RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
ATS1 |
22 |
21 |
: |
1 |
63 |
: |
3 |
Weinmüller Edm. / Heidorn Luk. |
21:1 |
|
Weinmüller Edmund |
21:1 |
Heidorn Lukas |
21:1 |
|
2. |
LAS1 |
22 |
17 |
: |
5 |
51 |
: |
15 |
Windecker Ger. / Pucher Jür. |
2:0 |
Watzka Hor. / Palfinger Chr. |
1:0 |
Palfinger Chr. / Pucher Jür. |
1:0 |
Watzka Hor. / Windecker Ger. |
10:4 |
Windecker Ger. / Palfinger Chr. |
3:1 |
|
Pucher Jürgen |
3:0 |
Windecker Gerd |
15:5 |
Watzka Horst |
11:4 |
Palfinger Christian |
5:1 |
|
3. |
MUEN3 |
22 |
14 |
: |
8 |
42 |
: |
24 |
Rauch Ger. / Weller Mar. |
7:0 |
Kaiba Wol. jun. / Holzer Sen. |
1:0 |
Scharlach Rob. / Weller Mar. |
4:1 |
Rauch Ger. / Hölbling Gab. |
1:1 |
Rauch Ger. / Kaiba Wol. jun. |
1:1 |
Scharlach Rob. / Hölbling Gab. |
0:1 |
Scharlach Rob. / Holzer Sen. |
0:1 |
Rauch Ger. / Koboth Fri. |
0:1 |
Scharlach Rob. / Rauch Ger. |
0:1 |
Rauch Ger. / Kaiba Wol. sen. |
0:1 |
|
Weller Markus |
11:1 |
Rauch Gerhard |
9:5 |
Scharlach Robert |
4:4 |
Kaiba Wolfgang jun. |
2:1 |
Holzer Senka |
1:1 |
Hölbling Gabriel |
1:2 |
Koboth Fritz |
0:1 |
Kaiba Wolfgang sen. |
0:1 |
|
4. |
POS3 |
22 |
13 |
: |
9 |
39 |
: |
27 |
Bauer Rud. / Hampel Nor. |
2:0 |
Unterweger Jul. / Bauer Rud. |
1:0 |
Schuster Ger. / Hampel Nor. |
8:6 |
Bauer Rud. / Schuster Ger. |
1:1 |
Hampel Nor. / Freistätter Joh. |
1:2 |
|
Unterweger Julia |
1:0 |
Hampel Norbert |
11:8 |
Schuster Gerhard |
9:7 |
Bauer Rudolf |
4:1 |
Freistätter Johann |
1:2 |
|
5. |
MUEN4 |
22 |
12 |
: |
10 |
36 |
: |
30 |
Kaiba Wol. jun. / Holzer Sen. |
7:3 |
Koboth Fri. / Holzer Sen. |
2:1 |
Hölbling Gab. / Holzer Sen. |
2:2 |
Kaiba Wol. jun. / Hölbling Gab. |
1:1 |
Neuhold Die. / Kandler Man. |
0:1 |
Koboth Fri. / Kaiba Wol. jun. |
0:1 |
Uhde Nav. / Pickl Tho. |
0:1 |
|
Holzer Senka |
11:6 |
Kaiba Wolfgang jun. |
8:5 |
Hölbling Gabriel |
3:3 |
Koboth Fritz |
2:2 |
Neuhold Dieter |
0:1 |
Uhde Navid |
0:1 |
Pickl Thomas |
0:1 |
Kandler Manfred |
0:1 |
|
6. |
IND3 |
22 |
11 |
: |
11 |
33 |
: |
33 |
Rebol Pet. / Robinig Ber. |
2:0 |
Peitler Rei. / Robinig Ber. |
1:0 |
Plattner Kat. / Robinig Ber. |
6:4 |
Ketter Alf. / Robinig Ber. |
1:1 |
Plattner Kat. / Ketter Alf. |
1:2 |
Lasser Ber. / Robinig Ber. |
0:1 |
Ketter Alf. / Lasser Ber. |
0:1 |
Plattner Kat. / Peitler Rei. |
0:1 |
Plattner Kat. / Lechner Ben. |
0:1 |
|
Rebol Peter |
2:0 |
Robinig Bernhard |
10:6 |
Plattner Katharina |
7:8 |
Ketter Alfred |
2:4 |
Peitler Reinhard |
1:1 |
Lechner Benedikt |
0:1 |
Lasser Bernhard |
0:2 |
|
7. |
SGLG11 |
22 |
10 |
: |
12 |
30 |
: |
36 |
Kristen Fra. / Walter Phi. |
9:4 |
Kristen Fra. / Lösch Mar. |
1:2 |
Walter Phi. / Niederl Chr. |
0:1 |
Kristen Fra. / Kellermann Jac. |
0:1 |
Lösch Mar. / Walter Phi. |
0:4 |
|
Kristen Franz |
10:7 |
Walter Philipp |
9:9 |
Lösch Markus |
1:6 |
Kellermann Jacob |
0:1 |
Niederl Christoph |
0:1 |
|
8. |
SGLG9 |
21 |
9 |
: |
12 |
27 |
: |
36 |
Steiner Sab. / Unger Mar. |
1:0 |
Pichler Sig. / Sarofem Kar. |
4:2 |
Kellermann Jac. / Forstner Joa. |
2:3 |
Sarofem Kar. / Unger Mar. |
1:2 |
Schanbacher Ute. / Kellermann Jac. |
1:2 |
Pichler Sig. / Unger Mar. |
0:1 |
Pichler Sig. / Steiner Sab. |
0:1 |
Müllner Mat. / Forstner Joa. |
0:1 |
|
Sarofem Karem |
5:4 |
Pichler Sigrid |
4:4 |
Kellermann Jacob |
3:5 |
Unger Markus |
2:3 |
Forstner Joachim |
2:4 |
Steiner Sabrina |
1:1 |
Schanbacher Ute |
1:2 |
Müllner Matthias |
0:1 |
|
9. |
MUEN5 |
22 |
9 |
: |
13 |
27 |
: |
39 |
Flock Wal. / Renn Rob. |
1:0 |
Flock Wal. / Mayer And. |
2:1 |
Renn Rob. / Lovenyak Mar. |
3:4 |
Flock Wal. / Lovenyak Mar. |
2:4 |
Renn Rob. / Mayer And. |
1:3 |
Lovenyak Mar. / Flock Wal. |
0:1 |
|
Flock Walter |
5:6 |
Renn Robert |
5:7 |
Lovenyak Mario |
5:8 |
Mayer Andreas |
3:4 |
Lovenyak Maria |
0:1 |
|
9. |
UWK4 |
22 |
9 |
: |
13 |
27 |
: |
39 |
Koch Rud. / Kainz Rai. |
2:0 |
Stering Max. / Kainz Rai. |
2:1 |
Käfer Ant. / Haslinger Emi. |
1:1 |
Rauch Fra. / Kainz Rai. |
1:1 |
Stering Max. / Koch Rud. |
1:1 |
Käfer Ant. / Kainz Rai. |
1:2 |
Kainz Rai. / Haslinger Emi. |
1:6 |
Käfer Ant. / Rauch Fra. |
0:1 |
|
Koch Rudolf |
3:1 |
Kainz Raimund |
7:10 |
Stering Max |
3:2 |
Käfer Anton |
2:4 |
Haslinger Emil |
2:7 |
Rauch Franz |
1:2 |
|
11. |
UTT4 |
21 |
5 |
: |
16 |
15 |
: |
48 |
Kausch Hor. / Laublättner Man. |
1:0 |
Kausch Hor. / Rosenfelder Man. |
2:2 |
Kausch Hor. / Spiess Kon. |
2:2 |
Kausch Hor. / Bachler Ado. |
0:1 |
Spiess Kon. / Gugl Leo. |
0:1 |
Rosenfelder Man. / Spiess Kon. |
0:1 |
Bachler Ado. / Rosenfelder Man. |
0:2 |
Kausch Hor. / Pircher Pau. |
0:2 |
Bachler Ado. / Unger Gid. |
0:2 |
Bachler Ado. / Spiess Kon. |
0:3 |
|
Laublättner Manuel |
1:0 |
Kausch Horst |
5:7 |
Rosenfelder Manfred |
2:5 |
Spiess Konstantin |
2:7 |
Gugl Leonhard |
0:1 |
Pircher Paul |
0:2 |
Unger Gideon |
0:2 |
Bachler Adolf |
0:8 |
|
12. |
POS4 |
22 |
1 |
: |
21 |
3 |
: |
63 |
Totter Pet. / Lobenhofer Rup. |
1:8 |
Lobenhofer Rup. / Schuler Ste. |
0:1 |
Lobenhofer Rup. / Polzer Ger. |
0:3 |
Schuler Ste. / Polzer Ger. |
0:9 |
|
Totter Peter |
1:8 |
Lobenhofer Rupert |
1:12 |
Schuler Stefan |
0:10 |
Polzer Gert |
0:12 |
|