XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U19
STM U17
STM U15
STM U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
Results:
Ema Somodi
(
RC-Graph
), 403 matches, 163 wins, 240 losses, winning percentage: 40,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024 (2023/2024)
Gebietsliga Nordost (2023/2024)
Gebietsliga Nordost (2022/2023)
Gebietsliga Nordost (2021/2022)
Gebietsliga Nordost (2020/2021)
Landesliga Herren (2019/2020)
STM U15 VR A (2023/2024)
STMS U13 3-4 (2022/2023)
STMS U13 Finale (2021/2022)
STMS U13 VR A (2022/2023)
STMS U13 VR B (2021/2022)
STMS U15 3-4 (2022/2023)
STMS U15 Finale 3-4 (2023/2024)
STMS U15 VR A (2022/2023)
STMS U17 (2023/2024)
StTTV 1. Nachwuchssuperliga 2019/20 Qualifikation (2019/2020)
StTTV 2. Nachwuchssuperliga 2019/20 (2019/2020)
StTTV 4. Nachwuchssuperliga 2019/20 (2019/2020)
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 1 (2019/2020)
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 2 (2019/2020)
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 3 (2019/2020)
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2021/2022 Durchgang 1 (2021/2022)
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 4 (2022/2023)
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024 Durchgang 1 (2023/2024)
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024 Durchgang 1 (2023/2024)
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024 Durchgang 2 (2023/2024)
StTTV Nachwuchsliga Nord 2023/2024 Durchgang 2 (2023/2024)
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2018/2019 1. Serie (2019/2020)
StTTV Qualifikation für ÖM U13/U11 (2021/2022)
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11-U19 2023 (2023/2024)
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11/U15/U19 2023 (2022/2023)
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U13 2022 (2021/2022)
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U13 2023 (2022/2023)
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U15 2022 (2021/2022)
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U19 und U11 2022 (2021/2022)
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 1 (2022/2023)
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 1 (2021/2022)
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 2 (2022/2023)
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 2 (2021/2022)
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 3 (2022/2023)
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 3 (2021/2022)
StTTV Styria Cup - Finale (2022/2023)
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation (2021/2022)
Unterliga Nord (2021/2022)
ÖM U13 weiblich Platz 1-4 (2022/2023)
ÖM U13 weiblich Platz 4-6 (2021/2022)
ÖM U13 weiblich Vorrunde A (2022/2023)
ÖM U13 weiblich Vorrunde C (2021/2022)
ÖM U15 weiblich Platz 1-4 (2023/2024)
ÖM U15 weiblich Vorrunde B (2023/2024)
ÖM U17 weiblich Platz 5-8 (2022/2023)
ÖM U17 weiblich Vorrunde B (2022/2023)
ÖTTV Top 12 U11 und Top 10 U17 2021 (2020/2021)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1 (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1 (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1 (2021/2022)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 weiblich (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 (2021/2022)
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2022 (Individualbewerbe) (2021/2022)
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2023 (Individualbewerbe) (2022/2023)
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2024 (Individualbewerbe) (2023/2024)
ÖTTV ÖM U17 2023 (Individualbewerbe) (2022/2023)
Österreichisches Nachwuchs Top U21 / U17 / U13 (2021/2022)
Österreichisches Top U13 / U19 2022 (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Alexandru Dorotheea
Amann Viola
Anzenberger Martin
Arnaud Cedric
Aster Kilian
Atabekyan Tigran
Bader Jan
Bahr Johanna
Baier Manuel
Bauer Johann
Baumgartner Christian
Baumgartner Iris
Baumgartner Jasmin
Berger Heinz Dieter
Berger Olivia
Bohn Samuel
Brantner Matthias
Brix Ronja
Brunner Janine
Bucher Paul
Böcz Tibor
Chen Kevin
Chue Jasmin Rebecca
Daubeck Sandra
Deutsch Elias
Deutsch Niklas
Dür Julia
Ebner Rafael
Eder Mary-Claire
Eppich Luca
Fedorov Artem
Forstner Tobias
Frehsner Daniel
Fuchs Elina
Gaugl Lukas
Geineder Pia
Gober Amelie
Gosch Benjamin
Grabmann Lionel
Grabmüller Leni
Graf Fabian
Graze Ennio
Groß Selina
Gruber Lisa
Gruber Nora
Gruber Stella
Gschanes Daniel
Göttfried Jana
Göttl Alexander
Hackl Jakob
Hackl Samuel
Haderer Anna
Hafner Stefan
Halmdienst Felix
Handler Bernd
Hansche Jonas
Heinz Lena
Herk Felix
Hermann Lara-Sophie
Herzele Cindy
Hofbauer Jasmin
Huber Valentin
Ivanic Ranko
Jauck Heike
Kahraman Erinc
Kalogeropoulos Nikolaus
Kapfinger Lena
Katzer Marc
Kezai Gabriella
Kleindienst Elias
Klinger David
Kompek Sebastian
Kopper Markus
Krase Erwin
Krop Johanna
Kurzthaler Clara
Kuttner Gil
Köberl Martin
Ladinik Bettina
Lanzenberger Simon
Leopoldseder Verena
Lichtenberg Jonas
Luftensteiner Herwig
Lytvyn Mariia
Marshantseva Marina
Matschitsch Melina
Mayer Ulrike
Mehadzic Lara
Meier Miriam
Meitz Tobias
Metin Carmen
Mildner Bastian
Mitar Daniela
März Simon
Mösl Annabella
Natter Jakob
Nudl Richard
Ott Holger
Panholzer Celine
Payr Jakob
Pensold Peter
Pfingstner Marie
Pichler Sophia
Pirstinger Rudolf
Pitra Jasmin
Polzhofer Sandra
Poschinger Matteo
Posedu Matthias
Pucci Angelina
Rath Anna
Regner Larissa Katharina
Reifgraber Daniel
Reindl Franz
Reisinger Sebastian
Reiterer Helmut
Roch Robin
Roposch Wilhelm
Rosenbichler Erwin
Roth Nico
Ruzin Nikita
Sakhnenko Arina
Sams Joshua
Schalkhammer Patricia
Schaubmair Lara
Schernthaner Nina
Schiffer Leonie
Schinko Elena
Schlechter Sophie
Schrittwieser Simon
Schultschik Paula
Schultschik Stella
Schwab Walter
Schwinger Daniela
Seebacher Isabella
Skerbinz Nina
Slatinsek Eldar
Smajlovic Dzenan
Smajlovic Lejla
Sova Max
Spatt Armin
Stangl Oliver
Steinberger Fabio
Steinberger Matteo
Stiegler Elisa
Stiegler Katharina
Sturmair Eva
Swoboda Manuel
Tang Vanessa
Teuschler Tobias
Tihak Edina
Trafella Katharina
Tremmel Ronald
Tsai Cho-Ning
Tödtling Jan Luca
Ully Michael
Verzi Natascha
Wanker Vanessa
Weidmann Fabian
Weiß Fiona Romana
Weißenbacher Walter
Wilder Simon
Wildling Emilio
Windischberger Anna-Lena
Winter Mario
Wolf Lukas
Wolowiec Janusz
Wu Mia
Wucherer Svea
Wurzinger Felix
Wölfler Paulina
Zechmann Raphael
Zechner Artur
Zefferer Lena
Zehentner Simona
Zenz Gustav
Zink Klaus
Zlojutro Ana
Zmugg Theo
players of all clubs
ABER
AFUE
ALTE
ATS
BACH
BEBU
DIET
DLB
FELD
FKI
FLÖT
FROB
FULP
GLOB
GRA
GRS
GUNT
HALB
HEGE
IND
JUD
KAPF
KIRB
KONT
KTTV
KUCH
LAVA
LENZ
LEO
LGW
LIGI
LIZ
LSV
MAR
MATZ
MIDO
MUER
NEUM
NFS
NÖTTV
OBERP
OÖTTV
PAUL
POS
PREG
SALZ
SCHZ
SIER
SKLW
SPLELI
STEF
STTV
STVG
SUF
SVA
SZU
TRAK
TTTV
TULL
UNZ
UTT
VOEL
VÖLI
VÖLK
WAIZ
WEI
WILI
WTTV
ZIST
all
W
L
15.06.2024
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024
U15 Einzel weiblich
Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1175 ± 41
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
L
15.06.2024
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024
U15 Einzel weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Annabella Mösl (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 368 ± 44
W
15.06.2024
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024
U15 Einzel weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Svea Wucherer ()
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 600 ± 63
L
15.06.2024
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024
U17 Einzel weiblich
Natascha Verzi (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1012 ± 55
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
L
15.06.2024
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024
U17 Einzel weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Cindy Herzele (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 434 ± 52
W
15.06.2024
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024
U17 Einzel weiblich
Svea Wucherer ()
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 600 ± 63
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
W
15.06.2024
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024
U17 Einzel weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Elina Fuchs (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1724 ± 48
L
15.06.2024
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024
U17 Einzel weiblich
Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1175 ± 41
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
L
15.06.2024
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024
Mädchen Einzel
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Ronja Brix (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 232 ± 45
W
15.06.2024
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe 2024
Mädchen Einzel
Elina Fuchs (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1724 ± 48
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
L
12.05.2024
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2024 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Julia Dür (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1689 ± 44
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
L
12.05.2024
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2024 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Mia Wu (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 701 ± 42
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
L
12.05.2024
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2024 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Anna-Lena Windischberger (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1180 ± 39
W
12.05.2024
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2024 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Lara Mehadzic (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 43
W
11.05.2024
ÖM U15 weiblich Platz 1-4
1
1
Sophia Pichler (STTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1588 ± 38
-
Ema Somodi (STTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
3:1
11.05.2024
ÖM U15 weiblich Platz 1-4
1
1
Julia Dür (STTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1689 ± 44
-
Ema Somodi (STTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
3:0
10.05.2024
ÖM U15 weiblich Vorrunde B
1
1
Ema Somodi (STTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Lara Mehadzic (TTTV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 43
3:0
21.04.2024
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11-U19 2023
U17 ? Einzel weiblich
Cho-Ning Tsai (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 716 ± 48
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
W
21.04.2024
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11-U19 2023
U17 ? Einzel weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Nora Gruber (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1002 ± 52
L
21.04.2024
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11-U19 2023
U17 ? Einzel weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Anna Rath (JUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 715 ± 63
W
21.04.2024
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11-U19 2023
U17 ? Einzel weiblich
Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1535 ± 36
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
L
21.04.2024
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11-U19 2023
U15 ? Einzel weiblich
Sandra Polzhofer (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 452 ± 70
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
W
21.04.2024
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11-U19 2023
U15 ? Einzel weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Lara-Sophie Hermann (LIGI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 48
W
21.04.2024
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11-U19 2023
U15 ? Einzel weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Nora Gruber (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1002 ± 52
L
21.04.2024
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11-U19 2023
U15 ? Einzel weiblich
Marina Marshantseva (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 390 ± 52
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
W
03.04.2024
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
9
Helmut Reiterer (BEBU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1313 ± 75
-
Ema Somodi (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
3:2
03.04.2024
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
9
Sebastian Reisinger (BEBU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1322 ± 68
-
Ema Somodi (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
3:0
22.03.2024
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
8
Ema Somodi (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Erwin Rosenbichler (MIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 68
3:2
22.03.2024
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
8
Ema Somodi (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Max Sova (MIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1270 ± 61
0:3
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Iris Baumgartner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 940 ± 48
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Anna Haderer (PREG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 938 ± 45
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Natascha Verzi (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1012 ± 55
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Isabella Seebacher (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 883 ± 39
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Jasmin Baumgartner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 941 ± 46
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Sophie Schlechter (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 863 ± 50
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Melina Matschitsch (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1130 ± 86
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Sandra Daubeck (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 996 ± 53
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Nora Gruber (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1002 ± 52
W
15.03.2024
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
7
Bernd Handler (KAPF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1216 ± 62
-
Ema Somodi (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
3:1
15.03.2024
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
7
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1202 ± 53
-
Ema Somodi (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
3:0
09.03.2024
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024 Durchgang 2
Gruppe 1
Elias Kleindienst (STEF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 890 ± 49
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
L
09.03.2024
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024 Durchgang 2
Gruppe 1
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Jonas Lichtenberg (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1316 ± 51
L
09.03.2024
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024 Durchgang 2
Gruppe 1
Nikita Ruzin (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1280 ± 52
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
L
09.03.2024
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024 Durchgang 2
Gruppe 1
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Alexander Göttl (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 913 ± 63
W
09.03.2024
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024 Durchgang 2
Gruppe 1
Marc Katzer (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1392 ± 49
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
L
08.03.2024
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
6
Ema Somodi (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1202 ± 53
0:3
08.03.2024
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
6
Ema Somodi (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Bernd Handler (KAPF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1216 ± 62
0:3
01.03.2024
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
5
Johann Bauer (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 937 ± 63
-
Ema Somodi (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
3:0
01.03.2024
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
5
Artem Fedorov (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 919 ± 66
-
Ema Somodi (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
3:1
16.02.2024
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
4
Ema Somodi (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Klaus Zink (SUF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 63
0:3
16.02.2024
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
4
Ema Somodi (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1165 ± 61
0:3
16.02.2024
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
4
Ema Somodi (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Mario Winter (SUF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1172 ± 64
0:3
09.02.2024
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
3
Sandra Polzhofer (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 452 ± 70
-
Ema Somodi (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
0:3
09.02.2024
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
3
Oliver Stangl (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 434 ± 52
-
Ema Somodi (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
1:3
02.02.2024
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
2
Ema Somodi (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Gil Kuttner (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 583 ± 103
3:0
02.02.2024
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
2
Ema Somodi (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Jakob Natter (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 840 ± 63
3:1
26.01.2024
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
1
Ema Somodi (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Manuel Baier (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 873 ± 68
0:3
26.01.2024
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
1
Ema Somodi (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Peter Pensold (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
0:3
09.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 weiblich
Gruppe 1 weiblich
Viola Amann (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1322 ± 52
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
L
09.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 weiblich
Gruppe 1 weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Stella Schultschik (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1147 ± 46
L
09.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 weiblich
Gruppe 1 weiblich
Lara Schaubmair (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 715 ± 48
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
W
09.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 weiblich
Gruppe 1 weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Sophie Schlechter (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 863 ± 50
W
09.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 weiblich
Gruppe 1 weiblich
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1497 ± 35
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
L
09.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 weiblich
Gruppe 1 weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Nora Gruber (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1002 ± 52
L
09.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 weiblich
Gruppe 1 weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Lara-Sophie Hermann (LIGI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 48
W
09.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 weiblich
Gruppe 1 weiblich
Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1535 ± 36
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
L
09.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 weiblich
Gruppe 1 weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Sophia Pichler (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1588 ± 38
L
25.11.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024 Durchgang 1
NL Stmk Gr. 1
Jakob Natter (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 840 ± 63
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
W
25.11.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024 Durchgang 1
NL Stmk Gr. 1
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Niklas Deutsch (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 906 ± 57
W
25.11.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024 Durchgang 1
NL Stmk Gr. 1
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Jan Luca Tödtling (WEI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 718 ± 46
W
25.11.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024 Durchgang 1
NL Stmk Gr. 1
Bastian Mildner (STEF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1022 ± 58
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
L
25.11.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024 Durchgang 1
NL Stmk Gr. 1
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Raphael Zechmann (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 996 ± 45
L
24.11.2023
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
9
Ema Somodi (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1229 ± 58
0:3
24.11.2023
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
9
Ema Somodi (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Michael Ully (BEBU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1226 ± 62
0:3
18.11.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga Nord 2023/2024 Durchgang 2
Gruppe 1
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Jakob Natter (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 840 ± 63
3:0
18.11.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga Nord 2023/2024 Durchgang 2
Gruppe 1
Jakob Hackl (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 575 ± 79
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
0:3
18.11.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga Nord 2023/2024 Durchgang 2
Gruppe 1
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 450 ± 52
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
0:3
18.11.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga Nord 2023/2024 Durchgang 2
Gruppe 1
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Oliver Stangl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 434 ± 52
3:0
18.11.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga Nord 2023/2024 Durchgang 2
Gruppe 1
Luca Eppich (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 677 ± 45
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
0:3
30.11.2023
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
8
Erwin Rosenbichler (MIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 68
-
Ema Somodi (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
3:0
30.11.2023
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
8
Max Sova (MIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1270 ± 61
-
Ema Somodi (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
3:0
10.11.2023
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
7
Ema Somodi (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Walter Weißenbacher (KAPF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1037 ± 66
0:3
10.11.2023
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
7
Ema Somodi (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1202 ± 53
2:3
05.11.2023
STMS U17
1
4
Ema Somodi (SPLGAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Alexander Göttl (IND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 913 ± 63
0:3
05.11.2023
STMS U17
1
1
Ema Somodi (SPLGAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Elias Kleindienst (STEF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 890 ± 49
3:1
05.11.2023
STMS U17
1
2
Ema Somodi (SPLGAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Jakob Hackl (KAPF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 575 ± 79
3:0
05.11.2023
STMS U17
1
4
Ema Somodi (SPLGAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Nora Gruber (IND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1002 ± 52
2:3
05.11.2023
STMS U17
1
5
Daniel Frehsner (SPLELI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1560 ± 47
-
Ema Somodi (SPLGAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
3:0
04.11.2023
STM U15 VR A
1
3
Mariia Lytvyn (IND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1772 ± 43
-
Ema Somodi (SPLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
3:0
04.11.2023
STM U15 VR A
1
3
Jonas Lichtenberg (IND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1316 ± 51
-
Ema Somodi (SPLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
2:3
04.11.2023
STM U15 VR A
1
2
Simon Lanzenberger (IND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 554 ± 52
-
Ema Somodi (SPLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
3:1
04.11.2023
STM U15 VR A
1
1
Jan Bader (LEO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 510 ± 87
-
Ema Somodi (SPLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
0:3
04.11.2023
STMS U15 Finale 3-4
1
1
Ema Somodi (SPLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Valentin Huber (ATS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1515 ± 55
0:3
04.11.2023
STMS U15 Finale 3-4
1
1
Ema Somodi (SPLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Tobias Teuschler (ATS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 855 ± 70
3:1
20.10.2023
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
5
Ema Somodi (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Johann Bauer (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 937 ± 63
3:2
20.10.2023
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
5
Ema Somodi (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Artem Fedorov (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 919 ± 66
1:3
20.10.2023
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
5
Ema Somodi (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Wilhelm Roposch (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 239 ± 125
3:1
15.10.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024 Durchgang 1
Gruppe 1 Nord
Jakob Hackl (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 575 ± 79
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
0:3
15.10.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024 Durchgang 1
Gruppe 1 Nord
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Nico Roth (SVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 635 ± 96
3:1
15.10.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024 Durchgang 1
Gruppe 1 Nord
Tobias Forstner (SVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 848 ± 109
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
1:3
15.10.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024 Durchgang 1
Gruppe 1 Nord
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Oliver Stangl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 434 ± 52
3:1
15.10.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024 Durchgang 1
Gruppe 1 Nord
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Luca Eppich (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 677 ± 45
3:1
10.10.2023
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
4
Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1165 ± 61
-
Ema Somodi (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
3:0
10.10.2023
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
4
Klaus Zink (SUF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 63
-
Ema Somodi (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
3:1
06.10.2023
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
3
Ema Somodi (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Sandra Polzhofer (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 452 ± 70
3:0
06.10.2023
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
3
Ema Somodi (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 450 ± 52
3:0
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Selina Groß (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 551 ± 60
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Stella Schultschik (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1147 ± 46
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Anna-Lena Windischberger (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1180 ± 39
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Amelie Gober (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 72
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Iris Baumgartner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 940 ± 48
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Patricia Schalkhammer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 54
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Nora Gruber (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1002 ± 52
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Ana Zlojutro (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 902 ± 45
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
W
28.09.2023
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
2
Jakob Natter (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 840 ± 63
-
Ema Somodi (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
3:1
28.09.2023
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
2
Daniel Reifgraber (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 982 ± 58
-
Ema Somodi (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
2:3
28.09.2023
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
2
Gil Kuttner (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 583 ± 103
-
Ema Somodi (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
0:3
22.09.2023
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
1
Manuel Baier (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 873 ± 68
-
Ema Somodi (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
3:1
22.09.2023
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
1
Peter Pensold (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
-
Ema Somodi (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
3:2
11.06.2023
ÖTTV ÖM U17 2023 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Edina Tihak (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1228 ± 44
L
11.06.2023
ÖTTV ÖM U17 2023 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Melina Matschitsch (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 732 ± 55
L
11.06.2023
ÖTTV ÖM U17 2023 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Elena Schinko (VÖLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1466 ± 42
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
L
10.06.2023
ÖM U17 weiblich Platz 5-8
1
1
Ema Somodi (STTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Stella Gruber (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
1:3
10.06.2023
ÖM U17 weiblich Platz 5-8
1
2
Ema Somodi (STTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Melina Matschitsch (STTV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 732 ± 55
1:3
10.06.2023
ÖM U17 weiblich Platz 5-8
1
1
Ema Somodi (STTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Edina Tihak (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1228 ± 44
0:3
09.06.2023
ÖM U17 weiblich Vorrunde B
1
3
Ema Somodi (STTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Gabriella Kezai (NÖTTV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1386 ± 33
0:3
09.06.2023
ÖM U17 weiblich Vorrunde B
1
1
Celine Panholzer (OÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1651 ± 39
-
Ema Somodi (STTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
3:0
09.06.2023
ÖM U17 weiblich Vorrunde B
1
2
Ema Somodi (STTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Melina Matschitsch (STTV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 732 ± 55
0:3
13.05.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U13 2023
U13 ? Einzel weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Nora Gruber (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 683 ± 48
L
13.05.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U13 2023
U13 ? Einzel weiblich
Sandra Polzhofer (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 61
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
W
13.05.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U13 2023
U13 ? Einzel weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Lisa Gruber (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 203 ± 51
W
13.05.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U13 2023
U13 ? Einzel weiblich
Mariia Lytvyn (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1704 ± 43
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
L
13.05.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U13 2023
U13 ? Einzel weiblich
Lejla Smajlovic (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 36 ± 48
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
W
13.05.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U13 2023
U13 ? Einzel weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Lara-Sophie Hermann (LIGI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 529 ± 50
L
06.05.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11/U15/U19 2023
U19 ? Einzel weiblich
Nora Gruber (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 683 ± 48
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
L
06.05.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11/U15/U19 2023
U19 ? Einzel weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Daniela Mitar (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1564 ± 38
L
06.05.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11/U15/U19 2023
U19 ? Einzel weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1398 ± 42
L
06.05.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11/U15/U19 2023
U15 ? Einzel weiblich
Leonie Schiffer (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 60
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
0:3
06.05.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11/U15/U19 2023
U15 ? Einzel weiblich
Lara-Sophie Hermann (LIGI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 529 ± 50
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
0:3
06.05.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11/U15/U19 2023
U15 ? Einzel weiblich
Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1398 ± 42
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
3:1
06.05.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11/U15/U19 2023
U15 ? Einzel weiblich
Lena Zefferer (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 504 ± 61
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
W
06.05.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11/U15/U19 2023
U15 ? Einzel weiblich
Jana Göttfried (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 363 ± 66
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
W
06.05.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11/U15/U19 2023
U15 ? Einzel weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Arina Sakhnenko (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 290 ± 119
W
01.05.2023
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2023 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Eva Sturmair (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 959 ± 40
L
01.05.2023
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2023 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Mia Wu (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 395 ± 40
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
W
01.05.2023
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2023 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Anna-Lena Windischberger (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 48
W
01.05.2023
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2023 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Lena Kapfinger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 346 ± 41
W
30.04.2023
ÖM U13 weiblich Platz 1-4
1
2
Ema Somodi (STTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Jasmin Rebecca Chue (WTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 910 ± 44
3:2
30.04.2023
ÖM U13 weiblich Platz 1-4
1
1
Ema Somodi (STTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Eva Sturmair (OÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 959 ± 40
3:2
30.04.2023
ÖM U13 weiblich Platz 1-4
1
2
Ema Somodi (STTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Vanessa Tang (WTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1448 ± 45
0:3
29.04.2023
ÖM U13 weiblich Vorrunde A
1
2
Anna-Lena Windischberger (NÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 48
-
Ema Somodi (STTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
3:1
22.04.2023
StTTV Styria Cup - Finale
Styria Cup - Finale
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Cho-Ning Tsai (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 607 ± 50
3:2
22.04.2023
StTTV Styria Cup - Finale
Styria Cup - Finale
Artur Zechner (DLB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 831 ± 45
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
3:0
22.04.2023
StTTV Styria Cup - Finale
Styria Cup - Finale
Robin Roch (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1074 ± 60
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
3:0
22.04.2023
StTTV Styria Cup - Finale
Styria Cup - Finale
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Matthias Posedu (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1259 ± 52
0:3
22.04.2023
StTTV Styria Cup - Finale
Styria Cup - Finale
Marc Katzer (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 46
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
3:0
22.04.2023
StTTV Styria Cup - Finale
Styria Cup - Finale
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Bastian Mildner (STEF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 878 ± 50
0:3
22.04.2023
StTTV Styria Cup - Finale
Styria Cup - Finale
Emilio Wildling (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1604 ± 43
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
3:0
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel weiblich
Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1148 ± 82
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel weiblich
Simona Zehentner (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 559 ± 72
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel weiblich
Olivia Berger (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 783 ± 42
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Carmen Metin (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 446 ± 50
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel weiblich
Paula Schultschik (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 574 ± 54
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Ana Zlojutro (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 664 ± 47
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel weiblich
Iris Baumgartner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 655 ± 47
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Jasmin Pitra (DIET)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 439 ± 68
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel weiblich
Melina Matschitsch (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 732 ± 55
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
L
25.03.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 4
NL Nord Gr. 1
Tobias Forstner (SVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 647 ± 47
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
W
25.03.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 4
NL Nord Gr. 1
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Jakob Hackl (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 642 ± 62
L
25.03.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 4
NL Nord Gr. 1
Leonie Schiffer (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 60
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
W
25.03.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 4
NL Nord Gr. 1
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Matteo Steinberger (GLOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 647 ± 60
W
25.03.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 4
NL Nord Gr. 1
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Luca Eppich (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 484 ± 50
W
03.02.2023
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
7
Walter Schwab (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 69
-
Ema Somodi (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
3:1
03.02.2023
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
7
Peter Pensold (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1161 ± 66
-
Ema Somodi (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
3:1
11.03.2023
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 3
LG17
Tobias Meitz (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 631 ± 73
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
W
11.03.2023
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 3
LG17
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Lara-Sophie Hermann (LIGI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 529 ± 50
W
11.03.2023
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 3
LG17
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Elias Deutsch (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 477 ± 56
W
11.03.2023
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 3
LG17
Raphael Zechmann (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 830 ± 55
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
L
11.03.2023
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 3
LG17
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Robin Roch (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1074 ± 60
L
11.03.2023
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 3
LG17
Bastian Mildner (STEF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 878 ± 50
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
W
11.03.2023
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 3
LG17
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Luca Eppich (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 484 ± 50
L
10.03.2023
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
6
Ema Somodi (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Johann Bauer (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 948 ± 65
0:3
10.03.2023
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
6
Ema Somodi (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Artem Fedorov (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 900 ± 68
0:3
10.02.2023
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
3
Ema Somodi (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Janine Brunner (KAPF7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 70
0:3
10.02.2023
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
3
Ema Somodi (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Ranko Ivanic (KAPF7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 867 ± 103
0:3
10.02.2023
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
3
Ema Somodi (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Walter Weißenbacher (KAPF7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1101 ± 63
0:3
03.02.2023
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
2
Ema Somodi (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Rudolf Pirstinger (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 732 ± 77
3:1
03.02.2023
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
2
Ema Somodi (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Johann Bauer (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 948 ± 65
0:3
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Paula Schultschik (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 574 ± 54
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Patricia Schalkhammer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 719 ± 66
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Natascha Verzi (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 786 ± 61
L
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 713 ± 38
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
L
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Anna-Lena Windischberger (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 48
L
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1148 ± 82
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Iris Baumgartner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 655 ± 47
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Melina Matschitsch (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 732 ± 55
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Olivia Berger (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 783 ± 42
W
08.12.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 2
LG19
Fabian Weidmann (GRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 626 ± 54
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
W
08.12.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 2
LG19
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Sebastian Reisinger (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1257 ± 55
L
08.12.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 2
LG19
Bastian Mildner (STEF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 878 ± 50
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
W
08.12.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 2
LG19
Niklas Deutsch (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 841 ± 51
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
L
08.12.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 2
LG19
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Cho-Ning Tsai (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 607 ± 50
L
08.12.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 2
LG19
Marc Katzer (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 46
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
L
11.11.2022
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
7
Ema Somodi (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Walter Schwab (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 69
0:3
11.11.2022
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
7
Ema Somodi (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Heinz Dieter Berger (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1242 ± 71
0:3
06.11.2022
STMS U13 3-4
1
1
Ema Somodi (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Nora Gruber (IND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 683 ± 48
3:1
06.11.2022
STMS U13 VR A
1
2
Ema Somodi (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Mariia Lytvyn (IND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1704 ± 43
0:3
06.11.2022
STMS U13 VR A
1
3
Ema Somodi (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Paulina Wölfler (SZU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 365 ± 62
3:0
06.11.2022
STMS U13 VR A
1
1
Cedric Arnaud (FKI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 306 ± 57
-
Ema Somodi (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
0:3
05.11.2022
STMS U15 3-4
1
1
Ema Somodi (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Anna Rath (SZU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 481 ± 59
3:0
05.11.2022
STMS U15 VR A
1
2
Jana Göttfried (SZU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 363 ± 66
-
Ema Somodi (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
0:3
05.11.2022
STMS U15 VR A
1
1
Marc Katzer (IND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 46
-
Ema Somodi (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
3:0
04.11.2022
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
6
Artem Fedorov (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 900 ± 68
-
Ema Somodi (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
3:0
04.11.2022
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
6
Rudolf Pirstinger (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 732 ± 77
-
Ema Somodi (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
2:3
04.11.2022
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
6
Johann Bauer (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 948 ± 65
-
Ema Somodi (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
3:0
21.10.2022
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
5
Ema Somodi (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Erwin Krase (LEO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 747 ± 88
0:3
21.10.2022
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
5
Ema Somodi (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Martin Anzenberger (LEO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1103 ± 57
0:3
21.10.2022
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
5
Ema Somodi (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Tibor Böcz (LEO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1060 ± 59
2:3
09.10.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 1
LG17
Fabian Weidmann (GRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 626 ± 54
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
W
09.10.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 1
LG17
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Tobias Meitz (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 631 ± 73
L
09.10.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 1
LG17
Bastian Mildner (STEF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 878 ± 50
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
L
09.10.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 1
LG17
Niklas Deutsch (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 841 ± 51
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
L
09.10.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 1
LG17
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 443 ± 59
W
09.10.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 1
LG17
Jonas Hansche (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 744 ± 92
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
W
07.10.2022
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
3
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 71
-
Ema Somodi (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
3:0
07.10.2022
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
3
Janine Brunner (KAPF7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 70
-
Ema Somodi (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
3:0
07.10.2022
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
3
Walter Weißenbacher (KAPF7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1101 ± 63
-
Ema Somodi (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
3:0
02.12.2022
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
2
Ema Somodi (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Sebastian Reisinger (BEBU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1257 ± 55
0:3
02.12.2022
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
2
Ema Somodi (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 54
0:3
25.09.2022
Österreichisches Top U13 / U19 2022
U13 Einzel weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Lara Schaubmair (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 461 ± 35
W
25.09.2022
Österreichisches Top U13 / U19 2022
U13 Einzel weiblich
Vanessa Tang (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1448 ± 45
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
L
25.09.2022
Österreichisches Top U13 / U19 2022
U13 Einzel weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Anna-Lena Windischberger (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 48
W
25.09.2022
Österreichisches Top U13 / U19 2022
U13 Einzel weiblich
Miriam Meier (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1432 ± 68
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
L
25.09.2022
Österreichisches Top U13 / U19 2022
U13 Einzel weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Sophia Pichler (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1504 ± 38
L
25.09.2022
Österreichisches Top U13 / U19 2022
U13 Einzel weiblich
Jasmin Rebecca Chue (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 910 ± 44
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
W
25.09.2022
Österreichisches Top U13 / U19 2022
U13 Einzel weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Mariia Lytvyn (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1704 ± 43
L
25.09.2022
Österreichisches Top U13 / U19 2022
U13 Einzel weiblich
Olivia Berger (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 783 ± 42
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
L
25.09.2022
Österreichisches Top U13 / U19 2022
U13 Einzel weiblich
Nora Gruber (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 683 ± 48
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Olivia Berger (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 783 ± 42
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Amelie Gober (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Natascha Verzi (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 786 ± 61
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Johanna Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 513 ± 62
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Verena Leopoldseder (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 41
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Jasmin Rebecca Chue (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 910 ± 44
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Stella Schultschik (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1031 ± 61
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
-
Sandra Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 873 ± 50
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Nora Gruber (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 683 ± 48
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
L
18.06.2022
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U13 2022
U13 ? Einzel weiblich
Nora Gruber (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 441 ± 66
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
3:1
18.06.2022
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U13 2022
U13 ? Einzel weiblich
Lara-Sophie Hermann (LIGI)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 372 ± 41
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
W
18.06.2022
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U13 2022
U13 ? Einzel weiblich
Lisa Gruber (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 158 ± 65
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
W
18.06.2022
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U13 2022
U13 ? Einzel weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
-
Paulina Wölfler (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 329 ± 80
W
06.06.2022
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2022 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Sophia Pichler (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1297 ± 79
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
L
06.06.2022
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2022 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Paula Schultschik (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 351 ± 38
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
W
06.06.2022
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2022 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
-
Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 689 ± 48
L
05.06.2022
ÖM U13 weiblich Platz 4-6
1
3
Ema Somodi (STTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
-
Vanessa Tang (WTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1363 ± 36
0:3
04.06.2022
ÖM U13 weiblich Platz 4-6
1
1
Clara Kurzthaler (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 689 ± 48
-
Ema Somodi (STTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
3:0
04.06.2022
ÖM U13 weiblich Vorrunde C
1
3
Ema Somodi (STTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
-
Eva Sturmair (OÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 706 ± 35
0:3
04.06.2022
ÖM U13 weiblich Vorrunde C
1
3
Ema Somodi (STTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
-
Miriam Meier (OÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1283 ± 42
0:3
04.06.2022
ÖM U13 weiblich Vorrunde C
1
1
Ana Zlojutro (NÖTTV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 377 ± 52
-
Ema Somodi (STTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
3:0
22.05.2022
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U15 2022
U15 ? Einzel weiblich
Leonie Schiffer (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 592 ± 61
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
3:1
22.05.2022
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U15 2022
U15 ? Einzel weiblich
Anna Rath (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 396 ± 68
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
W
22.05.2022
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U15 2022
U15 ? Einzel weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
-
Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1265 ± 45
L
21.05.2022
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U19 und U11 2022
U19 ? Einzel weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
-
Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1265 ± 45
L
21.05.2022
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U19 und U11 2022
U19 ? Einzel weiblich
Larissa Katharina Regner ()
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1446 ± 45
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
L
30.04.2022
StTTV Qualifikation für ÖM U13/U11
Qualifikation ÖM U13/U11
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
-
Artur Zechner (DLB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 669 ± 32
0:3
30.04.2022
StTTV Qualifikation für ÖM U13/U11
Qualifikation ÖM U13/U11
Alexander Göttl (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 568 ± 36
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
3:1
30.04.2022
StTTV Qualifikation für ÖM U13/U11
Qualifikation ÖM U13/U11
Valentin Huber (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 527 ± 46
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
2:3
30.04.2022
StTTV Qualifikation für ÖM U13/U11
Qualifikation ÖM U13/U11
Niklas Deutsch (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 635 ± 37
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
3:1
30.04.2022
StTTV Qualifikation für ÖM U13/U11
Qualifikation ÖM U13/U11
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
-
Theo Zmugg (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 545 ± 40
0:3
30.04.2022
StTTV Qualifikation für ÖM U13/U11
Qualifikation ÖM U13/U11
Benjamin Gosch (DLB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 350 ± 58
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
0:3
30.04.2022
StTTV Qualifikation für ÖM U13/U11
Qualifikation ÖM U13/U11
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
-
Elias Deutsch (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 444 ± 48
3:2
30.04.2022
StTTV Qualifikation für ÖM U13/U11
Qualifikation ÖM U13/U11
Samuel Hackl (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 500 ± 45
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
1:3
10.04.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel weiblich
Natascha Verzi (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 444 ± 39
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
W
10.04.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel weiblich
Jasmin Rebecca Chue (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 802 ± 64
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
W
10.04.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel weiblich
Eva Sturmair (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 706 ± 35
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
L
10.04.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
-
Johanna Bahr (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 422 ± 47
W
10.04.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel weiblich
Vanessa Wanker (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 592 ± 41
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
L
10.04.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 657 ± 37
L
10.04.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel weiblich
Ana Zlojutro (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 377 ± 52
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
W
10.04.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
-
Olivia Berger (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 474 ± 31
W
10.04.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel weiblich
Isabella Seebacher (WILI)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 610 ± 50
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
L
25.03.2022
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
4
Ema Somodi (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
-
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1248 ± 66
0:3
25.03.2022
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
4
Ema Somodi (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
-
Walter Weißenbacher (KAPF7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1133 ± 66
0:3
06.03.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 3
LG15
Fabian Graf (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 218 ± 67
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
1:3
06.03.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 3
LG15
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
-
Dzenan Smajlovic (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 204 ± 66
3:0
06.03.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 3
LG15
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 309 ± 59
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
0:3
06.03.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 3
LG15
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
-
Niklas Deutsch (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 635 ± 37
2:3
06.03.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 3
LG15
Simon Schrittwieser (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 527 ± 53
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
2:3
06.03.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 3
LG15
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
-
Jonas Hansche (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 699 ± 62
2:3
04.03.2022
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
1
Ema Somodi (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
-
Sebastian Reisinger (BEBU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1059 ± 64
0:3
04.03.2022
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
1
Ema Somodi (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
-
Rafael Ebner (BEBU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 92
0:3
04.03.2022
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
1
Ema Somodi (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
-
Daniela Schwinger (BEBU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1048 ± 57
0:3
12.02.2022
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2021/2022 Durchgang 1
Nachwuchsliga Nord Gr.1
Leonie Schiffer (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 592 ± 61
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
3:1
12.02.2022
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2021/2022 Durchgang 1
Nachwuchsliga Nord Gr.1
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
-
Lukas Wolf (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 425 ± 76
3:0
12.02.2022
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2021/2022 Durchgang 1
Nachwuchsliga Nord Gr.1
Luca Eppich (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 489 ± 37
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
1:3
12.02.2022
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2021/2022 Durchgang 1
Nachwuchsliga Nord Gr.1
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
-
Samuel Hackl (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 500 ± 45
3:2
12.02.2022
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2021/2022 Durchgang 1
Nachwuchsliga Nord Gr.1
Simon Schrittwieser (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 527 ± 53
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
3:1
12.02.2022
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2021/2022 Durchgang 1
Nachwuchsliga Nord Gr.1
Manuel Swoboda (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 898 ± 48
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
3:0
06.02.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 2
LG13/11 1-3
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
-
Luca Eppich (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 489 ± 37
3:2
06.02.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 2
LG13/11 1-3
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
-
Samuel Bohn (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 411 ± 41
3:0
06.02.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 2
LG13/11 1-3
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
-
Paul Bucher (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 297 ± 55
3:2
06.02.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 2
LG13
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
-
Armin Spatt (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 533 ± 78
3:2
06.02.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 2
LG13
Theo Zmugg (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 545 ± 40
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
0:3
06.02.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 2
LG13
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
-
Simon Lanzenberger (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 273 ± 56
3:0
06.02.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 2
LG13
Niklas Deutsch (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 635 ± 37
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
1:3
14.11.2021
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 1
LG13
Alexander Göttl (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 568 ± 36
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
3:2
14.11.2021
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 1
LG13
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
-
Artur Zechner (DLB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 669 ± 32
2:3
14.11.2021
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 1
LG13
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
-
Armin Spatt (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 533 ± 78
3:2
14.11.2021
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 1
LG13
Tobias Meitz (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 480 ± 57
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
3:0
14.11.2021
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 1
LG13
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
-
Felix Halmdienst (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 257 ± 92
3:0
07.11.2021
STMS U13 Finale
1
1
David Klinger (IND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 494 ± 95
-
Ema Somodi (SPKL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
3:2
07.11.2021
STMS U13 VR B
1
1
Tobias Meitz (FKI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 480 ± 57
-
Ema Somodi (SPKL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
1:3
07.11.2021
STMS U13 VR B
1
1
Armin Spatt (FKI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 533 ± 78
-
Ema Somodi (SPKL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
2:3
07.11.2021
STMS U13 VR B
1
2
Ema Somodi (SPKL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
-
Alexander Göttl (IND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 568 ± 36
3:0
05.11.2021
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
5
Ema Somodi (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
-
Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1086 ± 60
0:3
05.11.2021
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
5
Ema Somodi (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
-
Christian Baumgartner (SUF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1052 ± 70
0:3
05.11.2021
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
5
Ema Somodi (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
-
Mario Winter (SUF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1126 ± 62
0:3
23.10.2021
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation
Qualifikation U13 Nord
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
-
Paulina Wölfler (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 329 ± 80
3:1
23.10.2021
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation
Qualifikation U13 Nord
Lena Zefferer (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 477 ± 62
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
2:3
23.10.2021
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation
Qualifikation U13 Nord
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
-
Lena Zefferer (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 477 ± 62
1:3
23.10.2021
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation
Qualifikation U13 Nord
Jakob Hackl (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 264 ± 104
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
2:3
23.10.2021
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation
Qualifikation U13 Nord
Marie Pfingstner (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 183 ± 78
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
0:3
22.10.2021
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
4
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1248 ± 66
-
Ema Somodi (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
3:0
22.10.2021
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
4
Walter Weißenbacher (KAPF7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1133 ± 66
-
Ema Somodi (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
3:0
15.10.2021
Unterliga Nord
1
3
Ema Somodi (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
-
Ronald Tremmel (LEO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1241 ± 63
0:3
15.10.2021
Unterliga Nord
1
3
Ema Somodi (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
-
Martin Köberl (LEO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1768 ± 54
0:3
08.10.2021
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
2
Ema Somodi (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
-
Ulrike Mayer (LEO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1359 ± 49
0:3
08.10.2021
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
2
Ema Somodi (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
-
Holger Ott (LEO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 939 ± 111
0:3
08.10.2021
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
2
Ema Somodi (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
-
Richard Nudl (LEO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1306 ± 63
0:3
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Ana Zlojutro (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 377 ± 52
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
L
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Nina Schernthaner (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 259 ± 53
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
W
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
-
Lara Schaubmair (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 401 ± 40
W
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
-
Lena Heinz (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 41 ± 49
L
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Johanna Bahr (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 422 ± 47
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
L
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
-
Fiona Romana Weiß (HALB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 431 ± 76
L
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Angelina Pucci (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 309 ± 62
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
L
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Olivia Berger (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 474 ± 31
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
L
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
-
Mary-Claire Eder (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 25 ± 71
W
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 657 ± 37
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
L
12.11.2021
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
1
Heike Jauck (BEBU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1143 ± 57
-
Ema Somodi (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
3:0
12.11.2021
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
1
Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1265 ± 45
-
Ema Somodi (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
3:0
26.09.2021
Österreichisches Nachwuchs Top U21 / U17 / U13
U13 Einzel weiblich
Vanessa Tang (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1363 ± 36
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
L
26.09.2021
Österreichisches Nachwuchs Top U21 / U17 / U13
U13 Einzel weiblich
Miriam Meier (WAIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1283 ± 42
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
L
26.09.2021
Österreichisches Nachwuchs Top U21 / U17 / U13
U13 Einzel weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
-
Eva Sturmair (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 706 ± 35
L
26.09.2021
Österreichisches Nachwuchs Top U21 / U17 / U13
U13 Einzel weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
-
Sophia Pichler (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1297 ± 79
L
26.09.2021
Österreichisches Nachwuchs Top U21 / U17 / U13
U13 Einzel weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
-
Sandra Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 826 ± 38
L
26.09.2021
Österreichisches Nachwuchs Top U21 / U17 / U13
U13 Einzel weiblich
Nina Skerbinz (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1445 ± 39
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
L
26.09.2021
Österreichisches Nachwuchs Top U21 / U17 / U13
U13 Einzel weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
-
Mariia Lytvyn (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1528 ± 47
L
14.03.2021
ÖTTV Top 12 U11 und Top 10 U17 2021
U11 Einzel
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 353 ± 78
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 161 ± 87
L
14.03.2021
ÖTTV Top 12 U11 und Top 10 U17 2021
U11 Einzel
Sophia Pichler (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 634 ± 75
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 161 ± 87
L
14.03.2021
ÖTTV Top 12 U11 und Top 10 U17 2021
U11 Einzel
Jonas Lichtenberg (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 626 ± 57
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 161 ± 87
L
14.03.2021
ÖTTV Top 12 U11 und Top 10 U17 2021
U11 Einzel
Joshua Sams (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 601 ± 69
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 161 ± 87
L
14.03.2021
ÖTTV Top 12 U11 und Top 10 U17 2021
U11 Einzel
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 161 ± 87
-
Daniel Gschanes (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 765 ± 58
L
14.03.2021
ÖTTV Top 12 U11 und Top 10 U17 2021
U11 Einzel
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 161 ± 87
-
Lionel Grabmann (TRAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 686 ± 62
L
14.03.2021
ÖTTV Top 12 U11 und Top 10 U17 2021
U11 Einzel
Miriam Meier (WAIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1009 ± 54
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 161 ± 87
L
14.03.2021
ÖTTV Top 12 U11 und Top 10 U17 2021
U11 Einzel
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 161 ± 87
-
Kevin Chen (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 765 ± 55
L
02.10.2020
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
1
Ema Somodi (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 161 ± 87
-
Franz Reindl (SUF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 826 ± 89
0:3
02.10.2020
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
1
Ema Somodi (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 161 ± 87
-
Mario Winter (SUF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1158 ± 81
0:3
02.10.2020
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
1
Ema Somodi (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 161 ± 87
-
Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1246 ± 86
0:3
07.03.2020
StTTV 4. Nachwuchssuperliga 2019/20
Gruppe 4
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 172 ± 58
-
Lena Zefferer (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 265 ± 73
0:3
07.03.2020
StTTV 4. Nachwuchssuperliga 2019/20
Gruppe 4
Felix Wurzinger (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 204 ± 64
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 172 ± 58
1:3
07.03.2020
StTTV 4. Nachwuchssuperliga 2019/20
Gruppe 4
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 172 ± 58
-
Gustav Zenz (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 139 ± 63
3:0
07.03.2020
StTTV 4. Nachwuchssuperliga 2019/20
Gruppe 4
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 172 ± 58
-
Sebastian Kompek (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 51 ± 58
3:1
07.03.2020
StTTV 4. Nachwuchssuperliga 2019/20
Gruppe 4
Jana Göttfried (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 131 ± 57
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 172 ± 58
3:1
07.03.2020
StTTV 4. Nachwuchssuperliga 2019/20
Gruppe 4
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 172 ± 58
-
Tigran Atabekyan (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 12 ± 48
3:0
07.03.2020
StTTV 4. Nachwuchssuperliga 2019/20
Gruppe 4
Felix Wurzinger (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 204 ± 64
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 172 ± 58
3:2
14.02.2020
Landesliga Herren
2
3
Ema Somodi (KAPF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 172 ± 58
-
Erinc Kahraman (IND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1751 ± 64
0:3
14.02.2020
Landesliga Herren
2
3
Ema Somodi (KAPF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 172 ± 58
-
Nikolaus Kalogeropoulos (IND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1795 ± 64
0:3
09.02.2020
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 3
Nachwuchsliga Nord
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 172 ± 58
-
Simon März (SVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 178 ± 75
3:1
09.02.2020
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 3
Nachwuchsliga Nord
Elisa Stiegler (SVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 183 ± 61
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 172 ± 58
1:3
09.02.2020
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 3
Nachwuchsliga Nord
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 172 ± 58
-
Matteo Poschinger (GLOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 221 ± 72
2:3
09.02.2020
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 3
Nachwuchsliga Nord
Markus Kopper (SVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 133 ± 77
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 172 ± 58
0:3
09.02.2020
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 3
Nachwuchsliga Nord
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 172 ± 58
-
Katharina Trafella (SVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 99 ± 64
1:3
01.12.2019
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 2
Nachwuchsliga Nord
Felix Herk (GLOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 150 ± 76
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 172 ± 58
2:3
01.12.2019
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 2
Nachwuchsliga Nord
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 172 ± 58
-
Lena Zefferer (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 265 ± 73
0:3
01.12.2019
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 2
Nachwuchsliga Nord
Matteo Steinberger (GLOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 240 ± 81
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 172 ± 58
3:0
01.12.2019
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 2
Nachwuchsliga Nord
Anna Rath (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 305 ± 57
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 172 ± 58
3:0
24.11.2019
StTTV 2. Nachwuchssuperliga 2019/20
Gruppe 3
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 172 ± 58
-
Jakob Payr (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 236 ± 60
0:3
24.11.2019
StTTV 2. Nachwuchssuperliga 2019/20
Gruppe 3
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 172 ± 58
-
Kilian Aster (SVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 184 ± 62
3:2
24.11.2019
StTTV 2. Nachwuchssuperliga 2019/20
Gruppe 3
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 172 ± 58
-
Ennio Graze (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 453 ± 70
1:3
24.11.2019
StTTV 2. Nachwuchssuperliga 2019/20
Gruppe 3
Gustav Zenz (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 139 ± 63
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 172 ± 58
1:3
24.11.2019
StTTV 2. Nachwuchssuperliga 2019/20
Gruppe 3
Eldar Slatinsek (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 220 ± 62
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 172 ± 58
3:0
24.11.2019
StTTV 2. Nachwuchssuperliga 2019/20
Gruppe 3
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 172 ± 58
-
Tobias Forstner (SVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 208 ± 62
2:3
24.11.2019
StTTV 2. Nachwuchssuperliga 2019/20
Gruppe 3
Kilian Aster (SVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 184 ± 62
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 172 ± 58
2:3
27.10.2019
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 1
Nachwuchsliga Nord
Katharina Stiegler (SVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 28 ± 53
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 172 ± 58
0:3
27.10.2019
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 1
Nachwuchsliga Nord
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 172 ± 58
-
Jana Göttfried (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 131 ± 57
1:3
27.10.2019
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 1
Nachwuchsliga Nord
Paulina Wölfler (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 57
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 172 ± 58
1:3
27.10.2019
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 1
Nachwuchsliga Nord
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 172 ± 58
-
Fabio Steinberger (GLOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 34 ± 68
3:2
27.10.2019
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 1
Nachwuchsliga Nord
Jasmin Hofbauer (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 85 ± 76
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 172 ± 58
0:3
27.10.2019
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 1
Nachwuchsliga Nord
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 172 ± 58
-
Sebastian Kompek (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 51 ± 58
3:0
06.10.2019
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2018/2019 1. Serie
Gruppe 4
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 172 ± 58
-
Jasmin Hofbauer (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 85 ± 76
L
06.10.2019
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2018/2019 1. Serie
Gruppe 4
Stefan Hafner (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 104 ± 59
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 172 ± 58
W
06.10.2019
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2018/2019 1. Serie
Gruppe 4
Eldar Slatinsek (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 220 ± 62
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 172 ± 58
L
06.10.2019
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2018/2019 1. Serie
Gruppe 4
Sebastian Kompek (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 51 ± 58
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 172 ± 58
W
29.09.2019
StTTV 1. Nachwuchssuperliga 2019/20 Qualifikation
Einsteiger U13 U11
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 172 ± 58
-
Ennio Graze (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 453 ± 70
0:3
29.09.2019
StTTV 1. Nachwuchssuperliga 2019/20 Qualifikation
Einsteiger U13 U11
Katharina Stiegler (SVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 28 ± 53
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 172 ± 58
0:3
29.09.2019
StTTV 1. Nachwuchssuperliga 2019/20 Qualifikation
Einsteiger U13 U11
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 172 ± 58
-
Elisa Stiegler (SVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 183 ± 61
2:3
29.09.2019
StTTV 1. Nachwuchssuperliga 2019/20 Qualifikation
Einsteiger U13 U11
Matthias Brantner (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 694 ± 72
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 172 ± 58
3:0
29.09.2019
StTTV 1. Nachwuchssuperliga 2019/20 Qualifikation
Einsteiger U13 U11
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 172 ± 58
-
Kilian Aster (SVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 184 ± 62
0:3
29.09.2019
StTTV 1. Nachwuchssuperliga 2019/20 Qualifikation
Einsteiger U13 U11
Sebastian Kompek (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 51 ± 58
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 172 ± 58
3:0
29.09.2019
StTTV 1. Nachwuchssuperliga 2019/20 Qualifikation
Einsteiger U13 U11
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 172 ± 58
-
Tobias Forstner (SVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 208 ± 62
0:3
29.09.2019
StTTV 1. Nachwuchssuperliga 2019/20 Qualifikation
Einsteiger U13 U11
Jakob Payr (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 236 ± 60
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 172 ± 58
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy