XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
INNS
JENB
JOHN
KIJO
KIRB
KRAM
SCHZ
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklassen
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
League
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland
Gebietsklasse Unterland
Round
Leg 1:
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
Leg 2:
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
Team
INNS6
JENB2
JOHN3
KIJO4
KIRB3
KRAM3
SCHZ3
SCHZ4
WOHO4
WOHO5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Georg Seidl
(
RC-Graph
), 55 matches, 34 wins, 21 losses, winning percentage: 61,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gebietsklasse Unterland (2014/2015)
TTTV 14/15 LK1 (2014/2015)
TTTV 14/15 LK2 (2014/2015)
TTTV 14/15 TE U15 (2014/2015)
TTTV 14/15 TE U18 (2014/2015)
U18 Jugend Klasse (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Bartels Claus
Basanovic Dino
Becker Lutz
Bergmann Felix
Dillon Adrian
Djenic Anja
Djenic David
Edenhauser Thomas
Eder Johannes
Egger Maximilian
Enk Andreas
Erhart Matthias
Friedrich Matthias
Frötscher Justin
Gantioler Florian
Geistler Wolfgang
Grissemann Michael
Gruber Martin
Göller Matthias
Göller Philipp
Hirsch Moritz
Janisch Andreas
Jud Philipp
Kaufmann Johannes
Leidenfrost Christian
Linger Bernhard
Mair Manfred
Mayr Lukas
Neuner Raphael
Pfattner Manuel
Pürstinger Lorenz
Rupprechter Peter
Schmid Stefan
Schöser Alexander
Seiwald Stefan
Settina Andreas
Stark Raphael
Steinkasserer Marcel
Thaler Sven
Zauner Tobias
Zheng Zi-Zhao
players of all clubs
HALT
IMST
INNS
JENB
JOHN
KRAM
KUST
RUM
SCHZ
SVGT
TELF
VOZI
WOHO
ZIRL
all
W
L
20.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
7
IX:
Manfred Mair (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 686 ± 60
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
0:3
20.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
7
V:
Peter Rupprechter (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1205 ± 70
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
3:0
20.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
7
I:
Andreas Settina (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 708 ± 54
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
0:3
14.03.2015
TTTV 14/15 TE U18
Gruppen und KO W
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
-
Lukas Mayr (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 798 ± 44
3:0
14.03.2015
TTTV 14/15 TE U18
Gruppen und KO W
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 962 ± 45
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
3:2
14.03.2015
TTTV 14/15 TE U18
Gruppen und KO W
Johannes Eder (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
2:3
14.03.2015
TTTV 14/15 TE U18
Gruppen und KO W
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
-
Matthias Göller (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1169 ± 49
0:3
14.03.2015
TTTV 14/15 TE U18
Gruppen und KO W
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
-
Tobias Zauner (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 462 ± 64
3:0
09.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
6
VIII:
Georg Seidl (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
-
Martin Gruber (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1010 ± 57
0:3
09.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
6
VI:
Georg Seidl (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Geistler (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1208 ± 87
0:3
09.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
6
III:
Georg Seidl (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
-
Claus Bartels (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 62
0:3
03.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
5
IX:
Christian Leidenfrost (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 981 ± 53
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
3:2
03.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
5
VI:
Lutz Becker (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 881 ± 52
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
0:3
03.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
5
II:
Thomas Edenhauser (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 944 ± 60
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
3:2
21.02.2015
TTTV 14/15 TE U15
Gruppen und KO W
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
-
Marcel Steinkasserer (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 776 ± 52
0:3
21.02.2015
TTTV 14/15 TE U15
Gruppen und KO W
Raphael Stark (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 515 ± 48
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
3:2
21.02.2015
TTTV 14/15 TE U15
Gruppen und KO W
Bernhard Linger (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 211 ± 46
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
0:3
01.02.2015
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
5
Georg Seidl (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
-
Justin Frötscher (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 448 ± 45
3:0
01.02.2015
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
7
Lorenz Pürstinger (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 828 ± 36
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
3:1
01.02.2015
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
6
Georg Seidl (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
-
Manuel Pfattner (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 447 ± 53
3:2
01.02.2015
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
7
Andreas Enk (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 563 ± 44
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
3:2
01.02.2015
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
5
Georg Seidl (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
-
Dino Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 609 ± 58
3:1
31.01.2015
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
4
Maximilian Egger (IMST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 451 ± 72
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
0:3
31.01.2015
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
2
Philipp Göller (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1581 ± 45
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
3:0
31.01.2015
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
1
Georg Seidl (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
-
Felix Bergmann (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 625 ± 52
3:1
31.01.2015
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
2
Adrian Dillon (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 873 ± 39
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
3:0
31.01.2015
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
4
Michael Grissemann (IMST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 423 ± 70
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
0:3
31.01.2015
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
1
Georg Seidl (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
-
David Djenic (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 96 ± 63
3:0
25.10.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK2
Gruppen
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
-
Lorenz Pürstinger (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 828 ± 36
3:0
25.10.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK2
Gruppen
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
-
Raphael Neuner (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 636 ± 69
1:3
25.10.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK2
Gruppen
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
-
Florian Gantioler (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 581 ± 58
3:1
25.10.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK2
Gruppen
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
-
Matthias Friedrich (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 407 ± 51
3:0
25.10.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK2
KO
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
-
Matthias Erhart (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 419 ± 44
3:0
25.10.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK2
KO
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
-
Raphael Stark (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 515 ± 48
3:2
25.10.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK2
KO
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
-
Felix Bergmann (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 625 ± 52
1:3
11.10.2014
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
7
Georg Seidl (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
-
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 581 ± 58
3:1
11.10.2014
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
5
Dino Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 609 ± 58
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
3:1
11.10.2014
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
5
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 423 ± 48
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
0:3
11.10.2014
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
6
Philipp Jud (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 358 ± 66
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
1:3
11.10.2014
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
7
Georg Seidl (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
-
Lorenz Pürstinger (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 828 ± 36
3:2
11.10.2014
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
5
Andreas Janisch (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 750 ± 45
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
1:3
11.10.2014
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
6
Manuel Pfattner (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 447 ± 53
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
1:3
11.10.2014
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
7
Georg Seidl (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
-
Andreas Enk (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 563 ± 44
3:2
11.10.2014
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
2
Georg Seidl (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
-
Zi-Zhao Zheng (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 353 ± 48
3:0
11.10.2014
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
2
Georg Seidl (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
-
Adrian Dillon (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 873 ± 39
3:0
11.10.2014
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
1
Anja Djenic (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 377 ± 54
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
1:3
11.10.2014
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
1
Felix Bergmann (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 625 ± 52
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
3:0
11.10.2014
U18 Jugend Klasse
1
2
Georg Seidl (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
-
Philipp Göller (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1581 ± 45
0:3
21.09.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK1
Gruppen
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 806 ± 44
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
3:0
21.09.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK1
Gruppen
Johannes Eder (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
0:3
21.09.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK1
Gruppen
Stefan Seiwald (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 654 ± 49
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
0:3
21.09.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK1
Gruppen
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
-
Moritz Hirsch (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 50
0:3
21.09.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK1
KO
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
-
Dino Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 609 ± 58
3:0
21.09.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK1
KO
Felix Bergmann (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 625 ± 52
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
0:3
21.09.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK1
KO
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
-
Sven Thaler (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 404 ± 70
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy