XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
BKLR
DSFA
OSSI
SGFU
SGLV
SGMS
VÖLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
Miniunterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
Relegation 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANNA2
BKLR2
DSFA4
OSSI2
SGFU2
ALAK3
VELD4
SPIT2
SEEB2
VÖLK2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Helmut Risser
(
RC-Graph
), 36 matches, 12 wins, 24 losses, winning percentage: 33,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse West (2015/2016)
2.Klasse West (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Adlassnig Paul
Adlassnig Peter
Bao Li-Ming
Buh Rudi
Gallob Thomas
Gietler Helmut
Hergenhan Sabrina
Hofmeister Siegfried
Kaltenbrunner Hermann
Kastiunig Alexander
Kusternik Helmut
Lux Franz
Mayer Rudolf
Melcher Dominik
Melcher Hans
Mörtl Michael
Müller Heinz
Müller Karin
Obernosterer Philipp
Pirker Michael
Puggl Mathias
Puggl Simone
Schnabl Rupert
Schätzer Evelyn
Schätzer Horst
Seywald Adolf
Steinthaler Peter
Stingler Marco
Stingler Roman
Umele Franz
Werginz Josef
Zhang Berkeley
players of all clubs
BERG
DSFA
KÖTT
OSSI
SGLV
SGMS
THMA
VILL
VÖLK
all
W
L
10.03.2016
1.Klasse West
2
7
IX:
Helmut Risser (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 57
-
Siegfried Hofmeister (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1178 ± 51
0:3
10.03.2016
1.Klasse West
2
7
V:
Helmut Risser (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 57
-
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1460 ± 59
1:3
10.03.2016
1.Klasse West
2
7
I:
Helmut Risser (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 57
-
Horst Schätzer (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 63
0:3
04.03.2016
2.Klasse West
2
6
Roman Stingler (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 893 ± 50
-
Helmut Risser (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 57
3:0
04.03.2016
2.Klasse West
2
6
Peter Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 53
-
Helmut Risser (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 57
3:0
04.03.2016
2.Klasse West
2
6
Paul Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1087 ± 53
-
Helmut Risser (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 57
3:0
22.02.2016
2.Klasse West
2
5
Hans Melcher (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 869 ± 49
-
Helmut Risser (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 57
3:1
22.02.2016
2.Klasse West
2
5
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 892 ± 73
-
Helmut Risser (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 57
0:3
22.02.2016
2.Klasse West
2
5
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 876 ± 49
-
Helmut Risser (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 57
3:1
18.02.2016
2.Klasse West
2
4
Helmut Risser (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 57
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1069 ± 48
1:3
18.02.2016
2.Klasse West
2
4
Helmut Risser (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 57
-
Helmut Kusternik (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 893 ± 52
1:3
18.02.2016
2.Klasse West
2
4
Helmut Risser (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 57
-
Dominik Melcher (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 886 ± 48
0:3
28.01.2016
2.Klasse West
2
2
Helmut Risser (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 57
-
Peter Steinthaler (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 923 ± 48
0:3
28.01.2016
2.Klasse West
2
2
Helmut Risser (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 57
-
Simone Puggl (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 990 ± 77
3:2
28.01.2016
2.Klasse West
2
2
Helmut Risser (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 57
-
Mathias Puggl (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1126 ± 54
0:3
03.12.2015
2.Klasse West
1
10
Helmut Risser (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 57
-
Rudi Buh (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1126 ± 75
1:3
03.12.2015
2.Klasse West
1
10
Helmut Risser (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 57
-
Li-Ming Bao (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 725 ± 52
3:0
03.12.2015
2.Klasse West
1
10
Helmut Risser (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 57
-
Sabrina Hergenhan (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 48
3:0
27.11.2015
2.Klasse West
1
9
Helmut Gietler (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1267 ± 55
-
Helmut Risser (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 57
3:1
27.11.2015
2.Klasse West
1
9
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Helmut Risser (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 57
3:1
27.11.2015
2.Klasse West
1
9
Berkeley Zhang (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 839 ± 53
-
Helmut Risser (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 57
3:2
17.11.2015
2.Klasse West
1
8
Helmut Risser (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 57
-
Michael Mörtl (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 758 ± 56
3:0
17.11.2015
2.Klasse West
1
8
Helmut Risser (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 57
-
Alexander Kastiunig (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 514 ± 89
3:0
17.11.2015
2.Klasse West
1
8
Helmut Risser (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 57
-
Josef Werginz (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 891 ± 57
3:1
11.11.2015
2.Klasse West
1
7
Heinz Müller (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 49
-
Helmut Risser (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 57
3:2
11.11.2015
2.Klasse West
1
7
Karin Müller (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 664 ± 57
-
Helmut Risser (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 57
0:3
11.11.2015
2.Klasse West
1
7
Rudolf Mayer (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 881 ± 53
-
Helmut Risser (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 57
3:1
05.11.2015
2.Klasse West
1
6
Helmut Risser (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 57
-
Peter Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 53
1:3
05.11.2015
2.Klasse West
1
6
Helmut Risser (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 57
-
Paul Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1087 ± 53
1:3
05.11.2015
2.Klasse West
1
6
Helmut Risser (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 57
-
Marco Stingler (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 772 ± 81
3:2
29.10.2015
2.Klasse West
1
5
Helmut Risser (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 57
-
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 876 ± 49
2:3
29.10.2015
2.Klasse West
1
5
Helmut Risser (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 57
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 892 ± 73
3:2
29.10.2015
2.Klasse West
1
5
Helmut Risser (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 57
-
Franz Umele (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 60
3:0
01.10.2015
2.Klasse West
1
1
Helmut Risser (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 57
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
1:3
01.10.2015
2.Klasse West
1
1
Helmut Risser (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 57
-
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
0:3
01.10.2015
2.Klasse West
1
1
Helmut Risser (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 57
-
Adolf Seywald (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 900 ± 49
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy