XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EGGE
HORN
OTTE
SGWL
URAP
WAIT
ZWET
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga (1500 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1250 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse (900 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
EGGE2
HORN4
OTTE3
SGWL3
SGWL4
URAP2
URAP3
WAIT3
ZWET3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Josef Prem
(
RC-Graph
), 12 matches, 5 wins, 7 losses, winning percentage: 41,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2020/2021
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
all
1
all
1
3
4
5
6
all opponents
Bayer Martin
Buric Manfred
Feichtinger Dominik
Friedl Markus
Gundacker Michael
Huber Johannes
Müller Manfred
Polster Wolfgang
Pömmer Simon
Schwarzinger Karl sen.
Weiss David
Wenigwieser Marlene
players of all clubs
EGGE
HORN
SGWL
URAP
ZWET
all
W
L
11.09.2020
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VII:
Josef Prem (URAP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 982 ± 83
-
Simon Pömmer (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 944 ± 82
3:0
23.10.2020
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VII:
Marlene Wenigwieser (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 985 ± 84
-
Josef Prem (URAP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 982 ± 83
2:3
30.10.2020
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VII:
Josef Prem (URAP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 982 ± 83
-
Martin Bayer (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1137 ± 83
2:3
03.10.2020
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
V:
David Weiss (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 932 ± 89
-
Josef Prem (URAP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 982 ± 83
3:1
23.10.2020
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
V:
Karl Schwarzinger sen. (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1039 ± 82
-
Josef Prem (URAP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 982 ± 83
3:0
11.09.2020
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
IV:
Josef Prem (URAP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 982 ± 83
-
Markus Friedl (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 968 ± 82
1:3
16.10.2020
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
IV:
Josef Prem (URAP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 982 ± 83
-
Wolfgang Polster (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 891 ± 79
3:1
30.10.2020
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
IV:
Josef Prem (URAP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 982 ± 83
-
Manfred Buric (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1191 ± 92
0:3
03.10.2020
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
III:
Johannes Huber (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1170 ± 85
-
Josef Prem (URAP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 982 ± 83
3:2
23.10.2020
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
III:
Manfred Müller (SGWL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1170 ± 83
-
Josef Prem (URAP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 982 ± 83
3:0
11.09.2020
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
II:
Josef Prem (URAP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 982 ± 83
-
Michael Gundacker (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 810 ± 79
3:2
16.10.2020
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
II:
Josef Prem (URAP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 982 ± 83
-
Dominik Feichtinger (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 871 ± 78
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy