XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HALS
INNS
MAST
MILS
PSVT
RUM
SCHZ
SVGT
TFES
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklassen
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
League
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland
Gebietsklasse Unterland
Round
Leg 1:
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
Leg 2:
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
Team
HALS4
INNS8
MAST1
MILS3
PSVT1
RUM4
SCHZ2
SVGT6
SVGT7
TFES2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Stephan Weber
(
RC-Graph
), 38 matches, 23 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 60,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gebietsklasse Unterland (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Ascher Christoph
Bachmann Heribert
Bartels Claus
Becker Lutz
Berger Peter
Brunner Alexander
Enders Gerhard
Fragner Marco
Genser Theresa
Gruber Martin
Huber Richard
Höfer Sibylle
Leidenfrost Christian
Luchner Wilfried
Mair Manfred
Margreiter Lara
Niederstätter Klaus
Niedertscheider Lukas
Oppelz Teresa
Rupprechter Peter
Schöser Alexander
Seiwald Stefan
Settina Andreas
Streiter Klaus
Taxer Thomas
Vorauer Siegfried
Walder Benjamin
Weyers Kilian
Ziepl Werner
players of all clubs
INNS
JENB
JOHN
KIJO
KIRB
KRAM
SCHZ
WOHO
all
W
L
23.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
8
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1225 ± 38
-
Stephan Weber (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 56
3:0
23.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
8
Siegfried Vorauer (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 60
-
Stephan Weber (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 56
1:3
23.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
8
Theresa Genser (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 814 ± 41
-
Stephan Weber (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 56
3:2
17.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
7
Stephan Weber (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 56
-
Richard Huber (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 730 ± 106
3:0
17.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
7
Stephan Weber (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 56
-
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 806 ± 44
1:3
17.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
7
Stephan Weber (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 56
-
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
3:0
24.02.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
4
Werner Ziepl (KIJO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 882 ± 56
-
Stephan Weber (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 56
0:3
24.02.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
4
Peter Berger (KIJO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 888 ± 56
-
Stephan Weber (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 56
0:3
24.02.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
4
Thomas Taxer (KIJO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 827 ± 53
-
Stephan Weber (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 56
1:3
17.02.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
3
Gerhard Enders (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 630 ± 55
-
Stephan Weber (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 56
0:3
17.02.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
3
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 854 ± 49
-
Stephan Weber (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 56
0:3
03.02.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
2
Stephan Weber (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 56
-
Peter Rupprechter (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1205 ± 70
2:3
03.02.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
2
Stephan Weber (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 56
-
Andreas Settina (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 708 ± 54
3:0
03.02.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
2
Stephan Weber (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 56
-
Manfred Mair (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 686 ± 60
3:2
28.01.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
1
Claus Bartels (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 62
-
Stephan Weber (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 56
3:0
28.01.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
1
Christoph Ascher (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 879 ± 53
-
Stephan Weber (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 56
3:2
28.01.2015
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
1
Martin Gruber (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1010 ± 57
-
Stephan Weber (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 56
3:2
18.11.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
9
Lutz Becker (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 881 ± 52
-
Stephan Weber (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 56
2:3
18.11.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
9
Christian Leidenfrost (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 981 ± 53
-
Stephan Weber (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 56
3:2
18.11.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
9
Heribert Bachmann (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 776 ± 54
-
Stephan Weber (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 56
0:3
11.11.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
8
Stephan Weber (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 56
-
Theresa Genser (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 814 ± 41
3:1
11.11.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
8
Stephan Weber (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 56
-
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1225 ± 38
1:3
11.11.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
8
Stephan Weber (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 56
-
Lara Margreiter (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 919 ± 41
3:0
06.11.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
7
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 55
-
Stephan Weber (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 56
2:3
06.11.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
7
Lukas Niedertscheider (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 861 ± 46
-
Stephan Weber (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 56
3:0
06.11.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
7
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 806 ± 44
-
Stephan Weber (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 56
1:3
28.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
6
Stephan Weber (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 56
-
Klaus Niederstätter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 764 ± 57
3:0
28.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
6
Stephan Weber (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 56
-
Kilian Weyers (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 534 ± 58
3:0
28.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
6
Stephan Weber (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 56
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 854 ± 51
1:3
22.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
5
Alexander Brunner (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Stephan Weber (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 56
1:3
22.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
5
Benjamin Walder (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
-
Stephan Weber (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 56
1:3
22.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
5
Stefan Seiwald (KRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 654 ± 49
-
Stephan Weber (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 56
0:3
03.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
2
Marco Fragner (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1400 ± 75
-
Stephan Weber (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 56
3:0
03.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
2
Peter Rupprechter (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1205 ± 70
-
Stephan Weber (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 56
3:0
03.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
2
Andreas Settina (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 708 ± 54
-
Stephan Weber (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 56
1:3
23.09.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
1
Stephan Weber (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 56
-
Christoph Ascher (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 879 ± 53
3:0
23.09.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
1
Stephan Weber (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 56
-
Martin Gruber (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1010 ± 57
1:3
23.09.2014
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
1
Stephan Weber (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 56
-
Claus Bartels (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 62
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy