XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GALL
GUNT
KOTT
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
SGGM
SGOT
STEI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationen
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
GALL3
GUNT9
KOTT3
MÜNC3
NEUD14
PERC4
SGGM6
SGGM7
SGOT3
STEI2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Fritz Sellmeister
(
RC-Graph
), 35 matches, 9 wins, 26 losses, winning percentage: 25,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd B (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
6
7
9
10
11
all opponents
Bulant Lukas
Ecker Christian
Fuss Christian
Geyersberg Josef
Gmainer Johannes
Gruber Melanie
Grund Emmerich
Höller Manuel
Hönigl Peter
Kastner Erich
Kraus Roman
Leckel Karl
Lusser Martin
Maria Manfred
Polzer Helmut
Raisinger Andre
Raisinger Rene
Sieberer Hermann
Steiner Roman
Teleaga Renato
Wieser Christoph
Zott Michael
players of all clubs
GALL
GUNT
KOTT
MÜNC
PERC
SGGM
SGOT
STEI
all
W
L
23.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
11
VIII:
Roman Steiner (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 974 ± 49
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
3:1
23.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
11
IV:
Rene Raisinger (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1118 ± 51
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
3:0
23.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
11
I:
Andre Raisinger (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 845 ± 53
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
3:0
25.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
10
VIII:
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
-
Erich Kastner (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 960 ± 50
2:3
25.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
10
VI:
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
-
Roman Kraus (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 875 ± 58
3:2
25.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
10
III:
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
-
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1039 ± 46
1:3
20.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
VI:
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1202 ± 55
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
3:0
20.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
II:
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1020 ± 51
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
3:0
17.01.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
VI:
Christian Ecker (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 47
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
3:1
17.01.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
II:
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 52
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
2:3
09.01.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
VIII:
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
-
Peter Hönigl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 913 ± 50
2:3
09.01.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
VI:
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
-
Martin Lusser (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1152 ± 53
0:3
09.01.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
III:
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
-
Michael Zott (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 963 ± 49
3:1
19.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
11
VIII:
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 974 ± 49
2:3
19.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
11
VI:
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
-
Andre Raisinger (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 845 ± 53
3:2
19.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
11
III:
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1118 ± 51
1:3
13.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
10
VIII:
Erich Kastner (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 960 ± 50
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
3:2
13.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
10
IV:
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1039 ± 46
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
3:1
13.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
10
I:
Roman Kraus (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 875 ± 58
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
3:2
06.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
III:
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
-
Lukas Bulant (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1312 ± 43
0:3
11.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
VIII:
Melanie Gruber (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 58
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
2:3
11.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
IV:
Renato Teleaga (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1169 ± 50
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
3:0
11.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
I:
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 903 ± 51
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
1:3
14.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
VI:
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
-
Helmut Polzer (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 757 ± 62
3:2
14.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
III:
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
-
Christian Fuss (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 970 ± 48
3:0
25.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
IV:
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 50
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
3:0
25.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
I:
Christoph Wieser (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 994 ± 49
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
3:1
10.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
VIII:
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1020 ± 51
1:3
10.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
VI:
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
-
Karl Leckel (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
3:0
10.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
III:
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1202 ± 55
0:3
19.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
V:
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
-
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 52
2:3
19.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
I:
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
-
Christian Ecker (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 47
2:3
11.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
VII:
Michael Zott (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 963 ± 49
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
3:0
11.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
V:
Peter Hönigl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 913 ± 50
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
3:2
11.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
III:
Martin Lusser (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1152 ± 53
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy