XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Lorenz Korak
(
RC-Graph
), 208 matches, 97 wins, 111 losses, winning percentage: 46,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018 (2017/2018)
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb (2021/2022)
Championship Cup Trostbewerb (2022/2023)
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Liga 2021/2022 (2021/2022)
U15 Klasse West (2019/2020)
U15 Klasse West (2018/2019)
U17 Mitte/West (2022/2023)
U17 Nord/West (2021/2022)
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 (2019/2020)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aigner Andreas
Aigner Roman
Ajdaranovic Nikola
Anerinhof Rene
Aschauer Franz
Baron Niklas
Bauer Benedikt
Bauer Helfried
Bauer Sebastian
Bayerl Armin
Behrensen Leon
Berger Markus
Berger Michael
Berger Raphael
Berger Thomas
Bican Jona
Bierbaumer Karl
Bierbaumer Uli
Blauensteiner Manfred
Bogacz Wojciech
Brandstetter Thomas
Brunner Andreas
Brunner Nicole
Böck Christoph
Chen Claudia Ming
Chen Jacky
Chen Matthias
Chen Sofia Lu
Daubeck Sandra
Daurer Franz
Deimbacher Dietmar
Deinhofer Martin
Denk Ewald
Denk Harald
Dorner Matthias
Dorninger Rene
Dorninger Werner
Dörfler Simon
Ecker Josef
Eder Gerhard
Eder Sebastian
Einsiedl Karl
Faltin Mariella
Feigl Roland
Frelich David
Frühwirth Christian
Fuchs Georg
Fuchsluger Peter
Gamauf Andreas
Ganselmayer Michaela
Geringer Fabian
Gerstmayr Maximilian
Glösmann Felix
Goch Maksymilian
Gschwandegger Michael
Gspörer Mario
Hadeyer Mario
Hager Felix
Haunold Markus
Heinz Laurin
Helm Erich
Hintersteiner Walter
Holecek Roman
Honkowicz Filip
Hubegger Leopold
Huber Ferdinand
Höller Wilfried
Hölzl Ingo
Illetschko Christian
Jaidhauser Simon
Jungwirth Fabian
Kaindl Niklas
Katzer Marc
Kern Georg jun.
Kern Martin
Kezai Gabriella
Kikinger Moritz
Kisler Ernst
Kitzler Patrick
Klein Joachim
Kleindienst Lukas
Kogler Julian
Kollnberger Thorsten
Kornfeld Robert
Kranzl Ronald
Kreutzer Martin
Kriegl-Eckel Jakob
Kriha Tobias
Landbauer Richard
Landbauer Richard sen.
Lang Simon
Laubert Heinz
Leitner Fritz
Ludescher Theo
Mach Tobias
Mager Martin
Maierhofer Kilian
Mandt Sebastian
Marek Marcel
Masek Eric
Mayr Alois
Moser Martin
Mravlyov Robert
Neudorfer Michael
Neumayr Patrick
Nowak Nico
Operschall Enio
Operschall Joshua
Osina Simon
Pflügl Rudolf
Prager Leonhard
Prankl Leopold
Prigl Manuel
Prüller Michael
Pöll Ludwig
Raab Klaus
Rechberger Clemens
Reiner Konstantin
Reiter David
Renner Fabian
Richtasch Martin
Riedl Jan
Riegler Harald
Salimi Alisena
Sams Joshua
Schachinger Andreas
Schadenhofer Josef
Scheiber Christian
Scheiblauer Gerald
Scheinhart Franz
Schlechter Fabian
Schmid Lorenz
Schmid Robert
Schmied Franz
Schuster Stefan
Sieber Luca
Sokolov Soren
Sonnleitner Karl
Stanglauer Jonas
Steinhammer Wolfgang
Stift Florian
Stift Hermann
Stram Andrej
Strassmayer Martin
Strilka Paul
Sturmlehner Günther
Szongott Christian
Szuta Borys
Szuta Filip
Temper Matthias
Teufel Manfred
Teufl Michael
Thaller Stefan
Toldrian Elias
Türscherl Anja
Veith Martin
Wagner Christoph
Weidenauer Wolfgang
Weiser Helmut
Wendl Michael
Wilder Jakob
Wildling Markus
Wurzer Simon
Zeitlhofer Thomas
players of all clubs
ALTA
BAAC
BIBA
EAMS
EDEN
ERLA
GAMI
GOTS
GUNT
HAGE
HAUS
HORN
IND
KENN
KLAU
KLOS
KORN
LANG
LASS
LENZ
LEPE
MAR
MARK
MATZ
MIST
NEUD
NEUL
OBER
OGÄN
OTTE
POTT
RAND
REIN
SALZ
SCHZ
SGGL
SGLH
SGOT
SGUR
SGYB
SGYF
SIER
SSTO
STVG
SVSW
TULL
UGÄN
USCH
USTO
VILL
WAIY
WALL
WIES
WOLF
YBBS
ZIER
all
W
L
04.05.2024
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Roland Feigl (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1617 ± 56
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1342 ± 71
3:1
04.05.2024
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1590 ± 50
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1342 ± 71
3:0
13.04.2024
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Lorenz Korak (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1342 ± 71
-
Leon Behrensen (GUNT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1680 ± 53
0:3
13.04.2024
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Lorenz Korak (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1342 ± 71
-
Stefan Schuster (GUNT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1485 ± 62
3:2
06.04.2024
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Sofia Lu Chen (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1603 ± 54
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1342 ± 71
3:0
06.04.2024
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1641 ± 52
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1342 ± 71
3:0
01.03.2024
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Günther Sturmlehner (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1637 ± 52
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1342 ± 71
3:0
01.03.2024
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Ronald Kranzl (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1636 ± 51
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1342 ± 71
3:0
24.02.2024
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Lorenz Korak (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1342 ± 71
-
Christian Scheiber (USTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1631 ± 51
0:3
24.02.2024
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Lorenz Korak (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1342 ± 71
-
Jacky Chen (USTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 39
2:3
17.02.2024
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Georg Fuchs (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1572 ± 53
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1342 ± 71
3:0
17.02.2024
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Roman Holecek (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1881 ± 59
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1342 ± 71
3:0
09.02.2024
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Lorenz Korak (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1342 ± 71
-
Andreas Schachinger (SGUR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1762 ± 67
0:3
09.02.2024
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Lorenz Korak (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1342 ± 71
-
Ingo Hölzl (SGUR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1832 ± 83
2:3
16.03.2024
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Helmut Weiser (SGGL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1553 ± 53
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1342 ± 71
3:0
16.03.2024
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Georg Kern jun. (SGGL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1694 ± 57
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1342 ± 71
3:0
25.11.2023
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Lorenz Korak (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1342 ± 71
-
Claudia Ming Chen (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1320 ± 77
0:3
25.11.2023
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Lorenz Korak (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1342 ± 71
-
Richard Landbauer sen. (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1433 ± 49
0:3
25.11.2023
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Lorenz Korak (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1342 ± 71
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1641 ± 52
0:3
18.11.2023
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Borys Szuta (NEUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1422 ± 44
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1342 ± 71
2:3
18.11.2023
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Filip Szuta (NEUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1511 ± 47
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1342 ± 71
3:2
18.11.2023
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Andrej Stram (NEUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1795 ± 48
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1342 ± 71
3:0
03.11.2023
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Lorenz Korak (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1342 ± 71
-
Günther Sturmlehner (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1637 ± 52
0:3
03.11.2023
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Lorenz Korak (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1342 ± 71
-
Ronald Kranzl (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1636 ± 51
1:3
14.10.2023
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Jacky Chen (USTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 39
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1342 ± 71
3:0
14.10.2023
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Christian Scheiber (USTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1631 ± 51
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1342 ± 71
3:0
14.10.2023
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Wojciech Bogacz (USTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1815 ± 68
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1342 ± 71
3:0
21.10.2023
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Lorenz Korak (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1342 ± 71
-
Roman Holecek (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1881 ± 59
0:3
21.10.2023
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Lorenz Korak (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1342 ± 71
-
Georg Fuchs (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1572 ± 53
2:3
22.09.2023
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Ingo Hölzl (SGUR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1832 ± 83
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1342 ± 71
3:0
22.09.2023
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Andreas Schachinger (SGUR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1762 ± 67
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1342 ± 71
3:1
07.05.2023
Championship Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1309 ± 58
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 60
3:1
07.05.2023
Championship Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Hermann Stift (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 568 ± 88
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1309 ± 58
0:3
07.05.2023
Championship Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1309 ± 58
-
Michael Wendl (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1559 ± 49
2:3
07.05.2023
Championship Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Marcel Marek (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1691 ± 44
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1309 ± 58
3:2
21.03.2023
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1309 ± 58
-
Markus Wildling (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1125 ± 61
3:0
21.03.2023
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1309 ± 58
-
Kilian Maierhofer (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 978 ± 80
3:2
21.03.2023
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1309 ± 58
-
Christoph Böck (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1471 ± 61
2:3
31.03.2023
Championship Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Martin Strassmayer (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1361 ± 53
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1309 ± 58
1:3
31.03.2023
Championship Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Thomas Brandstetter (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1445 ± 53
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1309 ± 58
2:3
19.03.2023
U17 Mitte/West
1
1
Lorenz Korak (EAMS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1309 ± 58
-
Moritz Kikinger (SGLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 516 ± 60
3:0
19.03.2023
U17 Mitte/West
1
5
Robert Mravlyov (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1300 ± 44
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1309 ± 58
3:0
19.03.2023
U17 Mitte/West
1
3
Matthias Temper (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 875 ± 47
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1309 ± 58
0:3
14.04.2023
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Klaus Raab (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1355 ± 57
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1309 ± 58
1:3
14.04.2023
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Felix Glösmann (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1269 ± 57
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1309 ± 58
1:3
14.04.2023
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1109 ± 80
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1309 ± 58
1:3
17.03.2023
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1309 ± 58
-
Ludwig Pöll (SGUR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1470 ± 58
0:3
17.03.2023
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1309 ± 58
-
Markus Berger (SGUR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 74
1:3
08.03.2023
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Werner Dorninger (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 56
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1309 ± 58
3:0
08.03.2023
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1368 ± 56
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1309 ± 58
3:2
24.02.2023
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1309 ± 58
-
Franz Schmied (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1370 ± 53
3:1
24.02.2023
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1309 ± 58
-
Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1270 ± 53
3:0
24.02.2023
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1309 ± 58
-
Ewald Denk (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1341 ± 54
3:2
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Simon Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1334 ± 48
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1309 ± 58
L
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Lorenz Korak (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1309 ± 58
-
Marc Katzer (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 46
L
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Simon Dörfler (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1139 ± 50
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1309 ± 58
L
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Lorenz Korak (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1309 ± 58
-
Christian Szongott (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1368 ± 39
L
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Joshua Sams (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1353 ± 39
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1309 ± 58
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Lorenz Korak (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1309 ± 58
-
Enio Operschall (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1199 ± 55
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Lorenz Korak (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1309 ± 58
-
Jakob Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1320 ± 40
L
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Nikola Ajdaranovic (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1436 ± 53
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1309 ± 58
L
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 7 männlich
Lorenz Korak (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1309 ± 58
-
Theo Ludescher (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1463 ± 51
L
11.04.2023
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Martin Kern (SGYB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1349 ± 55
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1309 ± 58
3:0
11.04.2023
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Karl Sonnleitner (SGYB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1460 ± 58
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1309 ± 58
3:1
11.04.2023
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Erich Helm (SGYB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 56
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1309 ± 58
2:3
17.01.2023
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1267 ± 58
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1309 ± 58
3:0
17.01.2023
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Markus Haunold (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1168 ± 58
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1309 ± 58
0:3
18.11.2022
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1309 ± 58
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1251 ± 65
3:0
18.11.2022
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1309 ± 58
-
Michael Gschwandegger (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1053 ± 167
3:0
18.11.2022
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1309 ± 58
-
Klaus Raab (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1355 ± 57
2:3
28.05.2022
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Liga 2021/2022
Gruppe 1
Joshua Operschall (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1235 ± 46
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1250 ± 43
3:2
28.05.2022
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Liga 2021/2022
Gruppe 1
Lorenz Korak (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1250 ± 43
-
Borys Szuta (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1195 ± 42
0:3
28.05.2022
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Liga 2021/2022
Gruppe 1
Filip Szuta (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1317 ± 46
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1250 ± 43
3:1
28.05.2022
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Liga 2021/2022
Gruppe 1
Lorenz Korak (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1250 ± 43
-
Fabian Geringer (HAGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1631 ± 54
1:3
28.05.2022
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Liga 2021/2022
Gruppe 1
Leonhard Prager (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1301 ± 64
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1250 ± 43
3:1
28.05.2022
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Liga 2021/2022
Gruppe 1
Lorenz Korak (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1250 ± 43
-
Gabriella Kezai (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1217 ± 44
3:1
07.05.2022
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1229 ± 52
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1250 ± 43
1:3
07.05.2022
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1431 ± 54
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1250 ± 43
3:1
07.05.2022
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Thomas Zeitlhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1196 ± 51
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1250 ± 43
1:3
24.04.2022
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
4
Lorenz Korak (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1250 ± 43
-
Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1672 ± 45
0:3
24.04.2022
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
4
Michaela Ganselmayer (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1256 ± 52
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1250 ± 43
3:0
24.04.2022
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
4
Lorenz Korak (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1250 ± 43
-
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1085 ± 51
2:3
03.05.2022
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1250 ± 43
-
Martin Deinhofer (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1212 ± 60
3:2
03.05.2022
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1250 ± 43
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1251 ± 54
3:1
28.04.2022
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Manuel Prigl (SGYF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1243 ± 48
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1250 ± 43
2:3
28.04.2022
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Sebastian Eder (SGYF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1439 ± 54
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1250 ± 43
2:3
28.04.2022
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Christian Illetschko (SGYF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1248 ± 48
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1250 ± 43
0:3
27.03.2022
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Lorenz Korak (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1250 ± 43
-
David Reiter (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1526 ± 35
0:3
27.03.2022
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Lorenz Korak (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1250 ± 43
-
Florian Stift (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1490 ± 38
0:3
30.03.2022
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Julian Kogler (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1442 ± 63
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1250 ± 43
3:0
30.03.2022
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Leopold Hubegger (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1222 ± 61
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1250 ± 43
2:3
22.04.2022
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Ewald Denk (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1349 ± 48
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1250 ± 43
3:2
22.04.2022
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Franz Schmied (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1299 ± 47
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1250 ± 43
3:0
22.04.2022
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Joachim Klein (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1063 ± 78
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1250 ± 43
0:3
20.03.2022
U17 Nord/West
1
4
Lorenz Korak (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1250 ± 43
-
Soren Sokolov (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 570 ± 157
3:0
20.03.2022
U17 Nord/West
1
2
Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (EAMS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1545 ± 51
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1250 ± 43
3:1
20.03.2022
U17 Nord/West
1
5
Felix Hager (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 353 ± 96
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1250 ± 43
0:3
19.04.2022
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1250 ± 43
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1097 ± 63
3:2
19.04.2022
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1250 ± 43
-
Nicole Brunner (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1194 ± 57
3:1
22.03.2022
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Felix Glösmann (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1341 ± 55
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1250 ± 43
3:1
22.03.2022
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Matthias Dorner (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1264 ± 52
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1250 ± 43
3:1
14.01.2022
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Patrick Kitzler (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1429 ± 55
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1250 ± 43
2:3
14.01.2022
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Wolfgang Weidenauer (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1389 ± 62
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1250 ± 43
3:0
16.12.2021
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Thomas Zeitlhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1196 ± 51
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1250 ± 43
1:3
19.11.2021
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1250 ± 43
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1341 ± 55
1:3
19.11.2021
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1250 ± 43
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1264 ± 52
3:1
19.11.2021
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1250 ± 43
-
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 65
3:0
21.12.2021
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1250 ± 43
-
Franz Schmied (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1299 ± 47
0:3
21.12.2021
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1250 ± 43
-
Ewald Denk (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1349 ± 48
1:3
29.10.2021
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1251 ± 54
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1250 ± 43
3:1
29.10.2021
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Werner Dorninger (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1238 ± 49
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1250 ± 43
3:2
15.10.2021
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1250 ± 43
-
Gerald Scheiblauer (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1354 ± 90
2:3
15.10.2021
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1250 ± 43
-
Walter Hintersteiner (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1460 ± 61
1:3
11.10.2021
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Heinz Laubert (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1421 ± 60
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1250 ± 43
3:1
11.10.2021
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Andreas Brunner (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1415 ± 63
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1250 ± 43
3:0
21.09.2021
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1250 ± 43
-
Manuel Prigl (SGYF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1243 ± 48
3:2
21.09.2021
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1250 ± 43
-
Christian Illetschko (SGYF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1248 ± 48
3:2
21.09.2021
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1250 ± 43
-
Sebastian Eder (SGYF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1439 ± 54
2:3
21.02.2020
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Lorenz Korak (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 779 ± 67
-
Karl Einsiedl (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 635 ± 75
3:1
21.02.2020
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Lorenz Korak (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 779 ± 67
-
Rene Dorninger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 706 ± 88
3:0
21.02.2020
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Lorenz Korak (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 779 ± 67
-
Martin Moser (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 699 ± 70
3:2
31.01.2020
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Lorenz Korak (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 779 ± 67
-
Manfred Teufel (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 660 ± 65
3:0
31.01.2020
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Lorenz Korak (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 779 ± 67
-
Franz Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 720 ± 74
3:0
31.01.2020
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Lorenz Korak (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 779 ± 67
-
Clemens Rechberger (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 664 ± 73
3:1
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Jona Bican (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 688 ± 78
-
Lorenz Korak (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 779 ± 67
3:1
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Lorenz Korak (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 779 ± 67
-
Konstantin Reiner (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 816 ± 72
2:3
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Lorenz Korak (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 779 ± 67
-
Martin Mager (KENN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 754 ± 70
3:0
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U15 männlich
David Frelich (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1041 ± 78
-
Lorenz Korak (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 779 ± 67
3:1
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Lorenz Korak (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 779 ± 67
-
Lukas Kleindienst (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1002 ± 55
1:3
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Lorenz Schmid (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 841 ± 60
-
Lorenz Korak (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 779 ± 67
2:3
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Elias Toldrian (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 591 ± 73
-
Lorenz Korak (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 779 ± 67
3:1
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Lorenz Korak (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 779 ± 67
-
Paul Strilka (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
3:0
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Lorenz Korak (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 779 ± 67
-
Maksymilian Goch (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1005 ± 61
1:3
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Fabian Geringer (HAGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1341 ± 58
-
Lorenz Korak (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 779 ± 67
3:0
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Lorenz Korak (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 779 ± 67
-
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 67
1:3
17.01.2020
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Harald Riegler (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 416 ± 101
-
Lorenz Korak (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 779 ± 67
0:3
10.01.2020
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Lorenz Korak (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 779 ± 67
-
Rudolf Pflügl (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 329 ± 102
3:0
10.01.2020
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Lorenz Korak (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 779 ± 67
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 821 ± 67
3:1
06.12.2019
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Lorenz Korak (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 779 ± 67
-
Anja Türscherl (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1124 ± 83
0:3
06.12.2019
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Lorenz Korak (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 779 ± 67
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 855 ± 71
2:3
08.11.2019
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Martin Richtasch (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 969 ± 85
-
Lorenz Korak (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 779 ± 67
3:0
08.11.2019
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Martin Kreutzer (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 574 ± 70
-
Lorenz Korak (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 779 ± 67
0:3
08.11.2019
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Thomas Berger (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 467 ± 107
-
Lorenz Korak (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 779 ± 67
0:3
22.11.2019
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Lorenz Korak (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 779 ± 67
-
Andreas Aigner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1271 ± 93
0:3
22.11.2019
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Lorenz Korak (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 779 ± 67
-
Fritz Leitner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 448 ± 94
3:1
22.11.2019
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Lorenz Korak (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 779 ± 67
-
Michael Neudorfer (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 689 ± 70
3:1
25.10.2019
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Michael Prüller (SGYB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1065 ± 76
-
Lorenz Korak (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 779 ± 67
3:0
25.10.2019
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Alois Mayr (SGYB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1091 ± 78
-
Lorenz Korak (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 779 ± 67
3:0
25.10.2019
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Mario Gspörer (SGYB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 563 ± 72
-
Lorenz Korak (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 779 ± 67
0:3
13.10.2019
U15 Klasse West
1
1
Jonas Stanglauer (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 305 ± 92
-
Lorenz Korak (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 779 ± 67
0:3
13.10.2019
U15 Klasse West
1
3
Michael Teufl (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 182 ± 82
-
Lorenz Korak (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 779 ± 67
0:3
10.10.2019
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Lorenz Korak (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 779 ± 67
-
Stefan Thaller (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 855 ± 67
1:3
10.10.2019
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Lorenz Korak (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 779 ± 67
-
Helfried Bauer (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 731 ± 67
3:2
10.10.2019
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Lorenz Korak (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 779 ± 67
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 903 ± 85
1:3
31.10.2019
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Martin Moser (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 699 ± 70
-
Lorenz Korak (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 779 ± 67
3:2
31.10.2019
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Leopold Prankl (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 573 ± 75
-
Lorenz Korak (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 779 ± 67
3:2
31.10.2019
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Luca Sieber (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 233 ± 142
-
Lorenz Korak (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 779 ± 67
0:3
03.10.2019
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Franz Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 720 ± 74
-
Lorenz Korak (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 779 ± 67
2:3
05.09.2019
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Josef Ecker (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 821 ± 67
-
Lorenz Korak (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 779 ± 67
2:3
05.09.2019
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Rudolf Pflügl (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 329 ± 102
-
Lorenz Korak (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 779 ± 67
0:3
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 6
Simon Jaidhauser (ERLA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 305 ± 37
-
Lorenz Korak (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 284 ± 41
L
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 6
Lorenz Korak (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 284 ± 41
-
Filip Honkowicz (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 300 ± 40
L
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 6
Sandra Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 245 ± 36
-
Lorenz Korak (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 284 ± 41
W
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 6
Lorenz Korak (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 284 ± 41
-
Martin Veith (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 230 ± 35
W
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 6
Lorenz Korak (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 284 ± 41
-
Jan Riedl (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 170 ± 39
W
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 6
Tobias Mach (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 312 ± 40
-
Lorenz Korak (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 284 ± 41
L
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 6
Lorenz Korak (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 284 ± 41
-
Filip Szuta (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 278 ± 38
W
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 6
Filip Szuta (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 278 ± 38
-
Lorenz Korak (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 284 ± 41
W
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 6
Patrick Neumayr (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 333 ± 46
-
Lorenz Korak (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 284 ± 41
L
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 6
Lorenz Korak (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 284 ± 41
-
Kilian Maierhofer (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 443 ± 36
L
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 6
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
-
Lorenz Korak (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 284 ± 41
L
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 6
Laurin Heinz (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 304 ± 34
-
Lorenz Korak (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 284 ± 41
W
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 6
Lorenz Korak (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 284 ± 41
-
Jakob Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 489 ± 33
L
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 6
Matthias Chen (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 37
-
Lorenz Korak (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 284 ± 41
L
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 5 Vorrunde A
Lorenz Korak (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 284 ± 41
-
Armin Bayerl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 326 ± 68
L
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 5 Vorrunde A
Lorenz Korak (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 284 ± 41
-
Christian Frühwirth (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 447 ± 53
W
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 5 Vorrunde A
Fabian Renner (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 258 ± 52
-
Lorenz Korak (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 284 ± 41
W
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 5 Vorrunde A
Lorenz Korak (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 284 ± 41
-
Jakob Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 489 ± 33
L
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 5, Platz 5-8
Lorenz Korak (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 284 ± 41
-
Michael Berger (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 431 ± 47
L
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 5 Vorrunde A
Patrick Neumayr (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 333 ± 46
-
Lorenz Korak (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 284 ± 41
W
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 5, Platz 5-8
Lorenz Korak (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 284 ± 41
-
Tobias Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 368 ± 34
L
21.10.2018
U15 Klasse West
1
1
Lorenz Korak (SGAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 284 ± 41
-
Maximilian Gerstmayr (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 491 ± 60
0:3
21.10.2018
U15 Klasse West
1
5
Niklas Baron (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 331 ± 94
-
Lorenz Korak (SGAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 284 ± 41
0:3
21.10.2018
U15 Klasse West
1
4
Lorenz Korak (SGAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 284 ± 41
-
Kilian Maierhofer (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 443 ± 36
0:3
21.10.2018
U15 Klasse West
1
3
Lorenz Korak (SGAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 284 ± 41
-
Ferdinand Huber (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1044 ± 47
0:3
21.10.2018
U15 Klasse West
1
1
Lorenz Korak (SGAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 284 ± 41
-
Niklas Kaindl (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 674 ± 40
1:3
06.05.2018
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
Gruppe 4
Mariella Faltin (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 206 ± 60
-
Lorenz Korak (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 342 ± 75
W
06.05.2018
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
Gruppe 4
Simon Lang (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 131 ± 66
-
Lorenz Korak (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 342 ± 75
W
06.05.2018
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
Gruppe 4
Martin Veith (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 248 ± 53
-
Lorenz Korak (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 342 ± 75
L
06.05.2018
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
Gruppe 4
Lorenz Korak (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 342 ± 75
-
Benedikt Bauer (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 184 ± 54
W
06.05.2018
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
Gruppe 4
Nico Nowak (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 86 ± 64
-
Lorenz Korak (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 342 ± 75
W
06.05.2018
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
Gruppe 4
Lorenz Korak (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 342 ± 75
-
Sebastian Bauer (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 239 ± 67
W
27.10.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 848 ± 87
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 925 ± 108
2:3
11.09.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Lorenz Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 925 ± 108
-
Christoph Wagner (SGYF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 510 ± 79
3:0
15.10.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Josef Ecker (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 852 ± 86
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 925 ± 108
0:3
02.10.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Lorenz Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 925 ± 108
-
Matthias Temper (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 666 ± 100
3:0
15.10.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Peter Fuchsluger (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 455 ± 109
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 925 ± 108
0:3
27.10.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 531 ± 78
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 925 ± 108
0:3
25.09.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Ernst Kisler (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 425 ± 85
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 925 ± 108
0:3
08.10.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Lorenz Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 925 ± 108
-
Eric Masek (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 242 ± 116
3:0
11.09.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Lorenz Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 925 ± 108
-
Gerhard Eder (SGYF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 630 ± 82
3:1
02.10.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Lorenz Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 925 ± 108
-
Raphael Berger (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 473 ± 92
3:0
15.10.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Harald Denk (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 821 ± 89
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 925 ± 108
2:3
27.10.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Wilfried Höller (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 628 ± 79
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 925 ± 108
2:3
25.09.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Franz Scheinhart (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 445 ± 89
-
Lorenz Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 925 ± 108
0:3
08.10.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Lorenz Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 925 ± 108
-
Jonas Stanglauer (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 315 ± 97
3:1
11.09.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Lorenz Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 925 ± 108
-
Roman Aigner (SGYF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 639 ± 86
3:1
02.10.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Lorenz Korak (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 925 ± 108
-
Alisena Salimi (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 481 ± 83
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy