XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Klaus Faltner
(
RC-Graph
), 396 matches, 181 wins, 215 losses, winning percentage: 45,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
1. Klasse West B (2015/2016)
1. Klasse West B (2014/2015)
1. Klasse West B (2013/2014)
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
2. Klasse West A (2012/2013)
2. Klasse West A (2009/2010)
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
3. Klasse West A (2011/2012)
3. Klasse West B (2010/2011)
3. Klasse West B (2009/2010)
Challenge Cup Platz 1-8 (2014/2015)
Challenge Cup Qualifikation (2019/2020)
Challenge Cup Vorrunde A (2014/2015)
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2017/2018)
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2015/2016)
NÖTTV 2. Apotheke Bösel Turnier, Tulln (2018/2019)
Rookie Cup Platz 1-4 (2013/2014)
Rookie Cup Vorrunde A (2013/2014)
Senioren 40+ 1. Klasse West (2013/2014)
Senioren 40+ Klasse West (2014/2015)
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Adlboller Martin
Aigelsreiter Christoph
Aigelsreiter Thomas
Aigelsreiter Wolfgang
Aigner Andreas
Altmüller Kurt
Anerinhof Rene
Aschauer Franz
Bauer Helfried
Baumgartner Markus
Bengel Herbert
Berger Franz
Berger Hans-Peter
Berger Markus
Berger Michael
Berger Patrick
Bierbaumer Andreas
Bierbaumer Uli
Billaudet Christian
Blauensteiner Manfred
Blauensteiner Nicolas
Bleiner Johann
Brandecker Robert
Brandecker Tobias
Brandl Helmut
Brandstetter Thomas
Brod Alessandro
Brod Christian
Bruckner Peter
Brunner Andreas
Brunner Nicole
Brüller Harald
Buchebner Johann
Busch Rudolf
Busch Stephanie
Böck Christoph
Böcksteiner Roman
Bürscher Robert
Chladek Florian
Czihak David
Czihak Thomas
Czihak Thomas jun.
Daurer Alfred
Daurer Daniel
Daurer Franz
Daurer Julian
Deckelmann Bernhard
Deinhofer Martin
Denk Ewald
Detter Roman
Dorner Manuel
Dorner Matthias
Dorninger Werner
Ebner August
Eckel Christian
Eckel Thomas
Eder Hermann
Eder Sebastian
Egger Oswald
Eibenberger Benedikt
Etlinger Manfred
Fallmann Andreas
Fenzl Johann jun.
Fitzinger Peter
Fuchs Michael
Gamsjäger Martin
Gamsjäger Thomas
Ganzberger Georg
Gebetsberger Thomas
Gerstl Benjamin
Gerstl Robert
Glösmann Felix
Golaszewski Johannes
Grabenschweiger Andreas
Gradwohl Franz
Grissenberger Georg
Grosser Alexander
Gruber Kurt
Gugler Reinhard
Hackensöllner David
Hackl Markus
Hadeyer Mario
Hager Reinhold
Hainböck Günter
Halbmayr Rafael
Hanusch Dieter
Haunold Markus
Hausberger Johann
Hausberger Thomas
Hayden Benjamin
Heigl Franz
Heimberger Thomas
Hessenberger Moritz
Hessler Christian
Hiebl Franz
Hintersteiner Walter
Hubegger Leopold
Huber Leopold
Hödl Daniel
Illetschko Christian
Illibauer Gerhard
Jaunecker David
Jesacher Michael
Jungwirth Fabian
Jähnert Günter
Kamleitner Christian
Karner Benjamin
Karner Thomas
Kern Martin
Kisler Ernst
Kitzmüller Johannes
Klein Joachim
Konecny Paul
Kornfeld Robert
Kovac Tobias
Krenslehner Martin
Kronister Franz
Kronister Gerhard
Kudilek Rudolf
König Michael
Lasselsberger Heinz
Laubert Heinz
Lechner Jakob
Lechner Timo
Lehner Lukas
Lesayova Lucia
Lima Paul sen.
Mayerhofer Martin
Mayrhofer Harald
Michalko Harald
Mikschovsky Josef
Mitterauer Christoph
Mühlbacher Erich
Mühlberger Christian
Nadler Christian
Nadler Markus
Nebosis Andreas
Nenning Karl
Pachta Karl
Pallinger Manfred
Panholzer Markus
Pawelka Raimund
Pechgraber Daniel
Perez Garces Eduardo
Pichlmayr Markus
Pleyer Walter
Prazojenka Nico
Prigl Josef
Prigl Manuel
Prorok Florian
Prüller Gabriel
Prüller Leo
Prüller Michael
Pöcksteiner Fabian
Pöhacker Klemens
Rasch Rene
Reichartzeder Tobias
Reiter Wilhelm
Reiterlehner Jakob
Reiterlehner Walter
Rumpl Gerhard
Schabasser Franz
Schadenhofer Josef
Schadenhofer Josef
Schagerl Markus
Scharner Alfred
Scharner Herbert
Scheibenreiter Johann
Scheinhart Martina
Schildberger Roman
Schimany Otto
Schinninger Reinhold
Schmied Franz
Schneckenreiter Peter
Schnederle Reinhard
Schragl Herbert
Schuster Simon
Schwab Christian
Schwarzinger Karl sen.
Schwarzinger Lukas
Schönbichler Franz
Selinger Michael
Seyrlehner Leopold
Sieberer Elisabeth
Sonnleitner Peter
Spring Gernot
Stadler Johannes
Steinbichler Stefan
Steiner David
Steyrer Christian
Stiftner Lukas
Strassmayer Martin
Straßer Philipp
Stroblmayr Alexander
Stroblmayr Richard
Studirach Katrin
Sturmlehner Hannes
Sturmlehner Martin
Stöckler Markus
Tunc Varujan
Türscherl Anja
Unterberger Josef
Vinkov Karl-Heinz
Weichselbaum David
Weiß Johannes
Wenigwieser Marlene
Wildling Markus
Wimmer Ferdinand
Wutzel Markus
Wyss Stephan
Zeilinger Rudolf
Zeitlhofer Thomas
Zellhofer Wolfgang
Zernpfennig Verena
Zierer Christopher
Zulechner Christian
Zusser Dominik
players of all clubs
ALLH
BIBA
FLÖT
GAMI
GOTS
GRAF
GRDI
GÖST
HAAG
HAUS
NEUL
NSTL
OBER
OGÄN
OLD
PRIE
RAND
REIN
SCHÖ
SGAM
SGOT
SGPP
SGUR
SGWL
STAJ
STGY
STPA
SVSW
TULL
USCH
UYBS
WAIY
WALL
WIES
WOLF
YBBS
all
W
L
21.03.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1044 ± 112
-
Nicole Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1194 ± 57
0:3
20.11.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Manuel Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1190 ± 58
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1084 ± 79
3:0
20.11.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Sebastian Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 64
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1084 ± 79
3:1
26.10.2019
Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Karl Schwarzinger sen. (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1204 ± 70
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1084 ± 79
3:0
26.10.2019
Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1341 ± 59
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1084 ± 79
3:0
26.10.2019
Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Marlene Wenigwieser (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 864 ± 76
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1084 ± 79
1:3
28.10.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1084 ± 79
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1108 ± 60
1:3
28.10.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1084 ± 79
-
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 63
3:1
28.10.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1084 ± 79
-
Christian Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1246 ± 57
1:3
21.10.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1084 ± 79
-
Hans-Peter Berger (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 985 ± 61
3:1
21.10.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1084 ± 79
-
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 995 ± 62
3:1
21.10.2019
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1084 ± 79
-
Franz Heigl (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1078 ± 63
3:1
22.03.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 58
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
1:3
22.03.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 58
-
Johannes Weiß (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1212 ± 43
0:3
22.03.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 58
-
Joachim Klein (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 51
0:3
10.03.2019
NÖTTV 2. Apotheke Bösel Turnier, Tulln
N Einzel bis 1.100 Ranglistenpunkte
Klaus Faltner (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 58
-
Herbert Bengel (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 896 ± 44
L
10.03.2019
NÖTTV 2. Apotheke Bösel Turnier, Tulln
M Einzel bis 1.300 Ranglistenpunkte
Klaus Faltner (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 58
-
Christopher Zierer (OLD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1259 ± 41
W
10.03.2019
NÖTTV 2. Apotheke Bösel Turnier, Tulln
N Einzel bis 1.100 Ranglistenpunkte
Michael Berger (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 812 ± 36
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 58
L
10.03.2019
NÖTTV 2. Apotheke Bösel Turnier, Tulln
N Einzel bis 1.100 Ranglistenpunkte
Klaus Faltner (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 58
-
Lucia Lesayova (WIES)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 799 ± 45
L
10.03.2019
NÖTTV 2. Apotheke Bösel Turnier, Tulln
M Einzel bis 1.300 Ranglistenpunkte K.O.
Klaus Faltner (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 58
-
Stephan Wyss (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 989 ± 30
L
10.03.2019
NÖTTV 2. Apotheke Bösel Turnier, Tulln
M Einzel bis 1.300 Ranglistenpunkte
Klaus Faltner (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 58
-
Günter Jähnert (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 43
L
08.03.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Markus Wildling (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1159 ± 45
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 58
3:2
08.03.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Christoph Böck (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1323 ± 46
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 58
3:1
06.11.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Johannes Weiß (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1212 ± 43
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 58
3:1
06.11.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 58
1:3
05.11.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Nicolas Blauensteiner (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1181 ± 41
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 58
3:0
05.11.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Markus Stöckler (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1232 ± 54
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 58
3:0
05.10.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Leopold Hubegger (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1219 ± 41
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 58
3:1
05.10.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Alexander Stroblmayr (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1314 ± 43
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 58
3:0
08.10.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 58
-
Gabriel Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 664 ± 75
3:0
08.10.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 58
-
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1294 ± 38
1:3
21.09.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1176 ± 41
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 58
3:2
21.09.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Tobias Kovac (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1174 ± 61
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 58
3:0
21.09.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 41
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 58
3:1
20.04.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1029 ± 48
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1278 ± 58
3:2
20.04.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1029 ± 48
-
Manuel Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1084 ± 50
1:3
20.04.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1029 ± 48
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 903 ± 55
1:3
28.04.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Matthias Dorner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1108 ± 49
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1029 ± 48
3:2
28.04.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Hannes Sturmlehner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1414 ± 74
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1029 ± 48
3:2
24.04.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1078 ± 47
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1029 ± 48
3:0
24.04.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Roman Detter (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 983 ± 69
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1029 ± 48
2:3
24.04.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Franz Hiebl (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1098 ± 48
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1029 ± 48
3:0
05.03.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1029 ± 48
-
Markus Berger (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1101 ± 57
1:3
05.03.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1029 ± 48
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
3:2
23.04.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Markus Schagerl (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1356 ± 59
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1029 ± 48
3:0
23.04.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Michael Jesacher (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1010 ± 55
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1029 ± 48
0:3
23.04.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Thomas Gamsjäger (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1069 ± 51
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1029 ± 48
1:3
16.02.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1029 ± 48
-
Franz Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 708 ± 58
3:0
16.02.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1029 ± 48
-
Benjamin Gerstl (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 661 ± 59
3:0
12.02.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Martin Deinhofer (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1141 ± 50
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1029 ± 48
3:1
12.02.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Werner Dorninger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1063 ± 48
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1029 ± 48
3:0
16.01.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Joachim Klein (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1058 ± 48
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1029 ± 48
3:0
16.01.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Christian Billaudet (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 991 ± 47
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1029 ± 48
0:3
16.01.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Christian Eckel (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1018 ± 50
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1029 ± 48
0:3
29.11.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 903 ± 55
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1029 ± 48
1:3
29.11.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Manuel Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1084 ± 50
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1029 ± 48
1:3
23.11.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Josef Unterberger (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 933 ± 48
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1029 ± 48
2:3
23.11.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 806 ± 55
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1029 ± 48
0:3
23.11.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Robert Brandecker (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1016 ± 51
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1029 ± 48
2:3
01.12.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1029 ± 48
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1108 ± 49
1:3
01.12.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1029 ± 48
-
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 982 ± 52
3:0
01.12.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1029 ± 48
-
Dominik Zusser (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 781 ± 78
3:1
27.11.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1029 ± 48
-
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1078 ± 47
0:3
27.11.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1029 ± 48
-
Martin Adlboller (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1115 ± 49
0:3
23.10.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Reinhard Gugler (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 936 ± 72
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1029 ± 48
3:1
23.10.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1029 ± 48
3:1
17.11.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Johann Hausberger (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 978 ± 48
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1029 ± 48
3:2
17.11.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Thomas Hausberger (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 998 ± 48
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1029 ± 48
3:0
13.10.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1029 ± 48
-
Werner Dorninger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1063 ± 48
0:3
13.10.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1029 ± 48
-
Martin Deinhofer (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1141 ± 50
1:3
09.10.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Nicolas Blauensteiner (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1191 ± 52
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1029 ± 48
1:3
09.10.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Stöckler (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1274 ± 55
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1029 ± 48
1:3
06.10.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1029 ± 48
-
Christian Billaudet (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 991 ± 47
1:3
06.10.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1029 ± 48
-
Joachim Klein (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1058 ± 48
3:2
29.04.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 48
-
Josef Mikschovsky (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1134 ± 52
1:3
29.04.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 48
-
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 847 ± 50
3:1
29.04.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 48
-
Manuel Dorner (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 695 ± 65
3:0
07.04.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 48
-
Markus Haunold (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1139 ± 53
0:3
07.04.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 48
-
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 956 ± 48
2:3
07.04.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 48
-
Franz Gradwohl (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 745 ± 59
3:0
23.03.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Peter Bruckner (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 942 ± 49
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 48
1:3
23.03.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Andreas Fallmann (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 57
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 48
3:0
23.03.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Thomas Czihak (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1039 ± 50
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 48
1:3
17.02.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Gerhard Kronister (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 907 ± 51
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 48
0:3
17.02.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 919 ± 51
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 48
1:3
17.02.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Martin Gamsjäger (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 57
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 48
3:1
28.03.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Alexander Grosser (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1122 ± 51
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 48
3:0
28.03.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 932 ± 50
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 48
3:2
28.03.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Peter Schneckenreiter (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 48
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 48
2:3
06.03.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 48
-
Nicole Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1011 ± 49
3:2
06.03.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 48
-
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1024 ± 52
3:1
06.03.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 48
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 980 ± 49
2:3
03.02.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 964 ± 49
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 48
1:3
03.02.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Leopold Huber (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 891 ± 52
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 48
3:2
03.02.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Thomas Zeitlhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1103 ± 50
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 48
3:0
10.12.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Josef Mikschovsky (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1134 ± 52
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 48
3:1
10.12.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 847 ± 50
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 48
0:3
10.12.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Manuel Dorner (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 695 ± 65
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 48
0:3
17.11.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Franz Gradwohl (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 745 ± 59
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 48
0:3
17.11.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Markus Haunold (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1139 ± 53
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 48
3:0
21.11.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 48
-
Peter Bruckner (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 942 ± 49
0:3
21.11.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 48
-
Eduardo Perez Garces (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 736 ± 88
3:0
07.11.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 48
-
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 919 ± 51
3:1
07.11.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 48
-
Gerhard Kronister (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 907 ± 51
3:2
07.11.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 48
-
Franz Kronister (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 97
3:0
18.10.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Rudolf Busch (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1165 ± 61
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 48
1:3
18.10.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Günter Hainböck (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 52
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 48
0:3
18.10.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1101 ± 56
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 48
3:2
03.10.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1024 ± 52
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 48
1:3
03.10.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Nicole Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1011 ± 49
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 48
1:3
03.10.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 980 ± 49
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 48
1:3
23.09.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 48
-
Leopold Huber (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 891 ± 52
1:3
23.09.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 964 ± 49
3:0
23.09.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 48
-
Thomas Zeitlhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1103 ± 50
3:1
21.03.2016
1. Klasse West B
2
9
Thomas Hausberger (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1036 ± 55
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 51
2:3
21.03.2016
1. Klasse West B
2
9
Johann Hausberger (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1120 ± 54
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 51
3:2
21.03.2016
1. Klasse West B
2
9
Gerhard Rumpl (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1077 ± 55
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 51
2:3
14.04.2016
1. Klasse West B
2
7
Christian Billaudet (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 53
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 51
3:2
14.04.2016
1. Klasse West B
2
7
Reinhard Schnederle (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1190 ± 56
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 51
3:0
18.04.2016
1. Klasse West B
2
6
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 51
-
Peter Fitzinger (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1157 ± 52
0:3
18.04.2016
1. Klasse West B
2
6
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 51
-
Mario Hadeyer (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1166 ± 51
3:2
04.03.2016
1. Klasse West B
2
5
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 971 ± 55
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 51
3:1
04.03.2016
1. Klasse West B
2
5
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1011 ± 51
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 51
3:2
04.03.2016
1. Klasse West B
2
5
Matthias Dorner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 49
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 51
3:0
13.02.2016
1. Klasse West B
2
2
Gernot Spring (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 59
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 51
1:3
13.02.2016
1. Klasse West B
2
2
Andreas Fallmann (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1176 ± 55
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 51
3:1
13.02.2016
1. Klasse West B
2
2
Alfred Daurer (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1229 ± 68
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 51
3:1
23.01.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 51
-
Michael Fuchs (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1071 ± 43
1:3
23.01.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 51
-
Markus Hackl (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1039 ± 43
2:3
23.01.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 51
-
David Weichselbaum (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1091 ± 44
0:3
29.01.2016
1. Klasse West B
2
1
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 51
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 53
3:0
29.01.2016
1. Klasse West B
2
1
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 51
-
Christian Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 941 ± 57
1:3
05.12.2015
1. Klasse West B
1
9
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 51
-
Markus Wutzel (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 110
3:2
05.12.2015
1. Klasse West B
1
9
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 51
-
Manfred Pallinger (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 813 ± 127
3:0
21.11.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Walter Pleyer (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1026 ± 51
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 51
3:2
21.11.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Moritz Hessenberger (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1164 ± 48
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 51
3:0
21.11.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Christian Schwab (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 901 ± 54
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 51
0:3
16.11.2015
1. Klasse West B
1
8
Thomas Karner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 963 ± 54
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 51
0:3
16.11.2015
1. Klasse West B
1
8
Josef Prigl (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1217 ± 52
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 51
3:1
16.11.2015
1. Klasse West B
1
8
Leopold Hubegger (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1179 ± 47
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 51
2:3
30.11.2015
1. Klasse West B
1
7
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 51
-
Patrick Berger (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1037 ± 51
0:3
30.11.2015
1. Klasse West B
1
7
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 51
-
Christian Billaudet (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 53
2:3
03.11.2015
1. Klasse West B
1
6
Markus Haunold (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1162 ± 52
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 51
3:1
03.11.2015
1. Klasse West B
1
6
Mario Hadeyer (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1166 ± 51
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 51
3:2
14.11.2015
1. Klasse West B
1
5
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 51
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 49
3:1
14.11.2015
1. Klasse West B
1
5
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 51
-
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1011 ± 51
3:1
09.10.2015
1. Klasse West B
1
2
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 51
-
Alfred Daurer (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1229 ± 68
0:3
09.10.2015
1. Klasse West B
1
2
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 51
-
Andreas Fallmann (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1176 ± 55
1:3
19.09.2015
1. Klasse West B
1
1
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 888 ± 62
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 51
2:3
19.09.2015
1. Klasse West B
1
1
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1052 ± 53
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 51
2:3
05.05.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
9
Markus Haunold (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1127 ± 50
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 53
3:1
05.05.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
9
Mario Hadeyer (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1103 ± 50
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 53
3:2
05.05.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
9
Peter Fitzinger (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1244 ± 52
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 53
3:2
30.03.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
8
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 53
-
Johann Hausberger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1136 ± 53
1:3
30.03.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
8
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 53
-
Manfred Pallinger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 830 ± 114
3:0
17.04.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
7
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 53
-
Leopold Huber (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 967 ± 53
3:2
23.03.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
6
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1349 ± 64
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 53
3:2
23.03.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
6
Harald Brüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1121 ± 52
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 53
3:1
23.03.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
6
Harald Michalko (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1281 ± 59
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 53
3:1
09.03.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
5
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 53
-
Alfred Scharner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1016 ± 52
0:3
09.03.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
5
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 53
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 55
3:0
10.03.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
4
Franz Schmied (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1078 ± 62
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 53
3:1
10.03.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
4
Ewald Denk (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1084 ± 52
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 53
3:0
18.01.2015
Challenge Cup Platz 1-8
1
3
Johann Scheibenreiter (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1284 ± 53
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 53
3:0
18.01.2015
Challenge Cup Platz 1-8
1
2
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 53
-
Martin Strassmayer (SGPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1408 ± 45
2:3
18.01.2015
Challenge Cup Platz 1-8
1
1
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 53
-
Jakob Reiterlehner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1479 ± 50
1:3
18.01.2015
Challenge Cup Vorrunde A
1
1
Georg Ganzberger (SGPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 959 ± 46
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 53
3:1
18.01.2015
Challenge Cup Vorrunde A
1
3
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 53
-
Benjamin Hayden (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1197 ± 50
2:3
18.01.2015
Challenge Cup Vorrunde A
1
2
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1097 ± 43
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 53
0:3
18.01.2015
Challenge Cup Vorrunde A
1
1
Thomas Brandstetter (SGPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1409 ± 46
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 53
3:0
23.01.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
2
Robert Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1094 ± 56
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 53
1:3
23.01.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
2
Tobias Brandecker (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 54
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 53
3:1
30.01.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
1
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 53
-
Peter Sonnleitner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 891 ± 54
3:2
30.01.2015
1. Klasse West B
2
1
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 53
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 50
3:1
15.12.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
9
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 53
-
Peter Fitzinger (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1244 ± 52
0:3
15.12.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
9
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 53
-
Mario Hadeyer (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1103 ± 50
2:3
15.12.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
9
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 53
-
Markus Haunold (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1127 ± 50
2:3
25.11.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
7
Leopold Huber (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 967 ± 53
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 53
2:3
25.11.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
7
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1104 ± 52
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 53
3:0
25.11.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
7
Rudolf Busch (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1099 ± 51
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 53
3:1
07.12.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
6
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 53
-
Harald Michalko (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1281 ± 59
0:3
07.12.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
6
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 53
-
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1349 ± 64
0:3
02.11.2014
Senioren 40+ Klasse West
1
4
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 53
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
3:1
02.11.2014
Senioren 40+ Klasse West
1
4
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 53
-
Markus Wildling (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1245 ± 66
2:3
02.11.2014
Senioren 40+ Klasse West
1
5
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1222 ± 50
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 53
3:2
02.11.2014
Senioren 40+ Klasse West
1
3
Leopold Seyrlehner (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1292 ± 45
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 53
3:1
24.10.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
5
Alfred Scharner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1016 ± 52
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 53
3:2
24.10.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
5
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 55
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 53
1:3
27.10.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
4
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 53
-
Ewald Denk (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1084 ± 52
2:3
27.10.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
4
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 53
-
Christian Steyrer (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 58
0:3
27.10.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
4
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 53
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 900 ± 60
3:1
29.09.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
2
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 53
-
David Hackensöllner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1467 ± 53
0:3
29.09.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
2
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 53
-
Markus Berger (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1368 ± 67
1:3
13.09.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
1
Peter Sonnleitner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 891 ± 54
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 53
0:3
13.09.2014
1. Klasse West B
1
1
Felix Glösmann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 50
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 984 ± 53
0:3
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Platz 1-4
1
1
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 52
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 820 ± 52
3:0
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Platz 1-4
1
2
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 52
-
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
0:3
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Platz 1-4
1
1
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 52
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
3:1
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Platz 1-4
1
2
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 52
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 706 ± 47
3:1
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Vorrunde A
1
3
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 52
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 878 ± 48
1:3
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Vorrunde A
1
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 52
0:3
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Vorrunde A
1
3
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 52
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 379 ± 51
3:0
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Vorrunde A
1
1
Florian Prorok (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 685 ± 49
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 52
0:3
26.04.2014
1. Klasse West B
2
9
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 52
-
Franz Berger (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 56
2:3
26.04.2014
1. Klasse West B
2
9
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 52
-
Martin Kern (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1273 ± 51
0:3
10.03.2014
1. Klasse West B
2
8
Andreas Brunner (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1269 ± 52
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 52
3:0
10.03.2014
1. Klasse West B
2
8
Heinz Laubert (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1330 ± 56
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 52
3:1
28.03.2014
1. Klasse West B
2
6
Peter Fitzinger (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1183 ± 51
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 52
3:0
28.03.2014
1. Klasse West B
2
6
Franz Hiebl (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 53
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 52
3:2
28.03.2014
1. Klasse West B
2
6
Mario Hadeyer (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1121 ± 52
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 52
2:3
22.02.2014
1. Klasse West B
2
5
Daniel Hödl (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1104 ± 56
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 52
3:2
22.02.2014
1. Klasse West B
2
5
Markus Schagerl (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1282 ± 55
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 52
3:1
22.02.2014
1. Klasse West B
2
5
Reinhold Hager (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1124 ± 51
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 52
3:0
01.03.2014
1. Klasse West B
2
4
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 52
-
Alfred Scharner (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 953 ± 55
1:3
01.03.2014
1. Klasse West B
2
4
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 52
-
Benjamin Hayden (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1236 ± 43
1:3
01.03.2014
1. Klasse West B
2
4
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 52
-
Johann Scheibenreiter (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1339 ± 47
0:3
21.02.2014
1. Klasse West B
2
3
Benjamin Karner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1012 ± 61
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 52
0:3
21.02.2014
1. Klasse West B
2
3
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 84
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 52
3:2
21.02.2014
1. Klasse West B
2
3
Martin Deinhofer (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 54
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 52
3:1
11.01.2014
1. Klasse West B
2
1
Wilhelm Reiter (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1250 ± 52
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 52
3:0
11.01.2014
1. Klasse West B
2
1
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1285 ± 56
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 52
3:1
01.12.2013
1. Klasse West B
1
9
Franz Schabasser (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1445 ± 57
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 52
3:0
01.12.2013
1. Klasse West B
1
9
Martin Kern (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1273 ± 51
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 52
3:0
24.11.2013
Senioren 40+ 1. Klasse West
1
4
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 52
-
Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 50
0:3
24.11.2013
Senioren 40+ 1. Klasse West
1
1
Otto Schimany (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1706 ± 47
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 52
3:0
24.11.2013
Senioren 40+ 1. Klasse West
1
3
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 52
-
Andreas Nebosis (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1390 ± 47
0:3
24.11.2013
Senioren 40+ 1. Klasse West
1
5
Thomas Gamsjäger (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1358 ± 45
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 52
3:1
22.11.2013
1. Klasse West B
1
8
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 52
-
Andreas Brunner (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1269 ± 52
0:3
22.11.2013
1. Klasse West B
1
8
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 52
-
Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1223 ± 51
2:3
02.12.2013
1. Klasse West B
1
6
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 52
-
Franz Hiebl (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 53
0:3
02.12.2013
1. Klasse West B
1
6
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 52
-
Peter Fitzinger (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1183 ± 51
0:3
29.11.2013
1. Klasse West B
1
5
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 52
-
Markus Schagerl (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1282 ± 55
0:3
29.11.2013
1. Klasse West B
1
5
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 52
-
Reinhold Hager (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1124 ± 51
1:3
06.12.2013
1. Klasse West B
1
4
Bernhard Deckelmann (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 63
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 52
2:3
06.12.2013
1. Klasse West B
1
4
Johann Scheibenreiter (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1339 ± 47
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 52
3:0
06.12.2013
1. Klasse West B
1
4
Benjamin Hayden (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1236 ± 43
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 52
3:0
25.10.2013
1. Klasse West B
1
3
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 52
-
Martin Deinhofer (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 54
0:3
25.10.2013
1. Klasse West B
1
3
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 52
-
Michael Jesacher (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1206 ± 52
1:3
16.09.2013
1. Klasse West B
1
1
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 52
-
Peter Bruckner (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1046 ± 60
3:0
16.09.2013
1. Klasse West B
1
1
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 52
-
Kurt Gruber (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 75
3:1
18.03.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
11
Varujan Tunc (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1125 ± 54
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
3:0
18.03.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
11
Thomas Czihak jun. (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 849 ± 49
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
0:3
18.03.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
11
David Czihak (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1026 ± 49
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
3:0
12.04.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
10
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
-
Roman Böcksteiner (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 847 ± 106
3:0
12.04.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
10
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
-
Katrin Studirach (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 931 ± 45
3:1
23.04.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
9
Roman Detter (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 942 ± 45
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
2:3
23.04.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
9
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 908 ± 45
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
0:3
23.04.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
9
Markus Haunold (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 45
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
3:1
29.04.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
8
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
-
Martin Deinhofer (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1107 ± 51
2:3
29.04.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
8
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
-
Werner Dorninger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 987 ± 44
3:2
05.03.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Joachim Klein (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1057 ± 49
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
3:1
05.03.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Christian Eckel (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 926 ± 47
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
3:1
05.03.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
2:3
15.03.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
6
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
-
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 902 ± 47
3:1
15.03.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
6
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
-
Nico Prazojenka (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 50
0:3
15.03.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
6
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
-
Thomas Zeitlhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 744 ± 62
3:0
06.02.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
2:3
06.02.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Franz Heigl (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 993 ± 45
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
3:2
06.02.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Harald Michalko (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1096 ± 49
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
3:0
15.02.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
-
Josef Unterberger (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 931 ± 45
3:2
15.02.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 50
3:0
15.02.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 872 ± 48
3:0
19.02.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 875 ± 46
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
3:1
19.02.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Matthias Dorner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 945 ± 44
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
0:3
14.01.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
-
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1325 ± 66
3:2
14.01.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 772 ± 55
3:2
14.01.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
-
Kurt Altmüller (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 949 ± 48
3:1
19.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
11
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
-
David Czihak (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1026 ± 49
0:3
19.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
11
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
-
Thomas Czihak jun. (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 849 ± 49
3:1
19.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
11
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
-
Varujan Tunc (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1125 ± 54
0:3
30.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
10
Katrin Studirach (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 931 ± 45
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
3:0
30.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
10
Georg Grissenberger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 893 ± 51
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
3:2
30.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
10
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 748 ± 51
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
3:2
26.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
-
Christian Mühlberger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 775 ± 73
3:1
26.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
-
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 908 ± 45
3:2
26.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
-
Christian Hessler (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 758 ± 69
3:0
02.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Martin Deinhofer (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1107 ± 51
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
3:1
02.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Benjamin Karner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
3:2
02.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 799 ± 69
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
1:3
16.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
-
Joachim Klein (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1057 ± 49
2:3
16.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
3:1
16.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
-
Christian Eckel (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 926 ± 47
3:0
10.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Thomas Zeitlhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 744 ± 62
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
0:3
10.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Helmut Brandl (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 835 ± 54
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
0:3
10.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Nico Prazojenka (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 50
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
3:0
22.10.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
-
Franz Heigl (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 993 ± 45
3:1
22.10.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
-
Harald Michalko (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1096 ± 49
0:3
11.10.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 50
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
2:3
11.10.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Josef Unterberger (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 931 ± 45
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
3:0
11.10.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 872 ± 48
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
2:3
21.09.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
-
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 962 ± 45
3:0
21.09.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
-
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 875 ± 46
3:0
21.09.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 945 ± 44
2:3
11.09.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
1
Kurt Altmüller (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 949 ± 48
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
3:0
11.09.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
1
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 772 ± 55
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
1:3
02.04.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
11
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 840 ± 52
-
Ernst Kisler (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 489 ± 67
3:0
02.04.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
11
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 840 ± 52
-
Richard Stroblmayr (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 660 ± 53
3:0
29.04.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
10
Alessandro Brod (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 199 ± 83
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 840 ± 52
0:3
29.04.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
10
Michael König (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 345 ± 88
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 840 ± 52
0:3
16.04.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 840 ± 52
-
Helmut Brandl (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 730 ± 82
0:3
16.04.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 840 ± 52
-
Rene Anerinhof (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1014 ± 58
0:3
16.04.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 840 ± 52
-
Jakob Lechner (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 854 ± 52
1:3
06.04.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Herbert Scharner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 827 ± 53
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 840 ± 52
0:3
06.04.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Manfred Etlinger (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 901 ± 55
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 840 ± 52
3:2
06.04.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Herbert Schragl (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 808 ± 52
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 840 ± 52
1:3
16.03.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
7
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 840 ± 52
-
Johann Fenzl jun. (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 699 ± 49
3:1
16.03.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
7
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 840 ± 52
-
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 710 ± 49
3:1
02.03.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Andreas Aigner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1121 ± 69
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 840 ± 52
3:1
02.03.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 627 ± 52
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 840 ± 52
0:3
02.03.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Martin Krenslehner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 612 ± 59
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 840 ± 52
1:3
13.02.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 840 ± 52
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 658 ± 65
3:1
13.02.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 840 ± 52
-
David Hackensöllner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 800 ± 57
0:3
16.02.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Lukas Stiftner (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 516 ± 61
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 840 ± 52
0:3
16.02.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 656 ± 69
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 840 ± 52
0:3
03.02.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 840 ± 52
-
Thomas Aigelsreiter (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 818 ± 49
1:3
03.02.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 840 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Aigelsreiter (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 846 ± 51
3:0
13.01.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 840 ± 52
-
Andreas Grabenschweiger (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 459 ± 83
3:0
13.01.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 840 ± 52
-
Simon Schuster (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 524 ± 60
3:0
10.12.2011
3. Klasse West A
1
11
Georg Grissenberger (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 922 ± 50
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 840 ± 52
2:3
10.12.2011
3. Klasse West A
1
11
Ernst Kisler (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 489 ± 67
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 840 ± 52
0:3
03.12.2011
3. Klasse West A
1
10
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 840 ± 52
-
Michael Prüller (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 66
3:1
03.12.2011
3. Klasse West A
1
10
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 840 ± 52
-
Christian Brod (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 71
3:0
21.11.2011
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 840 ± 52
-
Manfred Etlinger (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 901 ± 55
3:2
21.11.2011
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 840 ± 52
-
Herbert Schragl (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 808 ± 52
2:3
14.11.2011
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Rene Rasch (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 555 ± 61
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 840 ± 52
0:3
14.11.2011
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Johann Fenzl jun. (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 699 ± 49
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 840 ± 52
1:3
18.11.2011
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 840 ± 52
-
Andreas Aigner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1121 ± 69
0:3
18.11.2011
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 840 ± 52
-
Martin Krenslehner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 612 ± 59
3:1
18.11.2011
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 840 ± 52
-
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 627 ± 52
3:0
24.10.2011
3. Klasse West A
1
5
Harald Mayrhofer (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 762 ± 54
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 840 ± 52
0:3
24.10.2011
3. Klasse West A
1
5
Helfried Bauer (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 681 ± 55
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 840 ± 52
0:3
21.10.2011
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 840 ± 52
-
Benedikt Eibenberger (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 528 ± 56
3:0
21.10.2011
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 840 ± 52
-
Lukas Stiftner (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 516 ± 61
3:0
28.10.2011
3. Klasse West A
1
3
Christoph Aigelsreiter (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 651 ± 53
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 840 ± 52
1:3
28.10.2011
3. Klasse West A
1
3
Thomas Aigelsreiter (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 818 ± 49
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 840 ± 52
1:3
23.09.2011
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Markus Pichlmayr (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 489 ± 81
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 840 ± 52
0:3
23.09.2011
3. Klasse West A
1
1
David Steiner (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 641 ± 60
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 840 ± 52
1:3
28.03.2011
3. Klasse West B
2
9
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 779 ± 58
-
Markus Nadler (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 962 ± 46
1:3
28.03.2011
3. Klasse West B
2
9
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 779 ± 58
-
Christian Nadler (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 869 ± 51
2:3
26.03.2011
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Daniel Pechgraber (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1038 ± 46
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 779 ± 58
3:1
26.03.2011
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Tobias Reichartzeder (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 791 ± 55
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 779 ± 58
3:1
21.03.2011
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 779 ± 58
-
Daniel Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 433 ± 80
3:0
21.03.2011
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 779 ± 58
-
Benjamin Gerstl (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 464 ± 64
3:0
04.03.2011
3. Klasse West B
2
6
Manfred Etlinger (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 766 ± 55
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 779 ± 58
1:3
04.03.2011
3. Klasse West B
2
6
Herbert Schragl (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 852 ± 55
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 779 ± 58
3:1
04.03.2011
3. Klasse West B
2
6
Oswald Egger (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 622 ± 70
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 779 ± 58
1:3
04.02.2011
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Markus Panholzer (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 802 ± 52
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 779 ± 58
3:1
04.02.2011
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 859 ± 57
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 779 ± 58
3:1
06.11.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Julian Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 272 ± 98
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 779 ± 58
0:3
06.11.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Daniel Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 433 ± 80
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 779 ± 58
0:3
22.10.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 779 ± 58
-
Heinz Lasselsberger (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 76
3:2
22.10.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 779 ± 58
-
Manfred Etlinger (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 766 ± 55
3:1
18.10.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 779 ± 58
-
Nicole Brunner (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1121 ± 67
0:3
18.10.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 779 ± 58
-
Anja Türscherl (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 908 ± 54
2:3
18.10.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 779 ± 58
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 565 ± 60
3:0
09.10.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Sebastian Eder (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 779 ± 58
3:2
09.10.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Manuel Prigl (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 751 ± 54
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 779 ± 58
2:3
09.10.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Kurt Altmüller (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 869 ± 54
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 779 ± 58
3:1
24.09.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 779 ± 58
-
Martin Mayerhofer (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1012 ± 48
0:3
24.09.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 779 ± 58
-
Markus Berger (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1211 ± 73
0:3
18.09.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Michael Jesacher (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1004 ± 60
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 779 ± 58
2:3
18.09.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Christian Zulechner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 846 ± 49
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 779 ± 58
3:1
18.09.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Tobias Kovac (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 762 ± 49
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 779 ± 58
2:3
17.09.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 779 ± 58
-
Johann Bleiner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 761 ± 54
3:1
17.09.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 779 ± 58
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 899 ± 52
3:1
16.04.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
9
Klaus Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 879 ± 53
-
Stephanie Busch (YBBS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 859 ± 50
0:3
16.04.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
9
Klaus Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 879 ± 53
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 878 ± 75
3:1
21.03.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
8
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 879 ± 53
-
Roman Schildberger (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1060 ± 49
1:3
21.03.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
8
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 879 ± 53
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 997 ± 51
2:3
29.03.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Klaus Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 879 ± 53
-
Walter Hintersteiner (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1046 ± 54
0:3
29.03.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Klaus Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 879 ± 53
-
Elisabeth Sieberer (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 807 ± 54
3:1
29.03.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Klaus Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 879 ± 53
-
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 785 ± 54
3:2
01.03.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
5
Klaus Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 879 ± 53
-
Thomas Gebetsberger (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1135 ± 60
3:0
01.03.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
5
Klaus Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 879 ± 53
-
David Jaunecker (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 920 ± 50
3:0
01.03.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
5
Klaus Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 879 ± 53
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 572 ± 65
3:0
19.02.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 923 ± 53
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 879 ± 53
3:2
19.02.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 916 ± 53
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 879 ± 53
3:2
26.01.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Klaus Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 879 ± 53
-
Christian Nadler (GAMI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
1:3
26.01.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Klaus Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 879 ± 53
-
Kurt Gruber (GAMI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1379 ± 90
0:3
22.01.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 879 ± 53
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1002 ± 53
3:0
22.01.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 879 ± 53
-
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1025 ± 50
0:3
22.01.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 879 ± 53
-
Oswald Egger (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 716 ± 76
3:1
15.01.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Klaus Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 879 ± 53
-
Karl Pachta (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 799 ± 52
0:3
15.01.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Klaus Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 879 ± 53
-
Johann Bleiner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 894 ± 50
0:3
26.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Klaus Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 879 ± 53
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 897 ± 53
0:3
26.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Klaus Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 879 ± 53
-
Fabian Pöcksteiner (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 667 ± 66
3:0
26.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Klaus Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 879 ± 53
-
Kurt Altmüller (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 49
1:3
21.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 785 ± 54
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 879 ± 53
2:3
21.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Walter Hintersteiner (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1046 ± 54
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 879 ± 53
3:0
28.09.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Klaus Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 879 ± 53
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 923 ± 53
1:3
28.09.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Klaus Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 879 ± 53
-
Markus Stöckler (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 940 ± 50
1:3
07.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Kurt Gruber (GAMI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1379 ± 90
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 879 ± 53
3:0
07.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Christian Nadler (GAMI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 879 ± 53
3:0
07.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Markus Nadler (GAMI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 702 ± 53
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 879 ± 53
0:3
15.09.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Johann Bleiner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 894 ± 50
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 879 ± 53
3:1
15.09.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Karl Pachta (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 799 ± 52
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 879 ± 53
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy