Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29.02.2020 |
ÖTTV Nachwuchs Top 10 2020 |
Einzel männlich |
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
-
Julian Fellinger (MARK) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1724 ± 55
|
S |
29.02.2020 |
ÖTTV Nachwuchs Top 10 2020 |
Einzel männlich |
Alexander Dür (SALZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1590 ± 54
-
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
|
S |
29.02.2020 |
ÖTTV Nachwuchs Top 10 2020 |
Einzel männlich |
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
-
Sebastian Haberl () RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1725 ± 61
|
N |
29.02.2020 |
ÖTTV Nachwuchs Top 10 2020 |
Einzel männlich |
Julian Rzihauschek (SVSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1724 ± 56
-
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
|
N |
29.02.2020 |
ÖTTV Nachwuchs Top 10 2020 |
Einzel männlich |
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
-
Giovanni Margaritis (GUNT) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1534 ± 55
|
S |
29.02.2020 |
ÖTTV Nachwuchs Top 10 2020 |
Einzel männlich |
Mark Juhasz (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1782 ± 57
-
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
|
N |
29.02.2020 |
ÖTTV Nachwuchs Top 10 2020 |
Einzel männlich |
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
-
Jakob Pürstinger (ZIRL) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1635 ± 60
|
N |
29.02.2020 |
ÖTTV Nachwuchs Top 10 2020 |
Einzel männlich |
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
-
Bischoy Sarofem (DOB) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1675 ± 54
|
S |
29.02.2020 |
ÖTTV Nachwuchs Top 10 2020 |
Einzel männlich |
Manuel Klinglmair (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1687 ± 54
-
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
|
N |
29.02.2020 |
ÖTTV Nachwuchs Top 10 2020 |
Einzel männlich |
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
-
Lukas Stüger (EBEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1671 ± 52
|
N |
02.03.2020 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West
|
2 |
5 | 7: |
Jiri Lestina (KRMÜ2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1814 ± 63
-
Benjamin Girlinger (SGEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
|
3:1 |
02.03.2020 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West
|
2 |
5 | 1: |
Manuel Breitenbaumer (KRMÜ2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1762 ± 63
-
Benjamin Girlinger (SGEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
|
3:1 |
14.02.2020 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West
|
2 |
4 | 1: |
Benjamin Girlinger (SGEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
-
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1617 ± 57
|
1:3 |
09.02.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, LM AK+U21 |
Herren Einzel offen |
Michael Binder (BIES) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 2039 ± 63
-
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
|
N |
09.02.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, LM AK+U21 |
Einzel bis RC 1800 |
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
-
Erich Dornetshumer (KOPF) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1451 ± 55
|
S |
09.02.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, LM AK+U21 |
Herren Einzel offen |
Josef Jakovljevic (SLIE) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1662 ± 71
-
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
|
S |
09.02.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, LM AK+U21 |
Einzel bis RC 1800 |
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
-
Lukas Dornetshumer (KOPF) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1466 ± 55
|
S |
09.02.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, LM AK+U21 |
Einzel bis RC 1800 |
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
-
Ivan Stefanov Zhekov (UTZE) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1605 ± 59
|
S |
09.02.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, LM AK+U21 |
Herren Einzel offen |
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
-
Andre Pierre Kases (BIES) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1864 ± 65
|
N |
09.02.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, LM AK+U21 |
Herren Einzel offen |
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
-
Walter Povysil (OTTH) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1502 ± 62
|
S |
09.02.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, LM AK+U21 |
Herren Einzel offen |
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
-
Ivan Stefanov Zhekov (UTZE) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1605 ± 59
|
S |
09.02.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, LM AK+U21 |
U21 Einzel männlich |
Lukas Stüger (EBEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1671 ± 52
-
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
|
N |
09.02.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, LM AK+U21 |
Einzel bis RC 1800 |
Erich Dornetshumer (KOPF) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1451 ± 55
-
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
|
S |
09.02.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, LM AK+U21 |
Einzel bis Landesliga |
Aleksandar Georgiev (UTZE) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1733 ± 70
-
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
|
N |
09.02.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, LM AK+U21 |
Einzel bis Landesliga |
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Müller (BIES) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1688 ± 62
|
S |
09.02.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, LM AK+U21 |
U21 Einzel männlich |
Franz Kobler (LEST) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1280 ± 57
-
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
|
S |
09.02.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, LM AK+U21 |
Einzel bis RC 1800 |
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
-
Yannick Lukas Huemer (LEST) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 58
|
S |
09.02.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, LM AK+U21 |
Einzel bis Landesliga |
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
-
Ivan Stefanov Zhekov (UTZE) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1605 ± 59
|
S |
09.02.2020 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, LM AK+U21 |
Einzel bis RC 1800 |
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
-
Nicole Aolin Panholzer (RIED) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1271 ± 55
|
S |
07.02.2020 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West
|
2 |
3 | 13: |
Marian Florin Marica (NETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1909 ± 67
-
Benjamin Girlinger (SGEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
|
3:0 |
07.02.2020 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West
|
2 |
3 | 7: |
Robert Lettmüller (NETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1792 ± 59
-
Benjamin Girlinger (SGEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
|
3:0 |
07.02.2020 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West
|
2 |
3 | 2: |
Miroslav Nemec (NETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1902 ± 63
-
Benjamin Girlinger (SGEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
|
1:3 |
31.01.2020 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West
|
2 |
2 | 13: |
Benjamin Girlinger (SGEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
-
Stefan Poxrucker (ASTR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1754 ± 69
|
3:2 |
31.01.2020 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West
|
2 |
2 | 8: |
Benjamin Girlinger (SGEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
-
Georg Mayrhauser (ASTR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1741 ± 63
|
3:1 |
31.01.2020 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West
|
2 |
2 | 3: |
Benjamin Girlinger (SGEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
-
Rainer Jachim (ASTR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1755 ± 63
|
3:0 |
26.01.2020 |
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 |
Gruppe 2 männlich |
Lukas Stüger (EBEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1671 ± 52
-
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
|
N |
26.01.2020 |
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 |
Gruppe 2 männlich |
Lorenz Schrödl (MAR) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1545 ± 54
-
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
|
N |
26.01.2020 |
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 |
Gruppe 2 männlich |
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
-
Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1506 ± 63
|
S |
26.01.2020 |
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 |
Gruppe 2 männlich |
Konstantin Widauer (KUST) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1730 ± 55
-
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
|
N |
26.01.2020 |
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 |
Gruppe 2 männlich |
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
-
Aaditya Singh (USTO) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1595 ± 57
|
N |
26.01.2020 |
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 |
Gruppe 2 männlich |
Alexander Feigl (UAMS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1521 ± 57
-
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
|
N |
26.01.2020 |
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 |
Gruppe 2 männlich |
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
-
Alexander Dür (SALZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1590 ± 54
|
S |
12.01.2020 |
U18 Qualifikation 1
|
1 |
5 | |
Benjamin Girlinger (SGEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
-
Julian Schinko (VÖLI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1516 ± 77
|
3:1 |
12.01.2020 |
U18 Qualifikation 1
|
1 |
1 | |
Clemens Naderer (WELS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 67
-
Benjamin Girlinger (SGEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
|
1:3 |
12.01.2020 |
U18 Qualifikation 1
|
1 |
2 | |
Benjamin Girlinger (SGEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
-
Felix Dorfmayr (ERNS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 425 ± 65
|
3:0 |
12.01.2020 |
U18 Qualifikation 1
|
1 |
5 | |
Benjamin Girlinger (SGEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
-
Samuel Schinko (VÖLI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1213 ± 59
|
3:0 |
08.12.2019 |
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020 |
Gruppe 2 männlich |
Raphael Stütz (SALZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1814 ± 64
-
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
|
S |
08.12.2019 |
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020 |
Gruppe 2 männlich |
Erik Seper (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1676 ± 58
-
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
|
S |
08.12.2019 |
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020 |
Gruppe 2 männlich |
Jan Nemeth (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1774 ± 57
-
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
|
N |
08.12.2019 |
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020 |
Gruppe 2 männlich |
Aaditya Singh (USTO) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1595 ± 57
-
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
|
S |
08.12.2019 |
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020 |
Gruppe 2 männlich |
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
-
Erik Ramsl (KUCH) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1671 ± 57
|
S |
08.12.2019 |
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020 |
Gruppe 2 männlich |
Phillip Hudribusch (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1904 ± 57
-
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
|
N |
08.12.2019 |
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020 |
Gruppe 2 männlich |
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
-
Marcus Reimansteiner (HAGE) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1474 ± 68
|
S |
08.12.2019 |
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020 |
Gruppe 2 männlich |
Simon Zündel (LEO) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1801 ± 57
-
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
|
N |
01.12.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT2 |
Gruppe 1 |
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
-
Lukas Stüger (EBEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1671 ± 52
|
N |
01.12.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT2 |
Gruppe 1 |
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
-
Manuel Klinglmair (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1687 ± 54
|
S |
01.12.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT2 |
Gruppe 1 |
Julian Meier (WAIZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1446 ± 59
-
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
|
S |
01.12.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT2 |
Gruppe 1 |
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
-
Jan Nemeth (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1774 ± 57
|
S |
01.12.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT2 |
Gruppe 1 |
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
-
Michelle Kases (FREI) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1546 ± 55
|
S |
01.12.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT2 |
Gruppe 1 |
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
-
Marlene Kühberger (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1403 ± 57
|
S |
01.12.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT2 |
Gruppe 1 |
Adrian Kastl (PREG) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1278 ± 57
-
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
|
S |
28.11.2019 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West
|
1 |
9 | 12: |
Friedrich Schneeweiß (WELS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1731 ± 61
-
Benjamin Girlinger (SGEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
|
0:3 |
28.11.2019 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West
|
1 |
9 | 9: |
Peter Lehner (WELS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1633 ± 58
-
Benjamin Girlinger (SGEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
|
0:3 |
28.11.2019 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West
|
1 |
9 | 4: |
Markus Lang (WELS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1762 ± 60
-
Benjamin Girlinger (SGEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
|
3:2 |
22.11.2019 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West
|
1 |
8 | 8: |
Benjamin Girlinger (SGEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
-
Bernhard Maderthaner (SGWS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1515 ± 61
|
3:0 |
22.11.2019 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West
|
1 |
8 | 3: |
Benjamin Girlinger (SGEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
-
Stefan Radinger (SGWS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 949 ± 87
|
3:0 |
29.10.2019 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West
|
1 |
6 | 12: |
Christian Schaufler (LNZG2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1822 ± 63
-
Benjamin Girlinger (SGEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
|
3:2 |
29.10.2019 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West
|
1 |
6 | 9: |
Horst Hagler (LNZG2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1679 ± 62
-
Benjamin Girlinger (SGEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
|
2:3 |
29.10.2019 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West
|
1 |
6 | 4: |
Julian Riezinger (LNZG2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1809 ± 60
-
Benjamin Girlinger (SGEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
|
0:3 |
25.10.2019 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West
|
1 |
5 | 8: |
Benjamin Girlinger (SGEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
-
Jiri Lestina (KRMÜ2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1814 ± 63
|
1:3 |
25.10.2019 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West
|
1 |
5 | 3: |
Benjamin Girlinger (SGEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
-
Otto Kefer (KRMÜ2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1283 ± 57
|
3:0 |
18.10.2019 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West
|
1 |
4 | 13: |
Wilhelm Enichlmayr (DEBR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1635 ± 59
-
Benjamin Girlinger (SGEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
|
0:3 |
18.10.2019 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West
|
1 |
4 | 7: |
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1617 ± 57
-
Benjamin Girlinger (SGEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
|
0:3 |
18.10.2019 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West
|
1 |
4 | 2: |
Klaus Mayrhofer (DEBR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1967 ± 71
-
Benjamin Girlinger (SGEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
|
3:0 |
04.10.2019 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West
|
1 |
2 | 7: |
Rainer Jachim (ASTR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1755 ± 63
-
Benjamin Girlinger (SGEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
|
3:1 |
04.10.2019 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West
|
1 |
2 | 1: |
Agron Barlovic (ASTR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 63
-
Benjamin Girlinger (SGEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
|
3:2 |
22.09.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT KRMÜ |
Einzel bis RC 1650 |
Karl Dimminger (VISA) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1476 ± 55
-
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
|
S |
22.09.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT KRMÜ |
Einzel bis RC 1650 |
Lukas Stüger (EBEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1671 ± 52
-
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
|
S |
22.09.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT KRMÜ |
Einzel bis RC 1650 |
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
-
Robert Zauner (PINS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1614 ± 56
|
S |
22.09.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT KRMÜ |
Einzel bis RC 1650 |
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
-
Franz Kobler (LEST) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1280 ± 57
|
S |
22.09.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT KRMÜ |
Einzel bis RC 1800 |
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
-
Lukas Stüger (EBEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1671 ± 52
|
N |
22.09.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT KRMÜ |
Einzel bis RC 1650 |
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
-
Andreas Friedinger (TRAK) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1449 ± 59
|
S |
22.09.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT KRMÜ |
Einzel bis RC 1800 |
Eduard Stumpe (SLIE) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1344 ± 60
-
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
|
S |
22.09.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT KRMÜ |
Einzel bis RC 1800 |
Manuel Stöckl (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1598 ± 69
-
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
|
S |
22.09.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT KRMÜ |
Einzel bis RC 1800 |
Christoph Schlager (OTTH) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1783 ± 60
-
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
|
N |
15.09.2019 |
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020 |
Gruppe 3 männlich |
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
-
Lukas Forster (DIET) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1437 ± 59
|
S |
15.09.2019 |
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020 |
Gruppe 3 männlich |
Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1506 ± 63
-
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
|
S |
15.09.2019 |
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020 |
Gruppe 3 männlich |
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
-
Marcel Marek (EAMS) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1550 ± 57
|
N |
15.09.2019 |
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020 |
Gruppe 3 männlich |
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
-
Giovanni Margaritis (GUNT) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1534 ± 55
|
S |
15.09.2019 |
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020 |
Gruppe 3 männlich |
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
-
Bischoy Sarofem (DOB) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1675 ± 54
|
N |
15.09.2019 |
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020 |
Gruppe 3 männlich |
Filip Kipman (KUCH) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1248 ± 60
-
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
|
S |
15.09.2019 |
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020 |
Gruppe 3 männlich |
Fabian Kriha (SSTO) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 60
-
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
|
S |
15.09.2019 |
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020 |
Gruppe 3 männlich |
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
-
Noah Kastner (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1381 ± 62
|
S |
15.09.2019 |
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020 |
Gruppe 3 männlich |
Fabian Wolf (OBERP) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1228 ± 67
-
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1669 ± 53
|
S |