XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
BKLR
DSFE
GALZ
GURN
LEPE
MARG
PAUL
SGHW
VÖLM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
MiniUnterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Quali Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANNA3
BKLR3
DSFE4
GALZ
GURN2
LEPE2
MARG2
PAUL2
HEGE1
VÖLM5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Helmut Nagele
(
RC-Graph
), 61 matches, 39 wins, 22 losses, winning percentage: 63,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost (2018/2019)
Senioren Klasse Ost (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Binder Herwig
Darnhofer Harald
Diex Manfred
Fischer Harald
Friedrich Gerhard
Fröhlich Bruno
Gutschi Ewald
Hegeler Gernot
Hribernig Uwe
Ibounig Peter
Jessernig Alfred
Juwan Franz
Kaiser Jürgen Arnold
Khurana Japleen Singh
Kogler Helmut
Koller Josef
Kollmann Gerhard
Krainer Konrad
Kramer Herbert
Köchl Wolfgang
Loibnegger Jürgen
Loitsch Alfred
Matschek Gerhard
Matschek Stefanie
Meindl Josef
Mochar Jörg
Offner Anton
Orasche Igor
Orasche Romario
Osina Raphael
Osina Wilhelm
Pretis Walter
Rascher Walter
Ripfl Robert
Schmittner Julian
Schoi Hansjörg
Schreier Georg
Spöcklberger Franz
Spöcklberger Johannes
Tihak Edina
Varch Andreas
Weissegger Josef
Wendegass Mario
Zagler Ernst
players of all clubs
ANNA
BKLR
DSFE
DSVE
GALZ
LAVA
LEPE
MARG
PAUL
SGHW
VÖLM
all
W
L
29.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
VIII:
Anton Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 529 ± 68
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
0:3
29.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
IV:
Harald Darnhofer (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 54
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
0:3
29.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
I:
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 797 ± 47
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
1:3
15.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
VIII:
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
-
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 573 ± 54
3:1
15.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
VI:
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
-
Uwe Hribernig (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 741 ± 47
3:0
15.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
III:
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
-
Japleen Singh Khurana (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 243 ± 66
3:0
09.03.2019
Senioren Klasse Ost
2
7
Manfred Diex (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1012 ± 45
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
2:3
09.03.2019
Senioren Klasse Ost
2
5
Herbert Kramer (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1348 ± 41
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
3:2
09.03.2019
Senioren Klasse Ost
2
4
Helmut Nagele (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
-
Herwig Binder (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1110 ± 43
2:3
09.03.2019
Senioren Klasse Ost
2
7
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 912 ± 45
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
3:1
09.03.2019
Senioren Klasse Ost
2
6
Helmut Nagele (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
-
Walter Pretis (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1269 ± 42
0:3
09.03.2019
Senioren Klasse Ost
2
5
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 44
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
0:3
09.03.2019
Senioren Klasse Ost
2
1
Helmut Nagele (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
-
Ewald Gutschi (SGHW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1051 ± 62
2:3
09.03.2019
Senioren Klasse Ost
2
3
Jürgen Arnold Kaiser (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 600 ± 110
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
0:3
09.03.2019
Senioren Klasse Ost
2
4
Helmut Nagele (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
3:1
06.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
VIII:
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
3:0
06.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
IV:
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 808 ± 46
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
0:3
06.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
I:
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
3:1
04.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
IX:
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
-
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 44
3:0
04.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
V:
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
-
Julian Schmittner (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 40
3:0
04.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
I:
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
-
Gernot Hegeler (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 55
3:1
22.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
VIII:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
3:2
22.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
IV:
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 72
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
3:1
22.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
I:
Edina Tihak (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 684 ± 36
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
0:3
08.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
IX:
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
-
Gerhard Friedrich (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 905 ± 53
2:3
08.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
V:
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
-
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
0:3
08.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
I:
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
-
Peter Ibounig (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 50
3:0
31.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
VIII:
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 939 ± 47
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
3:1
31.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
IV:
Jörg Mochar (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 736 ± 66
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
0:3
31.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
I:
Hansjörg Schoi (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 873 ± 45
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
3:0
25.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
VIII:
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
-
Andreas Varch (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 908 ± 52
3:0
25.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
VI:
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
-
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 960 ± 49
3:0
25.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
III:
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
-
Mario Wendegass (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 712 ± 49
3:0
30.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
IX:
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
-
Harald Darnhofer (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 54
3:0
30.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
I:
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 797 ± 47
3:1
23.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
IX:
Franz Juwan (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1072 ± 51
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
3:2
23.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
VI:
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 823 ± 48
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
0:3
23.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
II:
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 737 ± 45
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
0:3
17.11.2018
Senioren Klasse Ost
1
7
Helmut Nagele (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
-
Manfred Diex (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1012 ± 45
3:2
17.11.2018
Senioren Klasse Ost
1
5
Helmut Nagele (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
-
Herbert Kramer (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1348 ± 41
0:3
17.11.2018
Senioren Klasse Ost
1
3
Helmut Nagele (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
-
Alfred Loitsch (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 441 ± 192
3:0
17.11.2018
Senioren Klasse Ost
1
6
Josef Meindl (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1286 ± 37
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
3:2
17.11.2018
Senioren Klasse Ost
1
4
Ernst Zagler (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 893 ± 46
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
3:2
17.11.2018
Senioren Klasse Ost
1
1
Franz Juwan (SGHW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1072 ± 51
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
3:0
16.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
IX:
Uwe Hribernig (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 741 ± 47
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
0:3
16.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
VI:
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 573 ± 54
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
2:3
16.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
II:
Georg Schreier (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 49
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
1:3
02.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
IX:
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 808 ± 46
1:3
02.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
V:
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 772 ± 55
3:0
02.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
I:
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
3:0
19.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
IX:
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
3:0
19.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
I:
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
-
Edina Tihak (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 684 ± 36
2:3
09.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
IX:
Konrad Krainer (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 791 ± 46
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
1:3
09.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
VI:
Peter Ibounig (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 50
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
0:3
09.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
II:
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
3:1
05.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
IX:
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 793 ± 48
3:1
05.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
V:
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
-
Hansjörg Schoi (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 873 ± 45
3:1
05.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
I:
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
-
Harald Fischer (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 790 ± 70
3:0
28.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
IX:
Josef Koller (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 779 ± 49
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
3:2
28.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
VI:
Mario Wendegass (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 712 ± 49
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
2:3
28.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
II:
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 960 ± 49
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy