XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Clemens Linhart
(
RC-Graph
), 116 matches, 76 wins, 40 losses, winning percentage: 65,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017 (2016/2017)
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016 (2015/2016)
3. Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
3. Klasse Ost (2014/2015)
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017 (2016/2017)
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017 (2016/2017)
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau (2015/2016)
U13 1. Klasse Ost (2013/2014)
U15 1. Klasse Ost (2014/2015)
U18 1. Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
U18 Klasse Ost (2016/2017)
Unterliga Ost B (1500 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ameti Samuel
Artner Kevin
Auer Sebastian
Bayer Marcel
Bektashi Dhurjeta
Bektashi Elma
Belsky Zdenek
Bugl Gerald
Bugl Jasmin
Bugl Markus
Bugl Melanie
Busch Lea
Ceprynski-Ciekawy Mariusz
Dirnberger Nico
Duric Hamdija
Feigl Franz
Fletl Alexander
Fritscher Florian
Fuchs Heinrich
Gieger Ronald
Glanz Jörn
Glanz Manuel
Granadia Mario
Graser Eva
Grundner Gernot
Hansi Franz
Haus Oliwier
Heider Lukas
Hiebner Marcus
Jandl Robert
Jandl Stefan
Jovic Denis
Kastner Noah
Kloc Lukas
Kober Volkmar
Kolar Robert
Koller Sebastian
Kommer Stefan
Kopp Alea
Kostolani Lukas
Kosychev Alexander
Kronlachner Eduard
Landbauer Jaqueline
Landbauer Richard
Leichtmüller Lisa
Leitner Martin
Linhart Felix
Maad Johannes
Mader Gerhard
Malcher Robert
Margaritis Giovanni
Meidl Lukas
Michalitsch Dominik
Milovanovic Nenad
Mödlagl Raphael
Mölzer Herbert
Müllner Erwin
Oswald Leon
Petuely Kevin
Petuely Reinhard
Pfeiler Manuel
Pichler Ralph
Polak Erik
Potzmann Adolf
Potzmann Werner
Prager Jonathan
Predl Daniel
Reynolds Oscar
Riffel Jessica
Romstorfer Anika
Rotter Wolfgang
Rzihauschek Julian
Schnirch Heinz
Schodl Daniel
Schramm Sebastian
Schreiber Markus
Schuster Stefan
Schwab Roman
Skrabal Ludwig
Steinbichler Gerhard
Storkan Denise
Szpuszta Gerhard
Tiefenbacher Roman
Vician Milan
Vogel Wilfried
Winterstein Gerald
players of all clubs
ANGE
BAAC
DÜRN
ENKÖ
GALL
GUNT
HORN
LALO
LASS
MARK
MATZ
MIST
NILE
OGÄN
SGAS
SGNÖ
SGSTO
SGWV
SIER
SPMM
SPSA
SSTO
STRA
SVSN
SVSW
UGÄN
WAIT
WOLK
WULT
ZWET
all
W
L
24.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 903 ± 47
-
Clemens Linhart (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 895 ± 64
2:3
24.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 750 ± 52
-
Clemens Linhart (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 895 ± 64
2:3
24.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Franz Hansi (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 826 ± 50
-
Clemens Linhart (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 895 ± 64
3:1
17.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Clemens Linhart (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 895 ± 64
-
Milan Vician (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 929 ± 49
3:0
17.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Clemens Linhart (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 895 ± 64
-
Nenad Milovanovic (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 907 ± 51
2:3
07.12.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Clemens Linhart (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 895 ± 64
-
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1057 ± 55
3:1
07.12.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Clemens Linhart (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 895 ± 64
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 821 ± 49
3:1
07.12.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Clemens Linhart (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 895 ± 64
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
1:3
24.04.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 53
-
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 888 ± 54
3:1
24.04.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 53
-
Wilfried Vogel (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 370 ± 76
3:0
19.03.2017
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
U13 männlich
Giovanni Margaritis (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 679 ± 40
-
Clemens Linhart (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 53
2:3
19.03.2017
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
U13 männlich
Clemens Linhart (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 53
-
Noah Kastner (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 720 ± 45
2:3
19.03.2017
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
U13 männlich
Clemens Linhart (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 53
-
Oscar Reynolds (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 485 ± 48
3:0
19.03.2017
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
U13 männlich
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1528 ± 40
-
Clemens Linhart (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 53
3:0
03.04.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 53
-
Eduard Kronlachner (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 620 ± 58
3:0
03.04.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 53
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 732 ± 58
3:1
03.03.2017
Unterliga Ost B (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Gerhard Mader (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 939 ± 50
-
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 53
0:3
03.03.2017
Unterliga Ost B (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Jasmin Bugl (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 912 ± 42
-
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 53
0:3
29.01.2017
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 2
Roman Tiefenbacher (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 974 ± 56
-
Clemens Linhart (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 53
W
29.01.2017
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 2
Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 897 ± 47
-
Clemens Linhart (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 53
L
29.01.2017
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 2
Clemens Linhart (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 53
-
Johannes Maad ()
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1182 ± 44
L
29.01.2017
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 2
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
-
Clemens Linhart (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 53
L
29.01.2017
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 2
Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 897 ± 47
-
Clemens Linhart (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 53
L
29.01.2017
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 2
Clemens Linhart (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 53
-
Ralph Pichler (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 38
L
29.01.2017
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 2
Jasmin Bugl (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 912 ± 42
-
Clemens Linhart (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 53
L
09.02.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 53
-
Alexander Fletl (SGSTO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1018 ± 47
1:3
09.02.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 53
-
Denise Storkan (SGSTO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 562 ± 60
3:0
09.02.2017
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 53
-
Robert Jandl (SGSTO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 592 ± 52
3:0
10.12.2016
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 53
-
Nenad Milovanovic (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 892 ± 56
3:0
10.12.2016
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 53
-
Markus Bugl (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 865 ± 53
3:2
10.12.2016
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Rotter (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 742 ± 67
3:0
20.11.2016
U18 Klasse Ost
1
1
Daniel Schodl (SGNÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 668 ± 51
-
Clemens Linhart (SPRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 53
3:0
20.11.2016
U18 Klasse Ost
1
5
Clemens Linhart (SPRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 53
-
Florian Fritscher (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 479 ± 46
3:0
20.11.2016
U18 Klasse Ost
1
3
Clemens Linhart (SPRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 53
-
Jasmin Bugl (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 912 ± 42
3:1
20.11.2016
U18 Klasse Ost
1
4
Sebastian Koller (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 359 ± 69
-
Clemens Linhart (SPRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 53
1:3
20.11.2016
U18 Klasse Ost
1
2
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
-
Clemens Linhart (SPRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 53
1:3
20.11.2016
U18 Klasse Ost
1
1
Stefan Kommer (SGNÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 581 ± 50
-
Clemens Linhart (SPRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 53
2:3
20.11.2016
U18 Klasse Ost
1
5
Clemens Linhart (SPRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 53
-
Mario Granadia (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 612 ± 48
3:0
20.11.2016
U18 Klasse Ost
1
4
Sebastian Schramm (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 463 ± 73
-
Clemens Linhart (SPRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 53
0:3
20.11.2016
U18 Klasse Ost
1
3
Clemens Linhart (SPRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 53
-
Melanie Bugl (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 698 ± 45
3:0
20.11.2016
U18 Klasse Ost
1
2
Dominik Michalitsch (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 294 ± 59
-
Clemens Linhart (SPRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 53
0:3
01.12.2016
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 53
-
Eva Graser (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 790 ± 54
2:3
01.12.2016
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 53
-
Heinrich Fuchs (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 64
3:0
01.12.2016
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 53
-
Lukas Kloc (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 67
1:3
05.11.2016
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 694 ± 69
-
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 53
0:3
05.11.2016
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Mariusz Ceprynski-Ciekawy (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 794 ± 55
-
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 53
0:3
25.09.2016
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe2
Clemens Linhart (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 53
-
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 935 ± 46
1:3
25.09.2016
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe2
Lea Busch (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
-
Clemens Linhart (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 53
0:3
25.09.2016
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe2
Erik Polak (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1074 ± 48
-
Clemens Linhart (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 53
3:1
25.09.2016
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe2
Clemens Linhart (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 53
-
Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 897 ± 47
2:3
25.09.2016
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe2
Jasmin Bugl (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 912 ± 42
-
Clemens Linhart (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 53
3:1
25.09.2016
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe2
Clemens Linhart (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 53
-
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 935 ± 46
2:3
25.09.2016
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe2
Nico Dirnberger (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1122 ± 36
-
Clemens Linhart (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 53
3:0
09.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 56
-
Anika Romstorfer (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 377 ± 50
3:0
09.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 56
-
Manuel Glanz (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 226 ± 53
3:0
09.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 56
-
Jörn Glanz (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
2:3
02.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 56
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 49
3:1
02.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 56
-
Adolf Potzmann (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 459 ± 50
3:0
02.04.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 56
-
Werner Potzmann (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 798 ± 59
3:2
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 3 - Vorrunde
Marcel Bayer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 689 ± 50
-
Clemens Linhart (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 56
W
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 3 - Vorrunde
Stefan Jandl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 567 ± 48
-
Clemens Linhart (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 56
W
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 3 - Vorrunde
Clemens Linhart (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 56
-
Sebastian Auer (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 514 ± 63
W
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 3 - Vorrunde
Lea Busch (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 43
-
Clemens Linhart (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 56
W
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 3 - Vorrunde
Clemens Linhart (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 56
-
Lukas Heider (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 600 ± 53
W
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 3 - Platz 1-4
Felix Linhart (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 639 ± 51
-
Clemens Linhart (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 56
W
14.02.2016
NÖTTV NWL-3 Stockerau
Gruppe 3 - Platz 1-4
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Clemens Linhart (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 56
W
13.02.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Wilfried Vogel (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 323 ± 53
-
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 56
0:3
13.02.2016
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Gernot Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 585 ± 48
-
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 56
0:3
17.12.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 56
-
Mario Granadia (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 404 ± 42
3:0
17.12.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 56
-
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 520 ± 41
3:1
06.12.2015
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 56
-
Jessica Riffel (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 531 ± 40
3:1
06.12.2015
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 56
-
Markus Schreiber (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 604 ± 45
3:2
06.12.2015
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Jasmin Bugl (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 46
-
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 56
3:2
06.12.2015
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 56
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
0:3
22.11.2015
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 5
Julian Rzihauschek (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 51
-
Clemens Linhart (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 56
1:3
22.11.2015
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 5
Lukas Meidl (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 539 ± 45
-
Clemens Linhart (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 56
1:3
22.11.2015
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 5
Daniel Predl (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 415 ± 46
-
Clemens Linhart (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 56
1:3
22.11.2015
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 5
Clemens Linhart (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 56
-
Jessica Riffel (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 531 ± 40
2:3
22.11.2015
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 5
Lukas Meidl (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 539 ± 45
-
Clemens Linhart (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 56
2:3
22.11.2015
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 5
Clemens Linhart (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 56
-
Daniel Schodl (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 595 ± 45
2:3
22.11.2015
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 5
Clemens Linhart (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 56
-
Hamdija Duric (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 477 ± 46
3:0
08.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 56
-
Franz Feigl (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 332 ± 51
3:0
08.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 56
-
Denis Jovic (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 532 ± 42
3:1
25.04.2015
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Gerhard Steinbichler (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 505 ± 60
-
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 543 ± 60
0:3
25.04.2015
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Ronald Gieger (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 784 ± 62
-
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 543 ± 60
3:2
11.04.2015
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 543 ± 60
-
Jasmin Bugl (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 680 ± 41
0:3
11.04.2015
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 543 ± 60
-
Gerald Bugl (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 587 ± 52
3:2
13.12.2014
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 543 ± 60
-
Stefan Schuster (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 460 ± 68
3:2
13.12.2014
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 543 ± 60
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 607 ± 50
3:2
13.12.2014
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 543 ± 60
-
Gerald Winterstein (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 671 ± 62
0:3
29.11.2014
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 543 ± 60
-
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 660 ± 55
2:3
29.11.2014
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 543 ± 60
-
Zdenek Belsky (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 551 ± 49
0:3
08.11.2014
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 543 ± 60
-
Gerhard Szpuszta (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1125 ± 116
0:3
08.11.2014
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 543 ± 60
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
3:1
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Marcel Bayer (SPSA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 551 ± 49
-
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 543 ± 60
3:1
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Elma Bektashi (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 564 ± 45
-
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 543 ± 60
3:1
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Dhurjeta Bektashi (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 394 ± 54
-
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 543 ± 60
2:3
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 543 ± 60
-
Jasmin Bugl (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 680 ± 41
3:0
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Marcus Hiebner (SGNÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 410 ± 64
-
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 543 ± 60
0:3
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Samuel Ameti (SPSA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 543 ± 60
3:0
27.09.2014
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Erwin Müllner (DÜRN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 400 ± 61
-
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 543 ± 60
1:3
27.09.2014
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Wolfgang Rotter (DÜRN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 525 ± 49
-
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 543 ± 60
2:3
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Clemens Linhart (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 431 ± 55
-
Daniel Schodl (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 401 ± 52
3:2
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Clemens Linhart (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 431 ± 55
-
Oliwier Haus (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 474 ± 53
0:3
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Clemens Linhart (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 431 ± 55
-
Martin Leitner (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 323 ± 62
3:0
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Oliwier Haus (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 474 ± 53
-
Clemens Linhart (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 431 ± 55
2:3
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Clemens Linhart (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 431 ± 55
-
Marcel Bayer (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 425 ± 46
3:2
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Jasmin Bugl (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 386 ± 46
-
Clemens Linhart (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 431 ± 55
3:1
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Clemens Linhart (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 431 ± 55
-
Johannes Maad (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 486 ± 41
0:3
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Kevin Artner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 499 ± 46
-
Clemens Linhart (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 431 ± 55
3:1
24.11.2013
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Clemens Linhart (SGSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 431 ± 55
-
Roman Schwab (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 389 ± 61
3:2
24.11.2013
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Clemens Linhart (SGSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 431 ± 55
-
Kevin Petuely (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 270 ± 67
3:0
24.11.2013
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Lisa Leichtmüller (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 188 ± 74
-
Clemens Linhart (SGSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 431 ± 55
0:3
24.11.2013
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Clemens Linhart (SGSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 431 ± 55
-
Alea Kopp (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 181 ± 69
3:0
24.11.2013
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Jasmin Bugl (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 386 ± 46
-
Clemens Linhart (SGSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 431 ± 55
3:2
24.11.2013
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Clemens Linhart (SGSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 431 ± 55
-
Leon Oswald (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 325 ± 78
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy