XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BRAU
FEMO
FRIE
HOAC
METT
OSTM
SCAL
STJO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga / Landesklassen
Regionalklasse
Bezirksklasse
Kreisklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
Kids+
League
501 Mühlviertel-West
502 Mühlviertel-Mitte
511 Linz - Linz Umgebung A
512 Linz - Linz Umgebung B
521 Mühlviertel Ost
522 Linz - Umg.
531 Steyr-Nord
532 Steyr-Süd
541 Salzkammerg./Attn.
542 Salzkammergut
551 Kremstal
552 Attnang - Wels Umgebung
561 Linz-Land
562 Wels Umgebung
571 Braunau
572 Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BRAU3
FEMO1
FRIE1
FRIE2
HOAC2
METT4
OSTM3
OSTM4
SCAL1
SCAL2
STJO1
STJO2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Armin Stuppacher
(
RC-Graph
), 47 matches, 41 wins, 6 losses, winning percentage: 87,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
501 Kreisklasse Mühlviertel-West (2016/2017)
601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West (2016/2017)
OMC 1.KL (2016/2017)
OÖTTV Turniere 16/17, RC Allg. (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aiglsberger Philipp
Andorfer Bernhard
Anzinger Andreas
Berlesreiter Günter
Csenkei Kurt
Davogg Klaus
Döberl Felix
Eberle Roger
Engleder Christian
Feuerhuber Rudolf
Fritz Thomas
Gumpenberger Helmut
Hirsch Lothar
Horinek Herbert
Jäger Florian
Kagerer Alfred
Klinglmair Manuel
Kneidinger Wolfgang
Lang Christian
Müller Johannes
Nadschläger Christoph
Pargfrieder Johann
Pargfrieder Rupert
Pecherstorfer Jakob
Pointner David
Pointner Robert
Putschögl David
Putz Günter
Pühringer Alexander
Rammelmüller Rene
Rauscher Christian
Rauscher Wolfgang
Rechberger Simon
Reischl Melanie
Rigger Manuel
Schneeberger Daniel
Schobesberger David
Steininger Peter
Stifter Lorenz
Streinz Markus
Vas Daniel
Wakolbinger Dominik
Wochner Tobias
Wollendorfer Tobias
players of all clubs
ADML
ASTN
EBSW
EIDB
FEDO
GENG
GRAM
GSCH
HRTK
OTTH
PETT
PFAR
POSL
UNWE
WLDG
all
W
L
24.04.2017
OMC 1.KL
1
1
Wolfgang Rauscher (EBSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1137 ± 57
-
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 58
3:0
24.04.2017
OMC 1.KL
1
1
Christian Rauscher (EBSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1024 ± 53
-
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 58
0:3
24.04.2017
OMC 1.KL
1
1
Daniel Vas (EBSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 909 ± 53
-
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 58
0:3
24.03.2017
601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
2
9
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 58
-
Tobias Wochner (HRTK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 728 ± 57
3:0
24.03.2017
601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
2
9
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 58
-
Jakob Pecherstorfer (HRTK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 884 ± 54
3:0
24.03.2017
601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
2
9
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 58
-
Florian Jäger (HRTK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 806 ± 57
3:0
13.03.2017
601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
2
8
Rene Rammelmüller (GRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 657 ± 68
-
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 58
0:3
13.03.2017
601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
2
8
Melanie Reischl (GRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 658 ± 67
-
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 58
0:3
10.03.2017
601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
2
7
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 58
-
Kurt Csenkei (WLDG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 515 ± 70
3:0
10.03.2017
601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
2
7
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 58
-
Christian Lang (WLDG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 622 ± 89
3:0
28.02.2017
601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
2
6
Thomas Fritz (ADML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 57
-
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 58
0:3
28.02.2017
601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
2
6
Manuel Rigger (ADML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 881 ± 57
-
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 58
3:1
28.02.2017
601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
2
6
Günter Putz (ADML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 710 ± 57
-
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 58
0:3
17.02.2017
601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
2
5
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 58
-
Lorenz Stifter (OTTH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 607 ± 59
3:0
17.02.2017
601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
2
5
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 58
-
Andreas Anzinger (OTTH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 670 ± 57
3:0
17.02.2017
601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
2
5
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 58
-
Markus Streinz (OTTH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 767 ± 60
3:1
10.02.2017
601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
2
4
Wolfgang Kneidinger (GENG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 823 ± 58
-
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 58
0:3
10.02.2017
601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
2
4
Johann Pargfrieder (GENG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 982 ± 61
-
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 58
0:3
02.02.2017
601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
2
3
Helmut Gumpenberger (FEDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 795 ± 54
-
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 58
0:3
02.02.2017
601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
2
3
Christian Engleder (FEDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 472 ± 71
-
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 58
0:3
27.01.2017
601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
2
2
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 58
-
Günter Berlesreiter (POSL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 703 ± 57
3:0
27.01.2017
601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
2
2
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 58
-
Klaus Davogg (POSL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 617 ± 68
3:0
20.01.2017
601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
2
1
Dominik Wakolbinger (PFAR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 489 ± 101
-
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 58
0:3
20.01.2017
601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
2
1
Philipp Aiglsberger (PFAR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 508 ± 72
-
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 58
0:3
20.01.2017
601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
2
1
Bernhard Andorfer (PFAR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 57
-
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 58
1:3
28.11.2016
601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
1
9
Florian Jäger (HRTK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 806 ± 57
-
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 58
0:3
28.11.2016
601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
1
9
David Schobesberger (HRTK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 666 ± 63
-
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 58
0:3
28.11.2016
601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
1
9
Tobias Wochner (HRTK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 728 ± 57
-
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 58
0:3
25.11.2016
601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
1
8
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 58
-
Johannes Müller (GRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 525 ± 136
3:0
25.11.2016
601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
1
8
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 58
-
Simon Rechberger (GRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 760 ± 67
3:1
18.11.2016
501 Kreisklasse Mühlviertel-West
1
7
Armin Stuppacher (SROH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 58
-
Peter Steininger (EIDB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 51
0:3
18.11.2016
501 Kreisklasse Mühlviertel-West
1
7
Armin Stuppacher (SROH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 58
-
Rupert Pargfrieder (EIDB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1214 ± 52
2:3
04.11.2016
601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
1
6
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 58
-
Alfred Kagerer (ADML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 429 ± 67
3:0
04.11.2016
601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
1
6
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 58
-
Robert Pointner (ADML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 515 ± 102
3:0
21.10.2016
601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
1
4
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 58
-
Tobias Wollendorfer (GENG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 645 ± 95
3:0
21.10.2016
601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
1
4
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 58
-
David Pointner (GENG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 419 ± 121
3:0
14.10.2016
601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
1
3
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 58
-
David Putschögl (FEDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 557 ± 70
3:0
14.10.2016
601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
1
3
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 58
-
Helmut Gumpenberger (FEDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 795 ± 54
3:1
05.10.2016
601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
1
2
Roger Eberle (POSL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 697 ± 58
-
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 58
1:3
05.10.2016
601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
1
2
Lothar Hirsch (POSL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 823 ± 53
-
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 58
0:3
30.09.2016
601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
1
1
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 58
-
Christoph Nadschläger (PFAR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 778 ± 55
3:0
30.09.2016
601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
1
1
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 58
-
Daniel Schneeberger (PFAR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 860 ± 53
3:0
11.09.2016
OÖTTV Turniere 16/17, RC Allg.
Herren und Damen Einzel bis RC 1200
Felix Döberl (ASTN)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1169 ± 56
-
Armin Stuppacher (SROH)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 58
L
11.09.2016
OÖTTV Turniere 16/17, RC Allg.
Herren und Damen Einzel bis RC 1200
Armin Stuppacher (SROH)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 58
-
Herbert Horinek (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1051 ± 53
L
11.09.2016
OÖTTV Turniere 16/17, RC Allg.
Herren und Damen Einzel bis RC 1200
Armin Stuppacher (SROH)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 58
-
Alexander Pühringer (GSCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 947 ± 65
W
11.09.2016
OÖTTV Turniere 16/17, RC Allg.
Herren und Damen Einzel bis RC 1200
Rudolf Feuerhuber (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 887 ± 55
-
Armin Stuppacher (SROH)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 58
W
11.09.2016
OÖTTV Turniere 16/17, RC Allg.
Herren und Damen Einzel bis RC 1200
Armin Stuppacher (SROH)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 58
-
Manuel Klinglmair (PETT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1108 ± 38
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy