XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Markus Berger
(
RC-Graph
), 307 matches, 242 wins, 65 losses, winning percentage: 78,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
1. Klasse West A (2013/2014)
1. Klasse West A (2011/2012)
1. Klasse West B (2014/2015)
1. Klasse West B (2010/2011)
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
2. Klasse West B (2013/2014)
2. Klasse West B (2010/2011)
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
3. Klasse West B (2015/2016)
3. Klasse West B (2013/2014)
3. Klasse West B (2010/2011)
3. Klasse West B (2009/2010)
3. Klasse West B (2008/2009)
Cup 4.000 B (2011/2012)
Cup 4.000 Platz 1-4 (2011/2012)
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte Platz 1-4 (2012/2013)
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte Vorrunde C (2012/2013)
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au (2014/2015)
Unterliga West (2012/2013)
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Adlboller Martin
Aigner Andreas
Albrecht Gerhard
Altmüller Kurt
Baumgartner Markus
Baurecht Dieter
Berger Hans-Peter
Berger Michael
Berger Patrick
Billaudet Christian
Bleiner Johann
Bodenseer Manfred
Brandl Siegfried
Brod Christopher
Brunner Andreas
Brunner Nicole
Brüller Harald
Busch Rudolf
Böck Christoph
Bürscher Robert
Chladek Bernhard
Czihak Thomas jun.
Daurer Franz
Deckelmann Bernhard
Deinhofer Martin
Denk Ewald
Desch Franz
Detter Roman
Diendorfer Ines
Dorner Matthias
Dorninger Rene
Dorninger Werner
Eckel Christian
Eckel Thomas
Ecker Josef
Eder Hermann
Eder Sebastian
Egger Oswald
Enner Karin
Etlinger Manfred
Falkensteiner Felix
Faltner Klaus
Faltner Lukas
Fiedler Josef
Fitzinger Peter
Fritz Andreas
Füsselberger Markus
Gamsjäger Thomas
Gander Arik
Gebetsberger Thomas
Gerstl Benjamin
Gerstl Johann
Gerstl Robert
Glösmann Felix
Golaszewski Johannes
Gram Gottlinde
Gruber Kurt
Gschnaidtner Robert
Gschwandegger Michael
Hackensöllner David
Hadeyer Mario
Hager Reinhold
Hainböck Günter
Halbmayr Rafael
Hanusch Dieter
Hartl Jakob
Haunold Markus
Hausberger Friedrich
Hausberger Johann
Hausberger Thomas
Hauss Daniel
Hauss Johann
Hauss Robert
Hebesberger Franz
Heigl Franz
Heimberger Thomas
Heimberger Tobias
Helm Erich
Hiebl Franz
Hintersteiner Walter
Hofer Matthias
Huber Leopold
Hödl Daniel
Höller Mario
Höller Wilfried
Illetschko Christian
Illibauer Gerhard
Jaunecker David
Jesacher Michael
Jungwirth Elisabeth
Kamleitner Christian
Kapusta Wolfgang
Karner Thomas
Kirowitz Harald
Kitzmüller Johannes
Klein Joachim
Kneil Roland
Kolpek Walter
Korak Lorenz
Kovac Tobias
Kranzl Johann
Kriegl-Eckel Jakob
Kronister Gerhard
Kudilek Rudolf
Lenz Jürgen
Lesayova Lucia
Limberger Wolfgang
Matuschka Lukas
Mayr Alois
Michalko Harald
Nadler Christian
Nadler Markus
Nefischer Mario
Nenning Karl
Oberforster Bernhard
Pachta Karl
Pechgraber Daniel
Piringer Hermann
Pitzl Wolfgang
Potzmader Robert
Prankl Kristina
Prankl Leopold
Prazojenka Nico
Prigl Josef
Prigl Manuel
Prüller Leo
Prüller Michael
Quintus Michael
Raab Klaus
Rasch Rene
Reichartzeder Tobias
Reiterlehner Jakob
Reiterlehner Robert
Reiterlehner Walter
Riedl Reinhard
Rumpl Gerhard
Schadenhofer Josef
Schagerl Markus
Schagerl Martin
Schalk Erhard
Scharner Alfred
Scharner Herbert
Schinninger Reinhold
Schnederle Reinhard
Schneider Franz
Schornsteiner Johannes
Schragl Herbert
Schroll Josef
Sebök Robert
Seiberl Christoph
Seiberl Markus
Selinger Michael
Seyrlehner Leopold
Sonnleitner Peter
Stadler Johannes
Steiner David
Steinhammer Wolfgang
Steyrer Christian
Stift Florian
Stroblmayr Alexander
Sturmlechner Christoph
Tanzer Richard
Teufel Manfred
Türscherl Anja
Unterberger Josef
Vinkov Karl-Heinz
Wagner Bernhard
Wagner Manfred
Wallisch Johannes
Weiß Johannes
Weszelits Erich sen.
Wildling Markus
Wippel Anton
Wippl Andreas
Zamarin Ernst
Zehethofer Johannes
Zehetner Magdalena
Zeilinger Rudolf
Zeitlhofer Thomas
Zellhofer Michael
Zellhofer Wolfgang
Zenz Reinhard
Zuzmann Herbert
Öhler Bernd
players of all clubs
ALLH
BIBA
EAMS
FERS
GAMI
GOTS
GÖST
HAAG
HAUS
HERZ
NIBE
NSTL
OBER
PRIE
RAND
REIN
SGAM
SGOT
SGTZ
SGUR
SGYB
SGYF
SLIE
STAJ
STGY
STPA
USCH
UYBS
WAHA
WAIY
WIES
WOLF
WÖRD
YBBS
ZIST
all
W
L
22.04.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 67
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1054 ± 53
0:3
22.04.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 67
-
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 996 ± 57
3:0
22.04.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 67
-
Christian Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1103 ± 55
3:2
12.04.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 67
-
Gerhard Kronister (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1036 ± 56
3:0
12.04.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 67
-
Tobias Heimberger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 832 ± 63
3:0
08.03.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 67
-
Rene Dorninger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 55
3:0
08.03.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 67
-
Elisabeth Jungwirth (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 998 ± 55
3:1
13.03.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1006 ± 55
-
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 67
2:3
13.03.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 843 ± 61
-
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 67
1:3
14.12.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 67
-
Andreas Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1511 ± 110
1:3
14.12.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 67
-
Nicole Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 58
1:3
14.12.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 67
-
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1015 ± 59
3:0
09.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 67
-
Michael Prüller (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1223 ± 59
2:3
09.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 67
-
Leopold Seyrlehner (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 55
3:1
09.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 67
-
Erich Helm (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1316 ± 70
3:0
14.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Rene Dorninger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 55
-
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 67
0:3
14.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Elisabeth Jungwirth (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 998 ± 55
-
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 67
2:3
17.03.2023
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Patrick Berger (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1271 ± 53
-
Markus Berger (SGUR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 74
3:2
17.03.2023
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1309 ± 58
-
Markus Berger (SGUR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 74
1:3
31.03.2023
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Matthias Dorner (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1251 ± 65
-
Markus Berger (SGUR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 74
3:2
17.10.2022
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Markus Berger (SGUR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 74
-
Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1610 ± 59
1:3
17.10.2022
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Markus Berger (SGUR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 74
-
Patrick Berger (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1271 ± 53
3:1
29.09.2022
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Markus Berger (SGUR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 74
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1251 ± 65
3:1
17.11.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
11
Hans-Peter Berger (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 968 ± 67
-
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1277 ± 93
0:3
17.11.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
11
Johannes Schornsteiner (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 104
-
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1277 ± 93
0:3
17.11.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
11
Manfred Teufel (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 884 ± 70
-
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1277 ± 93
0:3
16.12.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1277 ± 93
-
Johannes Weiß (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1119 ± 61
3:1
16.12.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1277 ± 93
-
Christian Steyrer (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1075 ± 62
3:2
16.12.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1277 ± 93
-
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 997 ± 70
3:0
12.11.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1277 ± 93
-
Michael Quintus (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1017 ± 59
1:3
12.11.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1277 ± 93
-
Michael Berger (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 711 ± 91
3:0
12.11.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1277 ± 93
-
Markus Füsselberger (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1073 ± 57
3:0
21.10.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1277 ± 93
-
Rudolf Kudilek (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 943 ± 62
3:0
21.10.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1277 ± 93
-
Karl Nenning (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1092 ± 70
3:0
21.10.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1277 ± 93
-
Rudolf Zeilinger (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 976 ± 65
3:0
24.09.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1277 ± 93
-
Oswald Egger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 971 ± 67
3:0
24.09.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1277 ± 93
-
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1061 ± 60
3:0
10.09.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1277 ± 93
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1150 ± 71
3:0
10.09.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1277 ± 93
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 942 ± 63
3:0
10.09.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Markus Berger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1277 ± 93
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1102 ± 67
3:2
28.02.2020
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Johann Gerstl (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 820 ± 64
-
Markus Berger (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1182 ± 86
1:3
28.02.2020
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 83
-
Markus Berger (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1182 ± 86
2:3
24.09.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1115 ± 65
-
Markus Berger (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1182 ± 86
3:2
24.09.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Günter Hainböck (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 906 ± 76
-
Markus Berger (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1182 ± 86
1:3
24.09.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Bürscher (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 958 ± 64
-
Markus Berger (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1182 ± 86
0:3
20.09.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Florian Stift (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1094 ± 67
-
Markus Berger (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1182 ± 86
3:2
20.09.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Christian Eckel (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1262 ± 84
-
Markus Berger (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1182 ± 86
3:0
09.05.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Markus Berger (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1136 ± 60
-
Manfred Wagner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 725 ± 49
3:0
09.05.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Markus Berger (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1136 ± 60
-
Andreas Aigner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1017 ± 47
3:0
28.02.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Johannes Zehethofer (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 974 ± 47
-
Markus Berger (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1136 ± 60
1:3
28.02.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Mario Höller (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 51
-
Markus Berger (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1136 ± 60
0:3
28.02.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Robert Potzmader (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 52
-
Markus Berger (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1136 ± 60
0:3
25.04.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Markus Berger (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1136 ± 60
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1123 ± 64
1:3
25.04.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Markus Berger (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1136 ± 60
-
Michael Jesacher (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1000 ± 49
3:0
05.03.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Oswald Egger (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 730 ± 51
-
Markus Berger (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1136 ± 60
0:3
05.03.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Lucia Lesayova (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 799 ± 45
-
Markus Berger (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1136 ± 60
1:3
14.03.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Markus Berger (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1136 ± 60
-
Herbert Schragl (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 740 ± 48
3:0
14.03.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Markus Berger (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1136 ± 60
-
Herbert Scharner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 889 ± 45
3:0
14.03.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Markus Berger (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1136 ± 60
-
Manfred Etlinger (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 818 ± 45
3:0
12.03.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Thomas Hausberger (SGYB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 974 ± 45
-
Markus Berger (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1136 ± 60
0:3
12.03.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Friedrich Hausberger (SGYB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 596 ± 66
-
Markus Berger (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1136 ± 60
0:3
12.03.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Gerhard Rumpl (SGYB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 44
-
Markus Berger (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1136 ± 60
0:3
28.01.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Markus Berger (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1136 ± 60
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
3:0
28.01.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Markus Berger (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1136 ± 60
-
Anton Wippel (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 802 ± 48
3:2
28.01.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Markus Berger (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1136 ± 60
-
Johann Kranzl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 689 ± 51
3:2
05.01.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Markus Berger (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1136 ± 60
-
Josef Unterberger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 918 ± 52
3:1
05.01.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Markus Berger (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1136 ± 60
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
3:0
05.01.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Markus Berger (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1136 ± 60
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 46
3:0
12.11.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Markus Berger (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1136 ± 60
-
Johannes Zehethofer (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 974 ± 47
3:1
12.11.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Markus Berger (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1136 ± 60
-
Mario Höller (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 51
3:0
12.11.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Markus Berger (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1136 ± 60
-
Robert Potzmader (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 52
3:0
02.11.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Berger (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1136 ± 60
-
Johann Gerstl (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 751 ± 52
3:0
02.11.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Berger (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1136 ± 60
-
Oswald Egger (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 730 ± 51
3:0
27.09.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Berger (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1136 ± 60
-
Thomas Czihak jun. (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 51
3:0
27.09.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Berger (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1136 ± 60
-
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1165 ± 63
0:3
24.01.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Markus Berger (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1101 ± 57
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1114 ± 53
1:3
24.01.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Markus Berger (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1101 ± 57
-
Christian Eckel (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1018 ± 50
3:1
24.01.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Markus Berger (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1101 ± 57
-
Christian Billaudet (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 991 ± 47
3:2
05.03.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1029 ± 48
-
Markus Berger (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1101 ± 57
1:3
05.03.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 59
-
Markus Berger (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1101 ± 57
1:3
06.03.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Martin Adlboller (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1115 ± 49
-
Markus Berger (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1101 ± 57
3:0
06.03.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1078 ± 47
-
Markus Berger (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1101 ± 57
3:1
06.03.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Franz Hiebl (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1098 ± 48
-
Markus Berger (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1101 ± 57
3:1
23.02.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Markus Berger (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1101 ± 57
-
Thomas Gamsjäger (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1069 ± 51
3:0
23.02.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Markus Berger (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1101 ± 57
-
Michael Jesacher (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1010 ± 55
3:0
23.02.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Markus Berger (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1101 ± 57
-
Markus Schagerl (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1356 ± 59
2:3
26.01.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Markus Berger (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1101 ± 57
-
Werner Dorninger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1063 ± 48
0:3
26.01.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Markus Berger (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1101 ± 57
-
Martin Deinhofer (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1141 ± 50
3:2
26.01.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Markus Berger (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1101 ± 57
-
Daniel Hödl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1153 ± 49
2:3
03.11.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Christian Eckel (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1018 ± 50
-
Markus Berger (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1101 ± 57
0:3
03.11.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Joachim Klein (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1058 ± 48
-
Markus Berger (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1101 ± 57
0:3
06.11.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Markus Berger (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1101 ± 57
-
Roman Detter (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 983 ± 69
3:0
06.11.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Markus Berger (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1101 ± 57
-
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1078 ± 47
3:0
08.11.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1108 ± 58
-
Markus Berger (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1101 ± 57
1:3
08.11.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Markus Schagerl (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1356 ± 59
-
Markus Berger (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1101 ± 57
3:0
08.11.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Michael Jesacher (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1010 ± 55
-
Markus Berger (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1101 ± 57
1:3
10.02.2017
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Alfred Scharner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1030 ± 50
-
Markus Berger (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1169 ± 93
2:3
10.02.2017
1. Klasse West (1310 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 50
-
Markus Berger (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1169 ± 93
3:1
31.03.2016
3. Klasse West B
2
5
Markus Berger (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1272 ± 87
-
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 55
3:0
31.03.2016
3. Klasse West B
2
5
Markus Berger (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1272 ± 87
-
Nicole Brunner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1123 ± 64
1:3
31.03.2016
3. Klasse West B
2
5
Markus Berger (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1272 ± 87
-
Wilfried Höller (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 666 ± 51
3:0
31.03.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
8
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 55
-
Markus Berger (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1368 ± 67
0:3
31.03.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
8
Kristina Prankl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 890 ± 79
-
Markus Berger (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1368 ± 67
1:3
31.03.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
8
Alfred Scharner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1016 ± 52
-
Markus Berger (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1368 ± 67
0:3
20.02.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
4
Markus Berger (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1368 ± 67
-
Peter Sonnleitner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 891 ± 54
3:1
20.02.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
4
Markus Berger (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1368 ± 67
-
Michael Gschwandegger (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1144 ± 55
3:1
20.02.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
4
Markus Berger (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1368 ± 67
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 50
3:0
14.02.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
3
Mario Hadeyer (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1103 ± 50
-
Markus Berger (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1368 ± 67
0:3
14.02.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
3
Peter Fitzinger (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1244 ± 52
-
Markus Berger (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1368 ± 67
1:3
14.02.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
3
Markus Haunold (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1127 ± 50
-
Markus Berger (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1368 ± 67
1:3
27.01.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
1
Rudolf Busch (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1099 ± 51
-
Markus Berger (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1368 ± 67
2:3
27.01.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
1
Leopold Huber (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 967 ± 53
-
Markus Berger (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1368 ± 67
1:3
27.01.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
1
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1104 ± 52
-
Markus Berger (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1368 ± 67
3:1
05.11.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
9
Harald Michalko (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1281 ± 59
-
Markus Berger (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1368 ± 67
1:3
05.11.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
9
Harald Brüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1121 ± 52
-
Markus Berger (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1368 ± 67
1:3
05.11.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
9
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1349 ± 64
-
Markus Berger (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1368 ± 67
2:3
18.11.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
7
Ewald Denk (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1084 ± 52
-
Markus Berger (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1368 ± 67
2:3
18.11.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
7
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 900 ± 60
-
Markus Berger (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1368 ± 67
0:3
18.11.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
7
Christian Steyrer (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 58
-
Markus Berger (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1368 ± 67
0:3
31.10.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
5
Markus Berger (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1368 ± 67
-
Johann Hausberger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1136 ± 53
3:0
31.10.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
5
Markus Berger (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1368 ± 67
-
Gerhard Rumpl (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 60
3:0
11.10.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
4
Michael Gschwandegger (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1144 ± 55
-
Markus Berger (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1368 ± 67
1:3
11.10.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
4
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 922 ± 78
-
Markus Berger (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1368 ± 67
0:3
11.10.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
4
Peter Sonnleitner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 891 ± 54
-
Markus Berger (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1368 ± 67
2:3
05.10.2014
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au
1450 RC-Punkte
Leopold Seyrlehner (UYBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1292 ± 45
-
Markus Berger (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1368 ± 67
1:3
05.10.2014
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au
1450 RC-Punkte
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1339 ± 41
-
Markus Berger (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1368 ± 67
1:3
05.10.2014
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au
1450 RC-Punkte
David Hackensöllner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1467 ± 53
-
Markus Berger (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1368 ± 67
3:2
05.10.2014
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au
1450 RC-Punkte
Franz Hebesberger (SLIE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1306 ± 48
-
Markus Berger (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1368 ± 67
0:3
05.10.2014
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au
1450 RC-Punkte
Markus Berger (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1368 ± 67
-
Daniel Hauss (GÖST)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1352 ± 47
3:1
05.10.2014
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au
1450 RC-Punkte
Markus Berger (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1368 ± 67
-
Robert Sebök (WAHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1267 ± 54
3:2
29.09.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
2
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1166 ± 50
-
Markus Berger (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1368 ± 67
1:3
29.09.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
2
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1284 ± 53
-
Markus Berger (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1368 ± 67
3:1
29.09.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
2
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 53
-
Markus Berger (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1368 ± 67
1:3
12.09.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
1
Markus Berger (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1368 ± 67
-
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1104 ± 52
1:3
12.09.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
1
Markus Berger (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1368 ± 67
-
Leopold Huber (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 967 ± 53
3:1
01.04.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
8
Markus Haunold (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1046 ± 53
-
Markus Berger (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1311 ± 74
3:2
01.04.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
8
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 976 ± 52
-
Markus Berger (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1311 ± 74
0:3
03.04.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Markus Berger (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1311 ± 74
-
Leopold Prankl (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 606 ± 58
3:0
03.04.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Markus Berger (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1311 ± 74
-
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 768 ± 56
3:0
03.04.2014
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Markus Berger (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1311 ± 74
-
Thomas Zeitlhofer (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 809 ± 57
3:0
21.02.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
4
Johann Hausberger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1139 ± 60
-
Markus Berger (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1311 ± 74
1:3
21.02.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
4
Thomas Hausberger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1014 ± 51
-
Markus Berger (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1311 ± 74
0:3
10.12.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Benjamin Gerstl (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 543 ± 54
-
Markus Berger (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1311 ± 74
0:3
10.12.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Manfred Teufel (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 497 ± 58
-
Markus Berger (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1311 ± 74
0:3
10.12.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Franz Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 671 ± 52
-
Markus Berger (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1311 ± 74
0:3
28.11.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Markus Berger (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1311 ± 74
-
Johann Bleiner (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 687 ± 50
3:0
28.11.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Markus Berger (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1311 ± 74
-
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 982 ± 60
3:0
14.11.2013
1. Klasse West A
1
7
Markus Berger (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1311 ± 74
-
Reinhard Schnederle (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1350 ± 69
3:2
14.11.2013
1. Klasse West A
1
7
Markus Berger (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1311 ± 74
-
Christian Billaudet (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1201 ± 50
3:0
14.11.2013
1. Klasse West A
1
7
Markus Berger (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1311 ± 74
-
Christian Eckel (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1022 ± 56
3:0
31.10.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Markus Berger (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1311 ± 74
-
Gerhard Kronister (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 769 ± 53
3:1
31.10.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Markus Berger (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1311 ± 74
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
3:1
17.10.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Markus Berger (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1311 ± 74
-
David Steiner (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 78
3:0
17.10.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Markus Berger (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1311 ± 74
-
Siegfried Brandl (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 562 ± 74
3:0
28.09.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Johann Hauss (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 496 ± 70
-
Markus Berger (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1311 ± 74
0:3
28.09.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Oswald Egger (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 679 ± 53
-
Markus Berger (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1311 ± 74
0:3
28.09.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Robert Hauss (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1137 ± 78
-
Markus Berger (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1311 ± 74
3:1
19.09.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Markus Berger (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1311 ± 74
-
Robert Gschnaidtner (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 587 ± 57
3:0
19.09.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Markus Berger (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1311 ± 74
-
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 713 ± 51
3:0
19.09.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Markus Berger (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1311 ± 74
-
Herbert Zuzmann (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 599 ± 63
3:0
13.09.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Martin Schagerl (STAJ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 674 ± 47
-
Markus Berger (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1311 ± 74
0:3
13.09.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Rene Rasch (STAJ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 573 ± 54
-
Markus Berger (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1311 ± 74
0:3
13.09.2013
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Andreas Wippl (STAJ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 676 ± 48
-
Markus Berger (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1311 ± 74
0:3
09.05.2013
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte Platz 1-4
1
1
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1353 ± 50
-
Christoph Sturmlechner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1388 ± 47
2:3
09.05.2013
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte Platz 1-4
1
2
Reinhold Hager (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1166 ± 39
-
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1353 ± 50
0:3
09.05.2013
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte Vorrunde C
1
3
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1353 ± 50
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1043 ± 53
3:0
09.05.2013
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte Vorrunde C
1
2
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1353 ± 50
-
Andreas Fritz (SGTZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1433 ± 42
3:2
09.05.2013
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte Vorrunde C
1
3
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1353 ± 50
-
Erich Weszelits sen. (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1375 ± 53
3:1
09.05.2013
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte Vorrunde C
1
1
Wolfgang Limberger (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1343 ± 47
-
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1353 ± 50
2:3
06.04.2013
Unterliga West
2
7
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1353 ± 50
-
Josef Fiedler (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1474 ± 48
1:3
06.04.2013
Unterliga West
2
7
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1353 ± 50
-
Sebastian Eder (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1356 ± 46
1:3
23.02.2013
Unterliga West
2
3
Magdalena Zehetner (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1588 ± 39
-
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1353 ± 50
3:2
23.02.2013
Unterliga West
2
3
Jakob Hartl (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1324 ± 50
-
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1353 ± 50
3:1
23.02.2013
Unterliga West
2
3
Christian Billaudet (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1385 ± 48
-
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1353 ± 50
3:0
12.01.2013
Unterliga West
2
1
Michael Gschwandegger (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1315 ± 49
-
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1353 ± 50
1:3
12.01.2013
Unterliga West
2
1
Klaus Raab (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1286 ± 52
-
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1353 ± 50
2:3
15.10.2012
Unterliga West
1
6
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1353 ± 50
-
Bernhard Wagner (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1346 ± 53
2:3
15.10.2012
Unterliga West
1
6
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1353 ± 50
-
Markus Wildling (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1427 ± 46
1:3
15.10.2012
Unterliga West
1
6
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1353 ± 50
-
Christoph Böck (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1493 ± 48
1:3
12.10.2012
Unterliga West
1
4
Ines Diendorfer (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1654 ± 38
-
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1353 ± 50
3:0
12.10.2012
Unterliga West
1
4
Wolfgang Pitzl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1520 ± 45
-
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1353 ± 50
3:0
28.09.2012
Unterliga West
1
2
Jakob Reiterlehner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1510 ± 49
-
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1353 ± 50
3:0
28.09.2012
Unterliga West
1
2
Thomas Gamsjäger (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1427 ± 45
-
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1353 ± 50
2:3
17.09.2012
Unterliga West
1
1
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1353 ± 50
-
Michael Zellhofer (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1445 ± 47
1:3
17.09.2012
Unterliga West
1
1
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1353 ± 50
-
Michael Gschwandegger (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1315 ± 49
3:0
06.05.2012
Cup 4.000 B
1
3
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
-
Reinhard Zenz (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1396 ± 44
1:3
06.05.2012
Cup 4.000 B
1
1
Bernd Öhler (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1397 ± 43
-
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
3:0
06.05.2012
Cup 4.000 B
1
3
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
-
Franz Schneider (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1096 ± 56
3:0
06.05.2012
Cup 4.000 B
1
1
Walter Kolpek (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 42
-
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
3:0
06.05.2012
Cup 4.000 Platz 1-4
1
2
Harald Kirowitz (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1335 ± 43
-
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
0:3
06.05.2012
Cup 4.000 Platz 1-4
1
1
Johannes Wallisch (SGTZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1114 ± 48
-
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
0:3
06.05.2012
Cup 4.000 Platz 1-4
1
2
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1067 ± 46
-
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
0:3
06.05.2012
Cup 4.000 Platz 1-4
1
1
Manfred Bodenseer (SGTZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1412 ± 44
-
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
3:1
14.02.2012
1. Klasse West A
2
10
Felix Glösmann (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1138 ± 48
-
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
0:3
14.02.2012
1. Klasse West A
2
10
Klaus Raab (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1285 ± 49
-
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
1:3
14.02.2012
1. Klasse West A
2
10
Peter Sonnleitner (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1241 ± 49
-
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
3:1
06.02.2012
1. Klasse West A
2
9
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
-
Alois Mayr (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1265 ± 53
3:1
06.02.2012
1. Klasse West A
2
9
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
-
Ernst Zamarin (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1311 ± 51
0:3
06.02.2012
1. Klasse West A
2
9
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
-
Daniel Pechgraber (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1296 ± 50
0:3
02.04.2012
1. Klasse West A
2
8
Sebastian Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1380 ± 44
-
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
3:1
02.04.2012
1. Klasse West A
2
8
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1349 ± 52
-
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
1:3
02.04.2012
1. Klasse West A
2
8
Josef Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1148 ± 47
-
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
2:3
23.03.2012
1. Klasse West A
2
7
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
-
Franz Desch (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1391 ± 57
3:2
23.03.2012
1. Klasse West A
2
7
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
-
Christoph Böck (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1556 ± 69
3:1
23.03.2012
1. Klasse West A
2
7
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
-
Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1287 ± 58
2:3
06.03.2012
1. Klasse West A
2
6
Hermann Piringer (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1098 ± 48
-
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
3:2
06.03.2012
1. Klasse West A
2
6
Reinhard Riedl (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 89
-
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
0:3
09.02.2012
1. Klasse West A
2
5
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
-
Ewald Denk (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1323 ± 55
0:3
09.02.2012
1. Klasse West A
2
5
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
-
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1114 ± 49
3:0
17.02.2012
1. Klasse West A
2
4
Robert Bürscher (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1063 ± 50
-
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
1:3
17.02.2012
1. Klasse West A
2
4
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1338 ± 52
-
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
1:3
23.01.2012
1. Klasse West A
2
3
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
-
Alfred Scharner (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1136 ± 49
3:1
23.01.2012
1. Klasse West A
2
3
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
-
Bernhard Deckelmann (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1202 ± 48
1:3
20.01.2012
1. Klasse West A
2
2
Alexander Stroblmayr (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1424 ± 48
-
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
3:2
20.01.2012
1. Klasse West A
2
2
Walter Hintersteiner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1282 ± 52
-
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
1:3
20.01.2012
1. Klasse West A
2
2
Johann Gerstl (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 50
-
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
1:3
10.01.2012
1. Klasse West A
2
1
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
-
Johann Hausberger (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1164 ± 47
3:1
10.01.2012
1. Klasse West A
2
1
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
-
Gerhard Rumpl (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1175 ± 46
3:0
02.12.2011
1. Klasse West A
1
10
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
-
Peter Sonnleitner (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1241 ± 49
3:1
02.12.2011
1. Klasse West A
1
10
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1138 ± 48
3:0
23.11.2011
1. Klasse West A
1
9
Daniel Pechgraber (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1296 ± 50
-
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
3:1
23.11.2011
1. Klasse West A
1
9
Ernst Zamarin (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1311 ± 51
-
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
3:2
01.12.2011
1. Klasse West A
1
8
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
-
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1349 ± 52
1:3
01.12.2011
1. Klasse West A
1
8
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
-
Josef Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1148 ± 47
3:2
01.12.2011
1. Klasse West A
1
8
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1380 ± 44
0:3
11.11.2011
1. Klasse West A
1
7
Franz Desch (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1391 ± 57
-
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
2:3
11.11.2011
1. Klasse West A
1
7
Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1287 ± 58
-
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
1:3
11.11.2011
1. Klasse West A
1
7
Jürgen Lenz (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1543 ± 58
-
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
2:3
27.10.2011
1. Klasse West A
1
6
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
-
Rudolf Busch (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1095 ± 47
3:2
27.10.2011
1. Klasse West A
1
6
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
-
Hermann Piringer (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1098 ± 48
3:1
18.10.2011
1. Klasse West A
1
5
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1114 ± 49
-
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
0:3
18.10.2011
1. Klasse West A
1
5
Mario Nefischer (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1046 ± 66
-
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
0:3
29.10.2011
1. Klasse West A
1
4
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
-
Nico Prazojenka (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1080 ± 52
3:1
29.10.2011
1. Klasse West A
1
4
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
-
Robert Bürscher (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1063 ± 50
3:0
07.10.2011
1. Klasse West A
1
3
Alfred Scharner (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1136 ± 49
-
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
0:3
07.10.2011
1. Klasse West A
1
3
Karin Enner (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1296 ± 64
-
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
0:3
22.09.2011
1. Klasse West A
1
2
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
-
Johann Gerstl (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 50
3:1
22.09.2011
1. Klasse West A
1
2
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
-
Alexander Stroblmayr (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1424 ± 48
3:1
22.09.2011
1. Klasse West A
1
2
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
-
Walter Hintersteiner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1282 ± 52
1:3
23.09.2011
1. Klasse West A
1
1
Richard Tanzer (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 990 ± 57
-
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
1:3
23.09.2011
1. Klasse West A
1
1
Friedrich Hausberger (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 887 ± 119
-
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 44
0:3
24.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
8
Markus Berger (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1211 ± 73
-
Martin Deinhofer (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 961 ± 51
3:1
24.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
8
Markus Berger (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1211 ± 73
-
Werner Dorninger (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 862 ± 57
3:0
24.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
8
Markus Berger (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1211 ± 73
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 866 ± 56
3:0
18.03.2011
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Markus Berger (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1211 ± 73
-
Markus Nadler (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 962 ± 46
3:2
18.03.2011
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Markus Berger (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1211 ± 73
-
Christian Nadler (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 869 ± 51
3:0
18.03.2011
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Markus Berger (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1211 ± 73
-
Lukas Matuschka (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 527 ± 66
3:0
19.02.2011
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Manfred Etlinger (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 766 ± 55
-
Markus Berger (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1211 ± 73
1:3
19.02.2011
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Herbert Schragl (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 852 ± 55
-
Markus Berger (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1211 ± 73
0:3
01.02.2011
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Sebastian Eder (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Markus Berger (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1211 ± 73
3:1
01.02.2011
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Manuel Prigl (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 751 ± 54
-
Markus Berger (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1211 ± 73
0:3
01.02.2011
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Kurt Altmüller (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 869 ± 54
-
Markus Berger (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1211 ± 73
1:3
13.01.2011
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Nicole Brunner (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1121 ± 67
-
Markus Berger (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1211 ± 73
2:3
13.01.2011
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 853 ± 68
-
Markus Berger (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1211 ± 73
1:3
13.01.2011
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Anja Türscherl (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 908 ± 54
-
Markus Berger (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1211 ± 73
0:3
19.11.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Michael Jesacher (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1004 ± 60
-
Markus Berger (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1211 ± 73
1:3
19.11.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Robert Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 734 ± 98
-
Markus Berger (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1211 ± 73
0:3
19.11.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Tobias Kovac (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 762 ± 49
-
Markus Berger (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1211 ± 73
0:3
11.11.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Markus Berger (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1211 ± 73
-
Johann Bleiner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 761 ± 54
3:1
11.11.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Markus Berger (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1211 ± 73
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 899 ± 52
3:0
06.11.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Markus Nadler (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 962 ± 46
-
Markus Berger (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1211 ± 73
0:3
06.11.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Christian Nadler (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 869 ± 51
-
Markus Berger (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1211 ± 73
0:3
06.11.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Lukas Matuschka (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 527 ± 66
-
Markus Berger (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1211 ± 73
0:3
25.10.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Markus Berger (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1211 ± 73
-
Tobias Reichartzeder (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 791 ± 55
2:3
25.10.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Markus Berger (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1211 ± 73
-
Christopher Brod (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 625 ± 50
3:0
25.10.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Markus Berger (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1211 ± 73
-
Daniel Pechgraber (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1038 ± 46
3:0
01.10.2010
1. Klasse West B
1
4
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1211 ± 73
-
Rudolf Busch (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1152 ± 73
3:0
01.10.2010
1. Klasse West B
1
4
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1211 ± 73
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 903 ± 56
3:1
01.10.2010
1. Klasse West B
1
4
Markus Berger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1211 ± 73
-
Hermann Piringer (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1168 ± 57
3:0
24.09.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 800 ± 48
-
Markus Berger (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1211 ± 73
0:3
24.09.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 779 ± 58
-
Markus Berger (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1211 ± 73
0:3
16.09.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Markus Berger (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1211 ± 73
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
3:0
16.09.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Markus Berger (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1211 ± 73
-
Kurt Altmüller (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 869 ± 54
3:1
16.09.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Markus Berger (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1211 ± 73
-
Manuel Prigl (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 751 ± 54
3:0
06.09.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Markus Berger (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1211 ± 73
-
Anja Türscherl (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 908 ± 54
3:0
06.09.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Markus Berger (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1211 ± 73
-
Nicole Brunner (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1121 ± 67
2:3
25.03.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Johann Bleiner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 894 ± 50
-
Markus Berger (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1258 ± 87
1:3
25.03.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Josef Ecker (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1001 ± 53
-
Markus Berger (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1258 ± 87
2:3
11.02.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Markus Berger (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1258 ± 87
-
Franz Heigl (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1033 ± 55
3:1
11.02.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Markus Berger (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1258 ± 87
-
Harald Brüller (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1025 ± 53
3:0
11.02.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Markus Berger (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1258 ± 87
-
Hans-Peter Berger (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 999 ± 54
3:0
30.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Markus Berger (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1258 ± 87
-
Thomas Gebetsberger (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1135 ± 60
3:0
30.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Markus Berger (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1258 ± 87
-
David Jaunecker (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 920 ± 50
3:1
30.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Markus Berger (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1258 ± 87
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 572 ± 65
3:1
30.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Kurt Gruber (GAMI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1379 ± 90
-
Markus Berger (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1258 ± 87
3:2
30.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Christian Nadler (GAMI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
-
Markus Berger (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1258 ± 87
0:3
30.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Markus Nadler (GAMI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 702 ± 53
-
Markus Berger (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1258 ± 87
0:3
22.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Markus Berger (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1258 ± 87
-
Arik Gander (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 718 ± 86
3:0
22.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Markus Berger (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1258 ± 87
-
Karl Pachta (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 799 ± 52
3:1
26.09.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Hans-Peter Berger (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 999 ± 54
-
Markus Berger (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1258 ± 87
0:3
26.09.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Harald Brüller (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1025 ± 53
-
Markus Berger (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1258 ± 87
0:3
26.09.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Franz Heigl (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1033 ± 55
-
Markus Berger (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1258 ± 87
3:1
20.03.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Markus Berger (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1356 ± 94
-
Gerhard Albrecht (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 860 ± 47
3:0
20.03.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Markus Berger (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1356 ± 94
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1025 ± 50
3:0
28.02.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
5
Markus Berger (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1356 ± 94
-
Wilfried Höller (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 895 ± 43
3:0
28.02.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
5
Markus Berger (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1356 ± 94
-
Matthias Hofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 946 ± 48
3:0
30.01.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Markus Berger (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1356 ± 94
-
Roland Kneil (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 996 ± 45
3:0
30.01.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Markus Berger (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1356 ± 94
-
Magdalena Zehetner (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 766 ± 38
3:0
30.01.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Markus Berger (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1356 ± 94
-
Gottlinde Gram (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 994 ± 51
3:0
28.09.2020
2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Markus Berger (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1256 ± 106
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1028 ± 79
3:0
05.10.2020
2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Berger (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1256 ± 106
-
Karl Nenning (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1136 ± 83
3:2
12.10.2020
2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Markus Berger (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1256 ± 106
-
Friedrich Hausberger (SGYB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 703 ± 92
3:0
28.09.2020
2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Markus Berger (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1256 ± 106
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1011 ± 79
3:0
05.10.2020
2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Berger (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1256 ± 106
-
Rudolf Zeilinger (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 971 ± 78
3:0
12.10.2020
2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Markus Berger (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1256 ± 106
-
Thomas Hausberger (SGYB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1068 ± 83
3:1
28.09.2020
2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Markus Berger (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1256 ± 106
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1034 ± 79
3:1
05.10.2020
2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Berger (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1256 ± 106
-
Rudolf Kudilek (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 992 ± 78
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy