Viertelfinalrunde | Halbfinalrunde | Finalrunde | |
LINZ AG Froschberg 1 | |||
LINZ AG Froschberg 1 | |||
TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 1 | 3:0 | ||
LINZ AG Froschberg 1 | |||
USV Indigo Graz 1 | 3:0 | ||
SU Spk. Kufstein 1 | |||
SU Spk. Kufstein 1 | 0:3 | ||
1. LINZ AG Froschberg 1 | |||
SG SC Ossiacher See Bodensdorf 1 | 3:1 | ||
PANACEO Stockerau 1 | |||
PANACEO Stockerau 1 | 1:3 | ||
TTC "NanoTech" Villach 1 | |||
LZ Linz-Froschberg 1 | 0:3 | ||
TTC "NanoTech" Villach 1 | |||
TTC "NanoTech" Villach 1 | 1:3 | ||
Rank RankRanking by Ratings Central |
Name | Nat. | T-Abbr. | MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Ratio: Wins / Losses from single matches. Pay attention for extra rules for players without any win or without any loss (see Rank). |
RC-RatingRC-RatingRatings Central rating ± standard deviation (uncertainty).For ongoing season: current values. For former seasons: values at the end of season | AGAge-Group (AG)Age-Groups are defined by key dateU 9: under 9 (-1 last U9-year, -2 year before last U9-year, ...) U11: under 11 (1 first U11-year, 2 second U11-year) U13: under 13 (1 first U13-year, 2 second U13-year) U15: under 15 (1 first U15-year, 2 second U15-year) U18: under 18 (1 first U18-year, 2 second U18-year, 3 third U18-year) U21: under 21 (1 first U21-year, 2 second U21-year, 3 third U21-year) S40: Seniors over 40 years S50: Seniors over 50 years S60: Seniors over 60 years S70: Seniors over 70 years S80: Seniors over 80 years. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polcanova Sofia | AUT | FROB1 | 1 | 2 | : | 0 | 2390 | ± | 88 | |
2. | Li Qiangbing | AUT | USTO1 | 1 | 2 | : | 0 | 2164 | ± | 84 | |
3. | Malobabic Ivana | CRO | VILL1 | 3 | 4 | : | 1 | 2098 | ± | 64 | S40 |
4. | Vignjevic Dragana | SRB | VILL1 | 2 | 1 | : | 1 | 2026 | ± | 63 | |
5. | Strbikova Renata | CZE | USTO1 | 1 | 1 | : | 0 | 2025 | ± | 70 | S40 |
6. | Mischek Karoline | AUT | FROB1 | 3 | 3 | : | 0 | 1999 | ± | 55 | |
7. | Baltusyte Margarita | LTU | FROB1 | 3 | 2 | : | 1 | 1991 | ± | 52 | U232 |
8. | Pavlovic Andrea | CRO | LZFR1 | 1 | 0 | : | 2 | 1971 | ± | 52 | U232 |
9. | Vovk Aleksandra | SLO | SGBU1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 1938 | ± | 70 | U232 |
10. | Fenyvesi Anna Zsofia | SRB | VILL1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 1925 | ± | 67 | |
11. | Dael Emy Rose | PHI | KUST1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 1870 | ± | 87 | |
12. | Jazbec Ida | CRO | VILL1 | 2 | 1 | : | 1 | 1869 | ± | 78 | |
13. | Strazar Katarina | SLO | SGBU1 | 1 | 0 | : | 2 | 1851 | ± | 63 | U231 |
14. | Sterner Anastasia | AUT | LZFR1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 1828 | ± | 52 | U191 |
15. | Pinyopisan Phantita | THA | LZFR1 | 1 | 1 | : | 0 | 1808 | ± | 70 | U192 |
16. | Nyitrai Anita | HUN | KUST1 | 2 | 1 | : | 1 | 1777 | ± | 51 | |
17. | Buddhadasa Hasali-Sanaya | AUS | KIRB1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 1769 | ± | 60 | U191 |
18. | Bene Györgyi | HUN | KUST1 | 2 | 1 | : | 1 | 1768 | ± | 75 | |
19. | Paulin Lea | SLO | SGBU1 | 1 | 1 | : | 0 | 1745 | ± | 72 | U212 |
20. | Fang Molei | CHN | USTO1 | 2 | 0 | : | 2 | 1704 | ± | 46 | U191 |
20. | Lytvyn Mariia | AUT | IND1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 1704 | ± | 43 | U132 |
22. | Yang Chiu-Ying | TPE | IND1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 1702 | ± | 63 | S40 |
23. | Pengö-Mura Renata | HUN | KUST1 | 1 | 1 | : | 0 | 1699 | ± | 58 | |
24. | Papadimitriou Malamatenia | GRE | FROB1 | 2 | 2 | : | 0 | 1680 | ± | 58 | U192 |
25. | Oppelz Teresa | AUT | KIRB1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 1677 | ± | 51 | U232 |
26. | Genser Elena | AUT | KIRB1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 1389 | ± | 57 | U212 |
27. | Chen Claudia Ming | AUT | USTO1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 1380 | ± | 90 | |
28. | Voves Barbara | AUT | IND1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 1303 | ± | 80 | S50 |