XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
BKLR
DSKL
GURN
KAC
KBSV
KELK
LAVA
MASA
PAUL
VÖLM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend(U18)
Schüler(U15)
Unterstufe(U13)
Miniunterstufe(U11)
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANNA3
BKLR2
DSKL
GURN2
KAC2
KBSV1
KELK1
LAVA2
MASA1
PAUL2
VÖLM3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Albert Binter
(
RC-Graph
), 63 matches, 32 wins, 31 losses, winning percentage: 50,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse West (2013/2014)
3.Klasse West (2013/2014)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Affritsch Alexander
Alperth Erwin
Aschenwald Stefan
Brajevic Ahmed
Chong Yit Soong
Flecker Alfred
Gietler Helmut
Guldenbrein Leopold
Guzikowski Pawel
Gütl Alexandra
Gütl Marcel
Hassler Ernst
Hauke Manuel
Jonke Arthur
Kaltenbrunner Hermann
Kummer Claudia
Lenz Ingo
Murold Walter
Mörtl Michael
Müller Christoph
Novak Dieter
Oberlercher Tobias
Petschnig Thomas
Polzer David Philip
Prasch Christoph
Raugna Anton
Raugna Patrick
Reisner Peter
Ruf Rudolf
Sauer Heinrich
Schneider Doris
Schoi Hansjörg
Schwarzbauer Tobias
Siwetz Tobias
Spitzer Primus
Strauss Fabian
Strauss Michael
Teuffenbach Robbie
Treiber Konrad
Vouk Anna-Maria
Werginz Josef
players of all clubs
ANNA
MASA
POLV
SEEB
SGFU
SGLV
SPIT
THMA
VÖLK
all
W
L
10.04.2014
1.Klasse West
2
11
Marcel Gütl (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 877 ± 45
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
0:3
10.04.2014
1.Klasse West
2
11
Tobias Schwarzbauer (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 967 ± 63
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
3:1
10.04.2014
1.Klasse West
2
11
Robbie Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1240 ± 41
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
1:3
04.04.2014
1.Klasse West
2
10
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Ingo Lenz (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1215 ± 50
2:3
04.04.2014
1.Klasse West
2
10
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Konrad Treiber (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1115 ± 52
3:0
04.04.2014
1.Klasse West
2
10
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 857 ± 42
3:0
26.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
9
Tobias Oberlercher (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 669 ± 115
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
0:3
26.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
9
Christoph Prasch (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1408 ± 56
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
3:2
26.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
9
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1116 ± 49
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
3:0
21.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
8
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Arthur Jonke (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1168 ± 53
3:1
21.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
8
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Alexander Affritsch (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1235 ± 50
3:2
21.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
8
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Michael Strauss (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1393 ± 40
0:3
14.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
7
Rudolf Ruf (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1309 ± 51
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
3:0
14.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
7
Anna-Maria Vouk (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1221 ± 40
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
2:3
14.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
7
David Philip Polzer (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1190 ± 49
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
3:2
07.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
6
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Dieter Novak (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1178 ± 52
1:3
07.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
6
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Peter Reisner (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1074 ± 51
3:2
07.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
6
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Thomas Petschnig (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1232 ± 49
2:3
28.02.2014
1.Klasse West
2
5
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Erwin Alperth (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1211 ± 49
1:3
28.02.2014
1.Klasse West
2
5
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
1:3
20.02.2014
1.Klasse West
2
4
Pawel Guzikowski (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1170 ± 49
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
3:1
20.02.2014
1.Klasse West
2
4
Patrick Raugna (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 928 ± 72
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
0:3
20.02.2014
1.Klasse West
2
4
Leopold Guldenbrein (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 836 ± 60
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
1:3
07.02.2014
1.Klasse West
2
3
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Yit Soong Chong (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 767 ± 77
3:0
07.02.2014
1.Klasse West
2
3
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Hansjörg Schoi (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 57
3:0
29.01.2014
1.Klasse West
2
2
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 54
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
3:1
29.01.2014
1.Klasse West
2
2
Ernst Hassler (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1032 ± 53
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
0:3
29.01.2014
1.Klasse West
2
2
Doris Schneider (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1179 ± 55
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
0:3
13.12.2013
1.Klasse West
1
11
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Marcel Gütl (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 877 ± 45
3:0
13.12.2013
1.Klasse West
1
11
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Robbie Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1240 ± 41
1:3
13.12.2013
1.Klasse West
1
11
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Alexandra Gütl (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 812 ± 40
3:0
08.12.2013
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013
1. Klasse
Christoph Müller (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1116 ± 49
-
Albert Binter (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
3:0
08.12.2013
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013
Einzel Unterliga
Albert Binter (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1293 ± 45
0:3
08.12.2013
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013
Herren Einzel
Helmut Gietler (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1362 ± 56
-
Albert Binter (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
3:1
04.12.2013
1.Klasse West
1
10
Fabian Strauss (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1245 ± 41
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
3:0
04.12.2013
1.Klasse West
1
10
Ingo Lenz (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1215 ± 50
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
3:2
04.12.2013
1.Klasse West
1
10
Konrad Treiber (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1115 ± 52
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
1:3
29.11.2013
1.Klasse West
1
9
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1116 ± 49
3:2
29.11.2013
1.Klasse West
1
9
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Manuel Hauke (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1348 ± 45
0:3
22.11.2013
1.Klasse West
1
8
Michael Strauss (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1393 ± 40
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
3:1
22.11.2013
1.Klasse West
1
8
Alexander Affritsch (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1235 ± 50
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
2:3
22.11.2013
1.Klasse West
1
8
Tobias Siwetz (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1482 ± 40
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
3:1
15.11.2013
1.Klasse West
1
7
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Primus Spitzer (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1508 ± 59
1:3
15.11.2013
1.Klasse West
1
7
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Anna-Maria Vouk (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1221 ± 40
3:1
15.11.2013
1.Klasse West
1
7
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Rudolf Ruf (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1309 ± 51
1:3
05.11.2013
1.Klasse West
1
6
Peter Reisner (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1074 ± 51
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
3:1
05.11.2013
1.Klasse West
1
6
Thomas Petschnig (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1232 ± 49
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
3:1
05.11.2013
1.Klasse West
1
6
Dieter Novak (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1178 ± 52
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
3:0
29.10.2013
1.Klasse West
1
5
Erwin Alperth (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1211 ± 49
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
0:3
29.10.2013
1.Klasse West
1
5
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1132 ± 61
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
0:3
29.10.2013
1.Klasse West
1
5
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
3:0
25.10.2013
1.Klasse West
1
4
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Pawel Guzikowski (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1170 ± 49
1:3
25.10.2013
1.Klasse West
1
4
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Anton Raugna (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 761 ± 102
3:0
25.10.2013
1.Klasse West
1
4
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Patrick Raugna (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 928 ± 72
3:0
16.10.2013
1.Klasse West
1
3
Walter Murold (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1094 ± 69
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
0:3
16.10.2013
1.Klasse West
1
3
Hansjörg Schoi (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 57
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
0:3
16.10.2013
1.Klasse West
1
3
Yit Soong Chong (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 767 ± 77
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
0:3
04.10.2013
1.Klasse West
1
2
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Doris Schneider (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1179 ± 55
0:3
04.10.2013
1.Klasse West
1
2
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Ernst Hassler (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1032 ± 53
3:0
04.10.2013
1.Klasse West
1
2
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 54
2:3
26.09.2013
3.Klasse West
1
1
Michael Mörtl (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 608 ± 66
-
Albert Binter (DSFA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
0:3
26.09.2013
3.Klasse West
1
1
Josef Werginz (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 916 ± 51
-
Albert Binter (DSFA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
1:3
26.09.2013
3.Klasse West
1
1
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 584 ± 55
-
Albert Binter (DSFA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy