XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
Unter 11
Results:
Ana Elizabeta Sekavcnik
(
RC-Graph
), 15 matches, 0 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 0,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost (2022/2023)
all
1
all
3
4
5
6
10
all opponents
Fister Martin
Fröhlich Bruno
Gazibara Simon
Gruzei Christoph
Jonach Walter
Kreuzer Daniel
Maicher Karl
Orasche Johann
Orasche Romario
Oraze Kasimir
Osina Wilhelm
Rasse Anna
Schaunig Herbert
Valentin Winfried
Ziervogel Herbert
players of all clubs
BKLR
DSFE
KBSV
KÖTT
LEPE
all
W
L
09.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Ana Elizabeta Sekavcnik (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 128 ± 122
-
Herbert Ziervogel (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 60
0:3
09.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Ana Elizabeta Sekavcnik (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 128 ± 122
-
Simon Gazibara (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 638 ± 54
0:3
09.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Ana Elizabeta Sekavcnik (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 128 ± 122
-
Walter Jonach (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 845 ± 56
0:3
11.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Ana Elizabeta Sekavcnik (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 128 ± 122
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
0:3
11.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Ana Elizabeta Sekavcnik (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 128 ± 122
-
Martin Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 617 ± 63
0:3
11.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Ana Elizabeta Sekavcnik (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 128 ± 122
-
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 977 ± 63
0:3
31.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Johann Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 387 ± 77
-
Ana Elizabeta Sekavcnik (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 128 ± 122
3:0
31.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 828 ± 58
-
Ana Elizabeta Sekavcnik (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 128 ± 122
3:0
31.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Romario Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 881 ± 57
-
Ana Elizabeta Sekavcnik (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 128 ± 122
3:0
21.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Ana Elizabeta Sekavcnik (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 128 ± 122
-
Karl Maicher (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 680 ± 68
0:3
21.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Ana Elizabeta Sekavcnik (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 128 ± 122
-
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
0:3
21.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Ana Elizabeta Sekavcnik (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 128 ± 122
-
Winfried Valentin (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 840 ± 54
0:3
14.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Ana Elizabeta Sekavcnik (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 128 ± 122
-
Daniel Kreuzer (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 889 ± 57
0:3
14.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Ana Elizabeta Sekavcnik (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 128 ± 122
-
Christoph Gruzei (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 185 ± 69
1:3
14.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Ana Elizabeta Sekavcnik (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 128 ± 122
-
Herbert Schaunig (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 561 ± 61
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy