (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 676 ± 69
3:1
26.10.2008
U18 (Jugend) männlich West A
1
2
Martin Halbmayr (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1864 ± 42
-
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
3:0
26.10.2008
U18 (Jugend) männlich West A
1
2
Ewald Haider (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 481 ± 110
-
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
0:3
26.10.2008
U18 (Jugend) männlich West A
1
1
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
-
Patrik Binder (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 557 ± 71
3:0
26.10.2008
U18 (Jugend) männlich West A
1
3
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
-
Georg Schwarzmann (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1830 ± 48
0:3
17.10.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Alexander Schrittwieser (GAMI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 506 ± 101
-
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
0:3
17.10.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Marcel Matschegg (GAMI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 464 ± 88
-
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
0:3
18.10.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
-
Andreas Engelskirchner (YBBS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 899 ± 60
1:3
18.10.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
-
Lukas Schirchl (YBBS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 608 ± 59
3:0
18.10.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
-
Eduard Kernstock (YBBS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 813 ± 49
3:0
11.10.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 720 ± 53
-
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
2:3
11.10.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Hans-Peter Berger (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 866 ± 46
-
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
0:3
27.09.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 759 ± 52
-
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
3:0
27.09.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Peter Kandler (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 631 ± 90
-
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
0:3
27.09.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Josef Schroll (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1025 ± 50
-
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
3:0
15.09.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
-
Katrin Studirach (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1002 ± 45
1:3
15.09.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
-
Richard Stroblmayr (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 890 ± 46
2:3
13.09.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Wilfried Höller (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 895 ± 43
-
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
3:1
13.09.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 882 ± 43
-
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy