XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BKLR
KAC
KBSV
KÖTT
LIEB
MASA
OSSI
SGLV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
MiniUnterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Quali Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
BKLR4
KAC4
KBSV1
KÖTT3
LIEB2
MASA2
OSSI5
VELD7
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Philipp Aschmann
(
RC-Graph
), 106 matches, 67 wins, 39 losses, winning percentage: 63,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
2. Klasse West (2018/2019)
3. Klasse Mitte (2018/2019)
Jugend Klasse (2018/2019)
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2019 (2018/2019)
Schüler Klasse (2018/2019)
Unterstufe Liga (2018/2019)
ÖM U13 männlich (2018/2019)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe) (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Auer Samuel
Bergner Julian Andre
Blersch Leo
Chen Kevin
Funder Karl
Gallopp Christoph
Gardos Benjamin
Geringer Fabian
Gruber Stella
Grurl Felix
Haas Daniela
Hadzic Enis
Haunschmid Michaela
Herrnhofer Johann
Hobel Michael
Hoffmann-Fritzer Moritz
Hohensasser Marcel
Hus Peter
Hus Tamina
Jonach Walter
Jäger Carina
Kahofer Anton
Kerschbaumer Lukas
Keuschnig Raffael
Khurana Japleen Singh
Kleindienst Lukas
Koller Johannes
Kragl Christian
Krainbucher Christoph
Krainbucher Raphael
Köfer Franz
Lambert Licia
Laubreiter Noah Maris
Lewe Elias
Li Edgar Yi Jin
Liendl Johannes
Lindl Robert
Lonic Emir
Ludescher Theo
Maier Lena
Matschek Stefanie
Miklautz Tobias
Neudert Felix
Nowakowski Paul
Petscher Simon
Preininger Hans Ulrich
Qiu Gao Jie
Reiner Konstantin
Reiter David
Rettl Cameron
Ringhofer Matthias
Rossbacher Alex
Rzihauschek Julian
Schaunig Herbert
Schmittner Julian
Schrottenbacher Josef
Schätzer Florian
Skerbinz Patrick
Stift Lionel
Tihak Edina
Tischberger Tobias
Vallant Miriam
Vulicevic Milun
Wallner Walter
Wilder Jakob
Wildling Emilio
Winkler Roland
Wolf Florian
Wyss Stephan
Zhan Andy
Zhan Wendy
Ziervogel Herbert
Zivkovic Sasa
players of all clubs
ANNA
EDEN
FLÖT
FROB
GURN
HAGE
HEGE
KBSV
KLAU
KUCH
KÖTT
LAVA
LGW
LIEB
MARK
MASA
NIBE
OSSI
OTTH
OÖTTV
PAUL
PREG
SEEB
SGLV
SGMS
SIER
SITT
SPIT
SVSW
TTTV
UNEB
VELD
VÖLK
VÖLM
WOBE
WTTV
ZIRL
all
W
L
19.05.2019
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2019
U 13 männlich
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Florian Wolf (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 170 ± 41
3:0
19.05.2019
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2019
U 13 männlich
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Simon Petscher (SEEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 45
3:2
19.05.2019
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2019
U 13 männlich
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Emir Lonic (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 533 ± 43
3:2
19.05.2019
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2019
U 13 männlich
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Paul Nowakowski ()
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 34
L
19.05.2019
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2019
U 15 männlich
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
0:3
19.05.2019
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2019
U 15 männlich
Paul Nowakowski ()
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 34
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
3:0
06.04.2019
Schüler Klasse
2
5
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Gao Jie Qiu (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 132 ± 39
3:0
06.04.2019
Schüler Klasse
2
4
Matthias Ringhofer (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 228 ± 45
-
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
0:3
06.04.2019
Schüler Klasse
2
7
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Julian Andre Bergner (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 61 ± 54
3:0
06.04.2019
Schüler Klasse
2
6
Kevin Chen (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 360 ± 36
-
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
0:3
06.04.2019
Schüler Klasse
2
1
Michaela Haunschmid (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 148 ± 49
-
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
1:3
06.04.2019
Schüler Klasse
2
7
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Cameron Rettl (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 323 ± 44
3:1
06.04.2019
Schüler Klasse
2
6
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 332 ± 37
-
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
0:3
06.04.2019
Schüler Klasse
2
5
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Florian Wolf (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 170 ± 41
3:0
06.04.2019
Schüler Klasse
2
4
Miriam Vallant (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 565 ± 46
-
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
2:3
06.04.2019
Schüler Klasse
2
1
Stella Gruber (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 254 ± 43
-
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
0:3
31.03.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Julian Rzihauschek (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1474 ± 37
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
L
31.03.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 848 ± 35
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
L
31.03.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Konstantin Reiner (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 414 ± 41
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
W
31.03.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Jakob Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 489 ± 33
W
30.03.2019
ÖM U13 männlich
1
3
Philipp Aschmann (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Tobias Tischberger (OÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 900 ± 38
3:0
29.03.2019
ÖM U13 männlich
1
1
Lionel Stift (WTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 975 ± 37
-
Philipp Aschmann (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
3:1
29.03.2019
ÖM U13 männlich
1
1
Stephan Wyss (WTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 989 ± 30
-
Philipp Aschmann (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
2:3
29.03.2019
ÖM U13 männlich
1
2
Benjamin Gardos (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 45
-
Philipp Aschmann (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
1:3
23.03.2019
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 1 männlich
Enis Hadzic (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 42
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
3:1
23.03.2019
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 1 männlich
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Julian Schmittner (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 40
3:2
23.03.2019
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 1 männlich
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Lena Maier (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 36
1:3
23.03.2019
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 1 männlich
Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 48
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
1:3
23.03.2019
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 1 männlich
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Lukas Kerschbaumer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 978 ± 41
1:3
15.03.2019
2. Klasse West
2
7
Roland Winkler (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
3:1
15.03.2019
2. Klasse West
2
7
Lukas Kleindienst (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 671 ± 38
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
1:3
15.03.2019
2. Klasse West
2
7
Josef Schrottenbacher (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 946 ± 48
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
3:0
08.03.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
2
6
VII:
Franz Köfer (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 51
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
3:1
08.03.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
2
6
V:
Johannes Liendl (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 893 ± 58
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
3:1
08.03.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
2
6
III:
Robert Lindl (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 468 ± 72
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
1:3
23.02.2019
Unterstufe Liga
2
5
Edina Tihak (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 684 ± 36
-
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
3:0
23.02.2019
Unterstufe Liga
2
3
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Paul Nowakowski (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 34
1:3
23.02.2019
Unterstufe Liga
2
1
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Noah Maris Laubreiter (SGMS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 888 ± 34
1:3
23.02.2019
Unterstufe Liga
2
5
Carina Jäger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 211 ± 52
-
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
0:3
23.02.2019
Unterstufe Liga
2
2
Emir Lonic (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 533 ± 43
-
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
0:3
23.02.2019
Unterstufe Liga
2
3
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Andy Zhan (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 731 ± 39
2:3
23.02.2019
Unterstufe Liga
2
1
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Licia Lambert (SGMS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 165 ± 75
3:0
22.02.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
2
4
IX:
Philipp Aschmann (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Milun Vulicevic (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 766 ± 53
0:3
22.02.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
2
4
V:
Philipp Aschmann (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Walter Jonach (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 955 ± 63
1:3
22.02.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
2
4
I:
Philipp Aschmann (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Herbert Ziervogel (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 596 ± 54
3:1
09.02.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
2
3
VIII:
Peter Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 359 ± 69
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
0:3
09.02.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
2
3
IV:
Marcel Hohensasser (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 491 ± 49
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
0:3
09.02.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
2
3
I:
Hans Ulrich Preininger (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 651 ± 65
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
0:3
02.02.2019
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 2 männlich
Julian Schmittner (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 40
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
4:0
02.02.2019
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 2 männlich
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 737 ± 45
4:1
02.02.2019
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 2 männlich
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 689 ± 47
4:2
01.02.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
2
2
VII:
Philipp Aschmann (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Samuel Auer (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 127 ± 82
3:0
01.02.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
2
2
IV:
Philipp Aschmann (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Moritz Hoffmann-Fritzer (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 129 ± 69
3:0
01.02.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
2
2
II:
Philipp Aschmann (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Florian Schätzer (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 435 ± 63
3:0
22.12.2018
Jugend Klasse
1
4
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Tobias Miklautz (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 486 ± 45
3:1
22.12.2018
Jugend Klasse
1
2
Andy Zhan (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 731 ± 39
-
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
0:3
22.12.2018
Jugend Klasse
1
1
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Miriam Vallant (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 565 ± 46
2:3
22.12.2018
Jugend Klasse
1
4
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
3:0
22.12.2018
Jugend Klasse
1
1
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Japleen Singh Khurana (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 243 ± 66
3:0
22.12.2018
Jugend Klasse
1
2
Lukas Kleindienst (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 671 ± 38
-
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
2:3
15.12.2018
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 2 männlich
Lena Maier (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 36
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
3:0
15.12.2018
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 2 männlich
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 48
3:1
15.12.2018
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 2 männlich
Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 44
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
3:0
15.12.2018
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 2 männlich
Raffael Keuschnig (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 767 ± 52
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
1:3
15.12.2018
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 2 männlich
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 689 ± 47
1:3
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 7 männlich
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Noah Maris Laubreiter (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 888 ± 34
L
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 7 männlich
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Edgar Yi Jin Li (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 832 ± 37
L
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 7 männlich
Theo Ludescher (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 802 ± 37
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
L
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 7 männlich
Patrick Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 37
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
L
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 7 männlich
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Fabian Geringer (HAGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 836 ± 33
L
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 7 männlich
Benjamin Gardos (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 45
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
W
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 7 männlich
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Leo Blersch (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 910 ± 38
L
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 7 männlich
Emilio Wildling (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 33
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
L
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 7 männlich
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Christian Kragl (UNEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 898 ± 36
W
02.11.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
1
6
VII:
Philipp Aschmann (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Herbert Schaunig (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 499 ± 80
3:0
02.11.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
1
6
IV:
Philipp Aschmann (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Johannes Liendl (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 893 ± 58
3:2
02.11.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
1
6
II:
Philipp Aschmann (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Franz Köfer (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 51
3:2
13.10.2018
Unterstufe Liga
1
3
Paul Nowakowski (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 34
-
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
3:0
13.10.2018
Unterstufe Liga
1
2
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Emir Lonic (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 533 ± 43
3:1
13.10.2018
Unterstufe Liga
1
5
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Edina Tihak (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 684 ± 36
3:0
13.10.2018
Unterstufe Liga
1
3
Andy Zhan (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 731 ± 39
-
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
0:3
13.10.2018
Unterstufe Liga
1
2
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Alex Rossbacher (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 413 ± 47
3:0
13.10.2018
Unterstufe Liga
1
5
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Carina Jäger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 211 ± 52
3:0
12.10.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
1
3
IX:
Philipp Aschmann (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Tamina Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 106 ± 61
3:0
12.10.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
1
3
V:
Philipp Aschmann (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Peter Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 359 ± 69
3:0
12.10.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
1
3
I:
Philipp Aschmann (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Marcel Hohensasser (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 491 ± 49
3:0
06.10.2018
1. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 3 männlich
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Edina Tihak (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 684 ± 36
3:2
06.10.2018
1. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 3 männlich
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 737 ± 45
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
0:3
06.10.2018
1. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 3 männlich
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Michael Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
3:1
06.10.2018
1. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 3 männlich
Lena Maier (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 36
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
2:3
06.10.2018
1. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 3 männlich
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 689 ± 47
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
3:1
02.10.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
1
2
VII:
Daniela Haas (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 763 ± 55
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
3:0
02.10.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
1
2
V:
Samuel Auer (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 127 ± 82
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
0:3
02.10.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
1
2
III:
Felix Neudert (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 607 ± 65
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
0:3
28.09.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
1
1
IX:
Philipp Aschmann (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Johann Herrnhofer (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 767 ± 80
1:3
28.09.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
1
1
V:
Philipp Aschmann (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Walter Wallner (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 705 ± 48
3:0
28.09.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
1
1
I:
Philipp Aschmann (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Karl Funder (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 702 ± 48
3:1
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Gruppe 7 männlich
Johannes Koller (OTTH)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 674 ± 41
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
1:3
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Gruppe 7 männlich
Christian Kragl (UNEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 898 ± 36
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
2:3
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Gruppe 7 männlich
Noah Maris Laubreiter (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 888 ± 34
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
2:3
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Gruppe 7 männlich
Benjamin Gardos (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 45
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
3:1
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Gruppe 7 männlich
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Felix Grurl (PREG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1039 ± 41
1:3
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Gruppe 7 männlich
David Reiter (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 34
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
3:2
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Gruppe 7 männlich
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Edgar Yi Jin Li (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 832 ± 37
3:2
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Gruppe 7 männlich
Emilio Wildling (LGW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 33
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
3:0
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Gruppe 7 männlich
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Theo Ludescher (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 802 ± 37
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy