XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Jonas Kriha
(
RC-Graph
), 386 matches, 194 wins, 192 losses, winning percentage: 50,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017 (2016/2017)
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe Individualbewerbe 2023 (2022/2023)
NOETTV 1. Apotheke Bösel Turnier des TTV Tulln (2017/2018)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Hauptrunde (2022/2023)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Ost/West (2021/2022)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Platz 4-6 (2023/2024)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde B (2023/2024)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Trostrunde (2022/2023)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Platz 5-9 (2018/2019)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde B (2018/2019)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Plätze 1-4 (2021/2022)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde A (2021/2022)
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23 (2022/2023)
NÖTTV 14. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln (2019/2020)
NÖTTV 17. NWRLT TTC Guntramsdorf (2017/2018)
NÖTTV 17. Riha Open 2019 (2019/2020)
NÖTTV 19. Riha Open (2020/2021)
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020 (2019/2020)
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf) (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 3. Apotheke Bösel Turnier des TTV Tulln (2020/2021)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019 (2019/2020)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2022 (2022/2023)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2023 (2023/2024)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2021 (2021/2022)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022 (2022/2023)
U11 Klasse Mitte/West (2017/2018)
U11 Klasse Süd/Ost (2019/2020)
U11 Klasse Süd/Ost (2018/2019)
U13 Nord/Mitte (2022/2023)
U15 Mitte/Ost (2021/2022)
U15 Ost (2022/2023)
U17 1. Klasse Ost/Nord (2023/2024)
WTTV 7. Edmund Feigl Turnier (2017/2018)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 (2019/2020)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1 (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1 (2021/2022)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 (2023/2024)
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2022 (Individualbewerbe) (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aigner Felix
Ajdaranovic Novak
Alic Ajdin
Antony Sebastian
Arbeiter Helmut
Arnold Christoph
Auer Maximilian
Auer Walter
Bako Richard
Bauer Horst
Bauer Konstantin
Bauer Leonie
Bauer Matthias
Baumgartner Jasmin
Beinrücker Luca
Benninger Noel
Berger Johannes
Bergner Julian Andre
Betancor-Hernandez Marcos
Bian Benjamin
Bierbaumer Julian
Binder Niklas
Blaicher Bernhard
Brandtner Jakob
Braun Max
Brausteiner Sebastian
Broser Gertrude
Bubreg Levente
Burger Tom
Chen Kevin
Chen Sung Bin
Chladt Robert
Chmielak Dominik
Chmielak Patrick
Csida Gabriel
Csomor Bela
Cvijic Andrej
Cvijic David
Daubeck Sandra
Deutsch Niklas
Diskanec Matus
Dobesch Johann
Dogl Luca
Döber Elisabeth
Dörrie Kian
Eberl Jeremy
Eder Marcel
Enner Markus
Eppich Luca
Erlach Fabian
Ertl Maximilian
Fahn Kurt
Fasching Sebastian
Fegerl Louis
Fehervarine Katalin
Fiedler Richard
Fiedler Valentin
Frank Lukas
Frauendorfer Werner
Frühwirth Dominik
Fürndrath Kilian
Gaida Jonas
Gaida Thomas
Geyer Nina
Goldnagl Rene
Grabmann Lionel
Graf Florian
Grimm Peter
Gruber Bernhard
Gruber Manuel
Gruber Silvia
Grundner Gernot
Grundner Roman
Gruther Johannes
Gschanes Daniel
Gumhert Peter
Gumpinger Kornelius
Gumpinger Maximilian
Gutmayer Leon
Gündler Alex
Hackl Samuel
Hahn Patrick
Hartmann Laurin
Hauss Jakob
Heifez Daniel
Heimberger Jakob
Heimberger Tobias
Hemerka Thomas
Henning Alexander
Herzog Eduard
Herzog Friedrich
Hilbe Simon
Hirsch Harald
Hoffmann Morris
Hofstetter Andreas
Holler Andreas
Hryhorian Serhii
Huber Valentin
Häusler Maximilian
Hütter Justin
Jager Oliver
Jahn Bernhard
Jahn Sabrina
Jandrisic Leo
Jöchlinger Maximilian
Jöchlinger Michael
Kalbacher Johannes
Kapfinger Lennox
Karabece Selim
Kellner David
Kerndler Norbert
Kikinger Moritz
Klaus Erwin
Klaus Hermann
Klein Benedikt
Klinger Christopher
Kober Volkmar
Kolar Thomas
Koller Gerald
Koller Maximilian
Kolodziejczyk Marek
Kos Dalibor
Kotik Elias
Kremser Sven
Kriha Tobias
Kronlachner Eduard
Krämer Wolfgang
Kunst Rafael
Köberl Rafael
Kümmel Jochen Jeschurun
Laimer Jonas
Liang Niki
Lind Moritz
Lindenhofer Simon
Lindner Niklas
Liu Felix
Loibl Jonathan
Luis Pinto Noah
Lörincz Krisztofer-Levente
Mach Norbert
Mach Tobias
Maierhofer Kilian
Majersky Niko
Malle Fabian
Mar-Nagy Sebö
Marek Kurt
Matz Isabella
Mayer Markus
Mayr-Toll Valentin
Menner Lucas
Miazhynski Alexander
Miller Heike
Mitas Helmut
Mittergeber Noah
Mohammadjan Sina
Molnar Robert
Morocutti Mario
Moser Niklas
Mravlyov Robert
Mrlik Marcel
Mörwald Klaus
Müller Michael
Neubauer Anton
Nowak Thao
Obermüller Flora
Patrman Wolfgang
Pawel David
Pawelczak Patrick
Peic Tukuljac Mario
Pinczker Hans
Pistori Alexander
Pleil Niklas
Plessing Paolo
Prager Leonhard
Preßl Robert
Prohaska Michael
Pröll Yanis
Purtz David
Putz Jano
Pöll Lukas
Pöschl Lorenz
Pöttschacher Helmut
Qiu Ziheng
Raab Thomas
Rausch Johannes
Rehberger Thomas
Reiger Simon
Reisch Max
Renner Sebastian
Riedl Jan
Riepl Reinhold
Rzihauschek Jasmin
Sabo Mihailo
Salimi Alisena
Saprykin Dmytro
Schalk Christian
Scheibelmaisser Michael
Scheruga Jakob
Schindl Erich
Schlee Harald
Schneps Florian
Schnirch Heinz
Schodl Josef
Schopf Martin
Schultschik Paula
Schönthaler Nicolas
Schütz Tobias
Sefcsik Katarina
Smerecinsky Marcel
Spatz Thomas
Spießlechner Peter
Stadler Nikola
Steiner Markus
Steiner Peter
Steiner Tobias
Steinmetz Markus
Tadic David
Temper Matthias
Torbics Adam
Triska Armin
Trzil Daniel
Tröstl Florian
Tschapka Roman
Ullreich Peter
Ullrich Philipp
Unterweger Tobias
Urbancic Robert
Vogler Emilia
Voit Marco
Vollmann Philipp
Vorzellner Theodor
Wagner Christoph
Wagner Tobias
Waismayer Josef
Waldhauser Franz
Wang Jimmy
Wang Lewis
Wang Tommy
Weber Maximilian
Weber Wilhelm
Weichselbaum Franz
Weinhappl Florian
Weinreich Lorenz
Welzel Elias
Wendt Karl
Wiedenhofer Timon
Wild Josef
Wilder Jakob
Wilder Simon
Wochinger Michael
Wolf Florian
Wurzer Simon
Zaunmayr Ricardo
Zetik Jacob
Zimmermann Nico
Zittmayr Valentin
Zitzmann Hermes-Leander
Zlojutro Ana
Zupancic Michael
players of all clubs
ABER
AFUE
AGUM
ALTE
ANEU
ANGE
ANNA
ASCH
ATS
ATSV
BAAC
BACH
BRUC
BTTC
DÜRN
EAMS
EDEN
EGGE
ENKÖ
ERLA
FLÖT
FULP
GALL
GOTS
GRDI
GRS
GUNT
HAGE
HAK
HALB
HORN
KAPF
KIRB
KIRC
KLOS
KONT
KRAM
KUCH
LALO
LASS
LAVA
LENZ
LSV
MAR
MARK
MATZ
MIST
NEUD
NILE
OBER
OBWT
OTTE
PERC
REUT
RITR
SALZ
SGAS
SGGM
SGLH
SGSPS
SGSTO
SGWV
SIER
SKLW
SPHOM
SPHS
SPMZ
SPSIM
SPVT
SPWSCS
SSTO
STRA
SVSW
TRAK
TRAM
TT14
TULL
UGÄN
URAP
USCH
USTO
VELD
VOEL
VORD
VÖLI
VÖLK
WAIT
WAIY
WIES
WOLF
WOLK
WPAE
WULT
YBBS
ZEIS
ZIST
ZWET
all
W
L
19.05.2024
U17 1. Klasse Ost/Nord
1
2
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Sebastian Fasching (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 537 ± 113
3:0
19.05.2024
U17 1. Klasse Ost/Nord
1
4
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 625 ± 44
3:0
19.05.2024
U17 1. Klasse Ost/Nord
1
1
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Johannes Rausch (SPWSCS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 541 ± 53
3:2
19.05.2024
U17 1. Klasse Ost/Nord
1
5
Konstantin Bauer (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 29 ± 49
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
0:3
03.05.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Michael Müller (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 926 ± 72
0:3
03.05.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Mario Morocutti (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 752 ± 51
3:1
03.05.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Michael Scheibelmaisser (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 583 ± 52
2:3
13.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Josef Schodl (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 731 ± 58
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
2:3
13.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Marcel Eder (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 745 ± 82
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
1:3
13.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Josef Waismayer (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 725 ± 58
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
1:3
05.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 724 ± 57
2:3
05.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Jacob Zetik (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 981 ± 53
3:1
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 14 männlich
Ziheng Qiu (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 700 ± 49
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 14 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Gabriel Csida (HALB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 44
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 14 männlich
Jakob Heimberger (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 53
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 14 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Peter Gumhert (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 798 ± 48
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 14 männlich
Simon Reiger (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 938 ± 43
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 14 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Tobias Schütz (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 810 ± 60
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 14 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Maximilian Weber (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 61
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 14 männlich
Jano Putz (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 884 ± 50
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 14 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Valentin Zittmayr (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 736 ± 51
W
27.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 726 ± 57
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
2:3
27.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Hermes-Leander Zitzmann (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 757 ± 38
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
1:3
27.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Eduard Herzog (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 50
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
1:3
02.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Peter Grimm (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 866 ± 61
0:3
02.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 58
2:3
24.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Wolfgang Krämer (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 745 ± 48
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
3:2
24.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Gerald Koller (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 708 ± 59
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
0:3
24.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Helmut Pöttschacher (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 512 ± 64
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
1:3
19.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Kurt Fahn (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 52
3:0
19.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Hermann Klaus (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 660 ± 53
3:1
19.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Peter Ullreich (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 632 ± 50
3:2
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 11 männlich
Kian Dörrie (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 851 ± 56
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 11 männlich
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 11 männlich
Fabian Malle (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 940 ± 48
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 11 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Marcel Smerecinsky (WIES)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1343 ± 44
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 11 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Jakob Heimberger (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 53
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 11 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Tobias Unterweger (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 775 ± 44
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 11 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Mihailo Sabo (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1167 ± 56
W
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 11 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Ricardo Zaunmayr (RITR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1047 ± 51
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 11 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Daniel Trzil (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 924 ± 60
L
13.01.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Bernhard Jahn (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 449 ± 55
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
1:3
13.01.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Rene Goldnagl (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 570 ± 49
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
1:3
13.01.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Katalin Fehervarine (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 47
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
1:3
13.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Mario Morocutti (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 752 ± 51
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
3:1
13.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Michael Müller (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 926 ± 72
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
3:2
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 13 männlich
Jonas Laimer (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 604 ± 66
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
W
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 13 männlich
Max Braun (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 961 ± 69
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
L
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 13 männlich
Tobias Wagner ()
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 975 ± 51
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
W
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 13 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Lucas Menner (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 796 ± 47
L
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 13 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Lukas Frank (HALB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1004 ± 60
W
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 13 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Jochen Jeschurun Kümmel (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 661 ± 37
W
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 13 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Markus Enner (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 49
W
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 13 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Daniel Heifez (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 664 ± 41
W
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 13 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Mario Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1158 ± 76
L
06.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Josef Waismayer (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 725 ± 58
3:2
06.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 746 ± 64
0:3
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 5
Paula Schultschik (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 751 ± 73
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
L
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 5
Tobias Wagner ()
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 975 ± 51
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
L
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 5
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Lucas Menner (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 796 ± 47
L
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 5
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Maximilian Ertl (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 767 ± 51
W
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 5
Rafael Kunst (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 739 ± 61
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
L
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 5
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Emilia Vogler (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1021 ± 53
L
17.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 724 ± 57
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
2:3
17.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Jacob Zetik (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 981 ± 53
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
3:2
17.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Sina Mohammadjan (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 800 ± 54
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
3:0
23.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 50
3:0
23.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Franz Waldhauser (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1043 ± 85
0:3
23.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 726 ± 57
3:2
12.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2023
Nebenbewerb bis 1000 RC-Punkte
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Selim Karabece (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 448 ± 73
W
12.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2023
Nebenbewerb bis 1000 RC-Punkte
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Jeremy Eberl (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1192 ± 52
L
12.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2023
Nebenbewerb bis 750 RC-Punkte
Rafael Kunst (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 739 ± 61
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
L
10.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Philipp Vollmann (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 642 ± 95
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
1:3
10.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Peter Grimm (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 866 ± 61
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
2:3
10.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 58
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
3:1
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Lucas Menner (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 796 ± 47
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Laurin Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 985 ± 41
L
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Tobias Wagner ()
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 975 ± 51
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Ana Zlojutro (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 902 ± 45
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Manuel Gruber (URAP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 684 ± 51
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
L
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Valentin Fiedler (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 578 ± 70
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
W
14.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Krämer (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 745 ± 48
3:0
14.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Gerald Koller (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 708 ± 59
3:0
14.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Helmut Pöttschacher (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 512 ± 64
3:2
07.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Patrman (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 508 ± 55
3:0
07.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Friedrich Herzog (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 698 ± 58
3:1
07.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Johannes Kalbacher (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 496 ± 58
3:2
24.09.2023
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Platz 4-6
1
2
Maximilian Weber (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 61
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
1:3
24.09.2023
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Platz 4-6
1
3
Alexander Pistori (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 827 ± 58
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
1:3
24.09.2023
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Platz 4-6
1
3
Matthias Bauer (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 719 ± 65
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
1:3
24.09.2023
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Platz 4-6
1
2
Jano Putz (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 884 ± 50
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
0:3
24.09.2023
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde B
1
1
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Isabella Matz (BAAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 44
1:3
24.09.2023
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde B
1
2
Hermes-Leander Zitzmann (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 757 ± 38
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
1:3
24.09.2023
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde B
1
3
Patrick Pawelczak (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 477 ± 51
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
0:3
22.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Kurt Fahn (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 52
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
3:2
22.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Hermann Klaus (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 660 ± 53
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
1:3
22.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Peter Ullreich (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 632 ± 50
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
3:0
16.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Bernhard Jahn (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 449 ± 55
3:1
16.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Katalin Fehervarine (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 47
3:1
16.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 54
-
Rene Goldnagl (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 570 ± 49
3:1
24.06.2023
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe Individualbewerbe 2023
Bewerb 5
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Dominik Chmielak (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1205 ± 45
1:3
24.06.2023
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe Individualbewerbe 2023
Bewerb 7
Lionel Grabmann (TRAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1302 ± 43
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
3:1
24.06.2023
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe Individualbewerbe 2023
Bewerb 7
Patrick Chmielak (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 489 ± 42
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
0:3
24.06.2023
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe Individualbewerbe 2023
Bewerb 7
Johannes Berger (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 83 ± 85
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
0:3
24.06.2023
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe Individualbewerbe 2023
Bewerb 5
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Valentin Mayr-Toll (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 97
L
24.06.2023
ASVÖ Bundesvergleichskämpfe Individualbewerbe 2023
Bewerb 5
Johannes Berger (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 83 ± 85
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
W
21.04.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Peter Ullreich (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 656 ± 56
1:3
21.04.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Hermann Klaus (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 704 ± 51
3:0
21.04.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Kurt Fahn (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 578 ± 62
3:1
29.04.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 865 ± 61
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
3:0
29.04.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Robert Preßl (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 690 ± 54
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
3:0
15.04.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Simon Wilder (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
1:3
15.04.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Martin Schopf (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 747 ± 54
3:0
15.04.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Michael Scheibelmaisser (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 526 ± 54
3:0
19.03.2023
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
5
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
2:3
19.03.2023
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
1
Sven Kremser (SPHS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 278 ± 60
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
2:3
19.03.2023
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
3
Valentin Fiedler (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 519 ± 63
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
3:1
19.03.2023
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
5
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 201 ± 53
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
0:3
19.03.2023
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
2
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Sebastian Brausteiner (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 255 ± 59
3:0
19.03.2023
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
1
Sabrina Jahn (SPHS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 157 ± 59
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
0:3
19.03.2023
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
4
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Noah Luis Pinto (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 73 ± 91
3:0
17.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Tobias Mach (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 709 ± 54
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
3:1
17.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Daniel Trzil (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 544 ± 46
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
2:3
17.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Gerald Koller (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 625 ± 57
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
2:3
12.03.2023
U15 Ost
1
1
Florian Tröstl (SPVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 363 ± 55
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
0:3
12.03.2023
U15 Ost
1
1
Tobias Wagner (SPVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 437 ± 43
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
1:3
12.03.2023
U15 Ost
1
2
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Sandra Daubeck (SPMZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 873 ± 50
2:3
12.03.2023
U15 Ost
1
3
Simon Wilder (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
3:0
28.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 524 ± 53
3:2
28.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Philipp Vollmann (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 473 ± 75
3:1
28.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Michael Prohaska (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 559 ± 57
3:1
24.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Robert Urbancic (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 529 ± 57
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
0:3
24.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Kurt Marek (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 544 ± 54
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
1:3
24.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Dmytro Saprykin (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 266 ± 55
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
0:3
14.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Bernhard Gruber (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 657 ± 69
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
1:3
14.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Wilhelm Weber (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 713 ± 62
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
0:3
14.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Marco Voit (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 713 ± 58
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
2:3
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 13 männlich
Levente Bubreg (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
L
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 13 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Maximilian Jöchlinger (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 834 ± 85
L
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 13 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Lucas Menner (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 625 ± 49
L
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 13 männlich
Kilian Fürndrath (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 635 ± 66
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 13 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Jimmy Wang (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 785 ± 63
L
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 13 männlich
Moritz Lind (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 554 ± 55
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 13 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Ricardo Zaunmayr (RITR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 765 ± 59
L
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 13 männlich
Luca Eppich (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 484 ± 50
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 13 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Richard Bako (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 648 ± 57
W
27.01.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 656 ± 54
3:2
27.01.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 53
0:3
14.01.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Niko Majersky (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 834 ± 59
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
3:0
14.01.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Robert Molnar (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 610 ± 54
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
1:3
02.12.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Hermann Klaus (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 704 ± 51
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
3:0
02.12.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Peter Ullreich (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 656 ± 56
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
3:1
11.12.2022
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Hauptrunde
1
1
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Yanis Pröll (SGLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 659 ± 73
1:3
11.12.2022
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Hauptrunde
1
1
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Rafael Köberl (SGLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 512 ± 53
3:0
11.12.2022
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Trostrunde
1
1
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Kilian Fürndrath (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 635 ± 66
3:1
11.12.2022
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Trostrunde
1
2
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Rafael Köberl (SGLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 512 ± 53
2:3
11.12.2022
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Trostrunde
1
1
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Morris Hoffmann (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 531 ± 83
3:0
11.12.2022
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Trostrunde
1
2
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Yanis Pröll (SGLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 659 ± 73
3:1
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 13 männlich
Felix Liu (VÖLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 800 ± 43
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
W
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 13 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Lorenz Weinreich (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 685 ± 41
L
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 13 männlich
Paolo Plessing (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 881 ± 49
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
W
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 13 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Tommy Wang (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 974 ± 57
W
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 13 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Mario Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 44
W
18.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Niklas Pleil (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 747 ± 67
1:3
18.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Robert Chladt (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 699 ± 84
3:2
13.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2022
Einzel bis 1000 RC Punkte
Katarina Sefcsik (ZEIS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 46
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
L
13.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2022
Einzel bis 1250 RC Punkte
Norbert Mach (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1181 ± 53
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
L
12.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022
U13 Einzel männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Laurin Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 612 ± 41
W
12.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022
U13 Einzel männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Elias Welzel (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1277 ± 65
L
12.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022
U13 Einzel männlich
Johannes Gruther (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 224 ± 62
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
W
12.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022
U13 Einzel männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Patrick Pawelczak (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 302 ± 55
W
12.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022
U15 Einzel männlich
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
W
12.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022
U15 Einzel männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Jeremy Eberl (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 753 ± 66
L
12.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022
U15 Einzel männlich
Novak Ajdaranovic (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1319 ± 51
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
L
12.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022
U15 Einzel männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Hermes-Leander Zitzmann (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 528 ± 48
W
04.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Michael Scheibelmaisser (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 526 ± 54
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
3:1
04.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Simon Wilder (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
3:2
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 5
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Jakob Hauss (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
3:2
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 5
Alex Gündler (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 794 ± 69
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
3:1
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 5
Anton Neubauer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 832 ± 62
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
3:0
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 5
Ajdin Alic (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 916 ± 53
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
3:1
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 5
Niki Liang (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 969 ± 43
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
3:2
22.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Helmut Pöttschacher (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 434 ± 76
3:2
22.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Gerald Koller (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 625 ± 57
1:3
15.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 524 ± 53
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
0:3
15.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Michael Prohaska (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 559 ± 57
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
1:3
15.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Werner Frauendorfer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 436 ± 82
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
2:3
08.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Serhii Hryhorian (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1624 ± 92
0:3
08.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Kurt Marek (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 544 ± 54
3:1
08.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Dmytro Saprykin (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 266 ± 55
3:0
01.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Christoph Arnold (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 95
0:3
01.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Marco Voit (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 713 ± 58
3:0
01.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Wilhelm Weber (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 713 ± 62
3:1
23.09.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Eduard Herzog (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 53
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
1:3
23.09.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 656 ± 54
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
3:2
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 13 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Felix Liu (VÖLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 800 ± 43
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 13 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Michael Wochinger (ATSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 535 ± 79
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 13 männlich
Samuel Hackl (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 537 ± 65
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 13 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Valentin Huber (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1102 ± 47
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 13 männlich
Luca Eppich (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 484 ± 50
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 13 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Maximilian Auer (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 465 ± 89
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 13 männlich
David Tadic (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 532 ± 76
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 13 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 60
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 13 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Maximilian Jöchlinger (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 834 ± 85
L
25.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Niko Majersky (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 834 ± 59
0:3
25.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Johann Dobesch (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 621 ± 55
2:3
25.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Robert Molnar (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 610 ± 54
3:2
06.06.2022
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2022 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
-
Niklas Deutsch (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 635 ± 37
L
06.06.2022
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2022 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
-
Valentin Mayr-Toll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 625 ± 50
L
06.06.2022
ÖTTV ÖM U13 2022 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Kevin Chen (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 33
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
L
01.05.2022
U15 Mitte/Ost
1
5
Yanis Pröll (SGLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 469 ± 97
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
2:3
01.05.2022
U15 Mitte/Ost
1
2
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
-
Jonas Gaida (SGAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 569 ± 72
3:1
01.05.2022
U15 Mitte/Ost
1
1
Elias Welzel (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 619 ± 51
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
2:3
01.05.2022
U15 Mitte/Ost
1
5
Moritz Kikinger (SGLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 161 ± 97
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
1:3
01.05.2022
U15 Mitte/Ost
1
3
Sandra Daubeck (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 826 ± 38
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
3:0
01.05.2022
U15 Mitte/Ost
1
2
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
-
Serhii Hryhorian (SGAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1748 ± 302
0:3
22.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
-
Eduard Kronlachner (WULT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 377 ± 57
3:1
22.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
-
Josef Wild (WULT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 297 ± 68
3:1
22.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
-
Helmut Arbeiter (WULT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 211 ± 63
3:0
25.03.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
-
Roman Tschapka (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 556 ± 87
1:3
25.03.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
-
Christopher Klinger (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 376 ± 59
3:0
25.03.2022
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
-
Thomas Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 52 ± 61
3:0
27.02.2022
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Ost/West
1
5
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
-
Sandra Daubeck (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 826 ± 38
1:3
27.02.2022
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Ost/West
1
3
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
-
Markus Steiner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 762 ± 75
3:0
27.02.2022
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Ost/West
1
4
Jonathan Loibl (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 395 ± 96
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
0:3
27.02.2022
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Ost/West
1
2
Jakob Scheruga (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 203 ± 143
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
2:3
27.02.2022
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Ost/West
1
1
Niklas Binder (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 868 ± 64
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
3:2
22.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
-
Louis Fegerl (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1274 ± 48
0:3
22.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
-
Erich Schindl (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1126 ± 66
0:3
12.11.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Anton Neubauer (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 539 ± 59
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
2:3
12.11.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Harald Hirsch (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 648 ± 65
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
3:0
21.11.2021
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2021
Einzel bis 750 RC Punkte
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
-
Tobias Heimberger (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 667 ± 67
W
21.11.2021
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2021
Einzel bis 750 RC Punkte
Katarina Sefcsik (ZEIS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 496 ± 56
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
L
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Plätze 1-4
1
2
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
-
Florian Graf (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 432 ± 62
3:2
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Plätze 1-4
1
1
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
-
Elias Welzel (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 619 ± 51
2:3
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Plätze 1-4
1
2
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
-
Simon Hilbe (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 352 ± 66
3:1
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Plätze 1-4
1
1
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
-
Lewis Wang (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 61 ± 75
3:0
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde A
1
2
Florian Graf (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 432 ± 62
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
2:3
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde A
1
3
Patrick Pawelczak (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 181 ± 65
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
0:3
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde A
1
2
Simon Hilbe (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 352 ± 66
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
1:3
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde A
1
1
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
-
Elias Kotik (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 226 ± 108
3:0
23.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
-
Leonie Bauer (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 51
2:3
23.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
-
Matthias Bauer (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 372 ± 58
3:1
15.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Roman Tschapka (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 556 ± 87
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
2:3
15.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
David Kellner (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 57 ± 61
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
0:3
15.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Christopher Klinger (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 376 ± 59
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
1:3
09.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Patrman (WOLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 415 ± 68
3:1
09.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
-
Silvia Gruber (WOLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 203 ± 92
3:0
09.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
-
David Pawel (WOLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 165 ± 92
3:0
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 12 männlich
Andrej Cvijic (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 680 ± 56
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
W
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 12 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
-
Sebö Mar-Nagy (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 963 ± 68
L
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 12 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
-
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 680 ± 56
W
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 12 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
-
Lorenz Weinreich (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 601 ± 43
W
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 12 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
-
David Cvijic (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 584 ± 97
W
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 12 männlich
David Purtz (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 951 ± 39
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
W
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 12 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
-
Adam Torbics (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 527 ± 94
W
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 12 männlich
Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 749 ± 56
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
L
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 12 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
-
Sung Bin Chen (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1282 ± 30
L
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 12 männlich
Novak Ajdaranovic (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 821 ± 53
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
L
25.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Gertrude Broser (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 890 ± 62
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
3:0
25.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1097 ± 57
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
3:0
18.09.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
-
Michael Jöchlinger (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 812 ± 84
0:3
18.09.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
-
Maximilian Jöchlinger (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 552 ± 62
3:2
18.09.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
-
Patrick Hahn (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 144 ± 79
3:0
17.09.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Peter Spießlechner (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 242 ± 61
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
1:3
17.09.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Richard Fiedler (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 219 ± 66
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
1:3
17.09.2021
3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Michael Scheibelmaisser (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 440 ± 69
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 546 ± 53
0:3
23.10.2020
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 388 ± 85
-
Thomas Gaida (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 156 ± 133
3:0
23.10.2020
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 388 ± 85
-
Jonas Gaida (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 295 ± 103
3:1
23.10.2020
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 388 ± 85
-
Hans Pinczker (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 385 ± 88
3:2
18.09.2020
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Helmut Arbeiter (WULT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 246 ± 88
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 388 ± 85
2:3
18.09.2020
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Karl Wendt (WULT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 477 ± 98
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 388 ± 85
3:0
12.09.2020
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Niklas Binder (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 487 ± 93
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 388 ± 85
3:0
12.09.2020
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Peter Spießlechner (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 346 ± 99
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 388 ± 85
2:3
06.09.2020
NÖTTV 3. Apotheke Bösel Turnier des TTV Tulln
H Einzel bis 600 Ranglistenpunkte
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 388 ± 85
-
Thomas Rehberger (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 855 ± 99
L
06.09.2020
NÖTTV 3. Apotheke Bösel Turnier des TTV Tulln
H Einzel bis 600 Ranglistenpunkte
Leo Jandrisic (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 550 ± 95
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 388 ± 85
L
06.09.2020
NÖTTV 3. Apotheke Bösel Turnier des TTV Tulln
I Einzel bis 400 Ranglistenpunkte
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 388 ± 85
-
Andreas Hofstetter (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 311 ± 95
W
06.09.2020
NÖTTV 3. Apotheke Bösel Turnier des TTV Tulln
I Einzel bis 400 Ranglistenpunkte
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 428 ± 93
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 388 ± 85
L
06.09.2020
NÖTTV 3. Apotheke Bösel Turnier des TTV Tulln
I Einzel bis 400 Ranglistenpunkte K.O.
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 388 ± 85
-
Walter Auer (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 462 ± 95
L
06.09.2020
NÖTTV 3. Apotheke Bösel Turnier des TTV Tulln
H Einzel bis 600 Ranglistenpunkte
Thomas Raab (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 563 ± 83
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 388 ± 85
L
06.09.2020
NÖTTV 3. Apotheke Bösel Turnier des TTV Tulln
I Einzel bis 400 Ranglistenpunkte
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 388 ± 85
-
Heike Miller (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 196 ± 87
W
06.09.2020
NÖTTV 3. Apotheke Bösel Turnier des TTV Tulln
I Einzel bis 400 Ranglistenpunkte K.O.
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 388 ± 85
-
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 353 ± 78
W
29.08.2020
NÖTTV 19. Riha Open
Bewerb 11 bis 900
Alexander Miazhynski (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 797 ± 99
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 388 ± 85
L
29.08.2020
NÖTTV 19. Riha Open
Bewerb 11 bis 900
Dalibor Kos (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 762 ± 82
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 388 ± 85
L
29.08.2020
NÖTTV 19. Riha Open
Bewerb 11 bis 900
Theodor Vorzellner (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 819 ± 85
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 388 ± 85
L
29.08.2020
NÖTTV 19. Riha Open
Bewerb 7 bis 700
Nikola Stadler (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 638 ± 91
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 388 ± 85
L
29.08.2020
NÖTTV 19. Riha Open
Bewerb 7 bis 700
Leo Jandrisic (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 550 ± 95
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 388 ± 85
L
21.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Gernot Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 567 ± 69
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 367 ± 69
3:0
21.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Roman Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 737 ± 79
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 367 ± 69
3:0
15.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 367 ± 69
-
Helmut Mitas (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 449 ± 64
1:3
15.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 367 ± 69
-
Marcos Betancor-Hernandez (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 408 ± 76
1:3
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 367 ± 69
-
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 250 ± 61
3:2
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 367 ± 69
-
Andrej Cvijic (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 254 ± 80
3:0
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 367 ± 69
-
Florian Wolf (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 437 ± 59
1:3
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Fabian Erlach (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 397 ± 60
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 367 ± 69
3:0
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Andrej Cvijic (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 254 ± 80
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 367 ± 69
2:3
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Felix Aigner (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 481 ± 66
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 367 ± 69
3:2
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 367 ± 69
-
Julian Andre Bergner (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 363 ± 58
0:3
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Luca Dogl (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 905 ± 69
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 367 ± 69
3:0
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 367 ± 69
-
Sebö Mar-Nagy (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 307 ± 70
3:2
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Benjamin Bian (VORD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 598 ± 83
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 367 ± 69
3:1
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 367 ± 69
-
Klaus Mörwald (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 72
0:3
24.01.2020
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Elisabeth Döber (WOLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 215 ± 104
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 367 ± 69
2:3
24.01.2020
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Wolfgang Patrman (WOLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 295 ± 87
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 367 ± 69
3:1
22.11.2019
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Walter Auer (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 373 ± 76
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 367 ± 69
3:0
22.11.2019
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 551 ± 80
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 367 ± 69
3:0
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 5 Vorrunde A
Alisena Salimi (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 546 ± 102
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 367 ± 69
W
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 5 Vorrunde A
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 367 ± 69
-
Maximilian Häusler (BTTC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1269 ± 334
W
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 5 Vorrunde A
Niklas Pleil (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 453 ± 90
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 367 ± 69
W
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 5, Platz 1-4
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 367 ± 69
-
Matthias Temper (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 472 ± 81
L
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 5 Vorrunde A
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 367 ± 69
-
Noah Mittergeber (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 291 ± 79
W
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 5, Platz 1-4
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 367 ± 69
-
Lorenz Pöschl (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 326 ± 66
W
10.11.2019
NÖTTV 14. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln
A Einzel U13
Robert Mravlyov (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1146 ± 59
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 367 ± 69
L
10.11.2019
NÖTTV 14. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln
C Einzel bis 300 Ranglistenpunkte
Noel Benninger (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 267 ± 74
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 367 ± 69
L
10.11.2019
NÖTTV 14. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln
D Einzel bis 450 Ranglistenpunkte
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 367 ± 69
-
Thomas Raab (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 489 ± 64
L
10.11.2019
NÖTTV 14. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln
A Einzel U13 K.O.
Jakob Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 844 ± 60
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 367 ± 69
L
10.11.2019
NÖTTV 14. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln
A Einzel U13
Leo Jandrisic (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 384 ± 77
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 367 ± 69
W
10.11.2019
NÖTTV 14. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln
C Einzel bis 300 Ranglistenpunkte
Peter Steiner (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 284 ± 82
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 367 ± 69
L
10.11.2019
NÖTTV 14. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln
D Einzel bis 450 Ranglistenpunkte
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 367 ± 69
-
Peter Steiner (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 284 ± 82
L
02.11.2019
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
U11 Einzel männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 367 ± 69
-
Markus Steinmetz (ERLA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 472 ± 95
L
02.11.2019
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
U13 Einzel männlich
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 367 ± 69
-
Thao Nowak (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1023 ± 82
1:3
13.10.2019
U11 Klasse Süd/Ost
1
3
Tom Burger (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 188 ± 145
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 367 ± 69
2:3
13.10.2019
U11 Klasse Süd/Ost
1
2
Sandra Daubeck (SPSIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 371 ± 63
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 367 ± 69
3:0
13.10.2019
U11 Klasse Süd/Ost
1
1
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 367 ± 69
-
Christoph Wagner (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 235 ± 69
2:3
13.10.2019
U11 Klasse Süd/Ost
1
3
Matus Diskanec (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 156 ± 84
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 367 ± 69
1:3
27.09.2019
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Leonhard Prager (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 765 ± 76
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 367 ± 69
3:0
27.09.2019
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Marcos Betancor-Hernandez (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 408 ± 76
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 367 ± 69
3:0
21.09.2019
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 367 ± 69
-
Erwin Klaus (WOLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 464 ± 103
0:3
21.09.2019
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 367 ± 69
-
Robert Preßl (WOLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 280 ± 77
3:2
21.09.2019
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 367 ± 69
-
Wolfgang Patrman (WOLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 295 ± 87
0:3
07.09.2019
NÖTTV 17. Riha Open 2019
Bewerb 07 bis 700
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 367 ± 69
-
Timon Wiedenhofer (PERC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 302 ± 86
L
07.09.2019
NÖTTV 17. Riha Open 2019
Bewerb 07 bis 700
Horst Bauer (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 457 ± 76
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 367 ± 69
L
07.09.2019
NÖTTV 17. Riha Open 2019
Bewerb 07 bis 700
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 367 ± 69
-
Alexander Henning (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 648 ± 69
L
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7
Jasmin Rzihauschek (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 160 ± 40
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 94 ± 43
W
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 94 ± 43
-
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 72 ± 45
W
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 230 ± 43
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 94 ± 43
L
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 94 ± 43
-
Sebastian Antony (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 56 ± 42
W
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7
Nina Geyer (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 161 ± 50
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 94 ± 43
L
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 94 ± 43
-
Jasmin Rzihauschek (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 160 ± 40
L
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7
Florian Schneps (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 211 ± 40
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 94 ± 43
L
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Platz 5-9
1
2
Benedikt Klein (SGSTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 70 ± 59
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 94 ± 43
0:3
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Platz 5-9
1
3
Jonas Kriha (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 94 ± 43
-
Jan Riedl (SPHOM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 170 ± 39
0:3
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Platz 5-9
1
2
Maximilian Koller (SGSTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 141 ± 59
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 94 ± 43
3:2
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Platz 5-9
1
3
Jonas Kriha (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 94 ± 43
-
Luca Beinrücker (SPHOM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 32 ± 45
3:0
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Platz 5-9
1
1
Jonas Kriha (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 94 ± 43
-
Markus Mayer (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 121 ± 62
1:3
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde B
1
3
Jonas Kriha (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 94 ± 43
-
Sebastian Renner (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 246 ± 56
1:3
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde B
1
1
Niklas Moser (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 218 ± 59
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 94 ± 43
3:0
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde B
1
2
Jonas Kriha (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 94 ± 43
-
Jakob Brandtner (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 204 ± 52
1:3
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7 Vorrunde A
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 94 ± 43
-
Julian Bierbaumer (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 127 ± 61
L
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7 Vorrunde A
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 94 ± 43
-
Oliver Jager (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 107 ± 68
W
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7 Vorrunde A
Ajdin Alic (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 316 ± 40
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 94 ± 43
L
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7 Vorrunde A
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 94 ± 43
-
Sebastian Renner (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 246 ± 56
L
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7, Platz 9-12
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 94 ± 43
-
Simon Lindenhofer (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 244 ± 72
L
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7 Vorrunde A
Andreas Holler (ASCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 187 ± 53
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 94 ± 43
L
04.11.2018
U11 Klasse Süd/Ost
1
3
Armin Triska (HAGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 77 ± 75
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 94 ± 43
0:3
04.11.2018
U11 Klasse Süd/Ost
1
1
Jonas Kriha (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 94 ± 43
-
Tobias Kriha (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 368 ± 34
0:3
04.11.2018
U11 Klasse Süd/Ost
1
2
Jonas Kriha (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 94 ± 43
-
Marek Kolodziejczyk (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 372 ± 48
0:3
04.11.2018
U11 Klasse Süd/Ost
1
4
Jonas Kriha (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 94 ± 43
-
Justin Hütter (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 61 ± 72
3:0
13.05.2018
WTTV 7. Edmund Feigl Turnier
Einzel 400
Jasmin Baumgartner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 240 ± 47
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 43 ± 47
L
13.05.2018
WTTV 7. Edmund Feigl Turnier
Einzel 400
Nicolas Schönthaler (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 400 ± 41
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 43 ± 47
L
13.05.2018
WTTV 7. Edmund Feigl Turnier
U9 Einzel
Sandra Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 50 ± 45
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 43 ± 47
L
13.05.2018
WTTV 7. Edmund Feigl Turnier
U9 Einzel
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 43 ± 47
-
Daniel Gschanes (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 86 ± 62
W
02.05.2018
NOETTV 1. Apotheke Bösel Turnier des TTV Tulln
A Einzel bis 400 Ranglistenpunkte
Dominik Frühwirth (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 230 ± 68
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 43 ± 47
L
02.05.2018
NOETTV 1. Apotheke Bösel Turnier des TTV Tulln
D Einzel U13
Max Reisch (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 223 ± 57
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 43 ± 47
L
02.05.2018
NOETTV 1. Apotheke Bösel Turnier des TTV Tulln
D Einzel U13
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 43 ± 47
-
Robert Mravlyov (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 459 ± 38
L
02.05.2018
NOETTV 1. Apotheke Bösel Turnier des TTV Tulln
A Einzel bis 400 Ranglistenpunkte
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 43 ± 47
-
Michael Zupancic (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 238 ± 80
L
02.05.2018
NOETTV 1. Apotheke Bösel Turnier des TTV Tulln
D Einzel U13
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 43 ± 47
-
Dominik Frühwirth (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 230 ± 68
L
02.05.2018
NOETTV 1. Apotheke Bösel Turnier des TTV Tulln
A Einzel bis 400 Ranglistenpunkte
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 43 ± 47
-
Heike Miller (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 224 ± 61
L
21.01.2018
NÖTTV 17. NWRLT TTC Guntramsdorf
U11
Flora Obermüller (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 114 ± 61
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 43 ± 47
L
21.01.2018
NÖTTV 17. NWRLT TTC Guntramsdorf
U11
Thao Nowak (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 308 ± 41
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 43 ± 47
L
21.01.2018
NÖTTV 17. NWRLT TTC Guntramsdorf
U13
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 43 ± 47
-
Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 327 ± 48
L
21.01.2018
NÖTTV 17. NWRLT TTC Guntramsdorf
U11
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 43 ± 47
-
Kilian Maierhofer (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 235 ± 50
L
19.11.2017
U11 Klasse Mitte/West
1
3
Jonas Kriha (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 43 ± 47
-
Christian Schalk (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 266 ± 80
0:3
19.11.2017
U11 Klasse Mitte/West
1
5
Simon Lindenhofer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 167 ± 78
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 43 ± 47
3:1
19.11.2017
U11 Klasse Mitte/West
1
5
Julian Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 158 ± 81
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 43 ± 47
0:3
19.11.2017
U11 Klasse Mitte/West
1
4
Jonas Kriha (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 43 ± 47
-
Robert Mravlyov (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 459 ± 38
0:3
19.11.2017
U11 Klasse Mitte/West
1
1
Jonas Kriha (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 43 ± 47
-
Tobias Kriha (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 170 ± 41
0:3
19.11.2017
U11 Klasse Mitte/West
1
3
Jonas Kriha (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 43 ± 47
-
Niklas Lindner (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 25 ± 65
3:0
29.01.2017
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 10
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 74 ± 70
-
Bernhard Blaicher (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 96 ± 72
L
29.01.2017
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 10
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 74 ± 70
-
Florian Weinhappl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 257 ± 66
L
29.01.2017
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 10
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 74 ± 70
-
Lukas Pöll (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 639 ± 51
L
29.01.2017
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 10
Thomas Spatz (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 572 ± 89
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 74 ± 70
L
29.01.2017
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 10
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 74 ± 70
-
Bernhard Blaicher (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 96 ± 72
L
29.01.2017
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 10
Marcel Mrlik (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 429 ± 68
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 74 ± 70
L
29.01.2017
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 10
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 74 ± 70
-
Thao Nowak (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 265 ± 58
L
29.01.2017
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 10
Tobias Steiner (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 777 ± 80
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 74 ± 70
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy