XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
BKLR
DSFE
GALZ
GURN
LEPE
MARG
PAUL
SGHW
VÖLM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
MiniUnterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Quali Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANNA3
BKLR3
DSFE4
GALZ
GURN2
LEPE2
MARG2
PAUL2
HEGE1
VÖLM5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Pascal Loritsch
(
RC-Graph
), 73 matches, 40 wins, 33 losses, winning percentage: 54,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost (2018/2019)
3. Klasse Ost (2018/2019)
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2018 (2018/2019)
Schüler Liga (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
all opponents
Brajkovic Marijano
Chen Kevin
Cujes Erwin
Darnhofer Harald
Eberhard Josef
Gallopp Christoph
Gazibara Simon
Gypser Elijah
Gypser Timo
Haberz Markus
Hegeler Brigitte
Hegeler Gernot
Hobel Gottfried
Hobel Michael
Hubounig Albin
Kerschbaumer Lukas
Keuschnig Raffael
Kleindienst Lukas
Krainbucher Christoph
Krall Felix
Krall Franz
Kutschnig Dario
Köchl Wolfgang
Lambert Licia
Laubreiter Noah Maris
Lonic Emir
Machne Walter
Malle Fabian
Markovic Ivan
Markovic Luka
Matschek Christian
Matschitsch Josef sen.
Messner Patrick
Miklautz Tobias
Nowakowski Paul
Offner Anton
Olsacher Christian
Orasche Cyrill
Orasche Johann
Osina Paul
Osina Simon
Petek Manuel
Piko Johann
Rainer Noah
Rettl Cameron
Ringhofer Matthias
Ristic Aljosa
Rossbacher Alex
Scheibner Roman
Steiner Lukas
Tamegger Michael
Tihak Edina
Tillian-Köck Leon
Ullmann Alexander
Wolbank Hartwig
Wolf Florian
Zhan Andy
players of all clubs
ALAK
ANNA
DSVE
GALZ
GURN
KBSV
LAVA
LEPE
OSSI
PAUL
SGHW
SGLV
SGMS
SITT
SPEW
VELD
VÖLK
VÖLM
WOBE
all
W
L
06.04.2019
Schüler Liga
2
7
Licia Lambert (SGMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 165 ± 75
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
0:3
06.04.2019
Schüler Liga
2
3
Pascal Loritsch (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
-
Emir Lonic (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 533 ± 43
2:3
06.04.2019
Schüler Liga
2
2
Elijah Gypser (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 784 ± 40
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
3:0
06.04.2019
Schüler Liga
2
4
Alex Rossbacher (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 413 ± 47
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
2:3
06.04.2019
Schüler Liga
2
5
Pascal Loritsch (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
-
Andy Zhan (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 731 ± 39
2:3
06.04.2019
Schüler Liga
2
3
Pascal Loritsch (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
-
Lukas Kleindienst (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 671 ± 38
0:3
06.04.2019
Schüler Liga
2
5
Pascal Loritsch (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
-
Paul Nowakowski (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 34
0:3
06.04.2019
Schüler Liga
2
7
Noah Maris Laubreiter (SGMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 888 ± 34
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
3:0
06.04.2019
Schüler Liga
2
2
Lukas Kerschbaumer (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 978 ± 41
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
3:0
06.04.2019
Schüler Liga
2
4
Raffael Keuschnig (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 767 ± 52
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
3:2
29.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
IX:
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 797 ± 47
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
3:0
29.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
VI:
Anton Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 529 ± 68
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
2:3
29.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
II:
Harald Darnhofer (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 54
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
1:3
23.03.2019
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 6 männlich
Pascal Loritsch (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
-
Timo Gypser (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 342 ± 72
3:0
23.03.2019
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 6 männlich
Leon Tillian-Köck (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 247 ± 48
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
0:3
23.03.2019
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 6 männlich
Pascal Loritsch (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
-
Florian Wolf (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 170 ± 41
3:1
23.03.2019
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 6 männlich
Kevin Chen (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 360 ± 36
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
0:3
23.03.2019
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 6 männlich
Pascal Loritsch (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
-
Fabian Malle (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 234 ± 48
3:1
23.03.2019
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 6 männlich
Dario Kutschnig (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 179 ± 59
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
0:3
22.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Franz Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 506 ± 47
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
2:3
22.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Felix Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 53
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
3:0
22.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Lukas Steiner (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 603 ± 54
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
3:0
12.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Christian Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 463 ± 51
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
1:3
12.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Johann Piko (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 366 ± 57
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
0:3
12.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Erwin Cujes (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 446 ± 49
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
2:3
01.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Patrick Messner (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 115
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
1:3
01.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Josef Matschitsch sen. (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 590 ± 49
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
1:3
01.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Tobias Miklautz (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 486 ± 45
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
2:3
22.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
-
Aljosa Ristic (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 374 ± 67
3:1
22.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
-
Paul Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 48
2:3
22.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
-
Dario Kutschnig (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 179 ± 59
3:0
08.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Michael Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
0:3
08.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Michael Tamegger (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 448 ± 56
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
0:3
08.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Manuel Petek (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 335 ± 81
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
0:3
02.02.2019
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 6 männlich
Alexander Ullmann (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 356 ± 50
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
4:1
02.02.2019
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 6 männlich
Pascal Loritsch (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
-
Fabian Malle (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 234 ± 48
4:3
02.02.2019
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 6 männlich
Pascal Loritsch (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
-
Cameron Rettl (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 323 ± 44
1:4
02.02.2019
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 6 männlich
Paul Nowakowski ()
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 34
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
4:0
01.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
-
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
0:3
01.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 486 ± 48
3:2
01.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 797 ± 50
1:3
15.12.2018
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 7 männlich
Pascal Loritsch (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
-
Paul Nowakowski ()
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 34
0:3
15.12.2018
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 7 männlich
Pascal Loritsch (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
-
Florian Wolf (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 170 ± 41
L
15.12.2018
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 7 männlich
Matthias Ringhofer (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 228 ± 45
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
3:1
15.12.2018
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 7 männlich
Pascal Loritsch (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
-
Leon Tillian-Köck (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 247 ± 48
W
15.12.2018
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 7 männlich
Ivan Markovic (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 230 ± 54
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
2:3
15.12.2018
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 7 männlich
Pascal Loritsch (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
-
Christian Olsacher (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 175 ± 45
3:1
30.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Brigitte Hegeler (VÖLM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 753 ± 42
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
3:0
30.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Luka Markovic (VÖLM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 653 ± 44
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
3:1
30.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Gernot Hegeler (VÖLM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 55
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
0:3
09.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
-
Franz Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 506 ± 47
3:1
09.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
-
Edina Tihak (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 684 ± 36
0:3
09.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
-
Felix Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 53
1:3
29.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
-
Johann Piko (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 366 ± 57
3:0
29.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
-
Christian Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 463 ± 51
3:1
29.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
-
Erwin Cujes (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 446 ± 49
1:3
27.10.2018
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2018
U15 männlich
Simon Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 120 ± 54
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
0:3
27.10.2018
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2018
U15 männlich
Pascal Loritsch (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
-
Emir Lonic (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 533 ± 43
1:3
27.10.2018
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2018
U18 männlich
Pascal Loritsch (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
-
Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 48
0:3
27.10.2018
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel E 1000
Marijano Brajkovic (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 387 ± 65
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
3:1
27.10.2018
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel D 1200
Pascal Loritsch (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
-
Noah Rainer (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1311 ± 39
0:3
22.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
-
Josef Matschitsch sen. (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 590 ± 49
3:0
22.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
-
Tobias Miklautz (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 486 ± 45
3:0
22.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 518 ± 48
3:2
18.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Johann Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 262 ± 80
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
1:3
18.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Paul Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 48
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
3:0
18.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Cyrill Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 241 ± 104
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
0:3
12.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
-
Markus Haberz (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 612 ± 51
1:3
12.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 679 ± 52
0:3
12.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
-
Michael Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 45
3:0
28.09.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
-
Roman Scheibner (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 699 ± 49
0:3
28.09.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
-
Simon Gazibara (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 394 ± 72
3:0
28.09.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 765 ± 52
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy