XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DÜRN
LASS
MARK
MATZ
OGÄN
SGAS
SGGL
SGSPS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1350 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (850 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (850 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (600 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (600 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DÜRN2
LASS4
MARK6
MATZ6
OGÄN6
SGAS6
SGGL3
SGGL4
SGSPS4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Werner Potzmann
(
RC-Graph
), 26 matches, 15 wins, 11 losses, winning percentage: 57,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
Challenge Cup Qualifikation (2019/2020)
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
all opponents
Antony Patrick
Baumgartner Markus
Bierbaumer Uli
Chmelan Zdeno
David Franz
Föllerer Siegfried
Gamauf Andreas
Garaus Alexander
Gasior Tobias
Granadia Mario
Holzer Rudolf jun.
Höller Wilfried
Ibantschitz Martin
Kohl Stefan
Kos Dalibor
Landbauer Hermann
Maria Manfred
Matviychuk Daniel
Mayer Helmut
Schröer Martin
Schöner Harald
Seidl Johannes
Stevove Milos
Teleaga Renato
Varga Robert
Zöchmeister Gerhard
players of all clubs
GALL
GOTS
GUNT
MARK
SGAS
SGGM
SGOT
SIER
all
W
L
11.10.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
5
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1153 ± 75
-
Werner Potzmann (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1119 ± 66
0:3
11.10.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
4
Franz David (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 64
-
Werner Potzmann (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1119 ± 66
3:0
11.10.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
5
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1187 ± 81
-
Werner Potzmann (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1119 ± 66
3:0
11.10.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
4
Rudolf Holzer jun. (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1289 ± 58
-
Werner Potzmann (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1119 ± 66
3:0
11.10.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
5
Wilfried Höller (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 654 ± 62
-
Werner Potzmann (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1119 ± 66
1:3
11.10.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
4
Dalibor Kos (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 765 ± 62
-
Werner Potzmann (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1119 ± 66
0:3
20.09.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
3
Martin Ibantschitz (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 939 ± 73
-
Werner Potzmann (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1119 ± 66
3:0
20.09.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
3
Patrick Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1305 ± 64
-
Werner Potzmann (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1119 ± 66
1:3
20.09.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
3
Robert Varga (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 60
-
Werner Potzmann (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1119 ± 66
0:3
13.03.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Werner Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1119 ± 66
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 59
3:0
13.03.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Werner Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1119 ± 66
-
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 943 ± 62
3:2
13.03.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Werner Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1119 ± 66
-
Mario Granadia (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1161 ± 66
2:3
16.02.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Werner Potzmann (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1119 ± 66
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1014 ± 67
3:0
16.02.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Werner Potzmann (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1119 ± 66
-
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 732 ± 71
3:0
16.02.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Werner Potzmann (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1119 ± 66
-
Renato Teleaga (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1413 ± 65
2:3
31.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Werner Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1119 ± 66
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 60
2:3
31.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Werner Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1119 ± 66
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1054 ± 64
3:1
20.10.2019
Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Daniel Matviychuk (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1135 ± 68
-
Werner Potzmann (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1119 ± 66
3:2
20.10.2019
Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Gerhard Zöchmeister (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1333 ± 63
-
Werner Potzmann (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1119 ± 66
3:2
20.10.2019
Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Alexander Garaus (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1099 ± 59
-
Werner Potzmann (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1119 ± 66
0:3
18.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Werner Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1119 ± 66
-
Stefan Kohl (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 880 ± 83
3:0
18.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Werner Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1119 ± 66
-
Johannes Seidl (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1150 ± 76
3:0
18.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Werner Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1119 ± 66
-
Siegfried Föllerer (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1165 ± 61
2:3
11.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Werner Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1119 ± 66
-
Tobias Gasior (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1011 ± 64
3:0
11.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Werner Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1119 ± 66
-
Milos Stevove (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 62
3:1
11.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Werner Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1119 ± 66
-
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 59
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy