XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATS
LAS
MUEN
SIP
UWK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U18 männlich
STM U18 weiblich
STM U13
STM U11
STM U15 männlich
STM U15 weiblich
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Ennstal
2. Klasse Graz
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ATS2
LAS1
LAS2
MUEN4
MUEN5
SIP7
SIP8
SIP9
SIP10
UWK3
UWK4
UWK5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Simon Grabner
(
RC-Graph
), 72 matches, 43 wins, 29 losses, winning percentage: 59,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Graz (2014/2015)
StTTV 15. Deutschlandsberger TT-Turnier (2014/2015)
StTTV Saisoneröffnungsturnier BBSV Vordernberg (2014/2015)
U18 Jugend Süd (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Baltz Egon
Bracek Gerwin
Chang Woonghyun
Cokic Marco
Ettinger Lukas
Flock Walter
Freistätter Johann
Fössleitner Karlheinz
Grosinger Sebastian
Gutjahr Helmut
Hirner Merlin
Jovanovic David
Kahraman Erinc
Kaiba Wolfgang jun.
Kainz Raimund
Kaser Ferdinand
Kern Martin
Kink Martin
Kljajic Boris
Koch Rudolf
Lenzhofer Markus
Lovenyak Mario
Mayer Andreas
Müller Miriam
Nitz Maximilian
Novak Thomas
Oppenrieder Dominik
Pacher Viktor
Pfleger Marco
Pieringer Moritz
Pirkwieser Leo Max
Polzer Gert
Portner Raimund
Posch Michael
Preininger Andreas
Pucher Franz
Renn Robert
Retegan Emilia
Robinig Bernhard
Rumpl Hubert
Schaupp Klaus
Scheibl Denise
Scheibl Johann
Schieder Peter
Schwarz Helene
Schweiger Michael
Stering Max
Stindl Maximilian
Watzka Horst
Weinmüller Edmund
Windecker Gerd
players of all clubs
ADM
ATS
DLB
LAS
LEO
MAZ
MUEN
POS
SFP
SIP
SJE
UTT
UWK
VOR
ÜBBA
all
W
L
15.04.2015
1. Klasse Graz
2
10
VII:
Simon Grabner (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
-
Egon Baltz (SIP10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 697 ± 69
3:0
15.04.2015
1. Klasse Graz
2
10
V:
Simon Grabner (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
-
Franz Pucher (SIP10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 769 ± 60
1:3
15.04.2015
1. Klasse Graz
2
10
III:
Simon Grabner (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
-
Johann Scheibl (SIP10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 652 ± 62
3:0
20.01.2015
1. Klasse Graz
2
9
VII:
Viktor Pacher (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1030 ± 49
-
Simon Grabner (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
0:3
20.01.2015
1. Klasse Graz
2
9
V:
Raimund Kainz (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 908 ± 53
-
Simon Grabner (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
2:3
20.01.2015
1. Klasse Graz
2
9
III:
Rudolf Koch (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 949 ± 55
-
Simon Grabner (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
1:3
25.03.2015
1. Klasse Graz
2
8
VI:
Simon Grabner (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
-
Markus Lenzhofer (MUEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 819 ± 56
3:0
25.03.2015
1. Klasse Graz
2
8
III:
Simon Grabner (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
-
Mario Lovenyak (MUEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1077 ± 52
3:2
21.03.2015
U18 Jugend Süd
2
8
Moritz Pieringer (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 988 ± 41
-
Simon Grabner (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
3:1
21.03.2015
U18 Jugend Süd
2
7
Simon Grabner (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
-
Thomas Novak (SFP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 342 ± 40
3:0
21.03.2015
U18 Jugend Süd
2
6
Sebastian Grosinger (SIP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 980 ± 39
-
Simon Grabner (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
3:1
21.03.2015
U18 Jugend Süd
2
8
Martin Kern (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 643 ± 47
-
Simon Grabner (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
0:3
18.03.2015
1. Klasse Graz
2
7
VII:
Simon Grabner (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
-
Woonghyun Chang (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1249 ± 61
1:3
18.03.2015
1. Klasse Graz
2
7
V:
Simon Grabner (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
-
Boris Kljajic (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 799 ± 47
3:0
18.03.2015
1. Klasse Graz
2
7
III:
Simon Grabner (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
-
Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1238 ± 57
0:3
11.03.2015
1. Klasse Graz
2
6
IV:
Simon Grabner (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
-
Hubert Rumpl (LAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 764 ± 56
0:3
11.03.2015
1. Klasse Graz
2
6
I:
Simon Grabner (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
-
Helene Schwarz (LAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 883 ± 53
3:1
20.01.2015
1. Klasse Graz
2
5
VII:
Helmut Gutjahr (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1080 ± 47
-
Simon Grabner (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
3:0
20.01.2015
1. Klasse Graz
2
5
V:
Marco Cokic (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1004 ± 47
-
Simon Grabner (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
3:1
20.01.2015
1. Klasse Graz
2
5
III:
Gerd Windecker (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1191 ± 49
-
Simon Grabner (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
2:3
25.02.2015
1. Klasse Graz
2
4
VIII:
Simon Grabner (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
-
Robert Renn (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 50
3:2
25.02.2015
1. Klasse Graz
2
4
VI:
Simon Grabner (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
-
Maximilian Nitz (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1017 ± 50
3:1
25.02.2015
1. Klasse Graz
2
4
III:
Simon Grabner (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
-
Walter Flock (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1074 ± 52
1:3
11.02.2015
1. Klasse Graz
2
3
IV:
Simon Grabner (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
-
Erinc Kahraman (SIP9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1400 ± 56
0:3
11.02.2015
1. Klasse Graz
2
3
II:
Simon Grabner (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
-
Martin Kink (SIP9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 967 ± 51
3:1
07.02.2015
U18 Jugend Süd
2
1
Marco Pfleger (SIP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 926 ± 45
-
Simon Grabner (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
0:3
07.02.2015
U18 Jugend Süd
2
4
Dominik Oppenrieder (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 518 ± 95
-
Simon Grabner (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
0:3
07.02.2015
U18 Jugend Süd
2
5
Simon Grabner (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
-
Lukas Ettinger (SFP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 399 ± 70
3:0
07.02.2015
U18 Jugend Süd
2
2
Simon Grabner (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
-
Emilia Retegan (ÜBBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 427 ± 43
3:1
06.02.2015
1. Klasse Graz
2
2
VIII:
Woonghyun Chang (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1249 ± 61
-
Simon Grabner (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
3:1
06.02.2015
1. Klasse Graz
2
2
VI:
Klaus Schaupp (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 62
-
Simon Grabner (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
0:3
06.02.2015
1. Klasse Graz
2
2
III:
Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1238 ± 57
-
Simon Grabner (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
3:1
28.01.2015
1. Klasse Graz
2
1
VIII:
Simon Grabner (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
-
Johann Freistätter (SIP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 924 ± 50
3:0
28.01.2015
1. Klasse Graz
2
1
VI:
Simon Grabner (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
-
Gert Polzer (SIP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 925 ± 51
3:2
28.01.2015
1. Klasse Graz
2
1
III:
Simon Grabner (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
-
Bernhard Robinig (SIP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 63
1:3
18.01.2015
StTTV 15. Deutschlandsberger TT-Turnier
D-Einzel Gr. F
Simon Grabner (UWK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
-
Merlin Hirner (DLB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 793 ± 51
W
18.01.2015
StTTV 15. Deutschlandsberger TT-Turnier
D-Einzel Gr. F
Simon Grabner (UWK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
-
Johann Freistätter (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 924 ± 50
L
18.01.2015
StTTV 15. Deutschlandsberger TT-Turnier
D-Einzel KO-Raster
Marco Cokic (UWK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1004 ± 47
-
Simon Grabner (UWK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
L
18.01.2015
StTTV 15. Deutschlandsberger TT-Turnier
D-Einzel Gr. F
Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 499 ± 61
-
Simon Grabner (UWK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
W
13.12.2014
U18 Jugend Süd
1
7
Miriam Müller (SFP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 279 ± 75
-
Simon Grabner (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
0:3
13.12.2014
U18 Jugend Süd
1
8
Simon Grabner (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
-
Moritz Pieringer (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 988 ± 41
0:3
13.12.2014
U18 Jugend Süd
1
6
Simon Grabner (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
-
Sebastian Grosinger (SIP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 980 ± 39
3:1
13.12.2014
U18 Jugend Süd
1
9
Maximilian Stindl (SJE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 488 ± 100
-
Simon Grabner (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
0:3
10.12.2014
1. Klasse Graz
1
11
III:
Simon Grabner (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
-
Ferdinand Kaser (LAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 738 ± 54
3:2
05.12.2014
1. Klasse Graz
1
10
VI:
Denise Scheibl (SIP10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 738 ± 57
-
Simon Grabner (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
0:3
05.12.2014
1. Klasse Graz
1
10
III:
Gerwin Bracek (SIP10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1099 ± 63
-
Simon Grabner (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
0:3
23.09.2014
1. Klasse Graz
1
9
VII:
Simon Grabner (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
-
Max Stering (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 56
2:3
23.09.2014
1. Klasse Graz
1
9
V:
Simon Grabner (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
-
Raimund Kainz (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 908 ± 53
3:1
23.09.2014
1. Klasse Graz
1
9
III:
Simon Grabner (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
-
Viktor Pacher (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1030 ± 49
0:3
19.11.2014
1. Klasse Graz
1
8
VIII:
Mario Lovenyak (MUEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1077 ± 52
-
Simon Grabner (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
3:1
19.11.2014
1. Klasse Graz
1
8
VI:
Wolfgang Kaiba jun. (MUEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1139 ± 94
-
Simon Grabner (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
3:2
19.11.2014
1. Klasse Graz
1
8
III:
Markus Lenzhofer (MUEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 819 ± 56
-
Simon Grabner (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
0:3
05.11.2014
1. Klasse Graz
1
6
VIII:
Horst Watzka (LAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 61
-
Simon Grabner (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
3:2
05.11.2014
1. Klasse Graz
1
6
IV:
Andreas Preininger (LAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1153 ± 56
-
Simon Grabner (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
2:3
05.11.2014
1. Klasse Graz
1
6
I:
Hubert Rumpl (LAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 764 ± 56
-
Simon Grabner (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
0:3
30.09.2014
1. Klasse Graz
1
5
VIII:
Simon Grabner (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
-
Gerd Windecker (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1191 ± 49
2:3
30.09.2014
1. Klasse Graz
1
5
VI:
Simon Grabner (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
-
Marco Cokic (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1004 ± 47
3:1
30.09.2014
1. Klasse Graz
1
5
III:
Simon Grabner (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
-
Helmut Gutjahr (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1080 ± 47
3:1
23.10.2014
1. Klasse Graz
1
4
IV:
Robert Renn (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 50
-
Simon Grabner (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
3:1
23.10.2014
1. Klasse Graz
1
4
II:
Andreas Mayer (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1059 ± 51
-
Simon Grabner (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
3:0
18.10.2014
U18 Jugend Süd
1
3
Simon Grabner (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
-
David Jovanovic (SIP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 812 ± 42
3:1
18.10.2014
U18 Jugend Süd
1
2
Emilia Retegan (ÜBBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 427 ± 43
-
Simon Grabner (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
0:3
18.10.2014
U18 Jugend Süd
1
1
Simon Grabner (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
-
Marco Pfleger (SIP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 926 ± 45
3:2
18.10.2014
U18 Jugend Süd
1
3
Simon Grabner (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
-
Denise Scheibl (SIP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 738 ± 57
3:0
18.10.2014
U18 Jugend Süd
1
4
Simon Grabner (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
-
Peter Schieder (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1050 ± 47
3:1
18.10.2014
U18 Jugend Süd
1
5
Thomas Novak (SFP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 342 ± 40
-
Simon Grabner (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
0:3
17.10.2014
1. Klasse Graz
1
3
V:
Martin Kink (SIP9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 967 ± 51
-
Simon Grabner (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
3:1
17.10.2014
1. Klasse Graz
1
3
III:
Erinc Kahraman (SIP9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1400 ± 56
-
Simon Grabner (UWK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
3:2
26.09.2014
StTTV Saisoneröffnungsturnier BBSV Vordernberg
Bewerb Unterliga Finalr. B
Simon Grabner (UWK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
-
Karlheinz Fössleitner (ADM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 47
0:3
26.09.2014
StTTV Saisoneröffnungsturnier BBSV Vordernberg
Bewerb Unterliga VR Gruppe 6
Raimund Portner (VOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1099 ± 60
-
Simon Grabner (UWK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
2:3
26.09.2014
StTTV Saisoneröffnungsturnier BBSV Vordernberg
Bewerb Unterliga VR Gruppe 6
Michael Posch (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1361 ± 55
-
Simon Grabner (UWK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
3:0
26.09.2014
StTTV Saisoneröffnungsturnier BBSV Vordernberg
Bewerb Unterliga VR Gruppe 6
Michael Schweiger (MAZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1485 ± 87
-
Simon Grabner (UWK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy