XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
AUER
DRÖS
LASS
MATZ
OGÄN
SCHÖ
SGWV
STRA
UGÄN
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Ost
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse Ost
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
AUER4
DRÖS3
LASS2
MATZ6
OGÄN4
SCHÖ2
SGWV9
STRA1
UGÄN4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Manuel Baum
(
RC-Graph
), 55 matches, 18 wins, 37 losses, winning percentage: 32,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
2. Klasse Ost B (2013/2014)
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost B Platz 1-4 (2013/2014)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost B Vorrunde B (2013/2014)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 NW + Senioren (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bayer Marcel
Bektashi Elma
Broser Gertrude
Dirnberger Nico
Donis Gerald
Döcker Hannah
Edlinger David
Grünauer Christian
Haus Oliwier
Heider Lukas
Henzl Johannes
Herzog Felix
Huber Christoph
Jedlicka Georg
Kainz Jürgen
Kammerer Natalie
Kopp Hannah
Kornherr Konstantin Niklas
Kornherr Moritz
Kudilek Gerhard
Landbauer Jaqueline
Lehner Lukas
Lisa Zuzana
Luncz Karina
Mader Gerhard
Maißer Maximilian
Majersky Arun
Majersky Niko
Milovanovic Marko
Mrazek Thomas
Plott Martin
Praschek Niklas Sandro
Riepl Sarah
Robl Ralf
Sagawe Marc
Schodl Daniel
Seczer Tobias
Spehar Jessica
Stahl Manuel
Stanzl Bernhard
Stanzl Herbert
Tarmann Dominik
Weiss Reinhard
Zehetgruber Fabian
Zhanial Heinz
Zink Bastian
players of all clubs
AGUM
ANGE
AUER
DRÖS
GRAF
LALO
LASS
MARK
MATZ
MIST
OGÄN
SCHÖ
SGWV
SPHM
STPA
STRA
STVG
SVSN
TULL
UGÄN
UPÖL
WOLK
all
W
L
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Marcel Bayer (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 425 ± 46
-
Manuel Baum (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
3:2
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 441 ± 43
-
Manuel Baum (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
2:3
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Lukas Heider (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 45
-
Manuel Baum (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
3:0
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Manuel Baum (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
-
Daniel Schodl (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 401 ± 52
3:1
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Manuel Stahl (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 472 ± 50
-
Manuel Baum (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
3:1
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Manuel Baum (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
-
Nico Dirnberger (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 550 ± 42
0:3
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 441 ± 43
-
Manuel Baum (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
3:1
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Manuel Baum (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
-
Elma Bektashi (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 420 ± 44
3:2
25.04.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
9
VII:
Manuel Baum (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
-
Konstantin Niklas Kornherr (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 264 ± 70
3:1
25.04.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
9
IV:
Manuel Baum (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
-
Bastian Zink (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 667 ± 56
0:3
25.04.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
9
II:
Manuel Baum (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
-
Moritz Kornherr (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 540 ± 62
0:3
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Marko Milovanovic (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 419 ± 48
-
Manuel Baum (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
0:3
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Manuel Baum (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
-
David Edlinger (UPÖL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 466 ± 59
1:3
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Christoph Huber (GRAF)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 564 ± 52
-
Manuel Baum (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
3:1
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Manuel Baum (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
-
Karina Luncz (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 604 ± 40
1:3
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Manuel Baum (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
0:3
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Marc Sagawe ()
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 565 ± 40
-
Manuel Baum (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
3:0
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Manuel Baum (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
-
Ralf Robl (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 568 ± 51
0:3
07.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
7
V:
Manuel Baum (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
-
Gerald Donis (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 893 ± 56
0:3
07.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
7
I:
Manuel Baum (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
-
Heinz Zhanial (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 707 ± 56
0:3
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost B Platz 1-4
1
1
Oliwier Haus (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 474 ± 53
-
Manuel Baum (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
0:3
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost B Platz 1-4
1
2
Felix Herzog (SPHM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 704 ± 105
-
Manuel Baum (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
3:1
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost B Platz 1-4
1
1
Marko Milovanovic (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 419 ± 48
-
Manuel Baum (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
0:3
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost B Vorrunde B
1
3
Hannah Kopp (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 202 ± 78
-
Manuel Baum (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
0:3
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost B Vorrunde B
1
2
Manuel Baum (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
-
Natalie Kammerer (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 235 ± 51
3:1
17.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
VIII:
Manuel Baum (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
-
Thomas Mrazek (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 853 ± 55
0:3
17.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
IV:
Manuel Baum (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
-
Martin Plott (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
0:3
17.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
I:
Manuel Baum (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
-
Sarah Riepl (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 607 ± 57
0:3
10.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
IX:
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
-
Manuel Baum (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
3:2
10.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
VI:
Herbert Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 660 ± 58
-
Manuel Baum (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
3:1
10.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
II:
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 60
-
Manuel Baum (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
3:0
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 7
Manuel Baum (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
-
Jessica Spehar (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 361 ± 54
3:0
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 7
Manuel Baum (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
-
Hannah Döcker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 442 ± 45
2:3
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 7
Arun Majersky (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 188 ± 72
-
Manuel Baum (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
0:3
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 7
Manuel Baum (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
-
Hannah Döcker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 442 ± 45
3:1
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 7
Natalie Kammerer (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 235 ± 51
-
Manuel Baum (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
0:3
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 7
Manuel Baum (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
-
Niko Majersky (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 207 ± 78
3:0
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 7
Tobias Seczer (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 332 ± 68
-
Manuel Baum (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
0:3
23.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
VI:
Manuel Baum (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
-
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
0:3
23.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
II:
Manuel Baum (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
-
Christian Grünauer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 910 ± 51
0:3
09.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
V:
Manuel Baum (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
-
Gerhard Mader (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 860 ± 55
0:3
09.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
I:
Manuel Baum (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
-
Gertrude Broser (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 870 ± 70
0:3
03.11.2013
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 NW + Senioren
U13 Einzel männlich
Konstantin Niklas Kornherr (AUER)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 264 ± 70
-
Manuel Baum (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
L
25.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
VI:
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 56
-
Manuel Baum (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
3:0
25.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
II:
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1378 ± 75
-
Manuel Baum (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
3:0
11.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
IX:
Manuel Baum (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 468 ± 66
0:3
11.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
V:
Manuel Baum (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
-
Maximilian Maißer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 710 ± 54
0:3
11.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
I:
Manuel Baum (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
-
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 67
1:3
21.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
V:
Thomas Mrazek (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 853 ± 55
-
Manuel Baum (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
3:0
21.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
I:
Martin Plott (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
-
Manuel Baum (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
3:0
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 6
Karina Luncz (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 604 ± 40
-
Manuel Baum (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
3:1
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 6
Manuel Baum (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
-
Hannah Döcker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 442 ± 45
3:2
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 6
Dominik Tarmann (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 535 ± 40
-
Manuel Baum (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
3:1
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 6
Manuel Baum (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
-
Zuzana Lisa (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 387 ± 45
3:0
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 6
Manuel Baum (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
-
Niklas Sandro Praschek (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 320 ± 67
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy