XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
MARK
MATZ
OGÄN
SCHÖ
SGAS
SGSTO
SGWV
SIER
UGÄN
WULT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1400 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (900 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (900 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse (650 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
MARK4
MATZ5
OGÄN5
SCHÖ1
SGAS6
SGSTO4
SGWV6
SIER3
UGÄN3
WULT1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Michaela Ganselmayer
(
RC-Graph
), 47 matches, 27 wins, 20 losses, winning percentage: 57,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Auer Sebastian
Belic Aleksandar
Fischer Daniel
Granadia Mario
Guganeder Patrick
Guirguis Rimoun
Haferl Bernhard
Herzog Eduard
Hollaus Christian
John-Scheder Alexander
Kainz Jürgen
Kober Reinhard
Krames Gerhard
Kufmüller Stefanie
Lima Paul sen.
Maißer Maximilian
Manak Friedrich
Mayer Helmut
Mayerhofer Johann
Metz Wolf-Dieter
Milovanovic Nenad
Pawelka Raimund
Prager Jonathan
Pöschl Richard
Reiter Wolfgang
Rotter Wolfgang
Schneider Franz
Schodl Josef
Schröer Martin
Soos Karl
Strauß Lorenz
Urban Markus
Voit Marco
Weichselbaum Franz
Wilder Martina
Wustinger Thomas
players of all clubs
KOTT
MARK
OGÄN
SCHÖ
SGAS
SGSTO
SGWV
SIER
UGÄN
WULT
all
W
L
11.05.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
VI:
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 901 ± 45
-
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
3:0
11.05.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
II:
Maximilian Maißer (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1002 ± 44
-
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
2:3
13.04.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
VI:
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
-
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 905 ± 39
3:2
13.04.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
III:
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
-
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 52
1:3
06.04.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
IV:
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
-
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
3:0
06.04.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
I:
Friedrich Manak (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 900 ± 47
-
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
3:2
29.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VIII:
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 776 ± 48
-
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
3:2
29.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
IV:
Mario Granadia (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 898 ± 42
-
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
3:0
29.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
I:
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 44
-
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
1:3
16.02.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
-
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
3:0
16.02.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
-
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
2:3
09.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VII:
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
-
Thomas Wustinger (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 46
3:0
09.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
IV:
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
-
Sebastian Auer (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 930 ± 38
1:3
09.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
II:
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
-
Stefanie Kufmüller (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 484 ± 60
3:0
15.02.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
IV:
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
-
Christian Hollaus (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 900 ± 48
3:0
15.02.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
II:
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 53
3:1
03.02.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 46
3:0
03.02.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
-
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 762 ± 79
3:1
26.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VII:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 975 ± 43
-
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
0:3
26.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
V:
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 896 ± 45
-
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
2:3
26.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
III:
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 42
-
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
3:1
12.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VII:
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
-
Lorenz Strauß (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 855 ± 33
3:2
12.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
IV:
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
-
Richard Pöschl (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 2155 ± 225
1:3
12.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
II:
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
-
Rimoun Guirguis (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 912 ± 45
1:3
08.12.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
IV:
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
-
Aleksandar Belic (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 816 ± 49
3:1
08.12.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
II:
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
-
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 883 ± 52
3:0
01.12.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
V:
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 905 ± 39
-
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
3:2
01.12.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
III:
Franz Schneider (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1029 ± 47
-
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
3:2
24.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
IV:
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
-
Daniel Fischer (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 42
1:3
24.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
II:
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
-
Friedrich Manak (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 900 ± 47
1:3
03.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VII:
Nenad Milovanovic (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 978 ± 46
-
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
2:3
03.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
V:
Markus Urban (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 46
-
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
0:3
03.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
III:
Wolfgang Rotter (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 856 ± 65
-
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
3:0
19.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
IV:
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 44
3:1
19.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
II:
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
-
Mario Granadia (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 898 ± 42
3:0
13.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VII:
Martina Wilder (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1007 ± 59
-
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
2:3
13.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
V:
Thomas Wustinger (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 46
-
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
1:3
13.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
III:
Sebastian Auer (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 930 ± 38
-
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
3:2
05.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VII:
Eduard Herzog (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 880 ± 45
-
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
1:3
05.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
V:
Christian Hollaus (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 900 ± 48
-
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
2:3
05.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
III:
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 894 ± 42
-
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
3:2
29.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VII:
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 975 ± 43
3:0
29.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
IV:
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
-
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 42
1:3
29.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
II:
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
-
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 896 ± 45
3:1
15.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VII:
Rimoun Guirguis (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 912 ± 45
-
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
1:3
15.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
V:
Marco Voit (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 757 ± 56
-
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
0:3
15.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
III:
Johann Mayerhofer (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 58
-
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy